Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Warslow Beer Festival Fell Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=49, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Senior Men (9)
33Daniel AndersonMSENBelle Vue RacersGBR
17David BethellMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
47Richard GoffMSENBuxton & District ACGBR
26Alex ParkerMSENRedhill road runnersGBR
2Alistair RichardsMSENN/AGBR
7Leigh StubbsMSENRedhill Road RunnersGBR
42John SuthernsMSENHolme Pierrpont RCGBR
5Andy TidmarshMSENDerwent Runners (Derby)GBR
35Paul WardmanMSENBuxton & District ACGBR

M40 (12)
19Bevan AdamsM45Retford ACGBR
14Paul BarrettM45UnattachedGBR
3Simon BrayM45Sinfin RCGBR
20Martin DeardenM45Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
9Nick HallM45UnattachedGBR
6Peter HenleyM40REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS GBR
16Nick JonesM40Buxton ACGBR
13Mark LayM40Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
32Will MeredithM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
15Martin WardM40Buxton & District ACGBR
44Jim WarnerM45UnattachedGBR
45Mark WyszynskiM40Holme Pierrepont RCGBR

M50 (9)
40Chris AllenM50Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
34Peter BaileyM55Buxton ACGBR
1Nicholas BassettM50Staffordshire Moorlands Athletics ClubGBR
49Croft DanM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
38Andy LindleyM50Ivanhoe RunnersGBR
29James McMurtryM50AshbourneGBR
37Mark SalterM55Redhill Road RunnersGBR
10Paul StevensonM55Long Eaton RCGBR
23Ian WolfendaleM55PennineGBR

M60 (0)

M70 (0)

Senior Women (5)
41Ann GouldWSENHolme Pierrpont RCGBR
12Elizabeth LakinWSENLong Eaton Running ClubGBR
25Sharman ParkerWSENRedhill road runnersGBR
4Helen SmithWSENTeam Derby RunnerGBR
11Rachel ToplisWSENLong Eaton Running ClubGBR

F40 (10)
39Ruth BrandonW45Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
43Joanne ChalmersW40Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
27Joanne ClarkeW45Redhill Road RunnersGBR
31Gina GrangerW45Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
8Michelle HallW40Southwell Running ClubGBR
18Debbie HopeW45Staffordshire Moorlands Athletics ClubGBR
22Becky LomasW45PennineGBR
28Kerry MarchantW40Staffordshire Moorlands ACGBR
24Wendy SmithW45South Cheshire HarriersGBR
30Paula WoodW40REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS GBR

F50 (4)
36Jo BednallW50Buxton A.CGBR
21Elaine FleuriotW50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
48Andrea FrostW50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
46Janette GledhillW50Manx Fell RunnersGBR

F60 (0)

F70 (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd