Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Jubilee Relay Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=76, Online=82%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 18 May 2017


1st team members run the ascending leg and 2nd team members the descending leg.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Team
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
Jubilee Relay (76)
1Joe CooperMSENOutFitGBRtba
Ophelia HarborneWSENOutFitGBRtba
2Michael ShoneM40RunstrongGBRtba
Victoria PickenWSENRunstrongGBRtba
3Helen AshworthWSENPrestatyn running clubGBRtba
Stephen SkatesMSENPrestatyn running clubGBRtba
4Peter Gore ReesM55OutFitGBRtba
Andrew ReesM50OutFitGBRtba
5Karl WilliamsM45Buckley RunnersGBRtba
Tim HargreavesM45Buckley RunnersGBRtba
6Jon WhiteheadM45Denbigh HarriersGBRtba
Vicky CortvriendW60Denbigh HarriersGBRtba
7Menai BaughW55Denbigh Harriers GBRtba
Anwen BrownW40Denbigh Harriers GBRtba
8Martin CortvriendM65Denbigh HarriersGBRtba
David JonesM55Denbigh HarriersGBRtba
9Geoff BrierM65UnattachedGBRtba
Elin BrierWSENUnattachedGBRtba
10Richard SmithM45OutFitGBRtba
Sandra Tyrrell W45OutFitGBRtba
11*Karen JonesW40OutFitGBRtba
Linda MckeownW50OutFitGBRtba
12Holly EvansWSENOutFitGBRtba
Emma RobertshawWSENOutFit GBRtba
13Pauline ParsonsW50OutFitGBRtba
Anne CleggWSENOutFitGBRtba
14Suzanna HeppenstallWSENBuckley RunnersGBRtba
Iain HobsonMSENBuckley RunnersGBRtba
15Dave AlexanderM45West Cheshire ACGBRtba
Ellie RobinsonW45West Cheshire ACGBRtba
16Simon EdwardsM45Buckley RunnersGBRtba
Justin EdwardsMU17Buckley RunnersGBRtba
17Mark RobertsM55OutFitGBRtba
Dan NuttallMSENOutFitGBRtba
18*Jane LipmanW45OutFitGBRtba
Joanne MooreW50OutFitGBRtba
19Sarah HarleyWSENEryri HarriersGBRtba
Gary Porter-JonesM45Eryri HarriersGBRtba
20Julie DalaW50Pensby RunnersGBRtba
Antony DalaM50Pensby RunnersGBRtba
21Richard WykesM45Denbigh Harriers RCGBRtba
Dave GloverM40UnattachedGBRtba
22Paul AirdM55The Last Inn RunnersGBRtba
Lorna RoyleW45Deestriders RCGBRtba
23*Zoe RobertsWSENOutFitGBRtba
Andrew Thomas MSENOutFitGBRtba
24Christine CammillareWSENDeestriders GBRtba
Mark RichardsM45Deestriders GBRtba
25*Richard KellettM50OutFit GBRtba
Andrew LloydM50OutFit GBRtba
26Ian Bartleet-GreaveyM50OutfitGBRtba
Michelle Bartleet-GreaveyW45OutfitGBRtba
27Kirstie FraserW40Canicross ClwydGBRtba
Rowenna DarlingtonW40Canicross ClwydGBRtba
28*Mike BakerM50OutFit GBRtba
Simon Roberts M45OutFit GBRtba
29David BrownM50UnattachedGBRtba
Mike HobdayM55Denbigh HarriersGBRtba
30*Wendy HoosonW50OutFitGBRtba
Pippa JarvisW50OutFitGBRtba
31Leon DaviesM40NWRRCGBRtba
Michael CorralesMSENNWRRCGBRtba
32Julie CashellW40Mynydd DuGBRtba
Sharon WoodsW55Mynydd DuGBRtba
33*Bill OwenM65OutFitGBRtba
David SayM65OutFitGBRtba
34Jo HoppesWSENPrestatyn GBRtba
Wyn RobertsM45Prestatyn GBRtba
35David WhiteMSENBuckley runnersGBRtba
Chris CallaghanMSENBuckley runnersGBRtba
36Phil PumfordMSENBuckley RunnersGBRtba
Elliot CoxMSENBuckley RunnersGBRtba
37Lee ThorntonMSENCanicross ClwydGBRtba
David GregoryM40 unattached GBRtba
38Ellen AshtonW45Oswestry OlympiansGBRtba
Richard FogginM50Oswestry OlympiansGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd