Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Run the River 1 - 15K / 7.5K / Family Fun Runs - MAY Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=185, Online=78%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 02 May 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
15K (69)
47Michael AdamsM45GBR
132Jasmine BallWSENGBR
44Kate BallWSENGBR
176Dani BarnesWSENGBR
82Joseph BellMSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
69Rebecca BellWSENGBR
185*Brian BenjaminM70Bitton Road RunnersGBR
186*Karen BenjaminW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
63David BrittonM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
12Christopher BrownMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
67Ruth BrownW45Hogweed TrottersGBR
40Julie CassidyW45NoneGBR
41Paul CassidyM40NoneGBR
26*Laura ChiversWSENKingswood TriGBR
155Michael ClevelyMSENGBR
43*Emma CockleWSENHannah the RunnerGBR
146Richard ColeMSENGBR
177Jeremy CrumbMSENGBR
137Charli DaleWSENGBR
3Amy DunnWSENGBR
163Gary DyerMSENGBR
29*Trevor ElkinsMSENBournemouth ACGBR
98Wayne EllisMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
131Gabrielle EmeryWU23GBR
135Nicola FordW45GBR
173Emma ForresterW45GBR
83Lesley FothergillW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
86Caius FreemanMSENBAD TriGBR
133Samantha GrattonWSENGBR
35Hannah GravesonWSENGBR
136John HargreavesM65Great Western RunnersGBR
58Charlotte Havard-SmithWSENGBR
23Rosalind Honight WSENNBRGGBR
151Rosemary HubbardWSENGBR
54Sam JefferiesMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
134Allison JonesW45GBR
141Richard KershawMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
89Emma LewisWSENGBR
4Roy MaguireM55GBR
5Sarah MaguireW55GBR
103Francesca MarshW40GBR
149Nathalie MatthewsW45GBR
161Andy MiningMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
84Claire MorganW55Forest of Dean ACGBR
160Sam PerryMSENSomer ACGBR
38Lynne PrettyW55GBR
162Kerrie ReedW40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
129*Hannah ReeveWSENSouthville RCGBR
72Carl RooneyM40Hunts A CGBR
85Liz SanigarWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
120*Darren ScammellMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
17Helen SmithW40GBR
56Sue SmithW50GBR
57Tim SmithM55GBR
148*Darren StringerMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
138Millsom TashaWSENGBR
61Kaisha ThatcherWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
121*Emma ThomasWSENGBR
71Nicola TileyWSENGBR
88Jane Van Soest -SmithW50Forest of Dean athletics club GBR
21Lee VolleroM40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
140Peter WakehamM55Bitton Road Runners GBR
157*Jo WebbW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
80Paul WestawayM55Bitton Road Runners GBR
142*Chris WhiteMSENCancerdo1GBR
42Debby WilliamsW45GBR
170Paula WoodmanW40This Mum RunsGBR
19Hazel YoudaleWSENGBR
20Michael YoudaleMSENGBR

15K Canicross (4)
152Faye BatesonWSENGBR
95Matthew CummingsM50GBR
184*Nicholas JenningsM50Southville RCGBR
139Rachel LandenW45GBR

7.5K (48)
104Rahman AminMSENGBR
79Lizzie ArnallWSENBeeston ACGBR
1*Linda BaileyW50GBR
178Stephen BallMSENGBR
94Helen BennettW40GBR
183*Kimberley BessantWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
30*Sarah CarrWSENGBR
28Michelle CaveWSENGBR
156*Paul CroftMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
96Nadine CummingsW50GBR
33Sam DugganMSENGBR
66*Claire FerrisW40Vegan Runners UKGBR
118*Julie FieldingW50GBR
22Meg GarridoW45Running Mums AustraliaGBR
9Sarah HartWSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
2*David HoltM55GBR
73Rebecca JonesWSENGBR
130Alan KnightMSENKnight nutrition and fitness ( gibbs and tregidgo )GBR
8Kim LeonardW45No clubGBR
48Tara MacGowranM50GBR
143*Karl MartinM40Cancerdo1GBR
165Emma MetherellWSENGBR
62*Jo MorrisWSENGBR
75Sarah MurrayWSENGBR
113Sam OldfieldW40GBR
166Daryl PhillipsMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
128*Kim PopeW55GBR
76Jonathan RandallMSENGBR
112Dominic RaynerMSENGBR
167Matthew RushmanMSENGBR
49Penny SharpWSENGBR
46*Elaine SmithW60Kingsway RunnersGBR
45*Samantha SmithW40Kingsway RunnersGBR
50Annabelle SpinneyW40Chew valley snailsGBR
147David StandingMSENGBR
164Neal StoreyMSENGBR
158Donna ThatcherW45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
159Josh ThatcherMU23GBR
119*Neville TownM55GBR
14*Kate TuckWSENGBR
27Matt VowellsMSENGBR
145*David WaldockM50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
144*Maxine WaldockW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
15Katerina WilhelmovaWSENGBR
150Lucy WilliamsW40Wessex CanicrossGBR
87Robyn WilliamsWSENGBR
68*Lyn WilsonW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
65Sarah WilsonWSENGBR

7.5K Canicross (7)
81Jennifer BellWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
6Jim BlackburnMSENGBR
7Julia BlackburnWSENGBR
53Gary FreemanM45Cancerdo1GBR
125Nicola HayesWSENWessex Canicross GBR
39Lucy PayneWSENWessex CanicrossGBR
126Hannah SewellWSENGBR

1K (34)
107Diana AminWU8GBR
93Thomas BennettMU7GBR
180Joshua BrierlyMU10GBR
179Oliver BrierlyMU13GBR
117Harry BrindleMU7Bitton Road Runners JuniorsGBR
116Holly BrindleWU9Bitton Road Runners JuniorsGBR
169Matthews CharlieMU7GBR
189Archie CockleMU10GBR
190Patrick CockleMU6GBR
114Erin Coombes WU8Bitton road runnersGBR
64Christopher Earlington-McleanMU8GBR
174Fred ForresterMU7GBR
187Caro FreelandW40N/AGBR
188Jack FreelandMU12N/AGBR
36Amy GravesonWU7GBR
10Joseph HartMU7GBR
24Yasmin HonightWU5NBRGGBR
55Joshua JefferiesMU4Bitton Road RunnersGBR
90Amelia LewisWU8GBR
101Ellouise MarshWU7GBR
100James-Joseph MarshMU9GBR
97Rose OdonnnellWU13GBR
109Albert SharpMU5GBR
111Arthur SharpMU4GBR
110Wilfred SharpMU4GBR
51Charlotte SpinneyWU6GBR
52Jemima SpinneyWU4GBR
122*Lucy ThomasWU8GBR
123*Matilda ThomasWU8GBR
124*Zac ThomasMU6GBR
153Rio WarmanMU10GBR
168Cecilia WehnerWU8GBR
171Danny WoodmanMU10This Mum RunsGBR
172May WoodmanWU7This Mum RunsGBR

50m (23)
106Sofia AminWU4GBR
18*Anastasia AndrewsWU3GBR
70*Charlie BellMU4GBR
181*Henry BrierlyMU6GBR
32*Eva CarrMU3GBR
31*Louis CarrMU4GBR
191Hope CockleWU4GBR
34*Lucas DugganMU4GBR
175Arnold ForresterMU5GBR
37Elsa GravesonWU5GBR
60*Noah HallidayMU4GBR
11Liam HartMU4GBR
25Harper Honight WU3NBRGGBR
74Taylor JonesWU3GBR
91Osian LewisMU5GBR
182*Sidney LovellMU6GBR
102Mikey MarshMU5GBR
78Alexander RandallMU3GBR
77Sophie RandallWU5GBR
115Jenson ScammellMU4GBR
127Molly SewellWU3GBR
16*Effie ThackrayWU4GBR
154Remi WarmanWU4GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd