Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cattle Country 5K / 10K / Family Fun Runs - APRIL Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=258, Online=87%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 19 February 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (90)
227Nichols AdamMSENGBR
218Heather AldenW40GBR
230Paul BakerMSENUnattached GBR
90Kerry BartramWSENGBR
14Alison BennettWSENGBR
180Perry BezerMSENGBR
223Leigh-Marie BrownWSEN1610GBR
220Nicola BurandWSENGBR
70Steve BurlowMSENGBR
9*Julie CassidyW45GBR
10*Paul CassidyM40GBR
62Donna CawdronWSENGBR
127Ben ClaytonMSENGBR
109Sarah CockinW45GBR
121Nicola CollinsWSENGBR
256David CookMSENN/AGBR
24Laura CooperWSENStroud athletics club GBR
73Matt CorkishMSENGBR
72Tia CorkishWSENGBR
219Anna CorneliusW40GBR
157Richard CramptonM40Stroud and District ACGBR
141Anne DaykinW45GBR
142Chris DaykinM50GBR
99James DickinsonMSENGBR
26Emily FerneyhoughWSENTewkesbury AllrunersGBR
169Maureen FinemanW55GBR
1*Chloe FrenchWSENGBR
203Ele GeorgeWSENGBR
135Eva GoodheadW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
58Brad GribbleMSENGBR
143Edward HansonM50GBR
18Kristina HarrisWSENGBR
243Emily HarrisonWSENGBR
78Andrew HartleyMSENNorth Gloucester Orienteering ClubGBR
168*Jessica HartreyWSENAvon Valley RunnersGBR
120Emma HaywardW40GBR
229*Rob HickmoreM40GBR
4Richard HoggMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
176Jacob JefferiesMSENGBR
212*Julie JennerW50GBR
8*Martyn JonesM45GBR
155Laura KiddWSENGBR
237Stewart KnottM40GBR
57Amy LanceleyWSENGBR
25Darby LawWSENGBR
175Wendy LawrenceW60Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
13Meg LucasWSENGBR
208Daniel LygoM45GBR
29Fay LyonW45Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
179James MackayMSENGBR
226Danielle MewWSENGBR
67*Jim MossM60Dursley Running ClubGBR
66*Suzanne MossW40Dursley Running ClubGBR
166Steve MossonM40MossGBR
159Janine PalmerW40GBR
178Catherine PinnockWSENDursley & District ACGBR
148*James PriceMSENDursley RCGBR
244Kirsty PriceWSENGBR
206Gemma ReadW45GBR
228*Nicola ReevesWSENGBR
27Katie ReynoldsWSENDursley Running clubGBR
68Kate RustWSENGBR
93Donna SalesW40GBR
92Tony SalesM40GBR
76Mary SaundersW65Stroud & District ACGBR
213Emma ShepherdW40Fetch EveryoneGBR
214Ian ShepherdM40Fetch EveryoneGBR
211*Alli SmartW45GBR
39Marcus SmithMSENGBR
38Shelley SmithWSENGBR
55Melanie SpallW40GBR
186Josie StoneWSENGBR
19Abigail SymondsW45Angels running clubGBR
103Vikki TatnellW45GBR
69Natalie Taylor-PockettWSENGBR
162Sarah TealWSENGBR
221*Joy ToddWSENGBR
7Kate TuckWSEN Unattached GBR
116Stuart ViveashM45Almost AtheletesGBR
181Sarah VollerW40GBR
89Rachel WaiteWSENGBR
130Andrew WelsbyMSENGBR
132Amanda Welsby.WSENGBR
138*Zoe WheelwrightW40Hucclecote HarriersGBR
11Steph WilliamsWSENGBR
12Natalie WoodWSENGBR
28Laura WrightWSENTetbury Dolphins GBR
16Elizabeth WroeWSENGBR
202Chris YoungMSENGBR
236*Sarah YoungWSENGBR

5K (52)
188Natalie AdamsWSENGBR
156Tim BaileyMSENGBR
192Natasha BellW40GBR
257Polly BenjaminWSENGBR
30Tasha BradleyWSENGBR
35Caroline BrittonW40GBR
137Richard ChandlerMSENGBR
110Rowan CockinMU15GBR
83Rachel ColmanWSENGBR
259Lucy CookWSENGBR
51Fionnuala CostelloW40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
125Zoe CoxW45GBR
80Rachael CullWSENGBR
65Kirstie DeansWSENGBR
115Diana DeeW50Bourton roadrunnersGBR
113Kiya DeeWU14Bourton roadrunnersGBR
112Taya DeeWU14Bourton roadrunnersGBR
50*Jo DevineW40GBR
197Aimee DoddWSENWeston ACGBR
86Vanessa EntwistleWSENGloucester North runnersGBR
17*Caro FreelandW40GBR
126Justine Frost W45GBR
46Sarah HadfieldWSENGBR
45Molly HaleWU23GBR
44Julia HarrisonW50GBR
77Dave HartleyM65North Gloucester Orienteering ClubGBR
79Sue HartleyW60GBR
195Philippa JonesWSENGBR
43Yvonne Kelly-FoxW55TFCGBR
238James KnottMU14GBR
258Gemma LarnerWSENGBR
177Emma LeeWSENGBR
133Claire MauleW40GBR
134Jonathan MauleM40GBR
167*Andrew MayMSENGBR
131Simon McGillM45Dinglewell Runners GBR
117Jo MorrisWSENGBR
191Nick PhillipsMSENGBR
183Ruth PikeWSENGBR
42Elaine PreeceW50GBR
154Richard PrinceMSENGBR
174Aaron Rathbone MU17GBR
172Harrison Rathbone MU10GBR
170Phillippa RathboneWSENGBR
54Anne-Marie RickettsW50TFCGBR
49Rebecca SmartWSENThe HubGBR
231Layla StapenhurstWSENGBR
94Katie TeakleW40GBR
41Jodi ThomasWSENGBR
33Sarah Varney-WisemanWSENGBR
40Julia WaltersW50TFCGBR
96Nickie WoodW40Gloucester ACGBR

1K (76)
209Oliver BennettMU10GBR
61Ruby Blackwell WU10GBR
60Tamzin BlackwellWU13GBR
31Maximus Bradley MU7GBR
36Molly Britton WU12GBR
37Ruby Britton WU8GBR
63Harley Cawdron MU8GBR
128Henry ClaytonMU3GBR
111Jude CockinMU12GBR
84Noah ColmanMU7GBR
74Scarlet CorkishWU7GBR
75Tegan CorkishWU5GBR
158Toby CramptonMU6GBR
81Elliott CullMU7GBR
20Ruby-Rose CullisWU10GBR
224Lilly-May DavisWU6GBR
144Emma DaykinWU14GBR
145Sam DaykinMU12GBR
114Kian DeeMU12Bourton roadrunnersGBR
3*Phoebe DevineWU9GBR
215Florrie DickenWU6GBR
101George DickinsonMU5GBR
100Mia DickinsonWU8GBR
21Phoebe-Mae EdwardsWU10GBR
251Dylan FletcherMU6NoneGBR
204Ben GeorgeMU8GBR
205Zac GeorgeMU5GBR
52Katherine GreenWU7GBR
59Spencer GribbleMU7GBR
124Lola GroveWU7GBR
47Elizabeth HadfieldWU7GBR
147Eleanor HansonWU15GBR
146Hannah HansonWU16GBR
106Michael HarriesMU9Cattle Country family fun runGBR
246Ollie Harrison MU7GBR
139Maude HaywardWU8GBR
140Otto HaywardMU6GBR
6Jensen HoggMU7GBR
233Manuela HornungWSENGBR
250Lincoln HullMU6NoneGBR
200Aysha IndWU13GBR
198Tommy IndMU9GBR
245Amelia JohnsWU11GBR
247Joshua JohnsMU7GBR
217David JonesM40GBR
240Alex KnottMU7GBR
239Daisy KnottWU12GBR
235Cameron LeggMU7GBR
234Thomas LeggMSENGBR
23Hunt LexiWU6GBR
107Jaimie-Lee MartinWU8Cattle Country family fun runGBR
105James MartinMSENCattle Country family fun runGBR
104Michele MartinWSENCattle Country family fun runGBR
252Freddie MorganMU6GBR
118Bethan MorrisWU8GBR
160Gabriella PalmerWU8GBR
161Harry PalmerMU6GBR
190Finley PhillipsMU10GBR
189Macy PhillipsWU12GBR
185George PikeMU6GBR
184Isabelle Pike WU8GBR
193*Safia PinnockWU7Dursley & District ACGBR
149*Naomi PriceWU8Dursley RCGBR
171Levi Rathbone MU11GBR
22Hunt SharonW40GBR
56Reuben SpallMU8GBR
254Poppy Stanulewicz cookWU7GBR
102Ruby TatnellWU8GBR
95Freya Teakle WU6GBR
123Charlie WestMU8GBR
151Heather WheelwrightWU7GBR
71Cerys WilkesWU6GBR
182Hannah WillisWU9GBR
136Lorcan Wolton MU6GBR
97Lilliah WoodWU7Team OwensisGBR
15Addy WroeWU6GBR

50m (40)
122Collins AineWU3GBR
249*Charlie BellMU5GBR
210Xavier BennettMU4GBR
32Bryher BradleyWU4GBR
64Sonny Cawdron MU5GBR
129Lara ClaytonWU6GBR
85Eliza ColmanWU5GBR
82Williamm CullMU5GBR
225Mila-Rose DavisWU3GBR
187*Stanley DoddMU6GBR
87*Isaac EntwistleMU4Gloucester North runnersGBR
88*Zoe EntwistleWU4Gloucester North runnersGBR
53Juliette GreenWU4GBR
48Zachary HadfieldMU4GBR
248*Evie HarrisonWU3GBR
5Max HoggMU4GBR
201Leo Ind MU3GBR
199Reggie IndMU3GBR
216Minnie JonesWU5GBR
196*Vesper LambourneWU5GBR
108Thomas MartinMU3Cattle Country family fun runGBR
253Ollie MorganMU3GBR
119Edwyn MorrisMU4GBR
165Isaac MossonMU3MossGBR
164Oscar MossonMU5MossGBR
194*Maya PinnockWU4Dursley & District ACGBR
150*Sadie PriceWU6GBR
173Kara-rose Rathbone WU6GBR
207*Gemma ReadW45GBR
242*Annabelle RiddifordWU4None GBR
222*Mia SpencerWU4GBR
255Teddy Stanulewicz cookWU3GBR
232Teddy StapenhurstMU4GBR
241*Ana Taylor-PockettWU5GBR
163Jake TealMU5GBR
34Alexa Varney-WisemanWU3GBR
91*Daniel WalkerMU3GBR
152Abbey WheelwrightWU3GBR
153Lucy WheelwrightWU3GBR
98Owen WoodMU5Team OwensisGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd