Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Warslow Beer Festival Fell Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=106, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Senior Men (23)
33Daniel AndersonMSENBelle Vue RacersGBR
90Tom BaileyMSENUnattachedGBR
17David BethellMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
54David BirtlesMSENCrossfit BuxtonGBR
104Joel BlatherwickMSENUnattachedGBR
71Richard BouglasMSENBuxton ACGBR
84Barnaby CrawshawMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
106Geraint DaviesMSENUnattached GBR
47Richard GoffMSENBuxton & District ACGBR
53Ben GreenwoodMSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
66Tim KieniewiczMSENMercia Fell RunnersGBR
70Bryan McKennaMSENBuxton ACGBR
103Andy McMurdoMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
26Alex ParkerMSENRedhill road runnersGBR
87Jack RaceMU23Southwell RCGBR
2Alistair RichardsMSENN/AGBR
57Peter RichardsonMSENCheadle running rlubGBR
60Paul RowleyMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
58Tom StoddartMSENUnattachedGBR
7Leigh StubbsMSENRedhill Road RunnersGBR
42John SuthernsMSENHolme Pierrpont RCGBR
5Andy TidmarshMSENDerwent Runners (Derby)GBR
35Paul WardmanMSENBuxton & District ACGBR

M40 (20)
19Bevan AdamsM45Retford ACGBR
14Paul BarrettM45UnattachedGBR
59Rob BondM45Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
3Simon BrayM45Sinfin RCGBR
95Tom BriggsM40UnattachedGBR
75Chris ChambersM45Mynydd DuGBR
93Noel CurtisM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
20Martin DeardenM45Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
9Nick HallM45UnattachedGBR
6Peter HenleyM40REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS GBR
76Andrew HunterM40Beeston ACGBR
16Nick JonesM40Buxton ACGBR
13Mark LayM40Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
32Will MeredithM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
62Roger SpenceM45Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
72Martin ThomsonM40Buxton ACGBR
89Darren TweedM40Todmorden HarriersGBR
15Martin WardM40Buxton & District ACGBR
44Jim WarnerM45UnattachedGBR
45Mark WyszynskiM40Holme Pierrepont RCGBR

M50 (21)
101Steve AdamsM50Dark Peak Fell runnresGBR
40Chris AllenM50Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
34Peter BaileyM55Buxton ACGBR
50Philip BarnesM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
1Nicholas BassettM50Staffordshire Moorlands Athletics ClubGBR
51Neil ClarkeM55Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
49Croft DanM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
56Barrie EvansM55UnattachedGBR
83Nick HamM50Glossopdale HarriersGBR
98Steve HandM55Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
100Tim HorrocksM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
77Anthony KayM55Thames Hare & HoundsGBR
38Andy LindleyM50Ivanhoe RunnersGBR
29James McMurtryM50AshbourneGBR
67Andrew NobleM50Folkestone RCGBR
37Mark SalterM55Redhill Road RunnersGBR
73Glyn SawfordM55Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
10Paul StevensonM55Long Eaton RCGBR
99Chris TetleyM55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
102Ian WarhurstM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
23Ian WolfendaleM55PennineGBR

M60 (6)
80Ian AnkersM65Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
69Colin BostockM60Long Eaton RCGBR
79Dave BowenM60Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
88Andy MatthewsM60UnattachedGBR
105Ray PoynterM60UnattachedGBR
92Colin WoodM65Dover Road RunnersGBR

M70 (0)

Senior Women (8)
91Kate BaileyWSENUnattachedGBR
85Nicola BlatherwickWSENSouthwell RCGBR
41Ann GouldWSENHolme Pierrpont RCGBR
12Elizabeth LakinWSENLong Eaton Running ClubGBR
25Sharman ParkerWSENRedhill road runnersGBR
65Tara RickettsWSENHolme Pierrepont RCGBR
4Helen SmithWSENTeam Derby RunnerGBR
11Rachel ToplisWSENLong Eaton Running ClubGBR

F40 (16)
64Janet AtkinsonW45Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
39Ruth BrandonW45Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
43Joanne ChalmersW40Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
27Joanne ClarkeW45Redhill Road RunnersGBR
68Caroline CurtisW45Folkestone RCGBR
81Helen ElmoreM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
31Gina GrangerW45Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
8Michelle HallW40Southwell Running ClubGBR
18Debbie HopeW45Staffordshire Moorlands Athletics ClubGBR
22Becky LomasW45PennineGBR
28Kerry MarchantW40Staffordshire Moorlands ACGBR
82Michele NobleW40Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
97Jayne SandersW40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
24Wendy SmithW45South Cheshire HarriersGBR
30Paula WoodW40REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS GBR
52Stephanie WoodW45Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR

F50 (12)
74Lucy BeckW50Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
36Jo BednallW50Buxton A.CGBR
78Christine BowenW55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
21Elaine FleuriotW50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
48Andrea FrostW50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
46Janette GledhillW50Manx Fell RunnersGBR
61Christine HeatonW50Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
63Amanda HibbertW50Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
86Jane MatthewsW55Southwell RCGBR
55Janet TaylorW50Buxton ACGBR
96Tracy Vernon W55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
94Tania WilsonW50Buxton acGBR

F60 (0)

F70 (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd