Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Fabian4 Dyffryn Conwy Mountain Challenge 2018 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=53, Online=100%)

Note that competitors entered into a solo class are sorted by Surname, and then Forename. Teams are listed in entry order.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Team
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Team Name
Senior Men 18+ (5)
15Rhys AsbridgeMSENGBR
25Paul EdlingtonMSENGBR
40Damien HelleboidMSENSerpentine RCGBR
12Tim HuntMSENGBR
27Josh ProsdocimiMSENRun FreeGBR

Veteran Men 40+ (12)
5Ben BeachellM45Eryri HarriersGBR
28Joe BooteM40GBR
6Alan ColeM45Scimitar EnduranceGBR
46Gary DaviesM40Team EndurancelifeGBR
2Toby EverardM45Team Vinyl BearGBR
4Martin LandM45GBR
10Wane LawM45Team OAGBR
7Nigel LeesonM50Macclesfield Canoe ClubGBR
19Michael MasonM40Durham Triathlon Club GBR
17Alex PilkingtonM45Lakes MultisportGBR
36Richard SwinfordM40GBR
35Rob WellsM45GBR

Masters Men 50+ (5)
1Lance BallM50Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
24James BlockM50Shrewsbury Canoe ClubGBR
21Chris CarterM50Nottingham Kayak ClubGBR
47Philippe JumeauM55C.O.L.T (City of Lancaster Triathlon)GBR
14Alan StoneM55Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR

Grand Masters Men 60+ (2)
29Nick DallimoreM60Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYM
13Iain WoodM60Chester Triathlon ClubGBR

Senior Women 18+ (1)
20Rebecca GoodWSENTeam Vinyl BearGBR

Veteran Women 40+ (1)
11Amanda ClementsW45LincsquadGBR

Masters Women 50+ (1)
9Mandy GreenawayW50Wakefield Triathlon ClubGBR

Grand Masters Women 60+ (1)
30Caroline DallimoreW60Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYM

Team (min. 1 female) (9)
16Simon OwenM45INDGBRThe Prospectors
Mark DaviesM40NWRGBR
Ellie SalisburyW55Eryri HarriersGBR
41Ian MakkisonM55Matlock canoe clubGBRPennine plodders
Lucy CloughW50GBR
Mark CloughM60GBR
45Paul HodgesM50Eryri HarriersGBRThe 3 P's
Penny WingfieldW50Dyffren Conwy PaddlersGBR
Christopher PurtMSENEvolution BikesGBR

Duathlon Senior Men 18+ (0)

Duathlon Veteran Men 40+ (5)
44Peter BarracloughM40Bace fitness denbighGBR
38Antony DalaM50Pensby RunnersGBR
37James HarwoodM40Canicross AngleseyGBR
18Tim HigginbottomM45Eryri Orienteers (ERYRI)GBR
8Bruce HumphreyM40FRA GBR

Duathlon Senior Women 18+ (4)
3Alexandra FletcherWSENEryri HarriersGBR
22Lesley LawsonW40Eryri HarriersGBR
33Katie LloydWU23GBR
34Hayley TurnerWSENEryriGBR

Duathlon Veteran Women 40+ (2)
39Julie DalaW50Pensby RunnersGBR
48Margaret HuytonW65Macclesfield Canoe ClubGBR

Duathlon Team (2)
32Andy JonesM45GOG TriathlonGBRY Dau Franc
Geraint RobertsM45GBR

Kayaker looking for team (1)
31Chris GashM55Dyffryn Conwy PaddlersGBR

Fell Runner looking for team (1)
43Tammy Lewis-jonesW45Eryri HarriersGBR

Mountain Biker looking for team (1)
42Peter M W JonesM60GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd