Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Ripley 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=252, Online=98%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 14 June 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (252)
239*Daron AbbottM45GBR
222Victoria AlldreadWSENShelton StridersGBR
134Simon AllenM50GBR
223Dale AnnableMSENHeanor RCGBR
174Ian AtkinsonM45GBR
197Stephen AynsleyM70Shelton StridersGBR
15Jason BaldwinM45GBR
228Andrew BallM45North Derbyshire RCGBR
227Karen BallW45North Derbyshire RCGBR
166Neil BarnesM65Sinfin Running Club GBR
57Hannah BarnettWSENNorth Derbyshire Running ClubGBR
141Tony BarrableM60Team Derby RunnerGBR
246David BarrattM40GBR
252Stephen BarrattMSENGBR
172Steven BatemanMSENGBR
36Gary BatesM45North Derbyshire RCGBR
13Michelle BaxterW40Mansfield Harriers GBR
8Greg BaylissMSENRipley Running ClubGBR
163Jason BeadsworthM45GBR
69Vanessa BeadsworthW40GBR
169Karl BeckettM50North Derbyshire RCGBR
170Sue BeckettW50North Derbyshire RCGBR
139Steve BeddoeM55North Derbyshire RCGBR
188Alec BednallMSENGBR
18Trevor BeechM45Savona Striders - SkegnessGBR
111Kevin BellM40GBR
110Rachel BellWSENGBR
46Liam BendMSENGBR
109Paula Bennett-SmithW40GBR
87Lisa BennistonW50GBR
42John BeresfordM55GBR
41Judi BeresfordW50Derbyshire Fire and RescueGBR
82Liz BeresfordWSENJog DerbyshireGBR
22Matthew BickerstaffMSENHeanor RCGBR
113Verity BinghamWSENGBR
32Ashleigh BlountWSENGBR
235Alison BlythWSENHeanor RCGBR
178Laura BoamWSENGBR
106Karen BookerW45AAJ LoscoeGBR
65Andy BradleyM60Ripley RCGBR
191Tom BriggsMSENRipley RCGBR
153Tom BrooksMSENGBR
173Esther BroughtonW40Ripley RCGBR
37Andrew BrownMSENGBR
92Alan BrowneM70North Derbyshire Running ClubGBR
212Phil ButtM55Belper HarriersGBR
181Katie ButterworthWSENGBR
101Emma CableWSENRipely Jog GroupGBR
187Matthew CeileyMSENGBR
215Leon ChamberlainMU23Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
152Carrie ChanWSENIlkeston running clubGBR
230Simon CharlesM40GBR
129Wayne ChurchM40North Derbyshire RCGBR
250Michael ClarkMSENHeanor running clubGBR
105Charlotte ClarkeWU19Ripley RCGBR
149Isobel ClarkeW40GBR
116Tim ClaytonM50Ripley R CGBR
17Charmaine ClementsWSENGBR
145Rachel CliffW40AAJGBR
76Stuart ColebrookM40GBR
226Richard CollisM50North Derbyshire RCGBR
225Sharon CollisW45North Derbyshire RCGBR
150Helen CopeWSENGBR
49Andrew CrosbyM50GBR
131Dave CrowderM50Ripley Running ClubGBR
124Marcos Cuevas-NunezM40JnattachedGBR
168Jamie CurryMSENHeanor RCGBR
156Stephen DaviesM55Mansfield HarriersGBR
96Yvette Michele DeanW45Kimberley & District StridersGBR
160Lynne DelaneyW45North Derbyshire RCGBR
221Melissa DenmanWSENIlkeston running clubGBR
48Kirsty DentonW40GBR
205Michael DuffyM60GBR
204Stuart DuffyMSENGBR
35Claire DuroseW40Ripley Jog GroupGBR
213Alex DuthieMSENGBR
180Danny ElliottMSENRipley Running Club GBR
237*Gavin ElliottM40Heanor RCGBR
125Andrew EmeryMSENGBR
64Damian EvansM40GBR
121John EyleyMSENGBR
30Shelley FaireyWSENGBR
11Kat FletcherWSENGBR
157Caroline FlynnW55Jog DerbyshireGBR
119Riva FrancisWSENNot affiliatedGBR
214Darran FurnessM40GBR
21Paul GartonM40Team Derby RunnerGBR
47Stephen GascoyneM55GBR
120Liz GibsonWSENRipley RCGBR
1Malc GonnellaM60North Derbyshire RCGBR
108Kathryn GouldW55GBR
85Jody GravellWSENGBR
118Nick GreenMSENGBR
164Andrew GregoryM40GBR
183Hayley GriffithsWSENGBR
75Lorraine GriffithsW55Ripley RCGBR
12Debbie HalesW45Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
154Matthew HammondMSENGBR
208Vin HarlinM50Ripley RCGBR
171Viki HarringtonWSENSmalley Road RunnersGBR
93Kathryn HarrisonW40Not attachedGBR
5Ian HartshorneM50Smalley road runnersGBR
190Jen HeathcoteW40North Derbyshire RCGBR
211Paul HendrickM50GBR
66Matthew HenningM45Shelton StridersGBR
55David HickenM60North Derbyshire RCGBR
34Laura HickeyWSENIlkeston RCGBR
45Thea HighfieldW40Ripley Running ClubGBR
217Stephen HobbsM45GBR
79Emma HollandWSENGBR
176Adam HolmesMSENGBR
245Emma HolmesWSENBTR Road RunnersGBR
135Sarah HolmesWSENBelper HarriersGBR
144Carl HopkinsonM50Ripley Running ClubGBR
16Chris HousleyM45GBR
216Chris HuntMSENNorth Derbyshire Running ClubGBR
90Sarah HuskinsonWSENTeam Derby RunnerGBR
9Stephen HutsbyM45GBR
61Samantha IliffeWSENNorth Derbyshire Running ClubGBR
251Ryan IngramMSENAlfreton Jog ClubGBR
138Claire InnesWSENGBR
4James JacksonM40Smalley road runnersGBR
19Matthew JacksonMSENHeanor RCGBR
195Michelle JakewayWSENGBR
196Paul JakewayMSENGBR
234Dale JohnsonMSENJog DerbyshireGBR
220Shaun JohnsonMSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
26Rachel JonesW40Ripley RCGBR
33Zoe JonesW50GBR
207Sarah JoyceWSENGBR
202Stefan JoyceMSENBelper 10:20GBR
50David KeeganM70Shelton StridersGBR
210Daniel KelleyMSENGBR
232Anthony KellyM40GBR
229Daniel KellyMSENGBR
91Martin KerrMSENShelton StridersGBR
6Richard KimberM40Ripley Running ClubGBR
89Simon KimminsM55Wingerworth WobblersGBR
63Lisa KirkleyW45GBR
194Rosalind KitchenW60GBR
80James LambMSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
122Alicja LangleyWSENIlkeston RCGBR
56Christopher LeachMSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
123Lisa LeeW40Ilkeston RCGBR
86Lisa LeggettWSENGBR
161Jackie LevellW40GBR
100William LitherlandMSENGBR
25Kevin LoftusM55North Derbyshire RCGBR
24Charlotte LoweWSENGBR
155Tanya MaceW50Sutton HarriersGBR
233Jacob ManningMSENRnBnB (Run Bike Beer)GBR
2Claire MathiasWSENGBR
193Sam McCrackenMSENGBR
73Dean MclaughlinMSENNORTH DERBYSHIRE RUNNING CLUBGBR
236Claire McloughlinW40GBR
185Andrea McmillenW40GBR
186Ian McmillenM40GBR
189Anthony MeeM60GBR
249Sharon MellorsW45Belper HarriersGBR
29David MillingtonMSENIlkeston RCGBR
167Andy MoatMSENHeanor RCGBR
54Ian MonaghanM45North Derbyshire running club GBR
243George MonkMU23Shelton StridersGBR
203Brendan MooreMSENIlkestonGBR
244Laura MorleWSENILKESTON JOGGERSGBR
14Jack MorleyMU23North Derbyshire RCGBR
218Paul MorleyMSENJog Derbyshire GBR
44Darren MortonM45GBR
206Jason MullerMSENGBR
67Patrick MunroM40Shelton StridersGBR
219Richard MyersMSENJog DerbyshireGBR
107Chris NappinM40GBR
72Lisa NappinW40GBR
20Matthew NichollsMSENRipley RCGBR
115Daniel NormanMSENGBR
98Christopher O'DonnellM45Ripley RCGBR
133Michelle OliverWSENAll About Jogging GBR
143Neil OliverM60Little Eaton HornetsGBR
112Ryan OrtonMU18Ripley RCGBR
53Nick OxleyM50North Derbyshire Running ClubGBR
104Tara OxleyWSENIlkeston Running ClubGBR
127Heidi PalmerWSENGBR
83Bupendra ParmarM50Ripley RCGBR
74Kerry ParsonsWSENGBR
182Laura PearsonWSENRipleyGBR
60Janene PennyW45Team Derby RunnerGBR
132Martin PennyM45Ripley Running Club GBR
51Liz PhillipsW45Shelton StridersGBR
52Paul PhillipsM55Shelton StridersGBR
240*Sarah PoplarWSENGBR
114Jo PotterWSENRipley Running ClubGBR
241*John PressMSENGBR
23Lauren-Kay RadfordWSENAlfreton Jog ClubGBR
192Ben RatcliffeMSENGBR
165Rob ReynoldsMSENGBR
242*Fiona Rigley-WilliamsonWSENGBR
253Andrew RobertsM50GBR
231Ben RobertsMSENRoad Runners ClubGBR
159Fiona RoweW40Ripley Running ClubGBR
71Ruth SampsonW40GBR
140Paul SanbyM45AAJGBR
184Jonathan ScottMSENGBR
148Kelly ScottWSENGBR
147Lee ScottMSENGBR
247Colin SearbyMSENGBR
162Emily SearbyWSENGBR
28Claire SharpeWSENGBR
84Brian SherrasM60Ripley RCGBR
99Karen SherrasW45St Theresas ACGBR
88Clair SlackW40AAJGBR
151Lisa SlaterW40AAJ LoscoeGBR
179Daniel SleathMSENIlkeston RCGBR
137Harry SloanM65Shelton StridersGBR
175Paul SmedleyMSENGBR
142Adrian SmithM50GBR
62Helen SmithWSENShelton StridersGBR
128Kirk SmithMSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
81Wayne SmithM45GBR
103David SpencerM55Midland Masters ACGBR
102Steph SpencerW40Derby ACGBR
199Tim StaniforthM40Shelton StridersGBR
224Maxine SwainW45GBR
3Matt TaylorMSENGBR
94Sarah TaylorWSENIlkeston RCGBR
68Samantha TebbuttW40Notts women runners GBR
200Scott ThompsonM45MatlockGBR
27Gemma ThornleyWSENGBR
136Dave ThorntonM60Shelton StridersGBR
43John ThorntonM65Shelton StridersGBR
78Zoe TomlinsonW40Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
126Tom TophamMSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
146Ruth ToynW40North Derbyshire RCGBR
31Joe TromanMSENGBR
177Jack TuckMSENGBR
7Alexis TurnerWSENGBR
117Sarah WadeWSENSmalley Road RunnersGBR
38Andrew WallM45Belper BCGBR
39Jeanette WallW40Belper BCGBR
198Claire WebsterW45AAJ LoscoeGBR
40Chris WestM45GBR
201Jon WestMSENGBR
158Richard WestMSENRipley running clubGBR
70Andrew WetherillM55Mansfield Harriers acGBR
248Louise WhysallWSENRipley RCGBR
209Kelly WigleyWSENBelper HarriersGBR
97Neil WilsonM40Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
58Sally WintertonW50Shelton StridersGBR
95Kerry WithingtonWSENGBR
59Neil WorthM50Team derby runnerGBR
77Neil WorthyM40Ripley RCGBR
130Chris YappM45North Derbyshire RCGBR
10Wayne YearwoodM50Ripley Running Club GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd