Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Clwydian 10 / 20 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=68, Online=93%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 15 April 2017


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
10 miles (34)
5Michael ThompsonM45UnattachedGBRtba
7Hannah BartonWSENUnattachedGBRtba
8Sean DickinsonMSENUnattached GBRtba
9Chris LittleMSENUnattachedGBRtba
10John RileyM40UnattachedGBRtba
11Maggie CassidyW40UnattachedGBRtba
13Julie BennettW45UnattachedGBRtba
14Jenny HarrisonWSENUnattachedGBRtba
15Julian TeggM45West Cheshire ACGBRtba
16Angela TeggW40West Cheshire ACGBRtba
23*Andrew ThomasMSENOutFitGBRtba
27*Linda MckeownW55OutFitGBRtba
30Jo MooreW50OutFitGBRtba
31Stephen SymonsM50Manchester YMCA HarriersGBRtba
33*June MorganW65OutFit GBRtba
34Sioned GriffithsWSENDenbigh Harriers RCGBRtba
35Mike RobinsonM40RunstrongGBRtba
38Carolyn Stamper-ClarkW40UnattachedGBRtba
41Kirstie FraserW40Canicross ClwydGBRtba
43Karen EvansW50OutFitGBRtba
47Sean GavinM40UnattachedGBRtba
48Simone CapponiM40Penny Lane StridersGBRtba
51Ian WrightM45St Helens StridersGBRtba
52Morag SuttonW45Northwich Running ClubGBRtba
53Mark TaylorM40UnattachedGBRtba
56Wendy HoosonW50OutfitGBRtba
57Richard MarriottMSENMysteruns of AbergeleGBRtba
58Sharon MarriottWSENMysteruns of AbergeleGBRtba
59*Kate WilsonWSENDenbigh Harriers RCGBRtba
60Anwen BrownW40Denbigh HarrierisGBRtba
61Jonathan FlemingMSENUnattachedGBRtba
62Neil GoodingM45UnattachedGBRtba
64Stephen RobertsM60OO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)GBRtba
68Tim UnwinM40UnattachedGBRtba

20 miles (34)
1Louisa CrossleyW45UnattachedGBRtba
2John CrossleyM45UnattachedGBRtba
3Peter Gore ReesM55OutFitGBRtba
4David DonaghueM50UnattachedGBRtba
6Imtiaz IlahiM45UnattachedGBRtba
17David DonaghueM50UnattachedGBRtba
18Chris MewesM40UnattachedGBRtba
19William OwenM65OutFitGBRtba
20Drew ThompsonMSENRunstrongGBRtba
21Tony WoodMSENDenbigh Harriers RCGBRtba
22Ceri BelshawWSENDenbigh HarriersGBRtba
24Nigel CromptonM55Pensby RunnersGBRtba
25Pat PeersW55Pensby RunnersGBRtba
26Wendy KendallW40OutFitGBRtba
28Ryan MorrisonMSENBuckley RunnersGBRtba
29Tom FroggettMSENBeckenham RCGBRtba
32Jonathan ColeM40Ellesmere Port RCGBRtba
36Iain Davies MooreM45Unattached GBRtba
37Carolyn Davies MooreW50Unattached GBRtba
39Kevin CharlestonMSENPensby RunnersGBRtba
40Joanne CookWSENEllesmere Port RCGBRtba
42Ralph PawlingMSENPensby RunnersGBRtba
44Wyn RobertsM45Prestatyn GBRtba
45Kris McDonaldMSENUnattachedGBRtba
46Lawrence EcclesMSENPenny Lane StridersGBRtba
49Jessica HaleWSENUnattachedGBRtba
50Sarah HarleyWSENEryri HarriersGBRtba
54Stephanie GoodchildW50Manchester YMCA HarriersGBRtba
55David JonesM45Black Pear JoggersGBRtba
63*Ophelia HarborneWSENOutFitGBRtba
65Zoe RobertsWSENOutFit GBRtba
66Fiona McgivernWSENPensby RunnersGBRtba
67Andy McgivernMSENPensby RunnersGBRtba
69David GreenMSENPensby RunnersGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd