Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Reverse 10 Start List
Sunday 07 April 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=254, Online=100%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 04 April 2019
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Aberdare Valley AAC
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
Axe Valley Runners
Brecon Triathlon Club
Bridgend AC
BROOKS BEAST
Caerleon RC
Caerphilly
Caerphilly Runners
Caerphilly Triers
Caerphilly Tri-ers
Canton Chargers
Cardiff Triathlon Club
Dragons Aberdare
Ebbw Vale RC
Edds eagles runners
Girls Together - Splott
Girls Together Splott
Hengoed Harriers
Hereford Couriers
Islwyn
Islwyn RC
Islwyn Runners
Islwyn Running Club
Les Croupier RC
Les Croupiers
Les Croupiers RC
LLISWERRY
Lliswerry Runners
Merthyr Running Club
Mickey Morris racing team
Micky Morris Racing Team
NO CLUB
Ogmore phoenix runners
Outdoor Fitness
Parc Bryn Bach RC
Parc Bryn Bach running club
Pegasus RC
Penarth and Dinas
Penarth and Dinas Runners
Pontypridd roadants ac
Pontypridd Roadents AC
Pont-y-Pwl District Runners
Port Talbot Harriers
Porthcawl Runners
Rhondda AC
Rhondda Triathlon Club
Rhondda Valley Runners
Roberttown Road Runners
RunNewport
San Domenico
San Domenico Road RC
Ukrunchat
White Rock
White Rock Runners
Ystrad Mynach Running Club
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Under 23 Men
(2)
205
Matthew Golledge
MU17
Caerphilly Runners
CYM
118
Ethan Morris
MU23
Rhondda Valley Runners
GBR
Senior Men
(40)
123
David Ainsworth
MSEN
White Rock Runners
GBR
259
Gareth Ayres
MSEN
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
265
Mike Bessell
MSEN
White Rock Runners
GBR
334
Ian Bird
MSEN
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
102
Laurent Bono
MSEN
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
228
Mitch Bosse
MSEN
Caerphilly runners
GBR
202
Liam Chesters
MSEN
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
5
Robert Coles
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
346
Peter Coughlin
M45
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
380
Yendle Craig
MSEN
GBR
260
Andy Davies
MSEN
Caerphilly Tri-ers
GBR
60
John Dewar
MSEN
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
29
Mark Dunscombe
M55
Aberdare Valley AAC
CYM
381
Matthew Evans
MSEN
Aberdare Valley AAC
GBR
328
Phillip Evans
MSEN
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
76
Sam Figgures
MSEN
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
117
Chris Garlick
M40
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
269
Nino Gatti
MSEN
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
279
Simon Grant
MSEN
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
355
Michael Griffiths
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
62
Nigel Hammersley
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
116
Alexander Hutton-Lewis
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
340
Neil Jones
MSEN
Hengoed harriers
GBR
339
Sam Knowles
MSEN
Hengoed Harriers
GBR
376
Chris Latham
MSEN
Hengoed Harriers
GBR
237
Tom Longley
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
377
James Lowery
MSEN
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
300
Richie Mann
MSEN
White Rock
GBR
172
Ryan Minard
MSEN
Pontypridd Roadents Ac
GBR
372
Michael Morgan
MSEN
Penarth and Dinas
GBR
128
Neil Price
MSEN
Ogmore phoenix runners
GBR
220
Andrew Ramsey
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
93
Samuel Richards
MSEN
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
39
Simon Stokes
MSEN
White Rock Runners
GBR
336
Gareth Thomas
MSEN
Cardiff Triathlon Club
GBR
150
James Thomas
MSEN
GBR
262
Daniel Thrift
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
347
Huw Williams
MSEN
Rhondda Valley Runners
GBR
133
Lewis Williams
MSEN
CYM
158
John Wiltshire
MSEN
GBR
M40
(59)
276
Andy Baker
M40
GBR
325
Chris Baker
M45
Ukrunchat
GBR
151
Rob Bennett
M45
Porthcawl Runners
GBR
69
Russell Bevan
M45
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
57
Matthew Blackmore
M40
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
286
Kevin Bounds
M40
GBR
15
Liam Bryson
M45
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
253
Carl Burgess
M45
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
219
Nick Butler
M40
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
129
James Courtney
M40
Caerphilly Tri-ers
GBR
181
Gareth Davies
M40
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
144
Paul Davies
M40
GBR
111
Robert Davies
M45
Pontypridd roadants ac
GBR
192
Gareth Denton
M45
Rhondda Valley Runners
GBR
107
Richard Edge
M40
Pegasus RC
GBR
143
John Evans
M40
Parc Bryn Bach running club
GBR
327
Stephen Evans
M40
Islwyn RC
GBR
332
Stuart Felix
M45
GBR
134
Guy Flavell
M45
GBR
154
Dan Groves
M45
Pegasus RC
GBR
174
Darren Hill
M45
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
283
Craig Hinks
M40
Caerphilly Triers
CYM
217
Stuart Howe
M45
Rhondda Triathlon Club
GBR
215
Ceri Irvine
M45
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
9
Kevin James
M40
Caerphilly Triers
GBR
357
Rob John
M40
Mickey Morris racing team
GBR
353
Martin Jones
M40
Islwyn Running Club
GBR
209
Robert Joslin
M45
Rhondda Valley Runners
GBR
351
John Kiernan
M45
BROOKS BEAST
GBR
254
Robert King
M40
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
363
Steven Lane
M45
Islwyn RC
GBR
49
Christopher Lewis
M45
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
236
Jon Lewis
M40
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
225
Andrew Little
M40
Caerphilly runners
GBR
218
Gareth Mahoney
M40
GBR
282
Lee Mills
M40
Micky Morris Racing Team
GBR
348
Nick Osman
M45
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
136
Nathaniel Palmer
M40
Les Croupiers
GBR
330
Richard Parnell
M40
Islwyn RC
GBR
345
Sadequr Rahman
M40
White Rock Runners
GBR
149
Dean Regulski
MSEN
GBR
19
Darren Stevens
M45
Merthyr Running Club
GBR
124
Richard Talbot
M40
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
278
Mark Taylor
M40
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
120
Owen Thomas
M40
GBR
251
Wyn Thomas
M40
NO CLUB
GBR
341
Alyn Tomkinson
M40
Hengoed Harriers
GBR
342
Ryan Tomkinson
M40
Hengoed Harriers
GBR
241
Greg Turley
M45
GBR
354
Philip Vines
M40
GBR
16
Dean Wallbank
M45
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
64
Adrian Weaver
M40
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
301
Andrew Weeks
M40
GBR
284
Ian Williams
M40
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
33
Richard Williams
M40
Rhondda Valley Runners
GBR
335
Richard Williams
M40
GBR
63
Andrew Williamson
M40
Pegasus RC
GBR
132
Henry Wright
M40
White Rock Runners
GBR
289
Lee Yoxall
M40
GBR
M50
(29)
211
Richard Beasley
M50
GBR
285
Steven Bryant
M55
Islwyn Running Club
GBR
190
Graham Carrick
M50
Pegasus RC
GBR
157
Rob Cawley
M50
Canton Chargers
GBR
138
Shaun Cotter
M50
GBR
156
Nigel Crawford
M50
GBR
291
Andy Davies
M55
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
27
Paul Davies
M50
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
261
Clive Denton
M50
Rhondda Valley Runners
CYM
371
John Evans
M50
Islwyn Runners
GBR
368
Robert Evans
M55
Ebbw Vale RC
GBR
130
Dave George
M50
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
139
Steve Goodfellow
M55
Penarth and Dinas Runners
CYM
193
Ray Greenhouse
M50
Ebbw Vale RC
GBR
104
Randal Jones
M55
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
105
Bryan Meredith
M55
Rhondda Valley Runners
GBR
374
Darren Morgan
M50
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
350
Antony Phillips
M50
Bridgend AC
GBR
23
David Phillips
M50
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
103
Mike Pobjoy
M50
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
338
Dominic Shields
M50
San Domenico
GBR
359
Stefan Simms
M50
Micky Morris Racing Team
GBR
245
Steven Smith
M50
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
GBR
168
Mike Tate
M45
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
257
Adrian Taylor
M55
Merthyr Running club
GBR
250
Mark Taylor
M50
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
185
Gary Webber
M50
Rhondda Valley Runners
GBR
247
Michael Williams
M50
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
166
Russell Williams
M50
Port Talbot Harriers
CYM
M60
(15)
11
David Bailyes
M55
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
22
Max Bergmanski
M60
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
153
Malcolm Bradley
M65
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
349
William Daniels
M60
Rhondda AC
GBR
293
Colin Dixon
M65
Islwyn Runners
GBR
52
Paul Dursley
M65
LLISWERRY
GBR
38
Michael Foster
M65
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
106
David Goodall
M65
White Rock Runners
GBR
331
Tony Grandon
M65
Outdoor Fitness
GBR
337
Richard Hale
M65
Axe Valley Runners
GBR
160
Dave Kempton
M60
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
159
Robert Lewis
M65
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
125
Graham Mack
M60
Merthyr Running Club
GBR
203
Graham Singer
M60
Merthyr Running Club
GBR
296
David Waters
M70
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
M70
(3)
362
Owen Cooper
M70
Brecon Triathlon Club
GBR
216
Carl Elliot
M70
Lliswerry Runners
CYM
89
Keith Paterson
M75
San Domenico Road RC
GBR
Under 23 Women
(1)
126
Natasha Bishop
WU23
Ystrad Mynach Running Club
GBR
Senior Women
(27)
122
Triona Campbell
WSEN
White Rock Runners
GBR
4
Marie Coles
W40
Caerphilly runners
GBR
226
Naomi Davies
WSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
290
Stephanie Davies
WSEN
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
140
Rachel Eales
WSEN
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
47
Harriet Goddard
WSEN
GBR
369
Helen Griffiths
WSEN
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
2
Kayley Griffiths
WSEN
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
GBR
46
Rachel Higginson
WSEN
Les Croupier RC
CYM
370
Sally Hopkins
WSEN
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
30
Catherine Maguire
W40
GBR
326
Hannah Miles
WSEN
Les Croupiers
GBR
206
Bethan Morris
WSEN
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
358
Stacey O’Connell
WSEN
GBR
227
Kaylea Palkowski
WSEN
Caerphilly runners
GBR
35
Danielle Phillips
WSEN
Pont-y-Pwl District Runners
GBR
141
Danielle Rayner
WSEN
Penarth and Dinas Runners
CYM
170
Kaylie Roberts
WSEN
Rhondda Valley Runners
GBR
198
Kirsty Smith
WSEN
Rhondda Valley runners
GBR
50
Nadia Thirb
WSEN
Canton Chargers
GBR
66
Alex Thomas
WSEN
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
108
Carly Thomas
WSEN
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
87
Rachel Tovey
WSEN
GBR
383
Emily Welsh
WSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
256
Gwen Williams (itouch Owner)
WSEN
GBR
378
Sarah Jane Winstone
WSEN
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
365
Emma Wookey
WSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
W35
(28)
366
Ruth Cann
WSEN
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
195
Julie Cashell
W40
Parc Bryn Bach RC
CYM
255
Kelly Collins
WSEN
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
169
Rebecca Davies
WSEN
Rhondda valley runners
GBR
208
Amy Edwards
WSEN
Rhondda Valley Runners
GBR
81
Hayley Edwards
WSEN
Edds eagles runners
GBR
115
Teresa Evans
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
65
Katie Hamer
W40
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
343
Tracy Hext
WSEN
Roberttown Road Runners
GBR
238
Louise Hunt
WSEN
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
356
Kelly Langford
WSEN
Roberttown Road Runners
GBR
352
Coleen Manuel
WSEN
Girls Together - Splott
GBR
361
Linzi Margetson
WSEN
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
25
Amy Morgan
WSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
119
Kate Morgan
W40
GBR
270
Kate Morgan
WSEN
RunNewport
GBR
239
Laura Morgan
WSEN
Caerleon RC
GBR
177
Pippa Morgan
W40
White Rock Runners
GBR
164
Carys Parr
WSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
223
Victoria Ramsey
WSEN
Caerphilly runners
GBR
173
Beatrice Roberts
WSEN
Girls Together Splott
GBR
242
Julie Stephens
W40
GBR
281
Kathryn Stoate
W40
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
162
Claire Sullivan
WSEN
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
298
Suzanne Taylor
WSEN
GBR
364
Lisa Watson
WSEN
Hengoed Harriers
GBR
92
Nichola Wilcox
W40
Port talbot harriers
GBR
145
Sarah Williams
WSEN
GBR
W45
(37)
252
Emma Addis
W45
NO CLUB
GBR
142
Parsons Anna
W50
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
200
Mandy Barrington
W50
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
13
Sheryl Clark
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
329
Sarah Davies
W45
Islwyn
GBR
292
Vicky Davies
W45
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
379
Diane Edwards
W45
Hengoed harriers
GBR
273
Alison Ellis
W50
RunNewport
GBR
232
Paula Evans
W50
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
224
Sheryl Evans
W50
Hereford Couriers
GBR
367
Andrea Goodfellow
W50
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
86
Hayley Jackson
W45
Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
GBR
333
Angela James
W45
Port talbot harriers
GBR
360
Jayne Jones
W45
Hengoed Harriers
GBR
146
Nicola Jukes
W45
Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
GBR
48
Joanne Juliff
W45
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
148
Ceri Lea
W45
GBR
295
Sarah Lees
W45
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
94
Helen Little
W45
Caerphilly Triers
GBR
272
Gaynor Lugg
W50
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
20
Mandy Morris
W45
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
131
Sian Nicholls
W40
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
199
Debra Panes
W50
Roberttown Road Runners
CYM
75
Emma Pask
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
204
Lisa Pinney
W45
Caerphilly Triers
GBR
91
Stephanie Richards
W50
GBR
214
Sian Roach
W45
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
287
Louise Saddler
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
207
Karen Smith
W45
GBR
40
Sharon Smith
W45
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
274
Tracy Strydom
W50
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
222
Josephine Sulman
W45
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
373
Dee Thomas
W50
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
233
Vanessa Turnbull
W50
Caerphilly runners
GBR
210
Leanne Westacott
W45
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
187
Kate White
W45
GBR
375
Julie Williams
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
W55
(11)
280
Glynis Appleby
W60
RuNNewport
GBR
244
Julia Churton
W55
Caerphilly
GBR
55
Cath Dickenson
W55
Dragons Aberdare
GBR
68
Julie Haigh
W60
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
344
Patricia Hill
W55
Hengoed Harriers
GBR
77
Julia Jones
W55
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
45
Portland Jones
W55
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
18
Catherine Llewellyn
W55
Merthyr Running Club
GBR
70
Karen Minto
W55
White Rock Runners
GBR
147
Beverley Warburton
W55
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
12
Linda Alexandra Woodland
W55
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
W65
(2)
294
Pat Richardson
W65
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
74
Ann Thomas
W65
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR