Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cattle Country 5K / 10K / Family Fun Runs - APRIL Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=368, Online=90%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 09 April 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (175)
227Nichols AdamMSENGBR
297Nick AdamsM40GBR
218Heather AldenW40GBR
304Peter AllenMSENGBR
347Jamie AngellMSENGBR
274*Flic AshfieldWSENGBR
369Patricia AshleyW55GBR
383Paul AshtonM50NbrgGBR
292Matt AslettM40GBR
373James AveryMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
230Paul BakerMSENUnattached GBR
346Fiona BallWSENGBR
303Kirsty BarnettW40GBR
90Kerry BartramWSENGBR
355Richard BeetlestoneM40Pershore Plum Plodders GBR
14Alison BennettWSENGBR
282Jodie BennettWU23JLBGBR
180Perry BezerMSENGBR
340Jon BinghamMSENGBR
365Shane BondM45GBR
372Simon BridgewaterMSENNBRGGBR
223Leigh-Marie BrownWSEN1610GBR
220Nicola BurandWSENGBR
330Ricky BurcherMSENGBR
70Steve BurlowMSENGBR
9*Julie CassidyW45GBR
10*Paul CassidyM40GBR
62Donna CawdronWSENGBR
279Knight CiaraW40GBR
352Charles ClarkeMU23GBR
127Ben ClaytonMSENGBR
353Joanne CloseW40Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
109Sarah CockinW45GBR
271Emma CockramWSENNaGBR
293Abigail ColeyW40GBR
266Gemma CollierWSENGloucester ACGBR
121Nicola CollinsWSENGBR
335Rachel CollinsWSENGBR
295Christina ConnerW40CheltenhamGBR
256David CookMSENN/AGBR
24Laura CooperWSENStroud athletics club GBR
73Matt CorkishMSENGBR
72Tia CorkishWSENGBR
219Anna CorneliusW40GBR
157Richard CramptonM40Stroud and District ACGBR
321Julie CrawfordW45New Berkeley HarriersGBR
336*Martin CrawfordM50New Berkeley HarriersGBR
141Anne DaykinW45GBR
286Rachael DeanW40GBR
320Clare DickinsonWSENGBR
99James DickinsonMSENGBR
351Robert DownerM40GBR
364Sam DugganMSENGBR
325Mark DyerMSENStroud & District ACGBR
329Robert FarleyMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
377Simon FarrellM40GBR
26Emily FerneyhoughWSENTewkesbury AllrunersGBR
169Maureen FinemanW55GBR
378Caius FreemanMSENBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
1*Chloe FrenchWSENGBR
313Pat FrenchW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
314Rob FrenchM55GBR
278Lucy French-RodgersWSENGBR
379Nathan GardinerMSENYeovil Town RRCGBR
203Ele GeorgeWSENGBR
317Rachael GoatmanW45Dursley & District ACGBR
135Eva GoodheadW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
318Samantha GrattonWSENGBR
305Colin GreenfieldM45GBR
58Brad GribbleMSENGBR
143Edward HansonM50GBR
260Alex HardingM40GBR
345Emily HardingWSENDursley running clubGBR
18Kristina HarrisWSENGBR
283Michael HarrisMSENGBR
243Emily HarrisonWSENGBR
78Andrew HartleyMSENNorth Gloucester Orienteering ClubGBR
168*Jessica HartreyWSENAvon Valley RunnersGBR
120Emma HaywardW40GBR
229*Rob HickmoreM40GBR
309Cathryn HoffmannW45GBR
4Richard HoggMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
376Clare HorrocksW40GBR
334Stacey HoweWSENWestfield TTGBR
315Joanna HowellWSENNorth Bristol Running Group GBR
375Michael JacksonMSENGBR
354Tracey JeanesW40GBR
380Emily JefferiesWSENEmerson’s green running club GBR
176Jacob JefferiesMSENGBR
212*Julie JennerW50GBR
316Helen JohnstoneWSENGBR
8*Martyn JonesM45GBR
326Alan KnightMSENKnight nutrition and fitnessGBR
237Stewart KnottM40GBR
291Zoe La Valette-CooperW40GBR
57Amy LanceleyWSENGBR
25Darby LawWSENGBR
175Wendy LawrenceW60Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
322Francois LowMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
13Meg LucasWSENGBR
208Daniel LygoM45GBR
29Fay LyonW45Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
179James MackayMSENGBR
339Michael MahonM50GBR
272Andrea MarshW40GBR
328Christian MasonMSENWye Valley RunnersGBR
331Deborah McFarlandWSENDursley running clubGBR
226Danielle MewWSENGBR
348Úna MilesW40TACHGBR
67*Jim MossM60Dursley Running ClubGBR
66*Suzanne MossW40Dursley Running ClubGBR
166Heather MossonW40MossGBR
310Steve OwenM65Chepstow HarriersGBR
159Janine PalmerW40GBR
270Christine Paris-JohnstoneW50GBR
178Catherine PinnockWSENDursley & District ACGBR
367*Daisy PitcherWSENGBR
381Jack PitcherMSENEmerson’s green running club GBR
356Matt PortlockMSENUnattached GBR
148*James PriceMSENDursley RCGBR
244Kirsty PriceWSENGBR
299Jack ProwseMU16Westfield TTGBR
298Jennifer ProwseW40Westfield TTGBR
228*Nicola ReevesWSENGBR
285Jocelyn ReidW40GBR
27Katie ReynoldsWSENDursley Running clubGBR
338Bethan RhodesWSENGBR
68Kate RustWSENGBR
93Donna SalesW40GBR
92Tony SalesM40GBR
327Nigel SankeyMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
76Mary SaundersW65Stroud & District ACGBR
269Elaine SchonbeckW45GBR
296Rachel Sharvell-SmithWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
213Emma ShepherdW40Fetch EveryoneGBR
214Ian ShepherdM40Fetch EveryoneGBR
211*Alli SmartW45GBR
39Marcus SmithMSENGBR
342Paul SmithM50GBR
38Shelley SmithWSENGBR
55Melanie SpallW40GBR
265Laura SpencerWSENGBR
311Charlotte StewartW40GBR
186Josie StoneWSENGBR
312Samuel StoneMSENEmersons Green RCGBR
370Aaron SuttonMU23#TeamsuttonGBR
371Charlie SuttonWU17#TeamsuttonGBR
19Abigail SymondsW45Angels running clubGBR
103Vikki TatnellW45GBR
69Natalie Taylor-PockettWSENGBR
162Sarah TealWSENGBR
221*Joy ToddWSENGBR
300Clare TroyW45GBR
7Kate TuckWSEN Unattached GBR
294Jane UptonW50GBR
287Simon VausMSENGBR
116Stuart ViveashM45Almost AtheletesGBR
181Sarah VollerW40GBR
284Daniel WadeMSENGBR
89Rachel WaiteWSENGBR
333Jeff WatersM55Stroud & District ACGBR
130Andrew WelsbyMSENGBR
132Amanda Welsby.WSENGBR
138*Zoe WheelwrightW40Hucclecote HarriersGBR
366Jemma WhiteWSENGBR
307Caroline WilliamsW40Stroud mums on the runGBR
332Rebecca WilliamsWSENStroud & District ACGBR
11Steph WilliamsWSENGBR
12Natalie WoodWSENGBR
323Nicholas WoodM45GBR
28Laura WrightWSENTetbury Dolphins GBR
16Elizabeth WroeWSENGBR
202Chris YoungMSENGBR
236*Sarah YoungWSENGBR
290Jackie ZajacW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR

5K (79)
344Kathryn AdamsWSENNoneGBR
188Natalie AdamsWSENGBR
192Natasha BellW40GBR
257Polly BenjaminWSENGBR
361Louise BowersWSENGBR
288Rosie BoyleWSENGBR
30Tasha BradleyWSENGBR
35Caroline BrittonW40GBR
324Iona CampbellWSENGBR
343Rebekah Cartwright JamesWSENGBR
263Michelle CaveWSENGBR
137Richard ChandlerMSENGBR
302Caroline ClaysonW55GBR
110Rowan CockinMU15GBR
83Rachel ColmanWSENGBR
259Lucy CookWSENGBR
80Rachael CullWSENGBR
349Louise DaviesWU15GBR
65Kirstie DeansWSENGBR
115Diana DeeW50Bourton roadrunnersGBR
113Kiya DeeWU14Bourton roadrunnersGBR
112Taya DeeWU14Bourton roadrunnersGBR
50*Jo DevineW40GBR
197Aimee DoddWSENWeston ACGBR
264Becki DrewettWSENGBR
357Mandy EdwardsW50GBR
86Vanessa EntwistleWSENGloucester North runnersGBR
267Katrina FletcherWSENDRCGBR
17*Caro FreelandW40GBR
382Jack FreelandMU12N/AGBR
308Miranda GooseW40GBR
306Karen GreenfieldW50GBR
46Sarah HadfieldWSENGBR
45Molly HaleWU23GBR
44Julia HarrisonW50GBR
77Dave HartleyM65North Gloucester Orienteering ClubGBR
79Sue HartleyW60GBR
363Anita HollowayW55GBR
261Rosalind HonightWSENNBRGGBR
374Pippa HowarthWSENGBR
195Philippa JonesWSENGBR
43Yvonne Kelly-FoxW55TFCGBR
238James KnottMU14GBR
258Gemma LarnerWSENGBR
177Emma LeeWSENGBR
276Pippa MaidmentWSENThornbury Running ClubGBR
133Claire MauleW40GBR
134Jonathan MauleM40GBR
167*Andrew MayMSENGBR
131Simon McGillM45Dinglewell Runners GBR
280Dan Merchant-WatkinsMU23GBR
275*Ben MitchellMSENGBR
117Jo MorrisWSENGBR
350Sophie NobleWU14GBR
319Ann-Marie Palmer-RudgeW40GBR
191Nick PhillipsMSENGBR
183Ruth PikeWSENGBR
42Elaine PreeceW50GBR
154Richard PrinceMSENGBR
174Aaron Rathbone MU17GBR
172Harrison Rathbone MU10GBR
170Phillippa RathboneWSENGBR
362Emma RobertsWSENGBR
289John SampsonM55GBR
368Hannah SewellWSENGBR
281Millie SmithWU23GBR
231Layla StapenhurstWSENGBR
51Faye Taggart-WhiteW40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
94Katie TeakleW40GBR
277Rachel TerrettWSENThornbury RCGBR
41Jodi ThomasWSENGBR
358Claire TurnerW45Cheltenham LadiesGBR
359Jennie TurnerW45The RunawaysGBR
33Sarah Varney-WisemanWSENGBR
341Daniel VirginMSENGBR
262Matt VowellsMSENGBR
40Julia WaltersW50TFCGBR
96Nickie WoodW40Gloucester ACGBR
360Adam Wright-DaviesMSENGBR

1K (75)
209Oliver BennettMU10GBR
61Ruby Blackwell WU10GBR
60Tamzin BlackwellWU13GBR
31Maximus Bradley MU7GBR
36Molly Britton WU12GBR
37Ruby Britton WU8GBR
63Harley Cawdron MU8GBR
128Henry ClaytonMU3GBR
111Jude CockinMU12GBR
84Noah ColmanMU7GBR
74Scarlet CorkishWU7GBR
75Tegan CorkishWU5GBR
158Toby CramptonMU6GBR
81Elliott CullMU7GBR
20Libby CullisWU6GBR
224Lilly-May DavisWU6GBR
144Emma DaykinWU14GBR
114Kian DeeMU12Bourton roadrunnersGBR
3*Phoebe DevineWU9GBR
215Florrie DickenWU6GBR
101George DickinsonMU5GBR
100Mia DickinsonWU8GBR
21Phoebe-Mae EdwardsWU10GBR
251Dylan FletcherMU6NoneGBR
204Ben GeorgeMU8GBR
205Zac GeorgeMU5GBR
59Spencer GribbleMU7GBR
124Lola GroveWU7GBR
47Elizabeth HadfieldWU7GBR
147Eleanor HansonWU15GBR
146Hannah HansonWU16GBR
106Michael HarriesMU9Cattle Country family fun runGBR
246Ollie Harrison MU7GBR
139Maude HaywardWU8GBR
140Otto HaywardMU6GBR
6Jensen HoggMU7GBR
233Manuela HornungWSENGBR
250Lincoln HullMU6NoneGBR
200Aysha IndWU13GBR
198Tommy IndMU9GBR
245Amelia JohnsWU11GBR
247Joshua JohnsMU7GBR
217David JonesM40GBR
240Alex KnottMU7GBR
239Daisy KnottWU12GBR
235Cameron LeggMU7GBR
234Thomas LeggMSENGBR
23Hunt LexiWU6GBR
107Jaimie-Lee MartinWU8Cattle Country family fun runGBR
105James MartinMSENCattle Country family fun runGBR
104Michele MartinWSENCattle Country family fun runGBR
252Freddie MorganMU6GBR
118Bethan MorrisWU8GBR
160Gabriella PalmerWU8GBR
161Harry PalmerMU6GBR
190Finley PhillipsMU10GBR
189Macy PhillipsWU12GBR
185George PikeMU6GBR
184Isabelle Pike WU8GBR
193*Safia PinnockWU7Dursley & District ACGBR
149*Naomi PriceWU8Dursley RCGBR
171Levi Rathbone MU11GBR
22Hunt SharonW40GBR
56Reuben SpallMU8GBR
254Poppy Stanulewicz cookWU7GBR
52James Taggart-WhiteMU7GBR
102Ruby TatnellWU8GBR
95Freya Teakle WU6GBR
123Charlie WestMU8GBR
151Heather WheelwrightWU7GBR
71Cerys WilkesWU6GBR
182Hannah WillisWU9GBR
136Lorcan Wolton MU6GBR
97Lilliah WoodWU7Team OwensisGBR
15Addy WroeWU6GBR

50m (39)
122Collins AineWU3GBR
249*Charlie BellMU5GBR
210Xavier BennettMU4GBR
32Bryher BradleyWU4GBR
64Sonny Cawdron MU5GBR
129Lara ClaytonWU6GBR
85Eliza ColmanWU5GBR
82Williamm CullMU5GBR
225Mila-Rose DavisWU3GBR
187*Stanley DoddMU6GBR
87*Isaac EntwistleMU4Gloucester North runnersGBR
88*Zoe EntwistleWU4Gloucester North runnersGBR
48Zachary HadfieldMU4GBR
248*Evie HarrisonWU3GBR
5Max HoggMU4GBR
201Leo Ind MU3GBR
199Reggie IndMU3GBR
216Minnie JonesWU5GBR
196*Vesper LambourneWU5GBR
108Thomas MartinMU3Cattle Country family fun runGBR
253Ollie MorganMU3GBR
119Edwyn MorrisMU4GBR
165Isaac MossonMU3MossGBR
164Oscar MossonMU5MossGBR
194*Maya PinnockWU4Dursley & District ACGBR
150*Sadie PriceWU6GBR
173Kara-rose Rathbone WU6GBR
242*Annabelle RiddifordWU4None GBR
222*Mia SpencerWU4GBR
255Teddy Stanulewicz cookWU3GBR
232Teddy StapenhurstMU4GBR
53Timmy Taggart-WhiteWU4GBR
241*Ana Taylor-PockettWU5GBR
163Jake TealMU5GBR
34Alexa Varney-WisemanWU3GBR
91*Daniel WalkerMU3GBR
152Abbey WheelwrightWU3GBR
153Lucy WheelwrightWU3GBR
98Owen WoodMU5Team OwensisGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd