Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Caerphilly Challenge Series - Twmbarlwm Trek 2018 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=62, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


Your allocated Challenge Number will be published in the Race No. column below once entries close.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
20 mile (self led challenge) (28)
40Adrian AdamsNoneGBR
28Amerjit BarrettUnattachedGBR
50Alex Bateman Unattached GBR
41Anouska BeaumontTaff Ely TGBR
16Martyn BirchYstrad Mynach Running ClubGBR
20Caroline BirdUnattachedGBR
6Christian BurridgeUnattachedGBR
49Peter CarlickUnattached GBR
22Louisa ChantUnattachedGBR
42Stephen DaviesUnattachedGBR
61David HawkinsUnattachedGBR
60Gareth HawkinsUnattachedGBR
51Patrick IsaacCardiff Conservation VolunteersGBR
48David LloydUnattachedGBR
26Jane LoveUnattachedGBR
21Bryan MainUnattachedGBR
34Amanda MorganUnattachedGBR
5Huwie PriceUnattachedGBR
37Martin PriceUnattachedGBR
1Zoe PriceUnattachedGBR
62Joely RoseUnattachedGBR
4Daniel TwydaleUnattachedGBR
2Kelly TywdaleUnattachedGBR
15Jos WestUnattachedGBR
3Philip WestUnattachedGBR
55Jonathan WilliamsUnattachedGBR
30Tracy WilliamsUnited WelshGBR
19Carl WintersUnattachedGBR

20 mile (led walk) (20)
9Jason ArchibaldUnattachedGBR
59Michael BatemanUnattachedGBR
14Rebecca ColesUnattached GBR
33Maeve ElwoodNoneGBR
31Olga FernandezNoneGBR
7Bethan GriffithsUnattachedGBR
52Sally HarveyUnattachedGBR
58Sharon Hoidn-ReesUnattachedGBR
25Barry Howells Unattached GBR
24Lee Howells Unattached GBR
23Lorraine HowellsUnattached GBR
44Ruth InskipUnattachedGBR
27Hannah McAteeUnattachedGBR
32Debbie O'BrienNoneGBR
56Carol OneilUnattachedGBR
43Zoe RobinsonUnattachedGBR
13Vanessa SandersUnattachedGBR
45Emma ThomasUnattachedGBR
57Claire WinfieldUnattachedGBR
8Sally YearsleyUnattachedGBR

15 mile (self led challenge) (8)
10Gary AdlingtonUnattachedGBR
47Ceridwen BoonUnattached GBR
46Jennine BoonUnattached GBR
18Maggie GibbsSoul Sisters GBR
12Lesley HughesUnattachedGBR
29Sue LowUnattachedGBR
11Suzanne PayneUnattachedGBR
17Karen WalshSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR

15 (led walk) (4)
39Clive CarpenterUnattachedGBR
53Ian GoodsonUnattachedGBR
38Clive LaneUnattachedGBR
54David Murden15 mile lead challenge GBR

Ramblers 9-11 mile (led walk) (2)
36Cathy MolinaroUnattachedGBR
35Ellen PerryGoodGym CardiffGBR

LETS WALK 1-5 mile (led walk) (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd