Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Avon Valley Railway 10K / 4K - November Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=208, Online=90%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 26 September 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (164)
77Katharine AbbottW45GBR
156Jodie AllisonWSENGBR
90Anderson AndreenaW50GBR
136Jodie AndrewsWSENGBR
62Jodie AtkinsonWU23Bitton Road RunnersGBR
110Sue BaicW55Town and Country HarriersGBR
80Kirsty BarrettWSENRun:NailseaGBR
108Christine BellW55Staple Hill Runners GBR
9Victoria BenjafieldWSENGBR
7Luke BibbeyMSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
16Vanessa BridgwaterW45Wessex CanicrossGBR
32*Jess BrookesWSENGBR
64Chris BrownMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
132Janet BrownW55Bitton Road Runners GBR
252Steve BrownM45Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
227Sally BurnsW50Southville RCGBR
6Michelle ByrneWSENGBR
125Rebecca Cartwright-TeakleWSENGBR
171Julie CassidyW45GBR
172Paul CassidyM40GBR
95Vicky CatnachWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
21Sam ChanMSENGBR
173Nina ChappellW40GBR
183Lynda ChipperfieldW50GBR
184Pete ChipperfieldM50GBR
111Neill ClaringboldMSENGBR
54*Emma CockramWSENGBR
24*Nicola CoganWSENGBR
13Charlie CoggansMSENGBR
12Samantha CoggansWSENGBR
99Lisa ColecliffeWSENRun:NailseaGBR
68Zoe CoppinWSENGBR
91Charlotte CovingtonWSENGBR
92Timothy CovingtonMSENGBR
226Brad CoxMSENGBR
81Jonathan CruickshankMSENGBR
31*Steven CullifordM50GBR
242Jonathan DarbyshireMSENGBR
249Susan DasWSENGBR
146Rachel DoddWSENGBR
243Jackie DownesW45GBR
158Dawn DrakeW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
206Amy DunnWSENGBR
106Chester DurrantM45GBR
147Steve EdgeM50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
250Jason Edwards M40GBR
126Elaine EldridgeW40Weston ACGBR
247Trevor ElkinsMSENBournemouth ACGBR
240Eve Emery WSENGBR
93Debbie EvansW45Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
94Jamie EvansM40Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
8Frances FergusonW45Cleeve LadiesGBR
70Martino FincatoMSENGBR
55Caron FinnW45Emerson's Green Running Club GBR
248Caro FreelandW40GBR
221Stephanie FreemanW60GBR
57Yasmin FrickerWSENGBR
137Catherine GamblinWSENCleeve Ladies RunningGBR
231Julie GeorgewillW50GBR
30*Kathryn GiddingsWSENGBR
36*Philip GiddingsMSENGBR
144*Richard GiddingsMSENGBR
174Lyn GilbertW65Weston Blister SistersGBR
39Jon GlanvillMSENGBR
135Ali GroveWSENGBR
233Alys HarbenWSENGBR
4Katy HateleyWSENAvon Valley RunnersGBR
237Philip HenleyM50GBR
197Gavin HewittMSENGBR
15Georgina HewsonW40GBR
116Melanie HillW45White Rock RunnersGBR
117Simon HillM50White Rock RunnersGBR
161Linda HirdW60GBR
188Richard HoareMSENGBR
97Richard HolborowMSENGBR
74Charlie HoldsworthMSENGBR
40Murray HolmesMSENGBR
245Kate Holmes-VolkW40GBR
73Reuben HoltMSENGBR
180Gemma HoughamWSENGBR
109Joanna HowellWSENGBR
18Jack HughesMSENGBR
86Ian HunneybellM50ENG
71Bethan IngellWSENGBR
253Nick IrwinMSENGBR
230Lisa JefferiesWSENGBR
59Carrie JonesWSENGBR
157Helen JonesWSENGBR
58Jake JonesMSENGBR
100Simon JuddM55BRISTOL HHHGBR
215Tracey KemeryWSENGBR
23*Lucy KershawWSENGBR
37Robert KingMSENGBR
25*Janejira KittivorapartWSENGBR
128Stewart KnottM40GBR
165*Patsy LambW40GBR
193Siobhan LambWSENGBR
150Melissa LarkinWSENGBR
182Sue LassonW45GBR
10Elizabeth LawlerWSENCleeve LadiesGBR
3*Dan LawrenceMSENGBR
207Caroline LeatW45GBR
239Daniel LongMSENGBR
196Lenka MacdonaldWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
225Paul McGettiganM50GBR
127Patrick McleodM50GBR
175Daniel MillMSENGBR
224Hannah MillerWSENGBR
177*Thomas MillerMSENEmersons Green RCGBR
17Jenny MiltonWSENGBR
85George MorrisMSENGBR
114Jo NgW45GBR
195Ceri NoelWSEN UnattachedGBR
244Keith OckendenM45GBR
192Shelagh O'RiordanW50Deal Tri ClubGBR
133Helen OsborneWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
113Jim OvensM50Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
102Evi PappaWSENRun:NailseaGBR
222Laura ParsonageWSENGBR
194Jane PhillipsW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
181Johanna PittamWSENGBR
88Charlotte PrescottWSENGBR
89Jo PriceWSENGBR
164*Abbie ReesWSENGBR
82Mike RichesMSENGBR
78Catherine RidgeWSENGBR
26*Kay RidgwellW55Westbury HarriersGBR
42Oli RobinsonMSENGBR
60Georgina SaundersWSENGBR
96Louisa SaundersWSENNailsea RCGBR
87Jeff SeatterMSENGBR
241Clarice SheaWSENGBR
79Kerry SimpkinsWSENRUN:NAILSEAGBR
35*Belinda SingletonW45GBR
169Chloe SleeWSENGoodgymGBR
155Louise SmithWSENGBR
33*Rachel SmithWSENGBR
220Sophia SoaresWSENGBR
72Katja SohrWSENGBR
38Ben SpeakeM40GBR
76Marion StanleyW45GBR
84*Deborah Stanley-JonesW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
154Emma StephensWSENGBR
29*Jannete StevensWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
229Darren StringerMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
160Karen TapeW40GBR
178Claire TavenerWSENGBR
234David TaylorM45GBR
236Kaisha ThatcherWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
115Anna ThomasW55Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
61Claire ThomasW50GBR
107Victoria ThomasWSENGBR
101Sue UpfieldW55BRISTOL HHHGBR
210Amanda WareWSENGBR
69Carly WeeksWSENGBR
104*Chris WhiteMSENTeam MudstacleGBR
204Sally WhiteW50GBR
149Kiat WhittleWSENGBR
208Dan WilkinsMSENGBR
120Kerry WilliamsWSENGBR
121Matthew WilliamsM40GBR
153Nicholas WoodM45GBR
41Alex WoodwardMSENGBR
238Sarah YoungWSENGBR

4K (38)
65Amey AtkinsonWU23GBR
48Linda BaileyW50GBR
213Cherrelle BrownWSENNo clubGBR
63Helen BrownWSENGBR
189Donna BussWSENGBR
191Jude BussMU8GBR
190Lachlan BussMU10GBR
203Carla BuxtonWSENGBR
112Nikki ChannonWSENGBR
200Charlie ClementsMU8GBR
201Emma ClementsWSENGBR
202Richard ClementsMSENGBR
214Ashley CoxMSENNo clubGBR
5*Anne DyteW40GBR
20Bev ElliottW50Southville RCGBR
152Kate EvesonW45GBR
151Taryn FletcherW40GBR
212Amber ForemanWSENGBR
205Tara GreenW40GBR
131Caroline HarveyW70Chew Valley SnailsGBR
216Beccie HodgsonWSENGBR
217Martin HodgsonM40GBR
49David HoltM55GBR
130James KnottMU14GBR
129Kate KnottW40GBR
219Morris LisaW45This Mum runsGBR
51Joanna MauleW45Somer ACGBR
52Tyler MauleMU13Somer ACGBR
148Andrew MayMSENGBR
134Thomas OsborneMU9Bitton Road RunnersGBR
218Faye RossiterW40No clubGBR
211Sally SayerWSENSomer AthleticsGBR
199Darcie SearleWU8GBR
198Gina SearleWSENGBR
123Freddie Toase MU6GBR
122Max ToaseMU9GBR
170Darren WattsM40Jolly Boyz OutingGBR
209Nat WilkinsWSENGBR

10K Canicross (6)
166Danielle BishellWSENWessex CanicrossGBR
246Felicity ElderWSENGBR
176Paula GarrattW45Wessex Canicross GBR
162Esther LavellWSENGBR
235Vince LunnMSENCanicross SomersetGBR
185Emma NorrisWSENWessex CanicrossGBR

4K Canicross (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd