Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Kelston 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=117, Online=97%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 04 December 2017


Start Time Preference - You will be allocated a start time as follows:

(ve) = Very Early = 09:00
(e) = Early = 09:05
(l) = Late = 09:10
(vl) = Very Late = 09:15

Entrants that have no preference will be allocated to the balance the load.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
10K (117)
1James CaolaM55Fry Club JoggersGBRtba
2Nathan LandegMSENUnattached GBRtba(e)
3Helen WhitesmithWSENSouthville RCGBRtba(l)
4*Richard CaulfieldM40Chiltern Harriers ACGBRtba
5Sarah CaulfieldW50Chiltern Harriers ACGBRtba
6David VaudinM60Team Bath ACGBRtba(ve)
7Emma CockramWSENNoneGBRtba
8Helen JonesWSENUnattachedGBRtba(ve)
9Tim AshmanMSENNorth Bristol Triathlon ClubGBRtba
10Ian DeeryM50Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBRtba(ve)
11Rick MaskellM40Ledbury HarriersGBRtba(l)
12Allyson ReeceWSENUnattachedGBRtba(l)
13Jack BradleyMSENGoodgymGBRtba
14Charlie WakefieldWSENGood GymGBRtba
15Mike SummersMSENEnvironment Agency HarriersGBRtba
16Mike WeeksM40UnattachedGBRtba
17Abi CorboyWSENFry Club JoggersGBRtba(e)
18Richard GiddingsMSENGoodgymGBRtba(l)
19Steve JalimM40UnattachedGBRtba(l)
20Hayley WilliamsWSENUnattachedGBRtba(ve)
21Ian RoddM45WESTFIELD TTGBRtba(e)
22Alice HardingWU23UnattachedGBRtba(e)
23Jocelyn ReidW40UnattachedGBRtba(e)
24Michael ReidM40UnattachedGBRtba(e)
25Hannah WebbWSENHogweed TrottersGBRtba(ve)
26Frances FergusonW45Cleeve LadiesGBRtba(vl)
27Jo MottoW50Corsham Running ClubGBRtba
28Steve ShuteM55Westfield TTGBRtba(ve)
29*Stephen BallMSENUnattachedGBRtba(e)
30Sam WesternWSENN/AGBRtba(l)
31Lisa MaggsWSENUnattachedGBRtba(vl)
32Alex MoylettWSENUnattachedGBRtba(ve)
33Andrew ShawM50Triathlon englandGBRtba(l)
34Rachel GentleWSENUnattachedGBRtba(e)
35Caitriona JoyceWSENSouthville RCGBRtba
36Bernadette JoyceWSENNo clubGBRtba
37Michael BorneMSENUnattachedGBRtba(e)
38Joanna FlattWSENVegan Runners UKGBRtba(l)
39William HardingMSENUnattachedGBRtba(l)
40Sarah WilsonWSENUnattachedGBRtba(e)
41Helen PhillipsWSENSouthville RCGBRtba
42Stewart KnottM40UnaffiliatedGBRtba
43Natasha GrahamW40Chippenham Tri ClubGBRtba(ve)
44Nick LloydMSENUnattachedGBRtba
45Josh AshwinMSENUnattachedGBRtba
46Lilian TseWSENUnattachedGBRtba
47Hassan AbdiMSENUnattachedGBRtba
48Louise HargreavesWSENSaltford and Keynsham Cycling ClubGBRtba(ve)
49Andy ThatcherM45Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBRtba(ve)
50Kaisha ThatcherWSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba(ve)
51Lee HowarthMSENUnattachedGBRtba(ve)
52Sandra LawrenceW50UnattachedGBRtba
53Leanne WeeksW40Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
54Iain JohnstoneMSENUnattachedGBRtba(e)
55Stephanie Hedley-HealW50GoodgymGBRtba
56Denise GoochW40UnattachedGBRtba(ve)
57David WrightM55UnattachedGBRtba
58Helen ClarkW40Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba(ve)
59Gareth WaiteM50Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(ve)
60Rohaise Des VoeuxW45Chippenham HarriersGBRtba
61Thomas MillerMSENEmersons GreenGBRtba(l)
62Gio MarcheseMSENEmersons GreenGBRtba(l)
63Reuben HoltMSENUnattachedGBRtba(ve)
64Linda HirdW60UnattachedGBRtba(e)
65Michele Silsbury-baseyW40Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(l)
66Fiona HughesW40Unattached GBRtba(l)
67Sandy SaveryW40Frampton Cotterell Harriers GBRtba(l)
68Alison Wherry-AlimoW45Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(l)
69Janusz StabikMSENUnattachedGBRtba(ve)
70Laurel StabikWSENUnattachedGBRtba(ve)
71Scott PurnellM45UnattachedGBRtba(ve)
72Daniel HaggettMSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba(l)
73Nicala HickenW50UnattachedGBRtba(vl)
74Andrew HickenM55UnattachedGBRtba(l)
75James BournsMSENUnattachedGBRtba
76Anna PleasanceWSENSouthville Running ClubGBRtba(ve)
77Greg TurnerMSENSouthville RCGBRtba(ve)
78Joy JacksonWSENTewkesbury AllrunnersGBRtba
79Julie CassidyW45NoneGBRtba(ve)
80Paul CassidyM40NoneGBRtba(ve)
81Lucy CartlidgeWSENUnattachedGBRtba(vl)
82Richard EdwardsM40Southville RCGBRtba(vl)
83Christina RansomWSENThis Mum RunsGBRtba(vl)
84Adrian GrovesM45Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBRtba
85Paul BeckerM45Goodgym Race TeamGBRtba(ve)
86Richard MarshallM55Running Somewhere ElseGBRtba(e)
87Andrew SharrattM60Avon Valley RunnersGBRtba(e)
88Jenny AbsonWSENFry Club JoggersGBRtba
89Steve MacDonaldM50Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBRtba(vl)
90Linda BamberW55UnaffiliatedGBRtba(vl)
91*Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba(e)
92Callum BarltropMU23Lancaster University Running ClubGBRtba(e)
93Paul BarltropW50UnattachedGBRtba(e)
94Christine SomersetW40Unattached GBRtba(ve)
95Natalie BallantyneW40UnattachedGBRtba(e)
96Emma ThomasWSENUnattachedGBRtba
97Jenny MiltonWSENUnattached GBRtba
98Paul HearnM40UnattachedGBRtba(e)
99Andrew CollierMSENUnattachedGBRtba(e)
100Phil BowlesMSENUnattachedGBRtba(e)
101Melissa HoustonWSENUnattachedGBRtba(e)
102Jenny SpencerWSENGoodGymGBRtba
103Jess GungadinWU23Unattached GBRtba(l)
104Chris PyeMSENUnattachedGBRtba(e)
105Tricia PollardW45TACHGBRtba(l)
106Ian MatthewsMSENUnattachedGBRtba(e)
107Claire GordonWSENUnattachedGBRtba(vl)
108Anna WhiteWSENUnattachedGBRtba(l)
109Ben SmithMSENUnattachedGBRtba(l)
110Helen SmithW40UnattachedGBRtba(l)
111Eric BryantM40UnattachedGBRtba(l)
112Caroline FlynnWSENFry Club JoggersGBRtba
113Beth GreerWSENSouthville RCGBRtba(e)
114Louise WadeWSENGreat Western RunnersGBRtba(ve)
115Faye BenjaminW40Unattached GBRtba
116Steven MillerM40WESTFIELD TTGBRtba(e)
117Paul DownieM40Southville Running ClubGBRtba(ve)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd