Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Ras Y Moelwyn 2017 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=79, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Male Senior (9)
41Iwan Ap TreforMSENHebogGBR
10Ian EllisMSENMaldwyn HarriersGBR
57Mat FenwickMSENMeirioneddGBR
1Sion GriffithsMSENWindle Valley RunnersGBR
47Neal JonesMSENColwyn Bay ACGBR
37Adam MitchellMSENUnattached GBR
55Twm MorganMSENHebogGBR
36Steve WardMSENUnattached GBR
17Ian Warton-WoodsMSENRipley RCGBR

Male O40 (24)
58Andy ArdronM40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
64Ben BeachellM45Eryri HarriersGBR
44Alan BoardmanM45UnattachedGBR
22Jez BrownM40Buckley RunnersGBR
20Ashley CharlwoodM40No-mad runningGBR
52Martin CliffeM45Eryri Harriers GBR
18Geoff CooperM45Ripley RCGBR
34Barry DaviesM45UnattachedGBR
12Gareth DaviesM45Llamwyr LlynGBR
79William EvansM45UnattachedGBR
32James GloverM40Kenilworth RunnersGBR
33Paul GriffithsM45UnattachedGBR
53James HarrisM40Clwydian Range RunnersGBR
45Andrew JenkinsM45UnattachedGBR
14Chris MewesM40UnattachedGBR
59Marcus PinkerM40MDCIRL
63Anthony PowellM40Maldwyn HarriersGBR
38Andy PritchardM45Buckley RunnersGBR
2Stephen RichardsM40UnattachedGBR
31Kevin RobertsM40UnattachedGBR
13Danny RoseM45UnattachedGBR
74Craig SouthM45Rhedwyr HebogGBR
19Dean TaylorM40Ripley running club GBR
8Richard WalkerM45Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR

Male O50 (16)
61Vic BelshawM55Denbigh HarrierGBR
3Greg CarnsM50St Helens Sutton ACGBR
6Andrew DugdaleM55Clayton Le MoorsGBR
30Gwyn EvansM55Eryri HarriersGBR
48Paul HodgesM50Eryri HarriersGBR
28Kevin LaneM50HebogGBR
69Matt LewisM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
4Mark LiptrotM55Lostock ACGBR
68Adrian MoirM55MDCGBR
66Miles NewmanM50Deeside RunnersGBR
5Mark NutterM55Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
75Russell OwenM55Eryri HarriersGBR
40Kean RowlandsM55Eryri HarriersGBR
21Steve ToogoodM50Buckley RunnersGBR
15Steven WalkerM50Unattached GBR
73Tim WatsonM50Eryri HarriersGBR

Male O60 (7)
76Nich BradleyM60Meirionnydd Running ClubGBR
9Peter DugdaleM60Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
71Alan DuncanM60Bowland FRGBR
25Vince EdwardsM60Deestriders RCGBR
50Alan FrenchM60Wrexham ACGBR
27Chris HigginsM60Buckley RunnersGBR
51Richard TreitlM60Barlick Fell RunnersGBR

Male O70 (0)

Female Senior (6)
42Liz BarkerWSENEllenborough ACGBR
11Catrin GlynWSENDim ClwbGBR
65Rebecca-Jane LawWSENEryri HarriersGBR
46Gemma LeggettWSENBarrow RunnersGBR
77Sian WilliamsWSENRhedwyr HebogGBR
54Kate WorthingtonWSENEryri HarriersGBR

Female O40 (8)
16Alison ButlinW45Ripley RCGBR
62Lisa GranthamW40Pensby RunnersGBR
26Fenella HigginsW45Buckley RunnersGBR
29Ceri Morris LaneW40HebogGBR
23Carla LauderWSENClwb Rhedwyr HebogGBR
49Kate LightfootW45Tattenhall RunnersGBR
43Nicola RichardsW40Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
70Andrea RowlandsW40UnattachedGBR

Female O50 (3)
60Emma CollinsW50Denbigh HarrierGBR
7Nichola DugdaleW55Clayton Le MoorsGBR
67Ellie SalisburyW55Eryri HarriersGBR

Female O60 (0)

Female O70 (0)

Junior U12 (1)
72Elen DaviesWU11HebogGBR

Junior U14 (2)
39Benjamin GriffithsMU13UnattachedGBR
56Lowri Fon JonesWU14UnattachedGBR

Junior U16 (2)
35Gethin DaviesMU16Menai Track & FieldGBR
78Gwion Rhys Parry EvansMU16Eryri HarriersGBR

Junior U18 (1)
24Aron Huw JonesMU18Rhedwyr HebogGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd