Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Run The River 7.5K /15K /22.5K /Family Fun Runs - JULY Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=243, Online=87%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 10 July 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
22.5K (Long Half) (33)
97Martin BartlettMSENUnattachedGBR
261Jessica BruceWSENUnattachedGBR
56Samantha CarseWSENUnattachedGBR
201Amy CarterWSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
115*Matthew CooperM40Bristol & West AC/NBRGGBR
110*Tina DuryW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
81Lesley FothergillW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
198Liza FrenchWSENBeautiful bodiesGBR
49Nikki GilesM40UnattachedGBR
108Glen GilmoreM50UnattacchedGBR
167Dave GreenM45UnattachedGBR
163Paula GreenW45UnattachedGBR
200John HoltMSENUnattached GBR
184Mark JonesM50Swindon StridersGBR
205Sam JonesMSENN/AGBR
231Simon KnightM45UnattachedGBR
255Cheryl NolanWSENTACHGBR
24Henry OrnaMSENUnattachedGBR
25Laura OrnaWSENUnattachedGBR
69Raymond OsullivanMSENBADtriGBR
185Linda PhillipsW40Westbury HarriersGBR
112Lee PriceMSENUnattachedGBR
126Samantha RoylanceW50Swindon StridersGBR
259*Nick RussellM50Southville RCGBR
176Rachel Sharvell-SmithWSENUnattachedGBR
122Lauren Smith-BirchWSENUnattachedGBR
195Mark SprigingsMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
182Paul Taylor-MorrisM55Bristol and westGBR
142Lisa TimbrellWSENBeautiful bodiesGBR
180Karen WatsonW50Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
190James WebbWSENTeamARUK GBR
213Lucie WestonW40Beautiful BodiesGBR
113Matthew WoodMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR

15K (115)
136Charlotte AitkenWSENCompton Harriers RCGBR
144Joe AlexanderWSENUnattachedGBR
203Stephen BallMSENUnattachedGBR
27*Natalie BallantyneWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
245Paul BatemanM40NoneGBR
232Gill BattenW45Cleeve LadiesGBR
233Carly BaynhamWU23UnattachedGBR
234Rhiannon BaynhamWU23UnattachedGBR
206Claire Beaumont-WraithWSENClifton running clubGBR
208*Kimberley BessantWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
252Richard BickertonMSENCompton HarriersGBR
3Ellie BointonWSENUnaffiliated GBR
216Amanda-Jayne BygraveW45Avon valley runnersGBR
133Andy CarrM45JMS Run Crew/ArmyGBR
135Fran CarterWSENThis mum runsGBR
14Paul CassidyMSENUnattachedGBR
82Rachel ChiversW45UnattachedGBR
52Peter Clutton-BrockMSENUnattachedGBR
33*Emma CockleWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
88Jess ColemanWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
165Liam ConnollyMU23UnattachedGBR
249Tracie DaveyW50UnattachedGBR
31*Ian DaviesM45UnattachedGBR
93*Lee DiteMSENUnattachedGBR
10Elizabeth DuberleyW40UnattachedGBR
99Lucy DymondWSENThis mum runsGBR
229Frances FergusonW45Cleeve LadiesGBR
199Hayden FrenchMU6Beautiful bodiesGBR
30*Tess GaineW40UnattachedGBR
170Natalie GammonW40UnattachedGBR
21Liza-Jane GillespieWSENUnattachedGBR
62Keeley GoreWSENNoneGBR
244Peter GreenM50Somer ACGBR
248Sean GregoryM50UnattachedGBR
223Kate HailsWSENAvon Valley RunnersGBR
83Zoe HainesW40UNATTACHEDGBR
154Nina HarrisWSENNone GBR
143Tamzyn HarrisWSENSwindon StridersGBR
257*April HartleyWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
80Lucy HellierWSENUnattachedGBR
58Robert HeywardM40UnattachedGBR
123Taryn HobsonWSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
50Laura HodgeWSENSweatshop Running CommunityGBR
95Joanne HodsonWSENUnattachedGBR
67Rob HoldawayMSENUnattachedGBR
156Natasha HolmesWSENUnattachedGBR
155Simon HolmesMSENUnattachedGBR
227Catherine Horler-UnderwoodWSENUnattachedGBR
224Rosemary HubbardWSENUnattachedGBR
237Dan InmanM40UnattachedGBR
238James InmanMSENUnattachedGBR
168Katie JonesW45UnattachedGBR
51Carl KeenanMSENSweatshop Running CommunityGBR
188Rebecca KettleboroughWSENUnattachedGBR
187*Amanda KirikmaaW45Weston ACGBR
66*Helen KirkW45UnattachedGBR
226Catherine LewtonW40Emerson's GreenGBR
100Connor LittleMSENUnattached GBR
254Craig LittleM45UnattachedGBR
34Glesni LloydWSENUnattachedGBR
35Owain LloydMSENUnattachedGBR
29Becky LynettWSENN/AGBR
2Richard MarshallM55Running Somewhere ElseGBR
61Lynne MayW40Unattached GBR
141Emily McManamonWSENSwindon StridersGBR
1Phil MeekM40NoneGBR
16Thomas MillerMSENEmersons Green RCGBR
219Russ MillwardM45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
23Diain MilsteadMSEN#beonthemountainGBR
70Becky MitchellW40UnattachedGBR
17*Ben MitchellM40Southville RCGBR
183Kate MoloneyWSENUnattachedGBR
54Jessica MurphyWSENNoneGBR
128*Sarah NewnesW45UnattachedGBR
230Nick OrchardM45NoneGBR
251Denise OsborneW45Somer ACGBR
137Jim OvensM50Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
120Elizabeth ParrottWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
43Heather PikeWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
218Matthew PikeMSENUnattached GBR
207Mike PollingerM40N/AGBR
119Laura PowellWSENThis Mum Runs BristolGBR
12Sally PurchaseWSENUnattachedGBR
250Zoe RalstonWSENUnattachedGBR
151Duncan ReevesMSENUnattachedGBR
63Julianna RidsdaleW50Allstars Running Club SwindonGBR
15Mikey RobinsMSENUnattachedGBR
157Lynsey RobinsonWSENUnattachedGBR
28Chris RuncieMSENUnattachedGBR
146Matthew ScottM40NoneGBR
239Michele Silsbury-baseyW40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
118*Christine SomersetW40UnattachedGBR
242Jessica SteelWSENNoneGBR
53Lucy StockallWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
32*Deborah StottW50UnattachedGBR
243Anne SuddickWSENUnattachedGBR
19Ben SummersMSENUnattachedGBR
18Hannah SummersWSENUnattachedGBR
96Kathryn SummersWSENNoneGBR
59Helen TaylorW40UnattachedGBR
22Bryn ThieleWU23#beonthemountainGBR
78*Edgar ThoemmesMSENUnattachedGBR
166Tracey ThomasW40Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
160Nicola TileyWSENUnattachedGBR
46Jen TomkinsonW40UnattachedGBR
186Robert TownsendM60Swindon StridersGBR
258*Becky TrothWU23North Bristol Running GroupGBR
121Julia TubmanWSENUnattachedGBR
138Donna TuckerW40UnattachedGBR
191Lucie WilcoxWSENTMRGBR
6Bryony WilsonWSENUnattachedGBR
57Diana WilsonWSENWessex canicross GBR
235Ivana WilsonWSENCleeve ladies GBR
55Eve WrightWSENUnattachedGBR
37Abby WytchardWSENUnattachedGBR

7.5K (72)
65Mandy BakerW45UnattachedGBR
214Elaine BarnesW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
215Emma BarnesWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
236Andy BeaverstockMSENNoneGBR
90Sandie BeaverstockWSENUnattachedGBR
169Emily BhakerdW40Run4Life BristolGBR
189Thomas BirdMSENUnattachedGBR
107Holly BurrageWSENBristol Harbourside RunnersGBR
217Mark Bygrave M45Avon valley runnersGBR
256Sue CampbellW55Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
152*Nikki CarrW45JMS Run CrewGBR
13Julie CassidyW40UnattachedGBR
101Michelle CaveWSENUnattachedGBR
162Caroline ClaysonW55Forest of Dean CanicrossGBR
116Sadie ComerfordW40UnattachedGBR
104Edward CrimpMSENUnattachedGBR
103Rebecca CrimpWSENUnattachedGBR
172Elizabeth DavisW55UnattachedGBR
64Debbie DeweyW45UnattachedGBR
241Marcin DumnyMSENUnattachedGBR
125Vicky EllisWSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
222Wayne EntwistleM45Weston ACGBR
44Alison GaneW45UnattachedGBR
202Malwina GawlikWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
124Richard GiddingsMSENUnattachedGBR
240Hanna GruszczynskaWSENUnattachedGBR
45Helen GurdW45UnattachedGBR
178Ceri GwilliamWSENUnattached GBR
47Paul HearnM40UnattachedGBR
111Georgina HewsonW40Wessex CannicrossGBR
147Rosalind HonightWSENNorth Bristol running group GBR
150Stephen Honight MSENNorth bristol running group GBR
246Bob HowellM60UnattachedGBR
84Ethan IlesMU23UnattachedGBR
139Anita IsherwoodW55UnattachedGBR
127Carol JacksonW45UnattachedGBR
161Michelle JefferiesWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
192Emily JonesWSENUnattachedGBR
228Phil KingM65UnattachedGBR
211*Dada KovacovaWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
91Christian LambertMSENUnattachedGBR
117Tracey LovellW45UnattachedGBR
225*Jill LumsdenW40North Bristol Running GroupGBR
73Chloe MitchellWSENUnattachedGBR
85Catherine NechW50UnattachedGBR
86Aoife NechowskaWSENUnattachedGBR
89Jenni O'ConnorW45UnattachedGBR
40*Alex OliverMSENUnattachedGBR
260Jade PeakWSENBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
220Hannah PearsonWSENUnattachedGBR
20*Alice PerrymanWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
140Emma RattyWSENUnattachedGBR
212Vanessa RedmondW55North Bristol Running GroupGBR
36Victoria RuncieWSENUnattachedGBR
92*Joanne Seddon-DiteWSENUnattachedGBR
177Daniel SeymourMSENNoneGBR
158Andrew SnellMSENNoneGBR
262David StandingMSENUnattachedGBR
106Felix Sutherland-WhiteMU18UnattachedGBR
41Anastasia TaylorWU23UnattachedGBR
42Christina TaylorWU19Unattached GBR
72Wayne TownleyMSENUnattachedGBR
247Abby TrokeWSENUnattachedGBR
102Matt VowellsMSENUnattachedGBR
71Darren WilkinsonM40N/AGBR
39*Dan WilliamsMSENUnattachedGBR
253Donna WilliamsW45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
105Jed Williams-FerrisMU18UnattachedGBR
209*Craig WilsonMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
210*Lyn WilsonW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
164Sarah WilsonWSENUnattachedGBR
109Adam Wright-DaviesMSENMWD Running StableGBR

1K (12)
204Ella-Rose BallWU6UnattachedGBR
134Alice CarrWU6UnattachedGBR
11Florence CoppingWU6UnattachedGBR
74Isabel GurdWU11UnattachedGBR
148Yasmin Honight WU4Unattached GBR
193Bethan JonesWU6UnattachedGBR
194Daisy JonesWU9UnattachedGBR
171*Arjun JoshiMU7UnattachedGBR
174Leon ShermanMU7UnattachedGBR
173Mia ShermanWU9UnattachedGBR
159Andie SnellWU8NoneGBR
196Olivia SprigingsWU6UnattachedGBR

50m (11)
98Alisha BartlettWU5UnattachedGBR
114*Sebi BurrageMU3UnattachedGBR
48Joseph HearnMU3UnattachedGBR
149Harper Honight WU3Unattached GBR
153Nayana JoshiWU4NoneGBR
76*Louie MooreMU6Not attachedGBR
221Emily PearsonWU3UnattachedGBR
175Erroll ShermanMU4UnattachedGBR
197Harry SprigingsMU4UnattachedGBR
79*Bowen ThoemmesMU3UnattachedGBR
77*Isla TokleyWU5UnattachedGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd