Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Caerphilly Challenge Series - Twmbarlwm Trek 2018 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=285, Online=99%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


Your allocated Challenge Number will be published in the Race No. column below once entries close.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
20 mile (self led challenge) (135)
78Nathan AbrahamGBR
40Adrian AdamsGBR
88Helen AstonGBR
135David BailyesGBR
28Amerjit BarrettGBR
50Alex Bateman GBR
129Lucy BeasleyGBR
128Richard BeasleyGBR
41Anouska BeaumontTaff Ely TGBR
87Kate BendonGBR
204Dave BennettGBR
205Sian BennettGBR
240Tony BerryGBR
16Martyn BirchYstrad Mynach Running ClubGBR
20Caroline BirdGBR
107Steve BishopMachen WobblersGBR
63David BowringGBR
215Beverley BrownGBR
155David BrownGBR
157Gloria BrowningGBR
6Christian BurridgeGBR
102Dave ButtersGBR
103Sharon ButtersGBR
212James CadmoreGBR
70Andrew CanhamGBR
147Andrew CanhamGBR
69Mike CanhamGBR
146Mike CanhamGBR
76Jon CardGBR
275Mark CareyGBR
49Peter CarlickGBR
22Louisa ChantGBR
86Lisa ChilcottGBR
108Greg ClarkGBR
84Mark ConnettGBR
211Helen Corsi-CadmoreGBR
162Lee CrossGBR
161Martin CrossGBR
174Ben CrozierGBR
175Judy CrozierGBR
239Morgana DanielGBR
64Matthew DaviesGBR
42Stephen DaviesGBR
122Eleri DobbsGBR
119Robert DobbsGBR
138Hayley DonovanGBR
136Neil EdeGBR
255Andy EvansGBR
140Rodley EvansGBR
97Alan FishwickGBR
109Michael FowlerGBR
190Olga FowlerGBR
165Peter FrancombeGBR
199Johanna FreedmanGBR
198Richard FreedmanGBR
158Nigel FreemanGBR
206Hazel GibbN/aGBR
262Malcolm HarrisonGBR
61David HawkinsGBR
60Gareth HawkinsGBR
112Gareth HawkinsGBR
85Noreen HintonGBR
186Lewis HolmesThe Bean Walking ClubGBR
185Ray HolmesThe Bean Walking ClubGBR
184Martin HoltGBR
113Simon HooperGBR
101Andrew HoyleGBR
51Patrick IsaacCardiff Conservation VolunteersGBR
139Bethan JonesGBR
260Gareth JonesGBR
127Jo JonesGBR
144Julian JonesGBR
261Michael JonesGBR
90Vicki JonesIslwyn RCGBR
274Lorraine KellyCAGGBR
75Mark KeyesGBR
152Izabela KowalewskaGBR
263Jonathan LeatGBR
213Dawn Lewis-ArmstrongGBR
258Karen LlewellynGBR
48David LloydGBR
264Hywel LloydGBR
26Jane LoveGBR
245Mark MahoneyGBR
21Bryan MainGBR
164Robert MainwaringGBR
153Stewart McGovernGBR
106Colin McMahonMachen WobblersGBR
228Lucy MeaderGBR
91Gareth MillsGBR
148Helen MilnerGBR
34Amanda MorganGBR
79Kristian MorganGBR
72Sharon MorganGBR
98Deborah Ní GhibneGBR
99Brian Ó GibneGBR
120Nerys PorchGBR
121Tim PorchGBR
137Philip PoveyGBR
126Andrew PriceGBR
5Huwie PriceGBR
37Martin PriceGBR
1Zoe PriceGBR
145Mike ReeseGBR
187Simon ReidGBR
143Joe RichardsGBR
180Kirsty RichardsonGBR
254Sian RichardsonLliswerry RunnersGBR
257Dean RocheGBR
256Susan RocheGBR
62Joely RoseGBR
77Leigh RossGBR
96Melonie SeniorIslwyn RCGBR
252Andrew SmithPont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
227David SteadmanGBR
226Ruth SteadmanGBR
225Sarah SteadmanGBR
83Robert SuffieldGBR
151Arron ThomasGBR
73Vanessa ThomasGBR
267*Eleanor TrottGBR
100Rob TurnerGBR
4Daniel TwydaleGBR
2Kelly TywdaleGBR
15Jos WestGBR
3Philip WestGBR
265Geraint WheelerGBR
266Lowri WhiteGBR
74Rachel WiegoldGBR
82George WilliamsGBR
55Jonathan WilliamsGBR
71Terry WilliamsGBR
30Tracy WilliamsUnited WelshGBR
268*Alex WilsonGBR
19Carl WintersGBR

20 mile (led walk) (21)
9Jason ArchibaldGBR
59Michael BatemanGBR
154Stuart ClayGBR
14Rebecca ColesGBR
33Maeve ElwoodGBR
31Olga FernandezGBR
7Bethan GriffithsGBR
52Sally HarveyGBR
58Sharon Hoidn-ReesGBR
25Barry Howells GBR
24Lee Howells GBR
23Lorraine HowellsGBR
44Ruth InskipGBR
27Hannah McAteeGBR
32Debbie O'BrienGBR
56Carol OneilGBR
43Zoe RobinsonGBR
13Vanessa SandersGBR
45Emma ThomasGBR
57Claire WinfieldGBR
8Sally YearsleyGBR

15 mile (self led challenge) (43)
10Gary AdlingtonGBR
248Mike AlcockGBR
47Ceridwen BoonGBR
46Jennine BoonGBR
156Clive BussonTiger Bay RamblersGBR
223Vicki CogbillGBR
176Carl DaintonGBR
244Jacob DaviesGBR
125Linda DaviesGBR
124Richard DaviesGBR
123Steve DoyleGBR
130Llyr EvansGBR
191Robert EvansGBR
92Ruth FinchSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
219Emma GadsbyGBR
217Keith GadsbyGBR
218Sandra GadsbyGBR
173James GarlickGBR
18Maggie GibbsSoul Sisters GBR
132Sally GriffithsGBR
131Darriell HairGBR
224Cath HatherGBR
12Lesley HughesGBR
65Trudy JenkinsGBR
220Thomas JonesGBR
259Rachael JordanGBR
66Mark KingdonGBR
29Sue LowGBR
249Ronan O'ConnellGBR
94Kathryn ParryGBR
93Tim ParryGBR
11Suzanne PayneGBR
201Kim RockliffeGBR
200Mr Alan RockliffeGBR
172Ellen StruthersGBR
171Ian StruthersGBR
170Nicola StruthersGBR
221Rachel SugarmanGBR
207Jason ThomasGBR
177Keri TurnerGBR
17Karen WalshSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
222Carys WilliamsGBR
273Jane WinstanleyGBR

15 (led walk) (16)
39Clive CarpenterGBR
133Andrew DaviesGBR
134Nesta DaviesGBR
193Nia Davies GBR
142Matthew EllisGBR
53Ian GoodsonGBR
141Alexandra HarleyGBR
192Helen JenkinsGBR
233Marcia JonesGBR
38Clive LaneGBR
166Sue LeslieGBR
54David Murden15 mile lead challenge GBR
229Katherine NaylorGelligaerGBR
232Jane SimpsonGBR
230Lynsey SummersGBR
231Ryan SummersGBR

Ramblers 9-11 mile (led walk) (60)
160Julia ChurtonGBR
163Clare CluerGBR
68Beverley DaviesGBR
117Gareth DaviesGBR
67Jenna DaviesGBR
237Lee-Jay DaviesGBR
118Louise DaviesGBR
214Steve DaviesGBR
253Sian EnglandGBR
269Carol EvansGBR
271Howard EvansGBR
89Laurie EvansGBR
278Youth Forum 1GBR
287Youth Forum 10GBR
279Youth Forum 2GBR
280Youth Forum 3GBR
281Youth Forum 4GBR
282Youth Forum 5GBR
283Youth Forum 6GBR
284Youth Forum 7GBR
285Youth Forum 8GBR
286Youth Forum 9GBR
270Susan GunningGBR
235Jamie HallettGBR
234Kerryann HallettGBR
197Sophie HolmesBTM MassiveGBR
238Maldwyn HughesGBR
276Clare JonesGBR
178Mandy JonesGBR
81Morgan JonesGBR
277Lee KabzaGBR
95Jeet KaurCAGGBR
210Martin LanchburyGBR
216Philip LathamGBR
105Mike LewisGBR
115Ena LloydGBR
159Elizabeth MajerGBR
202Angela ManningGBR
203George ManningGBR
196Kathryn McMahonBTM MassiveGBR
251Ruth MitchardGBR
36Cathy MolinaroGBR
272Patricia NelmesGBR
208Helen NuttallGBR
195Claire OsborneBTM MassiveGBR
35Ellen PerryGoodGym CardiffGBR
236David ReesGBR
80Sheila RichardsGBR
250Mair RobertsGBR
116Victoria RobertsGBR
243Gwyn SmithGelligaer RamblersGBR
242Julia SmithGBR
241Michaela SmithGelligaer RamblersGBR
209Nuttall StephenGBR
104Clare StowellGBR
179Sharon TheophilusGBR
110Carlitta VincentGBR
111Stuart VincentGBR
194Louise WalkerBTM MassiveGBR
114Lisa WilliamsGBR

LETS WALK 1-5 mile (led walk) (10)
181Gemma BakerGBR
183Oliver BakerGBR
189Hope EllisGBR
182Layton JonesGBR
246Donna Mahoney GBR
247Tegwyn Mahoney GBR
168Brian MeagherGBR
188Craig OatenGBR
167Leynie PearnGBR
169Lili PearnGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd