Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Penmaenmawr Fell Race 2017 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=231, Online=100%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 16 November 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
11 miles (231)
861Simon Adey-DaviesM45GOG Triathlon ClubGBR
1382Tom AlbistonMSENUnattachedGBR
2383Paul AlexanderM55Pensby RunnersGBR
1154Nicholas AllenM45BerserkersGBR
285Douwe AlserdsM45Haarlem RunnersGBR
156David AppletonMU23Anabasis Mountaineering ClubGBR
1297Chalie BarlowM60Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
138Sharon BasfordW45Tattenhall RunnersGBR
1129David BaughM55Denbigh Harriers RCGBR
10510Menai BaughW55Denbigh Harriers GBR
21511Laura Baynham-HughesW40Helsby RCGBR
25312Ceri BelshawWSENDenbigh Harriers RCGBR
25213David BevanM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
1014Richard BorneM50MYESTRUNSGBR
21915James BowdenMSENHunters Bog TrottersGBR
5316Lee BowdenM40Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
5017Mark BowdenM40Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
6818Jess BowieM45UnattachedGBR
13119Mark BrakspearM60Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
3220Jason BreakeyMSENGOG Triathlon GBR
13021Bruce BridgestockM60Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
25022Dave BroatchM55UnattachedGBR
20123Nic BrookM40Eryri HarriersGBR
4524David BrownM50Denbigh HarriersGBR
11725Becky BurkeWU19Liverpool RCGBR
11626Robert BurkeM50Liverpool RCGBR
24427Lisa BurnsWSENNoneGBR
23128Tim CahillM55Abergele HarriersGBR
10429Matthew CallisterM45UnattachedGBR
10730Naomi CaneW40Prestatyn RCGBR
431Paul ChallenderMSENPensby RunnersGBR
9232Robert ChambersM40Tattenhall RunnersGBR
1633Tim CharmleyM50Tattenhall GBR
13634Julian ClarkeM45Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
3035Claire CobleyW40Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
2936Peter CobleyM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
23937Terry ColemanM55UnattachedGBR
9338Tracy ColliganW45Prestatyn RCGBR
14139Neil CoppackM45Clwydian Range RunnersGBR
23340Michael CorralesMSENNWRRCGBR
6141Ullrich CoxM55UnattachedGBR
14242Paul CubbinsM40Wallasey ACGBR
24143Phil DabnerM50Wallasey ACGBR
11344Mark DakeyneM55Berserkers GBR
6445Docker DaviesM503rd PrestatynGBR
22946Huw DaviesMSENMercia Fell RunnersGBR
12647Leon DaviesM40NWRRCGBR
22348Mark DaviesM40NWRRCGBR
2749Bart de BoerM45Haarlem TrailrunnersGBR
23250Paul DonoghueM45Buckley RunnersGBR
18151Mark DoughertyMSENRun sandy Moore GBR
1752Simon DuckettM40Tattenhall RunnersGBR
20453Alan DuncanM65Bowland fell RunnersGBR
22854Iwan EdgarM60Rhedwyr EryriGBR
22555Linda EdmondsonW55WFRAGBR
7756Sian EllisWSENCybi StridersGBR
9757Gary EnglishM50Liverpool RCGBR
14058Andrew EssexM60Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
12259Roy FisherM65Pensby RunnersGBR
14660Mark FlanaganM50UnattchedGBR
361Alexandra FletcherWSENEryri HarriersGBR
6262Matthew FortesM40Eryri HarriersGBR
25463Susan FourieW40Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
6064Sandrine FraisseW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
3165Tamsin FretwellW45EryriGBR
22766Denis GarnhamM50UnattachedGBR
4867Andrew GartsideM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
21468Sean GavinM40N/aGBR
18569Phil GillardM55Helsby RCGBR
3770Jonathan GoddardM45UnattachedGBR
18071Jonathan GouldingM50Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
18272Mike GradwellMSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBR
12073Lisa GranthamW40Pensby RunnersGBR
22474Rob GranthamM40Pensby RunnersGBR
15875David GreenMSENPensby RunnersGBR
7676Stuart GreenallM55Northwich Running ClubGBR
14377Tony GreeneM70Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
19278Simon GreenwoodM50Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
17379Sioned GriffithsWSENDenbigh Harriers RCGBR
3580Niels GroenhartM45Haarlem RunnersGBR
9981Liane HadleyWSENUnattachedGBR
9882Paul HadleyMSENUnattachedGBR
7183Daniel HancockM45UnattachedGBR
24984Tim HargreavesM50Buckley RunnersGBR
15385Josh HartleyMSENBlack Combe RunnersGBR
7586Chris HayesM40UnattachedGBR
20587Nick HaynesM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
13588John HeathcoteM60Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
4989Lucien HeusyM45Harlem RunnersGBR
2590Hans HienkensM45Haarlem RunnersGBR
15791Neil HindleM60UnattachedGBR
5792Richard HindleM65Keighley & Craven ACGBR
4493Mike HobdayM55Denbigh HarriersGBR
16794Paul HodgesM50Eryri HarriersGBR
6795Jane HodgsonW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
6696Simon HodgsonM50UnattachedGBR
17697Steve HollimanM40Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
2398Nicholas HolmesM60Tattenhall RunnersGBR
3999Allon HoskinM45Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
149100Carla Houghton WSENUnattachedGBR
154101Andrew HowarthM40Chester tri GBR
103102Debbie HughesW55Berserkers GBR
172103Geraint HughesM40UnattachedGBR
65104Kenny HughesM70Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
81105Megan HughesW40Eryri HarriersGBR
206106John HumphriesM60Mysteruns off Roaders GBR
91107Colin HuntM60Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
121108Stuart HutchisonMSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBR
191109Alan JonesM45Mersey TriGBR
110110Alun JonesM60Cybi StridersGBR
89111Craig JonesM45Eryri HarriersGBR
123112Gary JonesM50BerserkersGBR
106113Henry JonesMSENUnattachedGBR
162114Iorwerth JonesM70Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
235115Jim JonesM50Helsby RCGBR
216116Paul JonesM45Eryri GBR
96117Stephen JonesM60Eryri HarriersGBR
109118Sue JonesW55Cybi StridersGBR
177119Trefor JonesM55Eryri HarriersGBR
8120Ben JozefiakMSENEryri HarriersGBR
95121Alan KeaneM55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
186122Colin KennedyM50Kirkby MilersGBR
69123Duncan KennedyM40Liverpool Running ClubGBR
114124Dave KirkbyM50Eryri HarriersGBR
197125Tim KnightM50UnattachedGBR
133126Victoria KnightW40Clwydian range runners GBR
2127Lesley LawsonW40Eryri HarriersGBR
202128Richard LeeM50UnattachedGBR
203129Peter Lester-OwenM55Mysteruns of AbergeleGBR
230130Daf LewisM45Dwygyfylchi RebelsGBR
168131Huw LewisM55Buckley RunnersGBR
194132Justin LewisM45VC MelydGBR
11133Kate LightfootW45Tattenhall RunnersGBR
125134Ben LightowlerMSENAbergele HarriersGBR
22135Chris LordM50UnattachedGBR
9136John MainwaringM60EryriGBR
137137Rebecca MasseyW40Deestriders RCGBR
187138Ian McConnellM50Village RRGBR
247139Sue McIndoeW45Deestriders RCGBR
73140Gordon McLeodM55Pensby RunnersGBR
164141James McQueenM45Eryri HarriersGBR
156142Graham McVeyM45UnattachedGBR
171143Ruth MetcalfeW45Eryri HarriersGBR
195144Adam MitchellMSENUnattatchedGBR
209145Adrian MoirM55Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
226146Sandra MontgomeryW45Clwydian Range RunnersGBR
218147Gemma MooreWSENNWRRCGBR
198148Jonathan MooreM50Eryri HarriersGBR
56149Kathrine MorrisW55Chester Road RunnersGBR
74150Carole MorrisonW55Pensby RunnersGBR
165151Christopher MurrayMSENHelsby RCGBR
80152Russ MurrayM50WFRAGBR
84153Charles MutemboM40Penmaenmawr fell race unattachedGBR
145154Pete NashM60East Cornwall HarriersGBR
82155Hugh O'DonnellM40UnattachedGBR
83156Lucy O'DonnellWSENUnattachedGBR
14157Jim O'HaraMSENHelsby RCGBR
78158Alwyn OliverM70Eryri HarriersGBR
236159Dafydd OwenMSENCybi GBR
243160Chris PalmerMSENWest Cheshire ACGBR
155161Tim PalmerM50Helsby RCGBR
211162Lucy PartridgeWSENPensby RunnersGBR
108163Gary Porter-JonesM45Eryri HarriersGBR
220164Kate PotterW50UnattachedGBR
148165Steve PriceM55Liverpool Running ClubGBR
160166Amanda PurvesW50Mysteruns of AbergeleGBR
237167Jayson Rees-HughesM45Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
12168Maarten ReinkingM50Haarlem Trail runners GBR
221169Daragh ReynoldsMSENGOG Triathlon GBR
234170Katie ReynoldsWSENBangor University ACGBR
245171Jim RhodesM50UnattachedGBR
119172Christine RoachW55Helsby RCGBR
179173John RobbM50Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
24174Andrew RobertsM55Abergele MysterunsGBR
163175Arfon RobertsM55UnattachedGBR
139176Emlyn RobertsM50Eryri HarriersGBR
54177Gavin RobertsMSENGOG TriGBR
170178Richard RobertsMSENEryri HarriersGBR
248*179Steffan RobertsMU23UnattachedGBR
212180Eddie RocheM40Pensby RunnersGBR
79181Andrea RowlandsW40Eryri HarriersGBR
111182Alex RoydenWSENPensby RunnersGBR
184183David RumneyM50Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
208184Ellie SalisburyW55Eryri HarriersGBR
70185Niki SamuelsonW40UnattachedGBR
51186David SayM65Denbigh Harriers RCGBR
124187Ian ScoulerM50Northwich Running clubGBR
190188Brian SealMSENVillage Road RunnersGBR
19189Paul ShannonM55Tattenhall RunnersGBR
210190David SmithMSENHelsby RCGBR
166191Emma SmythWSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
175192Stephen SpallM50Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
159193Mike StorryM70Village RRGBR
200194Gail StuthidgeW45Village RRGBR
199195Steve StuthridgeM45Village RRGBR
42196Darke SuzanneW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
7197Andrew SwannM40UnattachedGBR
5198Ben TackM55Haarlem Trail RunnersGBR
41199Peter TaylorM40Tattenhall RunnersGBR
38200Ciaran ThewMSENN/AGBR
152201Shaun ThompsonM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
251202Jen TowillWSENEryri HarriersGBR
72203Wendy TrimbelWSENUnattachedGBR
144204Shirley TuersleyW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
222205Hayley TurnerWSENEryriGBR
100206Chris TymM50Reaseheath College GBR
150207Vicky UnsworthWSENLiverpool Harriers & ACGBR
147208Desislava VanchevaW40Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
183209Tony WalneM60UnattachedGBR
242210Simon WardM45Mersey TriGBR
151211Steve WardMSENUnattached GBR
193212Nigel WaterhouseM50Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
1213Richard WatsonMSENColwyn Bay ACGBR
217214Tim Watson M50Eryri GBR
240215Derek WeaverM60Eryri HarriersGBR
63216Dylan WebberMSENUnattachedGBR
255tbaJenny WellsWSENNoneGBR
26217Jens WemheuerM45Haarlem TrailrunnersGBR
207218Jennifer WestW40Village RRGBR
128219Jon WhiteheadM45Denbigh Harriers RCGBR
127220Victoria WhiteheadW40Denbigh Harriers RCGBR
188221Adrian WilliamsM45Eryri HarriersGBR
90222Eddie WilliamsM40BerserkersGBR
178223Gwion WilliamsM40Eryri HarriersGBR
43224Gwyn WilliamsM45UnattachedGBR
40225Jonb WilliamsM45Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
46226Max WilliamsM45Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
246227Sian WilliamsWSENRhedwyr HebogGBR
134228Steve WilliamsMSENRun SandymoorGBR
118229Sean WillisM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
189230Iain WoodM55Chester Triathlon ClubGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd