Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Aspire 5 Mile Summer Sunset Series - Event 2 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=67, Online=84%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 13 June 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
5 Mile (64)
51Jodie AndrewsWSENGBR
52Kerryanne BattenW40GBR
69Vicki BunnW50GBR
63Clare CarwardineWSENHannah the RunnerGBR
45Greg ChanceMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
65Clare ClarkW40GBR
23Helen ClashWSENGBR
16*Emma CockleWSENGBR
17Audrey CookW40GBR
5Nicola CrockerW40FitQuest Running ClubGBR
1Anita DaviesW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
20Mary DerrickW60GBR
11Lee DiteMSENGBR
62Karen DoreW40GBR
2*Amy DunnWSENGBR
49*Tina DuryW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
39Charlotte FarmerWSENSouthville Running CubGBR
40Steve FarmerMSENSouthville Running CubGBR
30Caroline FrancisW40Team Bath ACGBR
3Caro FreeelandW40GBR
13*Caius FreemanMSENBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
41Charlotte FryerW40GBR
34Maggie GibbsW55Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
28*Paul GodwinM50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
37Hannah GordonWSENGBR
53*Dave GreenM45GBR
9Peter GreenM50Somer ACGBR
50Ali GroveWSENGBR
66Hannah HallWSENHannah the RunnerGBR
4Stacey HatherellWSENFitQuest Running ClubGBR
8Dominic HodgsonMSENGBR
55Rob HoldawayM40GBR
7Charles JenkinsM55Devizes Running ClubGBR
57*Stewart KnottM40GBR
21Payton Lance M50GBR
22Shona MarriageW40Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
24Amy MaynardWSENGBR
44Emma MilnerWSENGBR
56Denise OsborneW45Westfield TTGBR
38Sharon PillingerW45GBR
54Victoria PlummerWSENGBR
36Matthew PorchMSENGBR
6Nick RobertsMSENFitquest Running ClubGBR
59Andy RogersMSENGBR
58Jane RogersWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
43Sam RowlandWSENGBR
12Neil RudgeMSENGBR
42*Stu RutherfordM50GBR
19Simon ShellardWU9.GBR
33Andy SmithM60GBR
27Andrew SnellMSEN.GBR
10Debs Stanely-JonesW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
64Bruce StorrieM40GBR
67Craig SuttonM40GBR
68Rio Sutton MU16GBR
46Ed TristramM40GBR
25Helen TrudgeonWSENGBR
29Donna TuckerW40GBR
60Tracy WardW40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
31Paul WatererMSENGBR
32Robyn WilliamsWSENGBR
48*Craig WilsonMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
47*Lyn WilsonW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
61Katie YoungWSENGBR

5 Mile Canicross (3)
35*Nicholas JenningsM50Southville RCGBR
15Matt KingMSENCollett Park Dark Runners GBR
14Stephanie MerchantWSENCanicross SomersetGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd