Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B/B) Liverpool Big Weekend Euro City Race 2019 Start List
Saturday 05 October 2019 - Sunday 06 October 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=363, Online=100%, Event1=220, Event2=335)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 29 August 2019
Event 1
05/10/19
Everton Brow - Level B Middle Distance Urban/Park Race
Event 2
06/10/19
Liverpool - Level B Euro City Race
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AC Beauchamp
AIRE
ASMBCO
ASUB Orientation
Badalona Orientaciò
BAOC
BL
BOC
BOF
BOK
BROS
C.O.Liège
CARTOGLOBALS
Catalunya
CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓ
Cat-O
CEAlcoi
CLARO
Clube Ori Minho
CLYDE
COAAL
COC Barcelone
DEE
DVO
EBOR
Eintracht Dortmund
EPOC
ESOC
ESV LOK Schoeneweide
FK Finn
Fossum
FVO
Garingal Orienteers
GD4C
GO
Gymnasion Offenbach
HALO
HH
HOC
IF STURLA
Ifk Lidingö
IFK LIDINGÖ SOK
Ikk Lidingö
IL Tyrving
IND
INT
KFO
Langhundra IF
LEI
Lillomarka OL
Liperin Taimi
LOC
LOK
Lynx
MDOC
Montsant
MV
NGOC
NOC
OC Muenchen
OD
OJE-Wappler
OK Japetic
OK TON
OLifant
OLV Uslar
PFO
Potoc
QO
RAFO
RasTiimi
RR
RSOC
Sandefjord OK
SBOC
SELOC
ShUOC
Skien OK
SLOW
SMOC
SMOG
SN
SprintAddicts
SROC
Stokke IL
SYO
Tierra Tragame
TJ Slovan KV
Trol
Unió Excursionis Vic
UNIV. OF ALICANTE
UPPERCASE
USV TU Dresden
Valencia Orientación
WAOC
WAROC
WATO
WCH
WCOC
WIM
AND Country =
All
AUS
AUT
BEL
CRO
CZE
ESP
FIN
FRA
GBR
GER
IRL
NED
NOR
POR
SWE
Bib
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
Men Elite (M21+)
(29)
174
8628817 (TFH)
Thomas King
M21
DEE
ENG
14:36
10:45
245
8400051
Andrej Olunczek
M35
USV TU Dresden
GER
15:44
10:03
175
8080390
Sebastian Knitsch
M21
USV TU Dresden
GER
15:34
10:11
337
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
15:08
7
8010150
Vaclav Badura
M35
TJ Slovan KV
CZE
14:22
10:19
302
8665011
Carles Salvador Costa
M40
Unió Excursionis Vic
ESP
14:34
10:27
102
8664988
Juan José Fernández Vázquez
M35
Badalona Orientaciò
ESP
15:30
10:43
324
8240189
Daniel Sutcliffe
M21
EPOC
ENG
15:12
11:25
225
8643416
Stuart Mccreadie
M35
RSOC
SCO
open
303
553329
Ferran Santoyo Medina
M50
Catalunya
ESP
14:42
10:07
346
1002885
Álvaro Villaverde
M35
IND
ESP
15:18
92
8021295
Thomas Entwistle
M21
ShUOC
GBR
14:48
11:53
6
8636107 (TFH)
Pauls Auce
M35
IND
ENG
48 Thomas King
14:38
10:47
69
8657246
Tihomir Despetovic
M21
OC Muenchen
GER
15:06
11:39
60
8228892
Fredrik Danielsen
M21
IL Tyrving
NOR
15:26
11:51
98
8421525
Tom Fellbaum
M21
MDOC
ENG
15:40
11:29
304
8645330 (TFH)
Benno Schuetz
M35
ESV LOK Schoeneweide
GER
open
open
50
8641547
Steven Clelland
M35
SLOW
GBR
15:04
10:37
182
8117085
Himmy Lau
M21
SLOW
ENG
14:52
10:33
121
8739661
Elizabeth Hamer-Davies
W50
MDOC
CYM
10:17
138
8010106
Jesus Hervas Lucas
M50
Gymnasion Offenbach
GER
14:30
10:15
193
8647685
Magí Llaveria Grau
M35
Montsant
ESP
15:22
11:11
106
8220293
Dan Font
M21
DEE
CYM
15:36
11:45
190
8333300
Dan Lewington
M21
MV
GBR
10:41
8
8040680
Nick Barnes
M35
PFO
ENG
10:01
233
1140201
Gabor Monus
M35
DEE
GBR
open
252
8645222
Graham Patten
M55
WAROC
GBR
14:40
82
1406037 (H)
Lawrence Eccles
M35
IND
GBR
11:23
34
8060187
Mark Burley
M21
MDOC
ENG
11:57
Men Junior (M18 M20)
(2)
108
1401152
Egil Frydenlund
M18
IF STURLA
NOR
10:23
351
8081102
Henry Webb
M18
WCH
GBR
11:49
Men Veteran (M40+)
(45)
24
510101
Simon Branford
M40
WIM
GBR
15:19
11:18
84
8438221
Steve Edgar
M50
LEI
GBR
10:23
162
8680537 (TFH)
Risto Karjalainen
M50
Liperin Taimi
FIN
11:35
64
8630849
Jon Darley
M50
GO
GBR
14:59
11:32
180
8018118
Fabrice Lapergue
M50
SMOG
FRA
14:57
10:02
221
8090108
Adam McCreadie
M40
DEE
CYM
14:31
10:20
231
8310710
John Miklausic
M40
NGOC
GBR
open
open
9
1304095
Alberto Barros
M50
GD4C
POR
10:30
200
8670607
Ross Maclagan
M45
SN
SCO
15:35
11:24
239
1002891 (H)
Rob Newsham
M40
Ind
GBR
11:46
310
8637634
Emili Sellés i Seguí
M40
CARTOGLOBALS
ESP
10:11
213
1002892 (H)
Kari Mattila
M50
RasTiimi
FIN
10:57
144
8640476
Nick Howlett
M50
LOC
ENG
14:51
10:16
154
8009500
David Jolly
M45
RAFO
GBR
14:35
11:08
336
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
11:56
19
8634039 (TFH)
Stein Blomseth
M50
Lillomarka OL
NOR
16 Terje Naess
10:22
288
8071342
Sandro Rodrigues
M45
BOF
GBR
132 Isabel Diz Cao
15:29
10:34
243
8230775
Edi Ocvirk
M40
SprintAddicts
CRO
14:53
10:25
3
8656825
Sergio Aranda Escriche
M40
Valencia Orientación
ESP
10:50
334
8060209
Paul Turnock
M40
MDOC
GBR
10:09
54
8091170
Liam Corner
M45
MDOC
ENG
14:23
10:04
53
8130130
Pau Comerma Gómez
M50
CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓ
ESP
14:41
10:06
313
2079955
Reg Simpson
M65
DEE
GBR
open (h)
229
719799
Edward Mellor
M50
SELOC
GBR
15:39
open (h)
335
8712019
Tony Udris
M50
SYO
GBR
14:19
10:12
179
8680921
Nick Langley
M45
CLYDE
GBR
14:39
10:01
353
9201089
Allan Williams
M50
WCH
GBR
open (h)
113
8628560
Paul Gebbett
M50
BOK
GBR
15:03
11:28
155
8657407
Edward Jones
M50
DEE
GBR
14:37
10:53
232
8637635
Javier Montiel
M40
UNIV. OF ALICANTE
ESP
133 Sandro Rodrigues
15:41
10:41
209
8002230
Simon Martland
M50
EPOC
GBR
14:27
10:44
204
7210939
Jose Marques
M40
COAAL
POR
11:41
261
8061074
Paulo Pintassilgo
M45
COAAL
POR
11:30
308
8115252
Andrew Selby
M40
DVO
GBR
open
open
127
8201066
Duncan Harris
M50
DEE
GBR
10:36
11
8471791
Marcus Bateman
M50
SN
GBR
14:49
10:42
86
1002888
Jim Edwards
M45
MDOC
GBR
10:37
339
8027878
David Veleda Diaz
M40
COC Barcelone
ESP
15:45
10:51
352
8180974
Simon Webb
M45
WCH
GBR
11:44
188
8110716
Luigi Lerose
M40
SROC
GBR
open
207
8121267
Karl Marshall
M50
SYO
GBR
10:32
16
8140640
Klas Birgersson
M50
Langhundra IF
SWE
15:37
10:17
359
8641731 (TFH)
Steve Wilson
M45
SELOC
GBR
open (h)
28
8168556
Simon Brister
M70
DVO
GBR
14:15
278
8069601
Jamie Rennie
M45
WCOC
GBR
11:52
Men SuperVeteran (M55+)
(55)
259
8668910
Ian Phillips
M60
NGOC
ENG
15:33
10:31
338
219480
Edwin Paul Van-Calster
M55
MDOC
GBR
14:44
10:42
238
8636954 (TFH)
Terje Naess
M55
Fossum
NOR
10:22
273
8045110
Espen Raastad
M55
Skien OK
NOR
14:52
11:15
183
8200763
David Lawson
M55
OD
GBR
15:27
11:33
32
9201734
Dominique Bruylant
M60
ASUB Orientation
BEL
14:21
10:47
235
8030938
Patrick Murphy
M60
BOC
IRL
14:34
10:34
55
8281956
Andrew Cox
M60
WATO
IRL
14:26
11:06
167
8210257
Christopher Kelsey
M60
BOK
GBR
15:07
10:41
241
32086 (H)
Ulrich Nowak
M60
Eintracht Dortmund
GER
14:49
10:15
170
8657235
Hennie Kennis
M55
Olifant
NED
15:05
11:32
215
8628806 (TFH)
Tapani Mattus
M60
IFK LIDINGÖ SOK
SWE
15:17
10:14
186
8337739
Jonathan Lee
M55
LEI
ENG
14:40
10:44
30
8220614
Simon Brook
M60
EBOR
GBR
11:19
36
8645270
Paul Caban
M55
INT
GBR
15:19
10:25
251
8629999
Robert Parkinson
M60
NOC
GBR
10:26
260
7763014
André Pierlot
M60
C.O.Liège
BEL
15:13
10:54
38
8080749
Nick Campbell
M60
DEE
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
145
8641546
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
15:23
11:01
159
1401876
Peter Jones
M60
AIRE
GBR
10:19
130
8112473
Jon Hateley
M55
DEE
GBR
open (h)
10:13
280
1961227
Niall Reynolds
M55
SBOC
CYM
14:47
11:17
173
8581223
Stephen Kimberley
M60
DVO
GBR
15:11
10:52
287
8662176
Frode Robertsen
M55
Stokke IL
NOR
15:00
11:18
109
1401148
Snorre Frydenlund
M55
IF STURLA
NOR
10:23
129
505551
Neil Harvatt
M60
HALO
GBR
15:03
11:35
150
8432184
Graham Johnson
M60
DVO
ENG
15:15
11:13
26
8355551
Mike Brett
M55
BAOC
GBR
15:35
10:29
328
580924
Hans Tarandi
M60
Ifk Lidingö
SWE
14:46
11:46
124
8442222
Quentin Harding
M55
CLARO
GBR
11:09
40
8191055
Mike Capper
M60
WAOC
GBR
14:27
10:46
59
8645333 (TFH)
Simon Crocker
M60
DEE
GBR
open (h)
289
8280828
Alan Rosen
M60
HH
GBR
11:24
35
444852
Eric Burton
M60
SELOC
GBR
open (h)
91
8150558
John Embrey
M60
DEE
GBR
open (h)
10:33 (h)
115
8237501
Clive Giddis
M55
DEE
GBR
14:24
45
8111963
Dave Chaffey
M55
DVO
GBR
14:31
11:25
21
590201
John Brammer
M60
DEE
GBR
15:02
11:30
148
8070155
Malcolm Irvine
M60
DEE
GBR
10:24
354
8040262
David Williams
M55
AIRE
GBR
11:21
319
8640489
Mike Snell
M60
OD
GBR
15:31
11:29
87
8170360
Andy Ellis
M55
PFO
ENG
10:40
264
8181962
David Potter
M55
BOK
GBR
11:31
166
8061058
Andrew Kelly
M60
AIRE
GBR
15:08
202
8657513
Peter Maliphant
M60
BOK
GBR
15:01
11:27
329
428648
Manfred Thallner
M65
Eintracht Dortmund
GER
10:21
333
8656108
Paul Turner
M60
SELOC
GBR
open (h)
(h)
256
8041160
Mike Pedley
M55
EPOC
ENG
11:41
39
8270258
Graham Capper
M60
LOC
GBR
10:45
284
8630846
Andy Rimes
M55
QO
GBR
11:55
228
8648740
Steve McLean
M55
DEE
GBR
15:10
219
8657409
David McCann
M55
MDOC
GBR
11:53
236
8680562
Phil Murray
M55
BOK
ENG
15:39
11:37
194
235624
Graham Lloyd
M55
EPOC
GBR
10:06
205
8632888
Ian Marshall
M55
AIRE
GBR
11:05
Men UltraVeteran (M65+)
(54)
22
8170646
Christopher Branford
M70
WIM
GBR
15:20
11:20
187
8469502
Gérard Lefrançois
M70
AC Beauchamp
FRA
14:58
11:39
361
8657602
Geoff Woolfenden
M65
DEE
GBR
14:18
10:41
315
8680524 (TFH)
James Smith
M70
DEE
CYM
14 Geoff Woolfenden
14:22
10:53
79
1001942
Bernard Dubois
M65
HOC
BEL
21 Dominique Bruylant
14:21
10:51
77
12432
Christopher Drew
M70
EBOR
ENG
15:18
10:30
323
2036791
Patrick Squire
M70
INT
GBR
14:55
11:02
71
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M70
DVO
GBR
14:56
11:32
327
8050148
Gerry Symes
M70
AIRE
GBR
14:28
10:15
117
8030249
Mike Godfree
M70
DVO
GBR
15:00
10:40
139
202190
Tony Hext
M70
QO
GBR
14:49
11:46
306
8657510
Robert Scott
M70
HOC
GBR
15:34
11:19
61
8105646
Peter Dargue
M65
LEI
ENG
14:26
10:47
105
8090548
Robert Findlay
M70
ESOC
GBR
15:15
11:11
67
8401209
Pierre Dayon
M65
BROS
FRA
11:50
296
8221147
Peter Ross
M70
MDOC
GBR
14:23
242
8189681
John Nuttall
M70
SELOC
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
49
8080246
Richard Clark
M70
EBOR
GBR
14:15
10:34
73
9200339
Roland Dieudonne
M70
ASMBCO
FRA
15:14
11:26
297
8220247
Chris Rostron
M70
MDOC
GBR
14:59
11:55
218
8651793
Philip May
M65
OD
ENG
11:10
70
8201224
Kieran Devine
M65
BAOC
ENG
15:27
10:59
299
2107207
Carl Johan Roubert
M65
FK Finn
SWE
15:22
11:15
301
8636983
Kai Saksman
M65
OK TON
FIN
15:29
10:26
47
2072483
Barry Chambers
M65
DEE
GBR
11:21 (h)
311
32090 (H)
Philip Senior
M65
LOC
GBR
14:19
10:10
146
8280653
Steve Ingleby
M65
DEE
GBR
open (h)
123
8632903
Bill Hanley
M65
SYO
GBR
10:08
101
8657495
Paul Ferguson
M65
SROC
GBR
14:44
11:36
314
8161153
Dave Smith
M65
WCH
GBR
15:36
203
8030940
Jim Mallinson
M70
SLOW
ENG
14:42
11:47
14
7300075
Stephen Beresford
M70
MDOC
GBR
11:05
120
8020148
Norman Hall
M70
DEE
ENG
open (h)
open (h)
317
8657509
Mike Smithard
M70
DEE
GBR
open (h)
11:48
33
8012247
Chris Burden
M70
AIRE
GBR
10:37
56
8657528
Grahame Crawshaw
M70
MDOC
ENG
14:46
11:14
326
8660056
Keith Sykes
M70
EPOC
ENG
11:51
286
8680923
Trevor Roberts
M70
MDOC
GBR
15:13
10:57
198
8230552
Ranald Macdonald
M65
DVO
GBR
14:37
253
7300097
Andrew Payne
M65
DEE
GBR
open (h)
114
345622
Richard Gibbs
M70
MDOC
GBR
11:27
307
531606
Karl-Heinz Seefeld
M65
OLV Uslar
GER
14:34
10:35
294
50014
Fred Ross
M70
EPOC
GBR
15:11
355
8170252
John Williams
M65
MDOC
ENG
10:17
300
8630892
Stephen Round
M65
SELOC
GBR
open (h)
(h)
330
8020549
Eifion Thomas
M70
DEE
GBR
14:38
10:33
269
8181149
John Pullin
M70
LOC
ENG
11:41
281
8060753
Stephen Richards
M65
SELOC
ENG
open (h)
152
8651795
Paul Johnson
M65
SYO
GBR
11:24
320
32539
Eddie Speak
M65
MDOC
ENG
15:04
350
8190547
Ian Watson
M70
MDOC
GBR
320 David Mawdsley
11:09
169
2061393
Chris Kemp
M65
DEE
GBR
10:03
318
8061147
Phil Smithard
M70
KFO
GBR
15:12
11:44
143
8295229
Jonathan Howell
M65
WCH
GBR
10:04
Men HyperVeteran (M75+)
(8)
118
8001888
Guy Goodair
M80
EPOC
GBR
14:48
10:36
4
8015395
Mike Atherton
M75
LOC
ENG
15:22
11:14
271
8630894
Ian Pyrah
M75
ESOC
GBR
11:00
248
8632878
John Padget
M75
DEE
GBR
14:28
11:52
110
8263499
Derek Gale
M75
DVO
GBR
15:24
11:44
322
8645261
Barrie Speake
M75
EBOR
GBR
15:40
11:32
342
2127436
Robert Verity
M75
DEE
GBR
11:40
216
8181041
David Mawdsley
M75
MDOC
GBR
15:08
11:04
Men Youth (M14 M16)
(9)
161
8628638 (TFH)
Kasperi Karjalainen
M14
Liperin Taimi
FIN
11:33
160
8634246 (TFH)
Rasmus Karjalainem
M14
Liperin Taimi
FIN
11:13
222
8011235
Matthew McCreadie
M14
DEE
GBR
14:29
10:21
10
407085
Andre Barros
M14
GD4C
POR
10:29
90
8050220
William Ellis
M14
PFO
ENG
14:33
10:37
210
434482
William Martland
M16
EPOC
GBR
14:25
10:45
178
8185688
Benjamin Kyd
M16
MDOC
ENG
293 Alain Kyd
11:17
349
8170605
Dominic Wathey
M14
MDOC
GBR
10:41
97
442945
Alexander Evans
M16
Potoc
GBR
11:49
Men up to 12 (M10 M12)
(6)
226
8643409
Tristan McCreadie
M10
RSOC
ENG
open
224
8643403
Russell McCreadie
M10
RSOC
ENG
open
85
2029002
Blake Edwards
M10
MDOC
GBR
10:28
51
202186
Andrew Collins
M12
DEE
GBR
11:24
358
1399433
Daniel Wilson
M10
SELOC
GBR
open (h)
276
8126579
George Rennie
M12
WCOC
GBR
11:48
Women Elite (W21+)
(21)
230
8641857
Jess Miklausic
W35
NGOC
GBR
open
open
192
1002887
Judith Leyimangoye
W35
C.O.Liège
BEL
15:13
10:54
267
8037051
Julia Preston
W35
SROC
GBR
14:55
10:48
135
8230297
Rachel Hendrie
W21
FVO
GBR
15:27
10:28
298
545690
Anna Maria Roubert
W21
FK Finn
SWE
15:21
11:15
74
8661784
Isabel Diz Cao
W35
UPPERCASE
ESP
15:43
10:39
343
7051083
Zélia Viana
W35
Clube Ori Minho
POR
10:46
227
8643401
Victoria Mccreadie
W35
RSOC
ENG
open
142
8656125
Vinh-Phuong Hoang
W21
SLOW
GBR
15:15
10:26
112
7070284
Ana Garcia
W35
Tierra Tragame
ESP
15:17
11:50
246
8041177
Antonija Orlic
W40
SprintAddicts
CRO
15:05
10:14
305
1403276
Petula Schuetz
W21
ESV LOK Schoeneweide
GER
open
open
66
8471994
Michele Dawson
W21
Garingal Orienteers
AUS
15:09
11:54
13
1002883
Ruth Beresford
W21
MDOC
GBR
11:13
93
8643491
Laura Escolà Ferran
W35
Montsant
ESP
15:25
11:11
132
8201837
Liz Heaton
W35
LOC
GBR
14:43
96
895153
Jenny Evans
W21
WCOC
GBR
10:18
157
1002884
Kitty Jones
W21
DEE
CYM
15:33
347
9101767
Elli Virta
W40
Lynx
FIN
10:59
136
8444400
Siobhan Henn
W35
MDOC
GBR
10:00
263
8199529
Chloe Potter
W21
BOK
GBR
11:48
Women Junior (W18 W20)
(1)
62
8030514
Aimee Darley
W16
GO
GBR
14:47
11:20
Women Veteran (W40+)
(39)
83
8631099
Sonja Ecke-Wihan
W50
OJE-Wappler
AUT
14:36
10:48
184
37017
Vivianne Lawson
W50
OD
GBR
15:36
11:20
63
8220373
Angela Darley
W45
GO
GBR
14:50
11:22
181
2020828
Florence Lapergue
W50
SMOG
FRA
14:56
10:02
163
8634143 (TFH)
Susanna Karjalainen
W40
Liperin Taimi
FIN
10:27
223
8634078 (TFH)
Rebecca McCreadie
W40
DEE
GBR
14:33
10:20
164
8269291
Anne Kayley-Burgess
W50
DVO
GBR
14:58
11:07
250
8629998
Helen Parkinson
W50
NOC
GBR
10:36
331
884444
Núria Tormo Vila
W45
CEAlcoi
ESP
10:11
214
32087 (H)
Riitta Mattila
W50
RasTiimi
FIN
10:01
268
8630466 (TFH)
Jane Pulford
W45
OLifant
NED
14:38
11:23
107
8131968
Sarah Louise Francis
W50
SN
GBR
15:38
11:11
15
8200667
Sue Bett
W50
SN
GBR
113 Sarah Louise Francis
15:43
11:03
104
8390167
Heather Findlay
W40
SLOW
GBR
15:09
10:55
332
8663367
Lill-Ann Torp
W50
Sandefjord OK
NOR
15:04
11:26
27
1401149
Aud Ellen Brevik
W50
IF STURLA
NOR
10:35
31
7300024
Sophie Brown
W45
AIRE
GBR
11:00
25
8355552
Kate Brett
W50
BAOC
GBR
15:25
10:16
43
8665021
Meritxell Castro
W50
Cat-O
ESP
14:42
10:32
325
9670529
Elaine Sutton
W50
DEE
GBR
open (h)
10:51
171
8067676
Ruth Ker
W50
CLARO
GBR
10:57
244
8281073
Eva Ocvirk
W45
OK Japetic
CRO
14:54
11:39
1
7204804
Dori Alfaro García
W40
Valencia Orientación
ESP
10:50
344
7200859
Mila Vila Descals
W45
Valencia Orientación
ESP
10:28
266
8651733
Leo Pous Chiarri
W40
Valencia Orientación
ESP
10:39
81
1251959
An Duyck
W60
ASUB Orientation
BEL
15:06
11:12
68
8140960
Carolyn Dent
W55
BOK
GBR
15:45
10:56
211
8645290
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
14:28
10:04
46
8111965
Sal Chaffey
W50
DVO
GBR
14:43
11:36
89
8030572
Helen Ellis
W45
PFO
ENG
14:41
10:18
363
8662403
Jane Yates
W50
BL
ENG
15:20
10:10
208
503556
Helen Martland
W50
EPOC
GBR
14:29
10:43
309
8060391
Claire Selby
W45
DVO
GBR
open
open
122
8739661
Elizabeth Hamer-Davies
W50
MDOC
CYM
14:32
140
8362632
Catherine Hill
W50
DEE
GBR
open (h)
11:04
94
41312
Ianka Evans
W50
Potoc
GBR
11:48
220
8669961
Jane McCann
W50
MDOC
GBR
11:43
357
8636954 (TFH)
Catherine Wilson
W40
SELOC
GBR
open (h)
277
8005235
Helen Rennie
W45
WCOC
GBR
11:50
Women SuperVeteran (W55+)
(33)
283
8160456
Melinda Riley
W60
SYO
GBR
10:49
274
889131
Rita Raastad
W55
Skien OK
NOR
18 Espen Raastad
14:53
11:22
168
8290157
Helen Kelsey
W60
BOK
GBR
15:06
10:38
41
612132
Wendy Carlyle
W60
AIRE
GBR
10:01
272
8667588
Karen Quickfall
W55
SROC
GBR
14:32
11:12
42
8634144 (TFH)
Madeleine Cassel
M55
IFK LIDINGÖ SOK
SWE
15:05
10:50
165
8040757
Jane Kayley-Burgess
W60
DVO
ENG
14:50
11:06
340
8629373
Linda Verbraken
W55
Trol
BEL
14:57
11:57
37
8080750
Jane Campbell
W60
DEE
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
134
8050360
Fiona Hendrie
W55
FVO
GBR
15:32
131
8132907
Maggie Hateley
W55
DEE
GBR
open (h)
10:13
48
8171255
Karen Clark
W60
EBOR
GBR
14:24
10:20
279
8665076
Margaret Reynolds
W55
SBOC
CYM
14:48
11:16
172
8260760
Anne Kimberley
W55
DVO
GBR
15:09
10:55
153
8070859
Val Johnson
W60
DVO
ENG
15:16
11:13
176
8151400
Lindsey Knox
W60
RR
SCO
10:24
12
421423
Elisabet Bengtsson
W55
Ikk Lidingö
SWE
14:30
11:17
58
410864
Clare Crocker
W60
DEE
GBR
open (h)
291
8200028
Janet Rosen
W60
HH
GBR
11:28
185
8031259
Janet Leake
W60
EBOR
GBR
11:53
149
8657414
Elizabeth Jackson
W55
DEE
GBR
open (h)
10:28
147
236286
Joy Irvine
W60
DEE
GBR
10:22
262
8363931
Caroline Potter
W55
BOK
GBR
14:25
11:34
201
2058307
Kate Maliphant
W55
BOK
GBR
15:02
11:38
285
7207798
Marie Roberts
W60
MDOC
GBR
11:23
99
8060764
Cecilia Fenerty
W55
MDOC
GBR
15:08
10:42
95
7503737
Janet Evans
W55
WCOC
GBR
304 Jenny Evans
10:18
360
8630882
Judith Wood
W55
PFO
GBR
15:24
11:08
80
8250660
Louise Dunn
W55
LOC
GBR
10:44
362
8030927
Rosie Wych
W60
QO
GBR
11:54
321
32963
Kath Speak
W60
MDOC
ENG
14:51
195
33193
Rebecca Lloyd
W55
EPOC
GBR
10:06
206
8632889
Joyce Marshall
W55
AIRE
GBR
11:04
Women UltraVeteran (W65+)
(23)
23
8021050
Lynn Branford
W65
WIM
GBR
15:20
11:18
78
8657606
Liz Drew
W70
EBOR
ENG
15:16
10:32
189
217752
Sue Levinson
W65
EPOC
GBR
15:18
10:26
116
8491807
Liz Godfree
W70
DVO
GBR
14:56
10:40
103
2034970
Fiona Findlay
W70
ESOC
GBR
11:16
249
8005444
Jackie Page
W65
EPOC
GBR
14:40
11:38
75
8010851
Jillyan Dobby
W65
MDOC
GBR
14:24
196
8657609
Jean Lochhead
W70
EPOC
CYM
70 Jackie Page
14:44
11:34
258
8010194
Guyonne Petit
W65
ASMBCO
FRA
15:10
10:10
72
2800047
Madeleine Dieudonne
W70
ASMBCO
FRA
15:14
11:22
217
8651794
Hilary May
W65
OD
NI
11:06
255
8638410
Kari Pedersen
W70
IL Tyrving
NOR
15:30
11:50
100
8641889
Glenys Ferguson
W65
SROC
GBR
14:36
11:30
292
8640466
Miriam Rosen
W70
SROC
GBR
11:36
316
37597
Sheila Smith
W70
EBOR
ENG
14:20
11:42
111
8263494
Jen Gale
W70
DVO
GBR
15:36
11:56
199
8050369
Viv Macdonald
W65
DVO
GBR
14:32
11:08
254
8011191
Jean Payne
W65
DEE
GBR
open (h)
295
8160248
Gill Ross
W70
EPOC
GBR
15:12
10:20
76
11150
Alison Doyle
W70
MDOC
ENG
14:58
11:10
341
2072487
Barbara Verity
W70
DEE
GBR
11:26
151
8195100
Judy Johnson
W65
SYO
GBR
11:28
29
33121
Julie Brook
W70
MDOC
ENG
15:04
Women HyperVeteran (W75+)
(6)
119
8640444
Judith Goodair
W75
EPOC
GBR
15:00
10:50
5
2032782
Norma Atherton
W75
LOC
ENG
15:34
11:02
247
8001934
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
15:26
10:38
270
8630897
Eleanor Pyrah
W75
ESOC
GBR
11:12
17
8632171
Sue Birkinshaw
W80
MDOC
GBR
11:54
57
8657529
Irene Crawshaw
W75
MDOC
ENG
14:52
10:58
Women Youth (W14 W16)
(4)
65
8051121
Sarah Darley
W14
GO
GBR
14:49
11:21
212
32089 (H)
Helmi Mattila
W14
RasTiimi
FIN
10:57
126
8081103
Anna Harris
W16
DEE
GBR
10:49
275
8404449
Daisy Rennie
W14
WCOC
GBR
11:53
Women up to 12 (W10 W12)
(1)
356
1405883
Anna Wilson
W10
SELOC
GBR
open (h)
Newcomers (Men & Women 16+)
(4)
345
1002885
Álvaro Villaverde
M35
IND
ESP
11:51
312
2010894
María Serra Sanchís
W35
Valencia Orientación
ESP
10:39
18
8641746 (TFH)
Giulia Bitti
W21
IND
GBR
10:15
282
8641807 (TFH)
Ian Riley
M21
IND
GBR
10 Melinda Riley
10:47
Course 2 Other
(2)
137
1403277
Eric Heritage
M60
LEI
GBR
15:01
10:13
191
8333300
Dan Lewington
M21
MV
GBR
15:31
Course 3 Other
(4)
125
8632165
Adrian Harris
M50
MDOC
ENG
14:17
10:08
88
8030216
Eleanor Ellis
W16
PFO
ENG
14:30
141
11869
Richard Hill
M50
DEE
GBR
11:14
52
8668913
John Collins
M50
DEE
GBR
11:34
Course 4 Other
(9)
20
2064249
Paul Booth
M55
SELOC
GBR
open (h)
364
8030216
Eleanor Ellis
W16
PFO
ENG
10:31
265
8181962
David Potter
M55
BOK
GBR
14:16
177
8197021
Alain Kyd
M45
MDOC
GBR
292 Benjamin Kyd
11:18
348
8031065
David Wathey
M50
MDOC
GBR
10:32
156
1002884
Kitty Jones
W21
DEE
CYM
11:42
158
8290965
Pauly-D Jones
M50
DEE
CYM
11:52
128
8130569
Ruth Harris
W50
DEE
GBR
10:46
240
223310
Steve Nicholls
M60
MDOC
GBR
11:31
Course 5 Other
(6)
133
8050360
Fiona Hendrie
W55
FVO
GBR
10:28
290
8640467
David Rosen
M65
SROC
GBR
11:24
197
8230552
Ranald Macdonald
M65
DVO
GBR
10:56
293
50014
Fred Ross
M70
EPOC
GBR
10:30
237
8009282
Nev Myers
M60
EBOR
GBR
15:28
11:20
44
2056745
Enrada Cepele
W21
SROC
GBR
open
Course 6 Other
(1)
2
2006154
Diana Alvaredo Regueiro
W21
Badalona Orientaciò
ESP
15:29
10:33
Course 7 Other
(1)
234
11749
Marcell Monus
M10
IND
GBR
open