Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cattle Country 5K / 10K / Family Fun Runs - SEPT Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=233, Online=93%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 24 May 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (67)
238Andrew AbbottM50GBR
236John AbbottMSENGBR
159Andreena Anderson W50GBR
150Lesley BarryW45Staple Hill RunnersGBR
107Morgan BeckyWSENGBR
66Natasha BellW40GBR
84David BenjaminMSENGBR
199Layla BrowningWSENGBR
126Emma ButlerWSENGBR
200Sara CaineWSENGBR
239James CheseldineM50GBR
20Katherine ClampWSENGBR
114Claire CoombesWSENGBR
172Abi CorboyWSENFry Club JoggersGBR
182Matt CorkishMSENGBR
181Tia CorkishWSENGBR
154Elaine CrockerW40GBR
149Leigh CroftW45GBR
211Laura Dale WSENGBR
204Joanna DaviesWSENGBR
207Joanne DaviesWSENGBR
209Olena DaviesWSENKUZIN TEAMGBR
208Richard Davies M40GBR
59Kathleen DayW40Kingsway runnersGBR
133Gary DyerMSENGBR
100Libby DymockWSENHucclecote HarriersGBR
24Daniel Fellows MSENGBR
25Kerry FellowsW40GBR
80Rachael GoatmanW45Dursley & District ACGBR
53Molly HaleWU23GBR
106James HardimanM50Fitquest running clubGBR
15*Sarah HartWSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
203Georgina HitchingsWSENGBR
108Sharon HollisterW40Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
55Anita HollowayW55GBR
21*Stephen HonightMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
33Jason HughesM45GBR
143Kirsty HutchinsonWSENGBR
127Joshua JonesMSENGBR
139*Stewart KnottM40GBR
192Sandra LeeWSENGBR
7*Kim LeonardW45GBR
124Helen LonglandW40GBR
90Francois LowMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
27Helen MallettW40GBR
151Victor MarquesM45Severn ACGBR
95Bernie McInnesWSENKingsway Runners GBR
188Sarah OconnellWSENSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
148Martyn PeglerMSENGBR
232Rachel PheasantWSENGBR
82Hannah PowellW40GBR
157Jo PriceWSENSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
131Ness PugsleyW45GBR
54Emma RobertsWSENGBR
120Hayley StarlingWSENGBR
117Owen StillmanMU23GBR
18Cath TaylorW40GBR
210Katy ThomasWSENGBR
237Rebecca ThomasWU23GBR
132Nichol TruscottW40GBR
41Sarah Varney-WisemanWSENNoneGBR
43Tom Varney-WisemanMSENNoneGBR
214Paul WellsMSENGBR
198Zoë WheelwrightW40Hucclecote HarriersGBR
32Julie WilliamsW40GBR
79Rosie WintleWSENGBR
75Elizabeth WroeWSENGBR

5K (37)
123Aron AsherMU13Forest of Dean ACGBR
158Laura BarrowWSENGBR
77Polly BenjaminWSENGBR
92Caroline BrittonW40Unattached GBR
125Gemma CarterWSENGBR
60Diana DeeW50Highworth RCGBR
61Kiya DeeWU14Highworth RCGBR
62Taya DeeWU14Highworth RCGBR
44Jo DevineW40GBR
31*Dale GgMSENGBR
240Felicity GidlowWSENGBR
230Mark GreatholderMSENGBR
191Hannah HaleWU23GBR
194Katie HaleWU23GBR
52Julia HarrisonW50GBR
111Benjamin HollisterMU11GBR
110Samuel HollisterMU13GBR
109Simon HollisterM40Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
118Manuela HornungWSENGBR
218Emma JonesW40GBR
128Hannah JonesWSENGBR
219Nick JonesM40GBR
48Yvonne Kelly-FoxW55TFCGBR
36Joanne KnightWSENGBR
140*Kate KnottW40GBR
160Katie MorganWSENGBR
38Jo MorrisWSENGBR
201Val NormanW40GBR
51Elaine PreeceW50GBR
222Brett ReynoldsM40GBR
226Chris RuncieMSENGBR
144Simon ShellardMU9.GBR
164Nicola StrangeWSENLONLEY GOAT RC GBR
8Joanna TaylorWSENGBR
50Jodi ThomasWSENGBR
49Julia WaltersW50TFCGBR
26Sinead WilkinsonWSENHucclecote HarriersGBR

1K (91)
29Alexandra BaileyWU7GBR
28Nathan BaileyMU5GBR
47Isabelle Barros DSaWU8GBR
46Olivia Barros DsaWU11GBR
68Charlie BellMU6GBR
67James BellM40GBR
78Evelyn Benjamin WU6GBR
93Molly Britton WU12Unattached GBR
94Ruby Britton WU9Unattached GBR
190Savanah ChidgeyWU6Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
137Libby ClevelyWU7GBR
115Erin CoombesWU8Bitton road runnersGBR
173Noah CorboyMU7GBR
183Scarlet CorkishWU7GBR
184Tegan CorkishWU5GBR
205Izzy DaviesWU8GBR
63Kian DeeMU12Highworth RCGBR
45Phoebe DevineWU9GBR
130Bella DewickWU7GBR
129Henry DewickMU9GBR
231Florrie DickenWU7GBR
4Damian DrewM40GBR
5Ethan DrewMU6GBR
3Rachael DrewWSENGBR
103Matt DymockMSENHucclecote HarriersGBR
101Milo DymockMU7GBR
86Christopher Earlington-McleanMU9GBR
136Bethany EggleshawWU8GBR
135Thomas EggleshawMU10GBR
171Dylan FletcherMU6GBR
241Lilly-May GidlowWU10GBR
165Cloe GreenawayWU11Highworth RCGBR
166Eloise GreenawayWU10GBR
70Jack GreenawayMU6GBR
91Ryan HardwickMU8GBR
202Jack HattonMU10GBR
112Joseph HollisterMU9GBR
113Lillia HollisterWU5GBR
22*Yasmin HonightWU5North Bristol Running GroupGBR
34Isaac HughesMU6GBR
169Lincoln HullMU6GBR
13Lewis JointMU7Not a member of any clubGBR
12Tiana JointWU10Not a member of any clubGBR
220Will JonesMU8GBR
134Roary KnightMU9GBR
142*Alex KnottMU8GBR
141*Daisy KnottWU12GBR
119Cameron LeggMU8GBR
88Anabelle LowWU6GBR
87Oliver LowMU8GBR
229Grace MarrinerWU6GBR
104Elsie McNairWU9GBR
161Harry MorganMU8GBR
162Oscar Morgan MU6GBR
39Bethan MorrisWU8GBR
227Oscar MossonMU5GBR
189Skye O’ConnellWU6Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
185Jack OsborneMU7GBR
178Thomas OsborneMU10Bitton JuniorsGBR
19Rory PearceMU8GBR
233Lisa PheasantWU7GBR
83Oliver PowellMU6GBR
155Darcy PriceWU6Unattached GBR
14Thomas ProbertMU10GBR
187Olivia ProbynWU8GBR
72Archie QuilterMU9GBR
73Charlie Quilter MU7GBR
223Elanor ReynoldsWSENGBR
224Samuel ReynoldsMU6GBR
57Finlay RobertsMU11GBR
56Max RobertsMU13GBR
175Albert SharpMU5GBR
177Arthur SharpMU4GBR
176Wilfred SharpMU4GBR
121Ava StarlingWU7GBR
170Lola StrangeWU6GBR
9Hudson TaylorMU12Dursley Running ClubGBR
10Jude TaylorMU10GBR
11Rosa TaylorWU8GBR
152Freya Teall-MarquesWU9GBR
153Vincent Teall-MarquesMU6GBR
213Finn ThomasMU5GBR
167Ben TierneyMU9GBR
168James TierneyMU6GBR
64Taylor WakefieldMU6NoneGBR
215Emily WellsWU6GBR
216Oliver WellsMU5GBR
195Heather WheelwrightWU8GBR
146Bethany WixonWU10GBR
147Oliver WixonMU8GBR
74Addy WroeWU6GBR

50m (38)
69Jack BellMU4GBR
85Alice BenjaminWU3GBR
235*Leo ChidgeyMU4GBR
174Ruby CorboyWU4GBR
206Ollie DaviesMU3GBR
138*Wilson DyerMU3GBR
102Ella DymockMU3GBR
193Luke FossMU4GBR
81*Rachael GoatmanW45Dursley & District ACGBR
71Erin GreenawayWU3GBR
99Dede HaywardWU4GBR
98Dory HaywardWU5GBR
23*Harper HonightWU3North Bristol Running GroupGBR
35Orla HughesWU4GBR
163*Oscar HutchinsonMU6GBR
221Ben JonesMU6GBR
89Felicity LowWU5GBR
96Aria McInnes ElliottWU4GBR
97Elijah McInnes Elliott MU3GBR
105Caspar McNairMU4GBR
40Edwyn MorrisMU4GBR
228Isaac MossonMU4GBR
180Sophie OsborneWU5GBR
234Amy PheasantWU5GBR
156Oliver PriceMU4Unattached GBR
186Dexter ProbynMU4GBR
225Gabrielle ReynoldsWU4GBR
58Jamie RobertsMU5GBR
116Jenson ScammellMU4GBR
145*Grace ShellardWU4.GBR
122Poppy StarlingWU3GBR
42Alexa Varney-WisemanWU3NoneGBR
65Hugo WakefieldMU3NoneGBR
196Abbey WheelwrightWU3GBR
197Lucy WheelwrightWU3GBR
30*Emilee WilliamsWU4GBR
76Jesse WroeMU3GBR
37Malachi YoungsMU5GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd