Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Double or Quit 2017 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=218, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
Double or Quit (218)
1Elizabeth NayBelper HarriersGBRtba
2Lee SheppardUnattached GBRtba
3Ray HibberdKimberworth STRIDERS Running club GBRtba
4Michele NobleHolme Pierrepont RCGBRtba
5Kerry MiddletonKimberworth StridersGBRtba
6Sharon PalmerTeam Derby RunnerGBRtba
7Sarah PriestleyLONG EATON RUNNING CLUBGBRtba
8Herbie KaurUnattached GBRtba
9Abi SpencerUnattachedGBRtba
10Linda-Claire SmithUnattached GBRtba
11Sarah ColburnTeam Derby RunnerGBRtba
12Karen ParkinWoodthorpe Huffers and PuffersGBRtba
13Sarah CallawayUnattachedGBRtba
14Aron BurghartUnattachedGBRtba
15Sharon BurghartUnattachedGBRtba
16Sara HarrisonUnattachedGBRtba
17Natalie HarrisonNotts Women RunnersGBRtba
18Vanessa BeadsworthUnattachedGBRtba
19Mark SmithRobin Hood RunnersGBRtba
20Robert SoftleyChesapeake Road RunnersGBRtba
21Jaik PickfordUnattached GBRtba
22Kirsty Fairbairn-wintMansfield HarriersGBRtba
23Sue ChiltonWoodthorpe Huffers & PuffersGBRtba
24Becky DrakeKimberworth StridersGBRtba
25Charlette JuddUnattachedGBRtba
26Trevor StephensonUnattachedGBRtba
27Emma RichardsMaltby RCGBRtba
28Matthew WinslowUnattachedGBRtba
29Sallyann BinghamSteel City Striders RCGBRtba
30Samantha SmithUnattachedGBRtba
31Andrew SmithUnattachedGBRtba
32Amanda StricksonNotts Women's RunnersGBRtba
33Jennifer PriceRebel runners GBRtba
34Emma BladesNotts Women RunnersGBRtba
35Stephen RooneyBeeston ACGBRtba
36Wayne YearwoodRipley Running ClubGBRtba
37Amy MayKimberley & District StridersGBRtba
38Martyn BellRipley Runing ClubGBRtba
39Sion BostockNotts Women RunnersGBRtba
40John ReynoldsIlkeston RCGBRtba
41Chris OldershawTeam Derby RunnerGBRtba
42Matthew JacksonHeanor RCGBRtba
43Hannah StandingUnattachedGBRtba
44Rebecca OldershawDerbyshire DynamosGBRtba
45Joanne ReddishUnattachedGBRtba
46Alison AtkinsUnattachedGBRtba
47Claire SayersNotts Women RunnersGBRtba
48Ian SayersUnattachedGBRtba
49Kirsty WiserNotts Women RunnersGBRtba
50Paul GloverSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
51Tracey GloverSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
52Shelagh MitsonFormula One Circuit CrewGBRtba
53Julie BirdIlkeston JoggersGBRtba
54Ben HulettUnattachedGBRtba
55Lisa FildesRolls-Royce HarriersGBRtba
56Richard FildesSinfin RCGBRtba
57Ken BellWilne RunnersGBRtba
58Chantal AllenWilne RunnersGBRtba
59Lara BeardsleyUnattached GBRtba
60Clare BiddleNWRGBRtba
61Melanie CeneyMansfield HarriersGBRtba
62Steve CaseJog Derbyshire RutlandGBRtba
63Lucy McIntyre-SowterNWRGBRtba
64Karen NewtonTeam Derby RunnerGBRtba
65Richard MitsonNotts ACGBRtba
66Jacqui BrookesNotts women runners GBRtba
67Andrew LordUnattachedGBRtba
68Liz PhillipsShelton StridersGBRtba
69Paul PhillipsShelton StridersGBRtba
70Clare HarrisonSinfin RCGBRtba
71Ian HewittDerby Triathlon ClubGBRtba
72Gaynor BickleyUnattachedGBRtba
73Ellen WilliamsUK Run Chat Running ClubGBRtba
74Yvonne NichollsChase HarriersGBRtba
75Lynn GrationJog Derbyshire GBRtba
76Claire MurfinJog Derbyshire GBRtba
77Raina DickinsonChasewater RunnersGBRtba
78Sue WolfgangUnattachedGBRtba
79Sheila EmeryNotts Women RunnersGBRtba
80Savitaa KapoorHOLME PIERREPONTGBRtba
81Rebecca HarrisUnattachedGBRtba
82Helen DuncanRutland Running and Triathlon Club GBRtba
83Lisa FildesRolls-Royce HarriersGBRtba
84Richard FildesSinfin RCGBRtba
85Karen GibbUnattachedGBRtba
86Lee ScottUnattachedGBRtba
87Kelly ScottUnattachedGBRtba
88Susan WheatcroftBeeston ACGBRtba
89Rebecca ParryWigston Phoenix RCGBRtba
90Andrew GallimoreShelton StridersGBRtba
91Nancy NewberyUnattachedGBRtba
92Jessica DobsonUnattachedGBRtba
93Lucy WilkinsonWashlands Womens RunnersGBRtba
94Nicola ChamberlainKimberley and District StridersGBRtba
95Ged CorkillNorth Derbyshire RCGBRtba
96Colin WardUnattachedGBRtba
97Kelsey MoloneyUnattachedGBRtba
98Susan ColemanAll About Jogging - Jog DerbyshireGBRtba
99Daniel ColemanAll About Jogging - Jog DerbyshireGBRtba
100Laura MoncasterNaGBRtba
101Rob PearceBelper Harriers GBRtba
102Emma AncliffUnattached GBRtba
103Stephen AncliffUnattached GBRtba
104Linda CrawfordTriathletes and Runners (Eastwood)GBRtba
105Rebecca GreensmithUnattachedGBRtba
106Gill WainWoodthorpe Huffers and PuffersGBRtba
107Jamie HarrimanUnattached GBRtba
108Kelly MycroftUnattachedGBRtba
109Jason BeadsworthUnattachedGBRtba
110Shannon BeadsworthUnattachedGBRtba
111Michelle BridgewaterKimberworth StridersGBRtba
112Eddie AlderUnattachedGBRtba
113David GreenwellUKnetrunner.co.UKGBRtba
114Andy BradleyRipley RCGBRtba
115Alison WoodrowWoodthorpe huffers and puffers GBRtba
116Patricia WoodwardNotts women Runners GBRtba
117Rachel JonesRipley RCGBRtba
118Lisa ShawWashlands Womens RunnersGBRtba
119Colette BingleyNotts Women RunnersGBRtba
120Wayne ArcherTeam Derby RunnerGBRtba
121Kelly WrightNotts women runnersGBRtba
122Carrie ShawUnattached GBRtba
123Michelle O'ConnorNottingham Women's RunnersGBRtba
124Dale JohnsonJog DerbyshireGBRtba
125Chris RigbyUnattatchedGBRtba
126David MowbrayUnattachedGBRtba
127Liz WhittakerBalanced PerformanceGBRtba
128Greg BaylissRipley RCGBRtba
129Arran SmithJT Fitness BootcampGBRtba
130Lois CarterBelper HarriersGBRtba
131Judith CartwrightWoodthorpe Huffers & Puffers ( nordic walkers)GBRtba
132Julie MatthewsWoodthorpe Huffers & Puffers ( nordic walkers)GBRtba
133Amanda SaundersonWoodthorpe Huffers & Puffers ( nordic walkers)GBRtba
134Susan RussellWoodthorpe Huffers & Puffers ( nordic walkers)GBRtba
135Alison AllenSmalley road runnersGBRtba
136Eleanor RobinsonRipley Running Club GBRtba
137Sarah HalfordBalanced PerformanceGBRtba
138Honor HamshawKimberworth StridersGBRtba
139Tim StaniforthShelton StridersGBRtba
140Rachel FarrowShelton StridersGBRtba
141Matthew OrrSinfin Running ClubGBRtba
142Janine CoatesNotts Women RunnersGBRtba
143Suki VernonRolls-Royce HarriersGBRtba
144Sahra McCabeTeam Derby RunnerGBRtba
145Louise TaylorKimberworth StridersGBRtba
146Laura JohnsonUnattached GBRtba
147Kelly ChapmanHolme Pierrepont RCGBRtba
148Jackie FeckeyWoodthorpe Huffers & PuffersGBRtba
149Leanne ReadNotts Women RunnersGBRtba
150Sarah SuttonTeam Derby RunnerGBRtba
151Tim BentleyShelton StridersGBRtba
152Ken SmedleyJog Derbyshire RutlandGBRtba
153Jane HarrisErewash valleyGBRtba
154Katherine PackwoodKimberley and District Striders GBRtba
155Stuart KilnerUnattachedGBRtba
156Karen UngerNorth Derbyshire RCGBRtba
157Jamie ClaricoatesUnattachedGBRtba
158Maria ParkerUnattached GBRtba
159Emma GillingsNotts women's runners GBRtba
160Jack DanesUnattachedGBRtba
161Neil WilsonDerwent Runners (Derby)GBRtba
162Amanda BroadMickleover Running ClubGBRtba
163Jo FosterIlkeston RCGBRtba
164Emma-Jayne TwissellUnattachedGBRtba
165Ryan GraySinfin RCGBRtba
166Nicola PhotiouErewash Valley RCGBRtba
167Matthew HenningShelton StridersGBRtba
168Lizzie PooleHeanor RCGBRtba
169Nicky GodridgeUnattachedGBRtba
170Ken BellWILNE RUNNERSGBRtba
171Chantal AllenWILNE RUNNERSGBRtba
172David HickenNorth Derbyshire RCGBRtba
173Michael Gilman-HughesUnattachedGBRtba
174Jason Gilman-HughesUnattachedGBRtba
175Jamie TurnerNo clubGBRtba
176Emma WalkerNotts women runnersGBRtba
177Hayley DoveN/AGBRtba
178Emily ThompsonN/AGBRtba
179Carla FoxHeanor Running ClubGBRtba
180Michael (Mel) WilsonUnattachedGBRtba
181Carl SpencerUnattachedGBRtba
182Luke InglisShelton StridersGBRtba
183Peter StevensonRedhill RoadrunnersGBRtba
184Laura BurtonUnattachedGBRtba
185Sue McloughlinKimberley & District StridersGBRtba
186Paul ThompsonKimberley & District StridersGBRtba
187Nigel FisherRedhill Road RunnersGBRtba
188Phil DeakinLong Eaton RCGBRtba
189Julie HarrisTeam Anstey Amblers and RunnersGBRtba
190David RichardsFormula One Circuit CrewGBRtba
191Vic WilsonCumberland ACGBRtba
192Dan WilsonUnattachedGBRtba
193Alison CowleyNorth Derbyshire RCGBRtba
194Lorraine VarneyFormula One Circuit CrewGBRtba
195David HarleyShepshed RCGBRtba
196Lynne DelaneyNorth Derbyshire RCGBRtba
197Jeff TurnerTeam Derby RunnerGBRtba
198Chris BoneUnattachedGBRtba
199Gail BoneUnattachedGBRtba
200Karen CalladineFetch EveryoneGBRtba
201Ian MatthewsUnattachedGBRtba
202Sally RoweUnattachedGBRtba
203Ben HulettUnattachedGBRtba
204Damon WheatleyTeam Derby RunnerGBRtba
205Vanessa WheatleyUnattachedGBRtba
206Joseph MelbourneTeam derby runnerGBRtba
207Emma HerdUnattachedGBRtba
208Barry StoneUnattachedGBRtba
209Kate JohnstonShelton StridersGBRtba
210Andrew Williams Notts ACGBRtba
211Colin LewisErewash Valley RCGBRtba
212Erica LiebermanThe Southbank Bar Running ClubGBRtba
213Fiona GreenUnattachedGBRtba
214Michael PrideSmalley Road RunnersGBRtba
215Dawn MorleyNwrGBRtba
216Tim ReddishUnattachedGBRtba
217Oliver MatharuHolme Pierrepont RCGBRtba
218Hannah SampsonHolme Pierrepont Running ClubGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd