Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Marlens Long Swim (Full - waiting list entries only) Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=100 + 2 on the waiting list, Online=80%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 13 May 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Skins (48)
10Claudia AmosW45CLASS/SWSGBR
53Louise ApthorpeW40UnattachedGBR
42Paul BenbowM45UnattachedGBR
94Emma BergerW45Portishead LoafersGBR
67Martin BirdM55PAC TRIGBR
9Nigel BoarderM55UnattachedGBR
55Alexander CollinsMU16Clevedon ASCGBR
16Vee CollinsWSENNoneGBR
99Jane CooleyW50PAC-TriGBR
62Stuart CoulsonM45UnattachedGBR
46Jenny EllisW60UnattachedGBR
26Richard FinchM40Clevedon ASCGBR
25William FinchMU14Clevedon ASCGBR
29James FraserM50UnattachedGBR
52Hannah GillW40CLASSGBR
11Lucas HaylesMU15Clevedon ASCGBR
49Vicky HollierW60UnattachedGBR
43Vivien HollisW60Outdoor Swimming SocietyGBR
15Sonja JeffersonW45South West Seals! GBR
100Kim JohnW55Clevedon ASCGBR
88*Jonathon LawtonM55Taunton SchoolGBR
19Lucy LukeW40CLASSGBR
85*Hamish McCarthyM55Taunton SchoolGBR
4Gerald Joseph McCready-FallonM55Marlens Open Water SwimmingIRL
92Helen MehtaW50Yeo MoorGBR
91Neil MehtaM50Yeo MoorGBR
95Gavin OliverMSENUnattachedGBR
31Mike OrmeM50UnattachedGBR
8Kerri PackwoodWSENUnattachedGBR
86*Laura PageW55Taunton SchoolGBR
60Richard PageM45UnattachedGBR
58Steven ParsonsM40UnattachedGBR
59Matthew PittMSENUnattachedGBR
6Stephen PriceM55Clevedon Swimming ClubGBR
35Kevin ProctorM45CowsGBR
1Alec RichardsonM45UnattachedGBR
2Jake RichardsonMU19UnattachedGBR
45Tom RutterM40UnattachedGBR
23Tim SayerM50UnattachedGBR
56Phil SlaterMSENBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
38Andy SmithM60Middle Yeo Surf Life Saving ClubGBR
30Jon SummersM45UnattachedGBR
61Chris Tilly M45UnattachedGBR
57Ryan TippinsMSENUnattachedGBR
51Lizzie WarnesWU23UnattachedGBR
27Pete WhiteMSENClassGBR
54David WithersM50UnattachedGBR
28Andrew WolfM60Camp Hill Edwardians GBR

Wetsuit (52)
22Jayne AlmozninoWSENShout Out For WendyGBR
20Dave BakerM50UnattachedGBR
7Trevor BakerM55UnattachedGBR
14Joanne BamseyW40UnattachedGBR
33Nicki BardsleyWSENHenleaze Swimming LakeGBR
32Adam BrownM40UnattachedGBR
24Steve ChappellM50UnattachedGBR
75*Skyla CoateWU14Taunton SchoolGBR
77*Jonny ColeMU14Taunton SchoolGBR
66Suzy ColeW45Somerset R.C. TriGBR
69*Darcie ColemanWU14Taunton SchoolGBR
18Frankie ColtmanWU14UnattachedGBR
87*Ruth CoomberW55Taunton SchoolGBR
63Andy CraneM50Somerset R.C. TriGBR
64Susanne CraneW40Somerset RC TriGBR
17Jo EadesW55UnattachedGBR
50Valeria Fabbri-KennedyW45UnattachedGBR
36Catherine FinchW40Clevedon ASCGBR
65Sarah GomeryW55UnattachedGBR
76*Josh GreenMU14Taunton SchoolGBR
12Fiona GreyWSENUnattachedGBR
3Charlie GriffithsMSENUnattachedGBR
83*Emily HallidayWU14Taunton SchoolGBR
82*Ollie HallidayMU14Taunton SchoolGBR
39Paul HawkinsM55U/AGBR
71*Ollie HeardMU14Taunton SchoolGBR
41Jack Jevon MSENUnattached GBR
72*Emily LawtonWU14Taunton SchoolGBR
96Anders LewisMSENKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
40Fiona MarshallWSENUnattached GBR
48Keith MooreM60Williamstown Brass KnobsGBR
84*Henry MorrisMU14Taunton SchoolGBR
93Richard NuellM65South West Seals GBR
21Billie OliverW60Shout Out For WendyGBR
89Valentino OrioloM40PAC-TriGBR
44Rachel OzanneW40UnattachedGBR
68Ian PerryM50UnattachedGBR
5Sue PhillipsW45CLASSGBR
37David PlesterM50SSCGBR
97Andy PowellM45UnatachedGBR
34James ProctorM70CowsGBR
47Holly PuckettWSENUnattachedGBR
81*Maisie RavenWU14Taunton SchoolGBR
90Gillian RiceW55North Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
78*Freddie Salter-greenMU14Taunton SchoolGBR
13Karen TaylorW40UnattachedGBR
98Bronwen TurnerWSENLoafers swiming clubGBR
73*Freya TylerWU14Taunton SchoolGBR
74*Millie TylerWU14Taunton SchoolGBR
79*Charlie WayMU14Taunton SchoolGBR
70*Amber WilsonWU14Taunton SchoolGBR
80*Sophia WilsonWU14Taunton SchoolGBR

Aided (0)

Skins waiting list (2)
101Joanne KemmishW50N/AGBR
102Chris MillerM55UnattachedGBR

Wetsuit waiting list (0)

Aided waiting list (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd