Aspire 5 Mile Summer Sunset Series - Event 2 Start List

Tuesday 03 July 2018 Competitor Statistics (Total=91, Online=87%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 23 June 2018 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
5 Mile (88)
51Jodie Andrews WSEN GBR
93Natasha Bagnall WSEN GBR
84Kirsty Barrett WSEN Run:NailseaGBR
52Kerryanne Batten W40 GBR
69Vicki Bunn W50 GBR
63Clare Carwardine WSEN Hannah the RunnerGBR
45Greg Chance MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
102Hannah Cheek W45 GBR
23Helen Clash WSEN GBR
16*Emma Cockle WSEN GBR
85Alan Cook M55 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
17Audrey Cook W40 GBR
105Jeremy Crumb MSEN UNATTATCHEDGBR
101James Cutler MSEN FitquestGBR
1Anita Davies W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
94Phil Day M40 GBR
11Lee Dite MSEN GBR
62Karen Dore W40 GBR
86Felicity Driver WSEN Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
2*Amy Dunn WSEN GBR
49*Tina Dury W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
99Rachael Ellard WSEN Southville Running ClubGBR
39Charlotte Farmer WSEN Southville Running CubGBR
40Steve Farmer MSEN Southville Running CubGBR
30Caroline Francis W40 Team Bath ACGBR
70Ian Francis M50 Spoon RunnersGBR
3Caro Freeeland W40 GBR
41Charlotte Fryer W40 GBR
104Peter Gandon MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
34Maggie Gibbs W55 Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
28*Paul Godwin M50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
37Hannah Gordon WSEN GBR
53*Dave Green M45 GBR
9Peter Green M50 Somer ACGBR
81Brendan Griffiths MSEN Thornbury RCGBR
50Ali Grove WSEN GBR
66Hannah Hall WSEN Hannah the RunnerGBR
96Andrew Hendry MSEN WESTCOUNTRY TRIATHLETESGBR
100Chris Hewett M40 Wellington WeaversGBR
8Dominic Hodgson MSEN GBR
55Rob Holdaway M40 GBR
91Rosemary Hubbard WSEN GBR
95Claire Hudson W40 GBR
88Paul Hurley M45 Westfield TTGBR
71Alan Hutchings M50 GBR
7Charles Jenkins M55 Devizes Running ClubGBR
82Katherine Jubb WSEN GBR
103Julie-Anne Kellaway W40 Just RunGBR
57*Stewart Knott M40 GBR
21Payton Lance M50 GBR
22Shona Marriage W40 Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
6Katie Matthews W40 Fitquest Running ClubGBR
24Amy Maynard WSEN GBR
44Emma Milner WSEN GBR
72Margarita Moore WSEN GBR
97Judi Neal W50 Vegan Runners UKGBR
56Denise Osborne W45 Westfield TTGBR
77*Nicola Paice W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
38Sharon Pillinger W45 GBR
36Matthew Porch MSEN GBR
89Emma Prescott W40 GBR
59Andy Rogers MSEN GBR
58Jane Rogers WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
43Sam Rowland WSEN GBR
12Neil Rudge MSEN GBR
42*Stu Rutherford M50 GBR
87Daniel Saunders MSEN GBR
80Michelle Saunders WSEN This mum runs GBR
98Cameron Shaw MSEN GBR
33Andy Smith M60 GBR
27Andrew Snell MSEN .GBR
10Debs Stanely-Jones W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
64Bruce Storrie M40 GBR
67Craig Sutton M40 GBR
68Rio Sutton MU16 GBR
92Andrew Tripp MSEN GBR
46Ed Tristram M40 GBR
83Helen Trollope WSEN MudstacleGBR
25Helen Trudgeon WSEN GBR
29Donna Tucker W40 GBR
60Tracy Ward W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
31Paul Waterer MSEN GBR
90Kevin White M45 GBR
76*Alan Wilcox M40 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
73*Sheila Wilcox W40 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
32Robyn Williams WSEN GBR
48*Craig Wilson MSEN North Bristol Running GroupGBR
61Katie Young WSEN GBR

5 Mile Canicross (3)
35*Nicholas Jennings M50 Southville RCGBR
15Matt King MSEN Collett Park Dark Runners GBR
14Stephanie Merchant WSEN Canicross SomersetGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351