Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


2 Lakes Trail - 10K & Half Marathon Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=112, Online=94%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 01 May 2017


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
Half Marathon (75)
1Julian TeggM45West Cheshire ACGBRtba
2Angela TeggW40West Cheshire ACGBRtba
3Karl WilliamsM45Buckley RunnersGBRtba
4Fran JonesW40UnattachedGBRtba
5Alison PerrinsW45Wrexham ACGBRtba
9Linda MartinW50DeestridersGBRtba
10Michael ShoneM40RunstrongGBRtba
11Ian HarrisM50Wolverhampton & Bilston ACGBRtba
12Jenny DouglasW45OutfitGBRtba
13Nigel DouglasM50UnattachedGBRtba
14Lisa BaconW50RunstrongGBRtba
15Mark BrownM50GBRtba
16Zac JonesM40Maidstone HarriersGBRtba
17*Linda MckeownW55OutFitGBRtba
18Lorna RoyleW45Deestriders RCGBRtba
20Sabina DunklingWSENCanicross angleseyGBRtba
21*Andrew ThomasMSENOutFitGBRtba
22Stephen WigginsMSENHelsby RCGBRtba
23Andrea WadcockW40UnattachedGBRtba
24Richard MarriottMSENMysteruns of AbergeleGBRtba
25Sharon MarriottWSENMysteruns of AbergeleGBRtba
26Jo MooreW50OutFit GBRtba
29Kean RowlandsM55Eryri HarriersGBRtba
30Zoe RobertsWSENOutFit GBRtba
32Russell WilliamsMSENUnattachedGBRtba
33Jon BirdM45UnattachedGBRtba
35Kirstie FraserW40Canicross ClwydGBRtba
36Karen EvansW50OutFitGBRtba
37*Peter Gore ReesM50OutFitGBRtba
38Melina MorrisW40UNATTACHEDGBRtba
40James RogersM40Prestatyn RCGBRtba
42Mark RichardsM45Deestriders RCGBRtba
43Gail TombsW60Ackworth Road RunnersGBRtba
46Jacqueline FowlerW50Meirionnydd running clubGBRtba
48Trevor SmithM40Leigh HarriersGBRtba
50Christopher StephensM45DeestridersGBRtba
52Adele JohnsonW50Canicross Clwyd GBRtba
56Helen RobertsWSENUnattachedGBRtba
57Wells JonesM45UnattachedGBRtba
58Nigel ParrM45UnattachedGBRtba
59Dominic DoranM45UnattachedGBRtba
60Paul AirdM55The Last Inn RunnersGBRtba
62Michael McgoldrickM55St Helens Sutton ACGBRtba
63Darren RhodesM40NoneGBRtba
64Sandra ThompsonWSENRunstrongGBRtba
65Nicola JonesW45RunstrongGBRtba
66Tanya ReynoldsW40RunstrongGBRtba
67Stuart ThomasMSENUnattached GBRtba
68Clayton SianWSENUnattachedGBRtba
72Paul HollandM45Wrexham ACGBRtba
73James WoodbineM45CSSCGBRtba
74Huw WilliamsMSENUnattachedGBRtba
75Paul HodgesM50Eryri HarriersGBRtba
76James SaltMSENAbergele HarriersGBRtba
77Nik CottrellM40Black Pear JoggersGBRtba
79Chris OwenM45Canicross MidlandsGBRtba
80Mike RobinsonM40RunstrongGBRtba
81Richard WykesM45Denbigh Harriers RCGBRtba
82Helen BownessW40UnattGBRtba
84Shannon MashWSENWrexham ACGBRtba
85Neil GoodingM45UnattachedGBRtba
89Gemma MooreWSENNWRRCGBRtba
90Hannah MartW40UnattachedGBRtba
91Melanie HunterW40Unattached GBRtba
92Lisa HodgkinsW45Unattached GBRtba
93William OwenM65OutFit GBRtba
95*David SayM65Denbigh HarriersGBRtba
98Catherine RobertsW40RunstrongGBRtba
102Alaw Medi EvansWU23Denbigh Harriers RCGBRtba
103Andy McGivernMSENPensby RunnersGBRtba
104Fiona McGivernWSENPensby RunnersGBRtba
107Gareth OwenM40UnattachedGBRtba
108Mark ByrneMSENRoyal Air ForceGBRtba
109Paul Ellis OwenM40UnattachedGBRtba
112Ruth WilliamsWSENUnattachedGBRtba

10K (37)
6Alwenna JoyceW60UnattachedGBRtba
7Jon JoyceMSENUnattachedGBRtba
8Victoria JoyceWSENUnattachedGBRtba
19Josef HayesM45Buckley RunnersGBRtba
27Lisa DafyddWSENDenbigh HarriersGBRtba
28David WigginsM55HelsbyGBRtba
31Chris ReidMSENBuckley RCGBRtba
34*Tania SpinkW50OutFitGBRtba
39Lisa DafyddWSENDenbigh HarriersGBRtba
41Tim PlestedMSENCanicross AngleseyGBRtba
44Shelley HemsleyWSENUnattachedGBRtba
45Kim MazzuccaW50Forest of Dean CanicrossGBRtba
47Anne CleggWSENOutFitGBRtba
49Susanne SmithW45Leigh HarriersGBRtba
51Lloyd ClarkM45Forest of Dean CanicrossGBRtba
53Tanya GriggW45Forest Of Dean CanicrossGBRtba
54Greg EdwardsMSENUTS RUN CLUB - HOYLAKE GBRtba
55Sioned JonesWSENUnattachedGBRtba
61Pauline ParsonsW50OutFitGBRtba
69Hilary MegoranW60Unattached GBRtba
70Lynsey CoanWSENUnattachedGBRtba
71*Pippa JarvisW50OutFitGBRtba
78*Karen JonesW40OutFitGBRtba
83Dyfan PhillipsM40UnattachedGBRtba
86Wendy HoosonW50OutFitGBRtba
87Tanya GriggW45Forest of Dean Canicross GBRtba
88Kate WilsonWSENDenbigh Harriers RCGBRtba
94Bethan Taylor-lloydW40NoneGBRtba
96Alex EdwardsW50Wrexham acGBRtba
97Sean GavinM40UnattachedGBRtba
99Steven McCloskey-JonesMSENUnattachedGBRtba
100James HarwoodM40Canicross AngleseyGBRtba
101Michelle HendersonW40Wrexham Amateur ACGBRtba
105Kate ConnollyWSENCanicross AngleseyGBRtba
106Rhys GriffithMSENNo ClubGBRtba
110Emyr BathMSENUnattached GBRtba
111Daisy Devereau WSENUnattached GBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd