Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Sandstone Trail Challenge Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=250, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


The entry limit is 125 for walkers and 125 for runners.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Walker (125)
186Mark AddamsonGBR
187Pip AddamsonGBR
279Claire AndrewsGBR
276Chris AshtonBadlads DivingGBR
225Bridget AustinGBR
135Jon BaileyGBR
271Joshua BalmerBadlads DivingGBR
229Christopher BaseyGBR
228Sarah BaseyGBR
236Gordon BayleySandstone Trail GBR
237Hazel Bayley Sandstone Trail GBR
284Nicola BirminghamGBR
243Gerry BowesGBR
222Jo BridgeGBR
119Andrew BrownGBR
260Graham ButlerGBR
235Gareth CadwalladerGBR
197Tollitt CallumGBR
206David ChappellGBR
200Rebecca ChesmoreWestYorkshire LDWAGBR
240Bernard CorfeGBR
241Diane CorfeGBR
309Sally CotherGBR
264Katie CunliffeKnowsley Harriers ACGBR
299Sharon DaviesDolly MixturesGBR
162David DolanEast lancs ldwaGBR
142Dan EllisGBR
204Simon EllnerWest Yorks LDWAGBR
173Aidan EmeryGBR
117Philip EmeryGBR
285James EnnisGBR
301Kim EvansGBR
267Lesley FeakesHelsbyGBR
224Marianne GaltNorthwich Running ClubGBR
249Sharon GeorgeGBR
244James GilbertGBR
272Ben GillibrandBadlads diving GBR
212Francesca GiuntiniPenny Lane StridersGBR
266Joe GreenGBR
253Diane HallMerseystride LDWA GBR
292Gary HallGBR
215Steven HallGBR
192Roger HandMember S.Man LDWAGBR
278Liam HarringtonGBR
250Dave HaversGBR
308Zoey HendersonGBR
150Paul HextGBR
145Philip HillGBR
280Clive HirdGBR
201Ruth HoskerGBR
295Ian HullLDWAGBR
281Debra IrelandGBR
20Steve JamesNewcastle Staffs ACGBR
233Steve JenningsGBR
286Rick JonesGBR
205Lee JubyGBR
198Carmel KearyLDWA GBR
269Peter KenrickBadlads DivingGBR
270Stephen KenrickBadlads DivingGBR
185Dave KingGBR
277Chris LarkinHalton & Frodsham HarriersGBR
214Pam LuntGBR
239Amanda MannGBR
238Graeme MannGBR
112Laura MantleGBR
273David MarshallBadlads DivingGBR
248Anthony MayersGBR
232Michael McDonaghGBR
221Bill McDonnellPensby RunnersGBR
268Paul MercerGBR
167Adrian MerrickGBR
161Chris MooreGBR
64Jon MoorhouseDelamere SpartansGBR
65Lily MoorhouseWest CheshireGBR
139Sarah MusgraveGBR
181Anthony NicksonGBR
180John NicksonGBR
265Mark NicolsonKnowsley Harriers ACGBR
256Alan O'ConnorGBR
305John O'ReillyLDWAGBR
169David OrmrodGBR
259Kate Passant-CoyGBR
113Mike PhelanLDWAGBR
134Nick PowellGBR
234Steve PrichardGBR
307Ian PritchardGBR
231Bob PutnamGBR
23Kath PyeNewcastle Staffs ACGBR
294Jackie ReedGBR
209Jason ReynoldsGBR
230Jayne ReynoldsNorthwichGBR
227Karl RobertsGBR
226Maxine RobertsGBR
217Sandrine RobertsGBR
208Brian RobinsonGBR
211Darren RodmellPenny Lane StridersGBR
105Susan RoutledgeGBR
189David SchnelGBR
298Jason ShawGBR
262Dave SmithGBR
55John SmythGBR
300Dianne SpencerDolly MixturesGBR
213Linda SpruceGBR
251Mieko StewardGBR
293Victoria TansleyGBR
290Trevor TaylorGBR
252Derek TrubyGBR
90Mike TyrrellGBR
288Rebecca WalkerGBR
289Richard WalkerGBR
196Christopher WallerGBR
216Joy WebbGBR
207Jane Weikert-TatchellGBR
199Stephen WhiteLDWA GBR
138Kate WhiteheadGBR
218Cyril WilliamsLDWA MerseystrideGBR
247John WilliamsGBR
116Lorraine WilliamsGBR
291David WilsonGBR
263Joseph WilsonGBR
191Matt WilsonGBR
194Martin WinterGBR
287Alex YatesTitle CaseGBR
254Alan YoungWalker unattachedGBR
210Tony YoxallGBR

Runner (125)
33Spruce AnthonyGBR
67Andy AshtonDelamere SpartansGBR
68Felicity AshtonDelamere SpartansGBR
129Paul AthertonDelamere Spartans GBR
22Tracy Bagguley Newcastle Staffs ACGBR
15Ian BlakebroughCheshire Hash House HarriersGBR
60Richard BoltonPennine Fell RunnersGBR
104Gareth BoydHelsby RCGBR
152Carrie BrayGBR
80Mike BrookesGBR
124Philip BrownBaildon RunnersGBR
47Mary BurtonLymm RunnersGBR
91Mark ByrneWarrington Road RunnersGBR
70Chris CallaghanGBR
87Robbie CampbellGBR
95Simone CapponiPenny Lane StridersGBR
9Lee CarringtonGBR
74Jenny ChapmanHyde Village Striders GBR
30David ClampKnutsford Tri ClubGBR
36John ClarkeVale Royal ACGBR
160Phillip ClarkeGBR
59Peter ClaytonGBR
118Ian ConeyGBR
79Brett ConnollyWarrington TriGBR
31Bob CorinaldiVale Royal ACGBR
26Melvyn CraggGBR
125Grant DayPortsmouth TriathletesGBR
122Phillip DayGBR
100Julian DickinsonLymm RunnersGBR
54John DobieLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACGBR
7Matthew DowsettUKRunChat Running ClubGBR
52Roy DuffyHelsbyGBR
71Caroline EaleyChester Road RunnersGBR
5Richard EdgellGBR
182David EdmundsGBR
258Mike EntwistleWarrington Road RunnersGBR
37Graham EvansGBR
81Chris FitzpatrickHelsby RCGBR
13Malcolm FraserDelamere spartansGBR
24Simon George Newcastle Staffs ACGBR
83Andrew GoodaGBR
82Sarah GoodaGBR
29Adam Gordon Helsby RCGBR
136Neil GregoryGBR
97James HackDelamere SpartansGBR
32Hugh HaimesGBR
178Graham HalsallPenny lane striders GBR
107Petra HardieLymm RunnersGBR
84Alan HardingDelamere SpartansGBR
28Nick HaywoodVale Royal ACGBR
141James HigginsHelsbyGBR
43Nick HillGBR
48Andy HollandLymm RunnersGBR
143Ian HolmesGBR
66Richard HuntWest Cheshire ACGBR
51Paula HurstGBR
46Lee IrelandGBR
25Phil IrelandNot attachedGBR
56Jim JonesHelsby RCGBR
72Paul JonesChester Road RunnersGBR
146Jim KennettDelamere SpartansGBR
2Nicholas KeyGBR
62John LambGBR
61Lucinda LambDelamere SpartansGBR
75Matthew LarkinHalton & Frodsham HarriersGBR
19Charles LarssonNewcastle Staffs ACGBR
39Leah LeonardWhitchurch WhippetsGBR
40Thomas LeonardGBR
6Mark LloydGBR
158Helen LonsdaleGBR
76Chris LydonGBR
8David LydonGBR
57Daniel LynchGBR
148Tracey LyonGBR
49Spruce MarkGBR
93Alex MasonDelamere SpartansGBR
14Ed MasonNorthwich Running ClubGBR
4Brian McAllisterGBR
3Cathy McAllisterWhitchurch WhippetsGBR
109Samantha MillnsHyde Village StridersGBR
102Melanie MintonNorthwich Running ClubGBR
130James MoretonGBR
86Peter NaylorDelamere Spartans GBR
41Andrew NelsonGBR
73Jon NieldGBR
11Anthony OakesDelamere SpartansGBR
126Gaz O'ConnorHelsbyGBR
183Ian Orr-CampbellAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
89Chris OwenDirty Daps Muddy TracksGBR
120Lynn PaalmanGBR
144Dom Perona-WrightGBR
17Ian PikeLymm RunnersGBR
99Russ PlattWarrington Road RunnersGBR
92Luke PottsWarrington Road RunnersGBR
114Noel PrivatGBR
27Sophia ReesVale Royal ACGBR
21Belinda Riley Newcastle Staffs ACGBR
96Paul RileyPenny Lane StridersGBR
58Phillip RobertsHelsby RCGBR
128Stephen RobertsDelamere SpartansGBR
177Ian RocheMersey TriGBR
175Mark RocheMersey TriGBR
176Paul RocheMersey TriGBR
10Peter RodriguezGBR
166Matt RossGBR
18Keith ScovellGBR
78Ian SeaburyWarrington Road RunnersGBR
108Dominic SextonHyde Village StridersGBR
115Dan SherwinChester road runnersGBR
42Leonard SteveGBR
44Nigel Symms Newcastle Staffs ACGBR
85Craig TodhunterHelsby RCGBR
1Steve TreweeksSandbach StridersENG
123Paul Spartan TurnerDelamere SpartanGBR
110Anne WadeLDWAGBR
111Vaughan WadeLDWAGBR
88Kieran WalsheLymm RunnersGBR
149Carolyn WestDelamere SpartansGBR
50Hayley WhiteNorthwich Running ClubGBR
16Becky WightmanDelamere SpartansGBR
12Grant WilcoxDelamere spartansGBR
38April WilkinsonWarrington Road RunnersGBR
69Alison WilksGBR
45Darran WilsonGBR
98Nick WishartDelamere SpartansGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd