Aspire 5 Mile Summer Sunset Series - Event 1 Start List

Tuesday 19 June 2018 Competitor Statistics (Total=119, Online=82%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 17 June 2018 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
5 Mile (114)
55Michelle Abbott W50 GBR
27Emma Bodman WSEN GBR
103Matthew Boulton MSEN GBR
10Richard Breakspear MSEN Unattached GBR
30Vicki Bunn W50 GBR
109*Paul Burgess M60 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
3Victoria Butterfield W40 WRCGBR
66Rob Cartwright M55 GBR
90Clare Carwardine WSEN Hannah the RunnerGBR
76Hannah Cheek W45 GBR
100*Billy Clark MSEN North Bristol Running GroupGBR
97Clare Clark W40 GBR
31Helen Clash WSEN GBR
21*Emma Cockle WSEN GBR
80Karen Collingbourne W40 GBR
26Audrey Cook W40 GBR
119Matthew Cook M50 JMSGBR
107*Matthew Cooper M40 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
6*Phil Cossey M60 GBR
7*Sam Cossey WSEN GBR
73Kerry Costello WSEN GBR
34Paul Croft MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
123Jeremy Crumb MSEN UNATTATCHEDGBR
96Mike Davies MSEN GBR
15Lee Dite MSEN GBR
95*Karen Dore W40 GBR
18Joaquim D'Souza MSEN GBR
69*Tina Dury W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
122Gary Dyer MSEN GBR
83Ian Francis M50 Spoon RunnersGBR
1Caro Freeeland W40 GBR
19*Caius Freeman MSEN Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
49Charlotte Fryer W40 GBR
33Ellie Fryer WSEN GBR
43Maggie Gibbs W55 Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
117*Glen Gilmore M50 GBR
77Paul Goddard M40 GBR
37*Paul Godwin M50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
47Hannah Gordon WSEN GBR
88*Dave Green M45 GBR
92Tom Griffiths MSEN BADTriGBR
40Neil Grist M50 GBR
93Emma Hall WSEN BADTriGBR
72Hannah Hall WSEN GBR
87Frances Hampson WSEN Hannah the runnerGBR
64Emily Harding WSEN Dursley running clubGBR
115*Jo Harris W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
2Sarah Hart WSEN Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
116*Samantha Hay W40 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
84Fraser Head M45 GBR
74Sarah Hearn WSEN GBR
46Laura Hiscox W40 GBR
91*Rob Holdaway M40 GBR
60Tiffany Holt WSEN GBR
58Georgina Houghton WSEN GBR
56Alan Hutchings M50 GBR
85Christine Ireland W40 GBR
99Katy James WSEN GBR
28Sam Jefferies MSEN .Bitton Road RunnersGBR
8Charles Jenkins M55 Devizes Running ClubGBR
105Jon Jones MSEN GBR
25Katherine Jubb WSEN GBR
98Julie-Anne Kellaway W40 Just RunGBR
4Alison King W40 WRCGBR
71Amanda Lester WSEN GBR
54Andrew Manders M50 GBR
29Shona Marriage W40 Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
110*Karl Martin M40 Cancerdo1GBR
104Thomas Matthews MSEN GBR
32Amy Maynard WSEN GBR
35Ian McMatson MSEN GBR
36Katie McMatson WSEN GBR
111Ian Millward M50 JMSGBR
50Emma Milner WSEN GBR
75Katie Moore WSEN GBR
57Margarita Moore WSEN GBR
106Rob Moore M40 JMS Run CrewGBR
70Keziah Moreno WSEN GBR
86Jo Morris WSEN GBR
52Thomas O'Neill MSEN GBR
112Sarah Palmer W50 GBR
9Daisy Pitcher WSEN GBR
48Jo Pittam WSEN GBR
45Matthew Porch MSEN GBR
101Kirsty Prior W45 GBR
102Matt Prior M40 GBR
62Joel Roberts MSEN GBR
114Andy Rogers MSEN GBR
113Jane Rogers WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
51Sam Rowland WSEN GBR
14Neil Rudge MSEN GBR
16Michelle Saunders WSEN GBR
24Mark Seward M45 GBR
120Cameron Shaw MSEN GBR
65John Sherwood MSEN GBR
42Andy Smith M60 GBR
61James Spalek MSEN GBR
11Debs Stanely-Jones W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
78Laura Stone WSEN GBR
81Craig Sutton M40 GBR
82Rio Sutton MU17 GBR
108*Tracy Tang W45 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
79Mandy Thorpe W40 GBR
118Lisa Thrower WSEN GBR
89*Helen Trollope WSEN MudstacleGBR
38Donna Tucker W40 GBR
121Marie-letecia Vinolo-Young WSEN Corsham RCGBR
53Carol Wakefield W45 GBR
39Paul Waterer MSEN GBR
41Robyn Williams WSEN GBR
68*Craig Wilson MSEN North Bristol Running GroupGBR
67*Lyn Wilson W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
94Nicholas Wood M45 GBR
59Janine Worlock WSEN GBR

5 Mile Canicross (5)
17Olivia FitzGerald WSEN GBR
44*Nicholas Jennings M50 Southville RCGBR
22Matt King MSEN Collett Park Dark Runners GBR
20Stephanie Merchant WSEN Canicross SomersetGBR
5*Andrew Paterson M45 CLC StridersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351