Reverse 10 Start List

Sunday 07 April 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=254, Online=100%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 04 April 2019 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Under 23 Men (2)
205Matthew Golledge MU17 Caerphilly RunnersCYM
118Ethan Morris MU23 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR

Senior Men (40)
123David Ainsworth MSEN White Rock RunnersGBR
259Gareth Ayres MSEN Port Talbot HarriersGBR
265Mike Bessell MSEN White Rock Runners GBR
334Ian Bird MSEN Port Talbot HarriersGBR
102Laurent Bono MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
228Mitch Bosse MSEN Caerphilly runners GBR
202Liam Chesters MSEN Port Talbot HarriersGBR
5Robert Coles MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
346Peter Coughlin M45 Caerphilly Runners GBR
380Yendle Craig MSEN GBR
260Andy Davies MSEN Caerphilly Tri-ersGBR
60John Dewar MSEN Port Talbot HarriersGBR
29Mark Dunscombe M55 Aberdare Valley AACCYM
381Matthew Evans MSEN Aberdare Valley AACGBR
328Phillip Evans MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
76Sam Figgures MSEN Port Talbot HarriersGBR
117Chris Garlick M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
269Nino Gatti MSEN Port Talbot HarriersGBR
279Simon Grant MSEN Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
355Michael Griffiths MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
62Nigel Hammersley MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
116Alexander Hutton-Lewis MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
340Neil Jones MSEN Hengoed harriers GBR
339Sam Knowles MSEN Hengoed Harriers GBR
376Chris Latham MSEN Hengoed HarriersGBR
237Tom Longley MSEN Caerphilly Runners GBR
377James Lowery MSEN Port Talbot HarriersGBR
300Richie Mann MSEN White Rock GBR
172Ryan Minard MSEN Pontypridd Roadents AcGBR
372Michael Morgan MSEN Penarth and DinasGBR
128Neil Price MSEN Ogmore phoenix runnersGBR
220Andrew Ramsey MSEN Caerphilly Runners GBR
93Samuel Richards MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
39Simon Stokes MSEN White Rock RunnersGBR
336Gareth Thomas MSEN Cardiff Triathlon ClubGBR
150James Thomas MSEN GBR
262Daniel Thrift MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
347Huw Williams MSEN Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
133Lewis Williams MSEN CYM
158John Wiltshire MSEN GBR

M40 (59)
276Andy Baker M40 GBR
325Chris Baker M45 UkrunchatGBR
151Rob Bennett M45 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
69Russell Bevan M45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
57Matthew Blackmore M40 Port Talbot HarriersGBR
286Kevin Bounds M40 GBR
15Liam Bryson M45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
253Carl Burgess M45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
219Nick Butler M40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
129James Courtney M40 Caerphilly Tri-ersGBR
181Gareth Davies M40 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
144Paul Davies M40 GBR
111Robert Davies M45 Pontypridd roadants acGBR
192Gareth Denton M45 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
107Richard Edge M40 Pegasus RCGBR
143John Evans M40 Parc Bryn Bach running clubGBR
327Stephen Evans M40 Islwyn RCGBR
332Stuart Felix M45 GBR
134Guy Flavell M45 GBR
154Dan Groves M45 Pegasus RCGBR
174Darren Hill M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
283Craig Hinks M40 Caerphilly TriersCYM
217Stuart Howe M45 Rhondda Triathlon ClubGBR
215Ceri Irvine M45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
9Kevin James M40 Caerphilly Triers GBR
357Rob John M40 Mickey Morris racing team GBR
353Martin Jones M40 Islwyn Running ClubGBR
209Robert Joslin M45 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
351John Kiernan M45 BROOKS BEASTGBR
254Robert King M40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
363Steven Lane M45 Islwyn RCGBR
49Christopher Lewis M45 Port Talbot HarriersGBR
236Jon Lewis M40 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
225Andrew Little M40 Caerphilly runnersGBR
218Gareth Mahoney M40 GBR
282Lee Mills M40 Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR
348Nick Osman M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
136Nathaniel Palmer M40 Les CroupiersGBR
330Richard Parnell M40 Islwyn RCGBR
345Sadequr Rahman M40 White Rock RunnersGBR
149Dean Regulski MSEN GBR
19Darren Stevens M45 Merthyr Running ClubGBR
124Richard Talbot M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
278Mark Taylor M40 Port Talbot HarriersGBR
120Owen Thomas M40 GBR
251Wyn Thomas M40 NO CLUB GBR
341Alyn Tomkinson M40 Hengoed HarriersGBR
342Ryan Tomkinson M40 Hengoed Harriers GBR
241Greg Turley M45 GBR
354Philip Vines M40 GBR
16Dean Wallbank M45 Caerphilly Runners GBR
64Adrian Weaver M40 Port Talbot HarriersGBR
301Andrew Weeks M40 GBR
284Ian Williams M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
33Richard Williams M40 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
335Richard Williams M40 GBR
63Andrew Williamson M40 Pegasus RCGBR
132Henry Wright M40 White Rock RunnersGBR
289Lee Yoxall M40 GBR

M50 (29)
211Richard Beasley M50 GBR
285Steven Bryant M55 Islwyn Running ClubGBR
190Graham Carrick M50 Pegasus RCGBR
157Rob Cawley M50 Canton ChargersGBR
138Shaun Cotter M50 GBR
156Nigel Crawford M50 GBR
291Andy Davies M55 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
27Paul Davies M50 Port Talbot Harriers GBR
261Clive Denton M50 Rhondda Valley RunnersCYM
371John Evans M50 Islwyn RunnersGBR
368Robert Evans M55 Ebbw Vale RCGBR
130Dave George M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR
139Steve Goodfellow M55 Penarth and Dinas RunnersCYM
193Ray Greenhouse M50 Ebbw Vale RCGBR
104Randal Jones M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
105Bryan Meredith M55 Rhondda Valley Runners GBR
374Darren Morgan M50 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
350Antony Phillips M50 Bridgend ACGBR
23David Phillips M50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
103Mike Pobjoy M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
338Dominic Shields M50 San DomenicoGBR
359Stefan Simms M50 Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR
245Steven Smith M50 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
168Mike Tate M45 Port Talbot HarriersGBR
257Adrian Taylor M55 Merthyr Running club GBR
250Mark Taylor M50 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
185Gary Webber M50 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
247Michael Williams M50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
166Russell Williams M50 Port Talbot HarriersCYM

M60 (15)
11David Bailyes M55 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
22Max Bergmanski M60 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
153Malcolm Bradley M65 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
349William Daniels M60 Rhondda ACGBR
293Colin Dixon M65 Islwyn RunnersGBR
52Paul Dursley M65 LLISWERRY GBR
38Michael Foster M65 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
106David Goodall M65 White Rock RunnersGBR
331Tony Grandon M65 Outdoor FitnessGBR
337Richard Hale M65 Axe Valley RunnersGBR
160Dave Kempton M60 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
159Robert Lewis M65 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
125Graham Mack M60 Merthyr Running ClubGBR
203Graham Singer M60 Merthyr Running ClubGBR
296David Waters M70 Port Talbot HarriersGBR

M70 (3)
362Owen Cooper M70 Brecon Triathlon ClubGBR
216Carl Elliot M70 Lliswerry RunnersCYM
89Keith Paterson M75 San Domenico Road RCGBR

Under 23 Women (1)
126Natasha Bishop WU23 Ystrad Mynach Running ClubGBR

Senior Women (27)
122Triona Campbell WSEN White Rock RunnersGBR
4Marie Coles W40 Caerphilly runners GBR
226Naomi Davies WSEN Caerphilly Runners GBR
290Stephanie Davies WSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
140Rachel Eales WSEN Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
47Harriet Goddard WSEN GBR
369Helen Griffiths WSEN Port Talbot HarriersGBR
2Kayley Griffiths WSEN Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
46Rachel Higginson WSEN Les Croupier RCCYM
370Sally Hopkins WSEN Port Talbot HarriersGBR
30Catherine Maguire W40 GBR
326Hannah Miles WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
206Bethan Morris WSEN Port Talbot HarriersGBR
358Stacey O’Connell WSEN GBR
227Kaylea Palkowski WSEN Caerphilly runners GBR
35Danielle Phillips WSEN Pont-y-Pwl District Runners GBR
141Danielle Rayner WSEN Penarth and Dinas RunnersCYM
170Kaylie Roberts WSEN Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
198Kirsty Smith WSEN Rhondda Valley runners GBR
50Nadia Thirb WSEN Canton ChargersGBR
66Alex Thomas WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
108Carly Thomas WSEN Port Talbot HarriersGBR
87Rachel Tovey WSEN GBR
383Emily Welsh WSEN Islwyn RCGBR
256Gwen Williams (itouch Owner) WSEN GBR
378Sarah Jane Winstone WSEN Pontypridd Roadents AC GBR
365Emma Wookey WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR

W35 (28)
366Ruth Cann WSEN Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
195Julie Cashell W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCCYM
255Kelly Collins WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
169Rebecca Davies WSEN Rhondda valley runnersGBR
208Amy Edwards WSEN Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
81Hayley Edwards WSEN Edds eagles runnersGBR
115Teresa Evans W45 Islwyn RCGBR
65Katie Hamer W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
343Tracy Hext WSEN Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
238Louise Hunt WSEN Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
356Kelly Langford WSEN Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
352Coleen Manuel WSEN Girls Together - SplottGBR
361Linzi Margetson WSEN Port Talbot HarriersGBR
25Amy Morgan WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
119Kate Morgan W40 GBR
270Kate Morgan WSEN RunNewport GBR
239Laura Morgan WSEN Caerleon RCGBR
177Pippa Morgan W40 White Rock RunnersGBR
164Carys Parr WSEN Caerphilly Runners GBR
223Victoria Ramsey WSEN Caerphilly runnersGBR
173Beatrice Roberts WSEN Girls Together Splott GBR
242Julie Stephens W40 GBR
281Kathryn Stoate W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
162Claire Sullivan WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
298Suzanne Taylor WSEN GBR
364Lisa Watson WSEN Hengoed HarriersGBR
92Nichola Wilcox W40 Port talbot harriersGBR
145Sarah Williams WSEN GBR

W45 (37)
252Emma Addis W45 NO CLUB GBR
142Parsons Anna W50 Port Talbot HarriersGBR
200Mandy Barrington W50 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
13Sheryl Clark W45 Islwyn RCGBR
329Sarah Davies W45 Islwyn GBR
292Vicky Davies W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
379Diane Edwards W45 Hengoed harriers GBR
273Alison Ellis W50 RunNewportGBR
232Paula Evans W50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
224Sheryl Evans W50 Hereford CouriersGBR
367Andrea Goodfellow W50 Penarth and Dinas Runners GBR
86Hayley Jackson W45 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR
333Angela James W45 Port talbot harriers GBR
360Jayne Jones W45 Hengoed Harriers GBR
146Nicola Jukes W45 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR
48Joanne Juliff W45 Port Talbot HarriersGBR
148Ceri Lea W45 GBR
295Sarah Lees W45 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
94Helen Little W45 Caerphilly TriersGBR
272Gaynor Lugg W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
20Mandy Morris W45 Port Talbot HarriersGBR
131Sian Nicholls W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
199Debra Panes W50 Roberttown Road RunnersCYM
75Emma Pask W45 Islwyn RCGBR
204Lisa Pinney W45 Caerphilly TriersGBR
91Stephanie Richards W50 GBR
214Sian Roach W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
287Louise Saddler W45 Islwyn RCGBR
207Karen Smith W45 GBR
40Sharon Smith W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
274Tracy Strydom W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
222Josephine Sulman W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
373Dee Thomas W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
233Vanessa Turnbull W50 Caerphilly runners GBR
210Leanne Westacott W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
187Kate White W45 GBR
375Julie Williams W45 Islwyn RCGBR

W55 (11)
280Glynis Appleby W60 RuNNewportGBR
244Julia Churton W55 CaerphillyGBR
55Cath Dickenson W55 Dragons AberdareGBR
68Julie Haigh W60 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
344Patricia Hill W55 Hengoed Harriers GBR
77Julia Jones W55 Port Talbot HarriersGBR
45Portland Jones W55 Caerphilly Runners GBR
18Catherine Llewellyn W55 Merthyr Running ClubGBR
70Karen Minto W55 White Rock Runners GBR
147Beverley Warburton W55 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
12Linda Alexandra Woodland W55 Port Talbot HarriersGBR

W65 (2)
294Pat Richardson W65 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
74Ann Thomas W65 Port Talbot HarriersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351