Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Brean Down Challenge 10K / 5K - Challenge 2 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=108, Online=85%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 16 September 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (56)
85Angie AplinW40Corsham RCGBR
86David AplinM50Corsham RCGBR
95Siobhan BlackmoreWSENGBR
103Dave BristowM50NBRGGBR
96Donna BullerWSENGBR
5Rachel BurtonW40GBR
52Matt CanningM45GBR
112Neill ClaringboldMSENGBR
42Emma CockramWSENGBR
61Lee DiteMSENGBR
16Stuart EylesM40GBR
64Tony FifieldM45GBR
97James GaddMSENBurnham On Sea HarriersGBR
14Trevor GaskinM40GBR
17Kay HarperW40GBR
77Pete HicksM55GBR
106Penny HobdenWSENCalne Running ClubGBR
83Mark HopleyM50GBR
109Lee HowarthMSENGBR
108Kim InglebyWSENWestbury HarriersGBR
20*Michelle JacksonW45GBR
11Anthony JacobsonMSENGBR
12William JacobsonM65GBR
28Alan KnightMSENKnight nutrition and fitnessGBR
55Peter KnightM55GBR
72Daniel LambourneMSENGBR
40Julie LongW40GBR
18Joe MartinMSENGBR
113James McCormackMSENGBR
60Luke MillsMSENGBR
29Stephen MortimerM4565 events 65 roses cystic fibrosisGBR
101Aline OffordW40GBR
4*Henry OrnaMSENBristol & West ACGBR
23*Neil PaiceM45AspireGBR
22*Nicola PaiceW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
76Andrew PattenMSENGBR
6Jared PireddaMSENGBR
34Duncan PudneyM40GBR
107James ReadeMSENGBR
51Tracey RobbinsW40GBR
105Emma ScraceWSENGBR
33Adrian SmartMSENGBR
9Seema SrivastavaW40This Mum RunsGBR
94Sonia StandingWSENQuantock HarriersGBR
7Claire SunshineW40GBR
104John TaylorMSENGBR
102Beverley TuckerW45GBR
98Chris TweedMSENGBR
35Ben TyackMSENFitquest Running ClubGBR
25*David WaldockM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
49*Karen WatsonW50Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
71James WebbMSENTeamARUK GBR
39*Chris WhiteMSENTeam MudstacleGBR
80Deb WilliamsW45Not attachedGBR
54Alister WintleMSENGBR
111James YorkMSENGBR

5K (46)
19*Jodie AllenWSENGBR
69Amy BadmanWSENWeston ACGBR
89*Bailey BessantWU13NBRGGBR
88*Kimberley BessantWSENNBRGGBR
27Lee BlewettMSENGBR
38Audrey BodmanW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
13Tina BurrowsW55Weston Athletics CLubGBR
65Sean ClarkeMSENGBR
59Marcin DumnyMSENGBR
73Shaun FergusonM50Vegetarian Cycling & ACGBR
47*Julie FieldingW50GBR
43Caro FreelandW40GBR
44Jack FreelandMU11GBR
15Theo GaskinMU13GBR
45Adrian GrovesM45Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
46Matthew GrovesMU14GBR
58Hanna GruszczynskaWSENGBR
93Ian HamblinMSENNorth Bristol Running Group GBR
8Georgina HewsonW40GBR
82Billie-Jo HopleyWU14GBR
81Paula HopleyW55GBR
56Przemyslaw KolendaMSENNo clubGBR
68Sammantha LawW45Stroud Valleys Running ClubGBR
1Kim LeeWSENGBR
57Nadia LetuchevaWSENCity of Bristol VCGBR
110Christy LongleyW40Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
75*Laura MartinWSENGBR
92Marc McdermottMSENNorth Bristol Running Group GBR
63Amanda NormanW45NBRGGBR
37Charlie OwenMU18GBR
36Rob OwenM55GBR
91Anu Partanen-wellsW40GBR
10Ryan PooleMSENGBR
66Lindsey RipleyW40Riverbrue runnersGBR
62Joanne Seddon-DiteWSENGBR
67Kelly SherriffWSENRiver Brue Runners GBR
2Jess SinnottWSENGBR
41Simon SmithMSENGBR
70Liz StoutWSENGBR
48*Neville TownM55GBR
24*Maxine WaldockW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
50Gerard WatsonM55GBR
53Ross WayneM40Purbeck RunnersGBR
90Robert WellsM40GBR
87*Craig WilsonMSENNBRGGBR
100Joanne WoodberryW45Riverbrue RunnersGBR

10K Canicross (2)
99Haydn FowlerM55MeirionnyddGBR
84Jacqueline/Eli FowlerW50Meirionnydd Running ClubGBR

5K Canicross (4)
3*Felicity AshfieldWSENGBR
74Ashleigh BaileyWSENWVCGBR
78Sarah BenionW40GBR
79John MacraeMSENGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd