Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Run the River 2 - 15K / 7.5K / Family Fun Runs - JUNE Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=55, Online=69%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 10 April 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
15K (36)
31Jodie AndrewsWSENGBR
29*Wendy AudrainW60GBR
9Amber BallansWU23GBR
48Brian BenjaminM70BITTON ROAD RUNNERSGBR
49Karen BenjaminW60BITTON ROAD RUNNERSGBR
40Rob BennettM45GBR
23*Jayne BurgessW50Avon Valley RunnersGBR
24*Peter BurgessM55GBR
25Carly CarslakeWSENHucclecote HarriersGBR
39Emma CockleWSENGBR
8Emma CockramWSENGBR
5Sharon CooperW50GBR
1Karen DoreW40GBR
55Caius FreemanMSENBAD TriGBR
51Natalie GammonW40Not a memberGBR
41*Eva GoodheadW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
30Ali GroveWSENGBR
26*Alice HardingWU23GBR
35Jo HardwickW40NaGBR
27*Donna IlesW40Run 4 LifeGBR
28*Nikita IlesWU19Run 4 LifeGBR
38*Wendy LawrenceW60Forest of Dean ACGBR
14Kevin LongmanM55Aspire GBR
13Laura LongmanWSENAspire GBR
54Andrew MandersM50GBR
43*Hannah PearsonWSENGBR
6Denise PooleW45WELLINGTON RUNNING CLUB GBR
57Sheena RobinsonWSENEmersons green running clubGBR
7Claire RodgerW40Wellington running clubGBR
56Stu RutherfordM50GBR
42Penny SharpWSENGBR
50Hannah SummersWSENThis mum runsGBR
34David TownsendM45GBR
32Donna TuckerW40GBR
58Darren WaringM50GBR
10Christopher WaterworthMSENGBR

15K Canicross (0)

7.5K (9)
52*Lucy CookWSENGBR
3*Sarah HartWSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
11Sarah HearnWSENGBR
16Rosalind HonightWSENNBRGGBR
33*Helen KirkwoodWSENGBR
4*Jill LumsdenW40North Bristol Running GroupGBR
22Laura MarshWSENGBR
45Annabelle SpinneyW40Chew valley snailsGBR
53*Lyn WilsonW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR

7.5K Canicross (0)

1K (5)
17Yasmin HonightWU5NBRGGBR
37Rose JacksonWU9NaGBR
36Tom Jackson MU9NaGBR
46Charlotte SpinneyWU6GBR
47Jemima SpinneyWU4GBR

50m (5)
2*Anastasia AndrewsWU3GBR
12Joseph HearnMU4GBR
18Harper Honight WU3NBRGGBR
44*Emily PearsonWU4GBR
15*Poppy WattsWU3GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd