Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Run The River 7.5K /15K /22.5K /Family Fun Runs - JULY Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=243, Online=87%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 10 July 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
22.5K (Long Half) (33)
97Martin BartlettMSENGBR
261Jessica BruceWSENGBR
56Samantha CarseWSENGBR
201Amy CarterWSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
115*Matthew CooperM40Bristol & West AC/NBRGGBR
110*Tina DuryW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
81Lesley FothergillW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
198Liza FrenchWSENBeautiful bodiesGBR
49Nikki GilesM40GBR
108Glen GilmoreM50GBR
167Dave GreenM45GBR
163Paula GreenW45GBR
200John HoltMSENGBR
184Mark JonesM50Swindon StridersGBR
205Sam JonesMSENGBR
231Simon KnightM45GBR
255Cheryl NolanWSENTACHGBR
24Henry OrnaMSENGBR
25Laura OrnaWSENGBR
69Raymond OsullivanMSENBADtriGBR
185Linda PhillipsW40Westbury HarriersGBR
112Lee PriceMSENGBR
126Samantha RoylanceW50Swindon StridersGBR
259*Nick RussellM50Southville RCGBR
176Rachel Sharvell-SmithWSENGBR
122Lauren Smith-BirchWSENGBR
195Mark SprigingsMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
182Paul Taylor-MorrisM55Bristol and westGBR
142Lisa TimbrellWSENBeautiful bodiesGBR
180Karen WatsonW50Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
190James WebbWSENTeamARUK GBR
213Lucie WestonW40Beautiful BodiesGBR
113Matthew WoodMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR

15K (115)
136Charlotte AitkenWSENCompton Harriers RCGBR
144Joe AlexanderWSENGBR
203Stephen BallMSENGBR
27*Natalie BallantyneWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
245Paul BatemanM40GBR
232Gill BattenW45Cleeve LadiesGBR
233Carly BaynhamWU23GBR
234Rhiannon BaynhamWU23GBR
206Claire Beaumont-WraithWSENClifton running clubGBR
208*Kimberley BessantWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
252Richard BickertonMSENCompton HarriersGBR
3Ellie BointonWSENGBR
216Amanda-Jayne BygraveW45Avon valley runnersGBR
133Andy CarrM45JMS Run Crew/ArmyGBR
135Fran CarterWSENThis mum runsGBR
14Paul CassidyMSENGBR
82Rachel ChiversW45GBR
52Peter Clutton-BrockMSENGBR
33*Emma CockleWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
88Jess ColemanWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
165Liam ConnollyMU23GBR
249Tracie DaveyW50GBR
31*Ian DaviesM45GBR
93*Lee DiteMSENGBR
10Elizabeth DuberleyW40GBR
99Lucy DymondWSENThis mum runsGBR
229Frances FergusonW45Cleeve LadiesGBR
199Hayden FrenchMU6Beautiful bodiesGBR
30*Tess GaineW40GBR
170Natalie GammonW40GBR
21Liza-Jane GillespieWSENGBR
62Keeley GoreWSENGBR
244Peter GreenM50Somer ACGBR
248Sean GregoryM50GBR
223Kate HailsWSENAvon Valley RunnersGBR
83Zoe HainesW40GBR
154Nina HarrisWSENGBR
143Tamzyn HarrisWSENSwindon StridersGBR
257*April HartleyWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
80Lucy HellierWSENGBR
58Robert HeywardM40GBR
123Taryn HobsonWSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
50Laura HodgeWSENSweatshop Running CommunityGBR
95Joanne HodsonWSENGBR
67Rob HoldawayMSENGBR
156Natasha HolmesWSENGBR
155Simon HolmesMSENGBR
227Catherine Horler-UnderwoodWSENGBR
224Rosemary HubbardWSENGBR
237Dan InmanM40GBR
238James InmanMSENGBR
168Katie JonesW45GBR
51Carl KeenanMSENSweatshop Running CommunityGBR
188Rebecca KettleboroughWSENGBR
187*Amanda KirikmaaW45Weston ACGBR
66*Helen KirkW45GBR
226Catherine LewtonW40Emerson's GreenGBR
100Connor LittleMSENGBR
254Craig LittleM45GBR
34Glesni LloydWSENGBR
35Owain LloydMSENGBR
29Becky LynettWSENGBR
2Richard MarshallM55Running Somewhere ElseGBR
61Lynne MayW40GBR
141Emily McManamonWSENSwindon StridersGBR
1Phil MeekM40GBR
16Thomas MillerMSENEmersons Green RCGBR
219Russ MillwardM45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
23Diain MilsteadMSEN#beonthemountainGBR
70Becky MitchellW40GBR
17*Ben MitchellM40Southville RCGBR
183Kate MoloneyWSENGBR
54Jessica MurphyWSENGBR
128*Sarah NewnesW45GBR
230Nick OrchardM45GBR
251Denise OsborneW45Somer ACGBR
137Jim OvensM50Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
120Elizabeth ParrottWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
43Heather PikeWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
218Matthew PikeMSENGBR
207Mike PollingerM40GBR
119Laura PowellWSENThis Mum Runs BristolGBR
12Sally PurchaseWSENGBR
250Zoe RalstonWSENGBR
151Duncan ReevesMSENGBR
63Julianna RidsdaleW50Allstars Running Club SwindonGBR
15Mikey RobinsMSENGBR
157Lynsey RobinsonWSENGBR
28Chris RuncieMSENGBR
146Matthew ScottM40GBR
239Michele Silsbury-baseyW40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
118*Christine SomersetW40GBR
242Jessica SteelWSENGBR
53Lucy StockallWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
32*Deborah StottW50GBR
243Anne SuddickWSENGBR
19Ben SummersMSENGBR
18Hannah SummersWSENGBR
96Kathryn SummersWSENGBR
59Helen TaylorW40GBR
22Bryn ThieleWU23#beonthemountainGBR
78*Edgar ThoemmesMSENGBR
166Tracey ThomasW40Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
160Nicola TileyWSENGBR
46Jen TomkinsonW40GBR
186Robert TownsendM60Swindon StridersGBR
258*Becky TrothWU23North Bristol Running GroupGBR
121Julia TubmanWSENGBR
138Donna TuckerW40GBR
191Lucie WilcoxWSENTMRGBR
6Bryony WilsonWSENGBR
57Diana WilsonWSENWessex canicross GBR
235Ivana WilsonWSENCleeve ladies GBR
55Eve WrightWSENGBR
37Abby WytchardWSENGBR

7.5K (72)
65Mandy BakerW45GBR
214Elaine BarnesW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
215Emma BarnesWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
236Andy BeaverstockMSENGBR
90Sandie BeaverstockWSENGBR
169Emily BhakerdW40Run4Life BristolGBR
189Thomas BirdMSENGBR
107Holly BurrageWSENBristol Harbourside RunnersGBR
217Mark Bygrave M45Avon valley runnersGBR
256Sue CampbellW55Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
152*Nikki CarrW45JMS Run CrewGBR
13Julie CassidyW40GBR
101Michelle CaveWSENGBR
162Caroline ClaysonW55Forest of Dean CanicrossGBR
116Sadie ComerfordW40GBR
104Edward CrimpMSENGBR
103Rebecca CrimpWSENGBR
172Elizabeth DavisW55GBR
64Debbie DeweyW45GBR
241Marcin DumnyMSENGBR
125Vicky EllisWSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
222Wayne EntwistleM45Weston ACGBR
44Alison GaneW45GBR
202Malwina GawlikWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
124Richard GiddingsMSENGBR
240Hanna GruszczynskaWSENGBR
45Helen GurdW45GBR
178Ceri GwilliamWSENGBR
47Paul HearnM40GBR
111Georgina HewsonW40Wessex CannicrossGBR
147Rosalind HonightWSENNorth Bristol running group GBR
150Stephen Honight MSENNorth bristol running group GBR
246Bob HowellM60GBR
84Ethan IlesMU23GBR
139Anita IsherwoodW55GBR
127Carol JacksonW45GBR
161Michelle JefferiesWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
192Emily JonesWSENGBR
228Phil KingM65GBR
211*Dada KovacovaWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
91Christian LambertMSENGBR
117Tracey LovellW45GBR
225*Jill LumsdenW40North Bristol Running GroupGBR
73Chloe MitchellWSENGBR
85Catherine NechW50GBR
86Aoife NechowskaWSENGBR
89Jenni O'ConnorW45GBR
40*Alex OliverMSENGBR
260Jade PeakWSENBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
220Hannah PearsonWSENGBR
20*Alice PerrymanWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
140Emma RattyWSENGBR
212Vanessa RedmondW55North Bristol Running GroupGBR
36Victoria RuncieWSENGBR
92*Joanne Seddon-DiteWSENGBR
177Daniel SeymourMSENGBR
158Andrew SnellMSENGBR
262David StandingMSENGBR
106Felix Sutherland-WhiteMU18GBR
41Anastasia TaylorWU23GBR
42Christina TaylorWU19GBR
72Wayne TownleyMSENGBR
247Abby TrokeWSENGBR
102Matt VowellsMSENGBR
71Darren WilkinsonM40GBR
39*Dan WilliamsMSENGBR
253Donna WilliamsW45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
105Jed Williams-FerrisMU18GBR
209*Craig WilsonMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
210*Lyn WilsonW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
164Sarah WilsonWSENGBR
109Adam Wright-DaviesMSENMWD Running StableGBR

1K (12)
204Ella-Rose BallWU6GBR
134Alice CarrWU6GBR
11Florence CoppingWU6GBR
74Isabel GurdWU11GBR
148Yasmin Honight WU4GBR
193Bethan JonesWU6GBR
194Daisy JonesWU9GBR
171*Arjun JoshiMU7GBR
174Leon ShermanMU7GBR
173Mia ShermanWU9GBR
159Andie SnellWU8GBR
196Olivia SprigingsWU6GBR

50m (11)
98Alisha BartlettWU5GBR
114*Sebi BurrageMU3GBR
48Joseph HearnMU3GBR
149Harper Honight WU3GBR
153Nayana JoshiWU4GBR
76*Louie MooreMU6Not attachedGBR
221Emily PearsonWU3GBR
175Erroll ShermanMU4GBR
197Harry SprigingsMU4GBR
79*Bowen ThoemmesMU3GBR
77*Isla TokleyWU5GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd