Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Mawnan Fun Run & 5K & 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=235, Online=98%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 24 August 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
1 mile Fun Run (103)
71Inara Acton-PageWU5GBR
70Sarah Acton-PageWSENGBR
62Cody AllanMU12GBR
154Willow BarnesWU7GBR
122Cassi BendeWSENTruro Running Club GBR
123Jayden BendeMU7GBR
118Alex BoultonMU10GBR
119Kate BoultonWU8GBR
12Orion BrewerMU6Mile highGBR
152Annette BrookW50GBR
151Barnaby BrookMU10GBR
58Jacca CavendishMU11St Petrocs DragonsGBR
59Jowan CavendishMU6St Petrocs DragonsGBR
57Steven CavendishMSENGBR
182Emily ChaplinWU12GBR
181Matthew ChaplinMU8GBR
43Emily CsehiWU5GBR
14Harry DavisMU9GBR
110Robert DinhamMU8GBR
111Sophie DinhamWU9GBR
212Jayden DuffieldMU7GBR
22Megan DyerWU12GBR
23Polly DyerWU9GBR
114George EcclestonMU8GBR
86Faye GibsonW40Carn RunnersGBR
91Daisy Greville-Smith WU8GBR
92Edward Greville-Smith MU5GBR
177Ruth GrimmerW45GBR
50*Emma HarroldWU8GBR
49*Lara HarroldWU9GBR
51*Lexi HarroldWU5GBR
209Andy HawkinsMSENGBR
127Stanley HesserMU12GBR
202Amy HortonWU10GBR
211Jago HoskinMU8GBR
210Leann HoskinWSENGBR
166Lavender LeishmanWU9GBR
165Poppy LeishmanWU8GBR
219Emily LewinWU10GBR
218Liam LewinMU11GBR
204Ella Li-FoskerWU9GBR
205Neve Li-FoskerWU7GBR
83Max Lloyd ThompsonMU7GBR
82Tilly Lloyd ThompsonWU9GBR
34George MaguireMU11Cornwall ACGBR
148Keira MartinWU7GBR
149Olivia MartinWU5GBR
171Rafael McDermott MU10GBR
157Alex MerrimanMU5GBR
158Jack MerrimanMU8GBR
89Lottie MillerWU4GBR
88Thomas MillerMU6GBR
75Anna MouattW45GBR
76Poppie MouattWU5GBR
186Bella MountWU10GBR
187Charlie MountMU8GBR
206Chloe OakleyWU14GBR
207Joshua Oakley-HawkinsMU8GBR
208Lisa Oakley-HawkinsWSENGBR
20Karl OsborneMU7GBR
19Lewis OsborneMU11Cornwall Athletic ClubGBR
155Dave PascoeMSENGBR
90Jane PascoeWSENGBR
156Tilly PascoeWU7GBR
63Addison Pedley-BigginsWU6GBR
64Tamsyn Pedley-BigginsWSENTruro Running ClubGBR
175Harry PhilpottMU8Mawnan School GBR
174Holly PhilpottWU9Mawnan School GBR
176Robin PhilpottM45GBR
229Abbie PooleyWU11GBR
230Owen PooleyMU9GBR
54Alice PullenWU6GBR
53Deborah PullenWSENGBR
161Billy SadlerMU9GBR
162Clemmie SadlerWU6GBR
163Pete SadlerM40GBR
164Sam SadlerWSENGBR
145Ia Scott-EllisWU10GBR
172Lilia SmithWU9GBR
46Charlie SoppMU6GBR
47Thomas SoppM40Falmouth road runnersGBR
235Evie SpiriakWU3GBR
233Sara SpiriakWSENGBR
234Simon SpiriakMSENGBR
97Dylan StevensMU11St Stephen AcadamyGBR
112Kaden SweeneyMU10GBR
113Tahlia SweeneyWU8GBR
227Tamsyn SyrettMU7GBR
226William SyrettMU4GBR
99Amelie ThomasWU8GBR
98Sophia ThomasWU10GBR
159Logan TreziseMU11Mawnan Fun RunGBR
192Merryn TreziseWU10GBR
220Sophia WalkerWU12GBR
178Billy-Bob WebsterMU7GBR
87Mark WebsterMSENCornwall ACGBR
191Arthur WhetterMU4Mawnan Pre-SchoolGBR
190Trystan WhetterMU7Mawnan SchoolGBR
61Jowan WhitehouseMU9Trewirgie Junior SchoolGBR
85Mackenzie WilliamsMU11GBR
84Tilly WilliamsWU9GBR
232Sam WinfreyMU8Mawnan SchoolGBR
173Sam WylieMU8GBR

5K (79)
102Ben AndrewsMU12GBR
101Damian AndrewsMSENGBR
100Emma AndrewsWSENBodmin women's GBR
103Jayden AndrewsMU7GBR
106Tabitha BanksWU12GBR
10James BarnetMSENFalmouth RRCGBR
153Rebecca BartleWSENGBR
199Lucy BateWU13GBR
126Miguel BelertM40GBR
215Alex BellMU11GBR
216Freddie BellMU9GBR
214Nick BellM45GBR
213Sheena BellW40GBR
24Kathryn BowmanWSENGBR
29Lorretta BowmanWSENGBR
150Nicola BreasleyWSENGBR
9Sophie BrownWSENGBR
74Emma CarterWSENGBR
1Sarah CaveWSENGBR
185Bracken CrawfordWU8GBR
184Geno CrawfordMSENGBR
72Chris DeveyMSENGBR
115Jocelyn Eccleston WU11Cornwall ACGBR
79Hannah FoxW40Mile HighGBR
183Rick GaskellM70GBR
39Oliver GraceM45Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
138Fiona GranvilleW60TruroGBR
48*Anna HarroldWSENGBR
5Clare HawkinsWSENGBR
7Ella HawkinsWU15GBR
8George HawkinsMU13GBR
104Oliver HeffernanMU14GBR
117Lindsay HeslopW65GBR
189Tracey HodgesW40Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
147Jilly HoltW55GBR
201James HortonMU13Cornwall ACGBR
200Lauren HortonWU15GBR
170Sarah HoskinWSENMile HighGBR
52*Melanie HoughtonWSENGBR
142Glyn JonesM65GBR
6Simon KirbyM45GBR
2Mollie LaityWU12GBR
217Jack LewinMU12GBR
4Andrew MartinM45GBR
95Eithne May-BennettWU12GBR
94Rosie May-BennettWU18GBR
195Toby MiddetonMU12GBR
66Jessica MiddletonWSENGBR
194Lisa MiddletonWSENGBR
196Owen MiddletonMU11GBR
193Paul MiddletonM40Truro RCGBR
44Nicole MorrishW45GBR
188Ollie MountMU12GBR
197Roy NewtonM70Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
124Gisele NorthWSENGBR
225Sarah NowellW40Falmouth RRCGBR
27Evie PayneM50GBR
141Julia PearceW40Cornwall ACGBR
37Jackie PentreathW55Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
120Rosie PointonWU11GBR
121Tim PointonM40GBR
228Robert PooleyMSENCarn RunnersGBR
45Daisy RichardsWU14GBR
41Colette SandersonW55GBR
31Gracie SellarsWU9GBR
137Darren ShawM45GBR
136Alorrany Silva dos SantosWU18GBR
116Kat SmiejanWSENGBR
139Claire StanforthW40GBR
135Sam TrelevenMU13GBR
134Sandra TrelevenW45Mounts Bay HarriersGBR
77Peter TullyMSENGBR
73Jo TurnerW45GBR
28Mick WardM50GBR
133Ethan WhiteMU11GBR
131Mark WhiteMSENGBR
132Tamiya WhiteWU13GBR
221Blake WilliamsMU12Newquay & Par ACGBR
143Rob WoodM70GBR

10K (53)
68Matthew AbbottMSENGBR
222Holly BarberWSENGBR
26Aaron BenneyMSENMile highGBR
224Petrina BradbrookW45GBR
36Louisa BrayW55GBR
11Tony BrewerMSENMile highGBR
129Tandy BrumbyW55Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
15Julie BurleyWSENGBR
167Lee BurrowsM40Cornwall ACGBR
55Steph CollierWSENGBR
32Jackie CopeW60Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
67Paul CranchM60GBR
160Martin DaltonM65Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
109Martin DinhamM45GBR
42Shaun DunbarM50Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
130Simon FlemingM55GBR
203Michael FoskerM40GBR
78Matthew FoxM40Mile HighGBR
69Rachael HarrisWSENGBR
125Lucy HigginsWSENNewquay Road Runners GBR
140April HodgesW45Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
13Tilly HodgesWU19GBR
144Richard HoneymanM55Seaford Striders RCGBR
107Peter HooperM45GBR
16Joanna HortonW40GBR
180Kerrie HutchinsonWU23GBR
21Josie KenyonWSENGBR
65Andrew LaurieM50Falmouth RRCGBR
128Edward LloydM65Tankerton Running GroupGBR
33Natalie MaguireW40Cornwall ACGBR
56Luke MarderMSENGBR
93Richard MayM50GBR
35Yvonne MealyWSENGBR
60Niall MurphyM60GBR
18Simon OsborneM40Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
38Nick PentreathM50Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
96Tom PowellMSENFalmouth RRCGBR
40Allen RebeccaWSENCarn RunnersGBR
25Darren RidgwayM40GBR
17Toni RidgwayWSENGBR
146Tim Scott-EllisM50GBR
30Vanessa SellarsWSENGBR
3Fiona SpargoWSENGBR
223Rebecca StobartWSENGBR
108Helen SuffellW65GBR
81Rob ThompsonM45GBR
168Cathy TregearW55GBR
231Ella Van EvelingenWSENGBR
105Claire WhitehouseWSENGBR
179Anna WilkinsWU23GBR
198Bob WillcocksM55Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
80David WiltonM60Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
169Kirsty WordenWSENGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd