Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Wrekin Relay Challenge 2017 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=204, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Team
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
Male (66)
6Michael SmithTelford Harriers GBRtba
Jon Mahoney Telford Harriers GBRtba
Greg Smith Telford Harriers GBRtba
9Kris WilliamsWrekin Road RunnersGBRtba
Craig TeckoeWrekin Road RunnersGBRtba
Shaun CromieWrekin Road RunnersGBRtba
16Christian SmithLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Alexander EvansLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Reynold WilliamsLawley Running ClubGBRtba
19Ian HopkinsWrekin OrienteersGBRtba
Lawrie JonesWrekin OrienteersGBRtba
Clive RichardsonWrekin OrienteersGBRtba
23Kyle WhitbyUnattachedGBRtba
Will BrookesUnattachedGBRtba
Gary NealUnattachedGBRtba
25Ben FosterDudley & Stourbridge HarriersGBRtba
Robert Meredith Dudley & Stourbridge HarriersGBRtba
Dave NationDudley & Stourbridge HarriersGBRtba
26Dan LewisWrekin Road RunnersGBRtba
Alex FryerUnattachedGBRtba
Corben RobertsUnattachedGBRtba
28Richard AmosBridgnorth Running ClubGBRtba
Robert CarrBridgnorth Running ClubGBRtba
Andrew DaviesBridgnorth Running ClubGBRtba
29Paul CarlineLawley running club GBRtba
Neil WoodfineLawley running club GBRtba
Matt BeechLawley running club GBRtba
30Robin GloverBridgnorth Running ClubGBRtba
Scott MathersBridgnorth Running ClubGBRtba
Derek DoodyBridgnorth Running ClubGBRtba
32Joseph HaranUnattachedGBRtba
Peter FeredayUnattachedGBRtba
Ian ButterfieldUnattachedGBRtba
36Lee PearceShropshire ShufflersGBRtba
Mark WalkerUnattachedGBRtba
James HaranUnattachedGBRtba
42Paul O'BrienDENSO MANUFACTURING UK LTDGBRtba
Simon CopeDENSO MANUFACTURING UK LTDGBRtba
Nik BakerDENSO MANUFACTURING UK LTDGBRtba
45Warren SmithWrekin Road runnerGBRtba
Craig DrewWrekin Road runnerGBRtba
Ben CarterWrekin Road runnerGBRtba
52Mark GoodridgeWrekin Road RunnersGBRtba
Craig MurrayWrekin Road RunnersGBRtba
Dave IsaacWrekin Road RunnersGBRtba
55Keith BarrowUnattachedGBRtba
Steve DruryUnattachedGBRtba
Rob FenwickUnattachedGBRtba
58Darren PoultonWrekin Road RunnersGBRtba
Mio KonticWrekin Road RunnersGBRtba
Mark HallWrekin Road RunnersGBRtba
61Carl HolyoakBADGERSGBRtba
Jesse BettsCLIFF LAKES OCRGBRtba
Stefan MartinBADGERSGBRtba
63Ben Harper#BigLadsCanRunGBRtba
Rob Wood#BigLadsCanRunGBRtba
Chris Whiteley#BigLadsCanRunGBRtba
65Jones DomMerciaGBRtba
Carl AveyardMerciaGBRtba
Hall ScottSacGBRtba
66Richard McKennaShropshire ShufflersGBRtba
Rob KerrSYTRIGBRtba
Kristan McKennaN/AGBRtba
67Robin HartleyWrekin Road RunnersGBRtba
Carl JonesUnattached GBRtba
Ryan WheelerUnattached GBRtba

Female (24)
2Lucy BrooksBridgnorth Running ClubGBRtba
Nickie SmithBridgnorth Running ClubGBRtba
Natalie CarrBridgnorth Running ClubGBRtba
13Rachel BrownLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Shirl WoodLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Mandi NisbetLawley Running ClubGBRtba
15Cristina ObrienTelford HarriersGBRtba
Elysia GapperTelford HarriersGBRtba
Stephanie EglestonTelford HarriersGBRtba
21Julie JonesLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Amy AldridgeLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Lauren PooleLawley Running ClubGBRtba
27Emma HaywoodLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Vicki PrinoldUnattachedGBRtba
Marie CashUnattachedGBRtba
37Lorraine PughLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Marie ParkesLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Jennie BestLawley Running ClubGBRtba
51Jane NichollsWrekin Road RunnersGBRtba
Samantha Hall-DaviesWrekin Road RunnersGBRtba
Sally WithingtonWrekin Road RunnersGBRtba
62Ellen WilliamsUKRunChat Running ClubGBRtba
Michelle FinazziChasewater RunnersGBRtba
Yvonne NichollsChase HarriersGBRtba

Mixed (114)
1Paul KalinauckasWrekin Road RunnersGBRtba
Juliana Berger UnattachedGBRtba
Barry ParsonsLawley Running ClubGBRtba
3Nicola AtkinsTelford HarriersGBRtba
Robert FrielTelford HarriersGBRtba
Louise BibbingsTelford HarriersGBRtba
4Allan BromleyUnattached GBRtba
Mandi CaldwellUnattached GBRtba
Melvin LilleyLawley running clubGBRtba
5Tony HillUnattachedGBRtba
Louise BromleyUnattachedGBRtba
Jayne HillUnattachedGBRtba
7Alexander RandlesLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Chris JonesLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Nicola WrightLawley Running ClubGBRtba
8Ben MarstonUnattachedGBRtba
Lynne Callaghan UnattachedGBRtba
David HarleyUnattachedGBRtba
10Stephen DavisTelford HarriersGBRtba
Darren FawkeTelford HarriersGBRtba
Georgina WestwoodTelford HarriersGBRtba
11Jason WardTelford HarriersGBRtba
Charlotte GardnerTelford HarriersGBRtba
Jean TurnerTelford HarriersGBRtba
12Lisa YeomansTelford HarriersGBRtba
John ThomsonTelford HarriersGBRtba
Stancy HawkinsTelford HarriersGBRtba
14Craig JonesLawley running club GBRtba
Louise MorganLawley running club GBRtba
Dan TurnerLawley running club GBRtba
17Adam RathboneCity of Birmingham StridersGBRtba
Jen TwineCity of Birmingham StridersGBRtba
Sophie Anne FlanaganTelford HarriersGBRtba
18Clare SmithLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Richard SmithLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Sam JonesUnattachedGBRtba
20Andy WardUnattachedGBRtba
Trish CliffordLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Bryan CutterLawley Running ClubGBRtba
22Richard BradshawLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Derek WilsonLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Sarah BradshawLawley Running ClubGBRtba
24Ann-Marie TyrerLawley Running ClubGBRtba
James GaffneyLawley Running ClubENGtba
Ryan TyrerUnattachedGBRtba
31Laura HarperLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Janine FeltonLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Dene MuirLawley Running ClubGBRtba
33Thomas LewisWrekin OrienteersGBRtba
Nick LewisWrekin OrienteersGBRtba
Julia AllinsonWrekin OrienteersGBRtba
34Wayne FlackLawley running clubGBRtba
Sabrina louise ThomasLawley running clubGBRtba
Tracie TruemanLawley running clubGBRtba
35Jennifer NortonBridgnorth Running ClubGBRtba
Katherine QuinnBridgnorth Running ClubGBRtba
Matthew KirkbyBridgnorth Running ClubGBRtba
38Daniel TaylorUnattachedGBRtba
Caroline WebbUnattachedGBRtba
Mark SmithUnattachedGBRtba
39Phil WalkerLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Lucy RouseLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Jon EllisLawley Running ClubGBRtba
40Colin MattinsonUnattachedGBRtba
Paul TaylorUnattachedGBRtba
Catherine WilsonUnattachedGBRtba
41Jim McMahonUnattachedGBRtba
James WilsonTelford HarriersGBRtba
Kate McMahonUnattachedGBRtba
43Paul RichardsTelford ACGBRtba
Lucie TaitHarrisTelford ACGBRtba
Paul CoupeTelford ACGBRtba
44Steve ReynardUnattachedGBRtba
Celeste CameronLawley Running ClubGBRtba
James CameronLawley Running ClubGBRtba
46Stuart BickertonUnattachedGBRtba
Helen WheelerUnattachedGBRtba
Lee HowenUnattachedGBRtba
47Elaine Gerard Wrekin road runners GBRtba
Rob HurleyWrekin road runners GBRtba
Chris ClaytonWrekin road runners GBRtba
48Matt KilbyNaGBRtba
Malcolm MctaggartNaGBRtba
Ginny MagrathNaGBRtba
49Ian RichardsShropshire ShufflersGBRtba
Helen CrookShropshire ShufflersGBRtba
Ian FordShropshire ShufflersGBRtba
50Mark FennEvolveGBRtba
Lindsay WebsterEvolveGBRtba
Louise SteelEvolveGBRtba
53Helen TaylorLawley Running Club GBRtba
Sarah JohnsonUnattached GBRtba
Chris DickensonUnattachedGBRtba
54James StatonLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Kim FawkeLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Andrew CartwrightLawley Running ClubGBRtba
56Alistair PotterLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Claire EllisLawley Running ClubGBRtba
David PantonLawley Running ClubGBRtba
57Daniel ThurstonWrekin Road RunnersGBRtba
David LeonardWrekin Road RunnersGBRtba
Christy BlackwellWrekin Road RunnersGBRtba
59Aaron BrownTiptonGBRtba
Julie RobertsBridgnorthGBRtba
Gayle GilbodyBridgnorthGBRtba
60Andrew JenningsWrekin Road RunnersGBRtba
Adrian Talbot Wrekin Road RunnersGBRtba
Marc ThorpeWrekin Road RunnersGBRtba
64Adrian CooperShrewsbury Road Runners GBRtba
Susie DaviesShrewsbury Road Runners GBRtba
Wendy HolmNoneGBRtba
68Diane KirklandLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Michelle CookseyLawley Running ClubGBRtba
Gary WattonLawley Running ClubGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd