Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) SEOUL Urban - Kempshott Start List
Saturday 10 November 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=100, Online=91%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 04 November 2018
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOK
DEVON
DFOK
GO
HH
MV
NWO
OD
RAFO
SARUM
SAX
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOC
TVOC
WIM
WSX
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Emit Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(15)
3
407309
Neville Baker
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
4
505224
Marie-Anne Fischer
W55
TVOC
GBR
tba
13
507153 (H)
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
tba
31
501482
Chris Poole
M55
RAFO
ENG
tba
32
203958
Adam Poole
M21
TVOC
ENG
tba
34
Hire
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
36
233441
Doug Stimson
M35
NWO
GBR
tba
42
470109
Howard Waller
M50
TVOC
GBR
tba
45
Hire
Nicholas Jarvis
M21
SO
GBR
tba
47
223331
Mike Brett
M50
BAOC
GBR
tba
63
505338
Chris Evans
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
77
Hire
Daniel Hodson
M21
SOC
GBR
tba
78
412276
Mark Saunders
M40
BKO
GBR
tba
84
412302
Robin Bishop
M50
TVOC
CYM
tba
99
187676
Steve Collins
M50
RAFO
CYM
tba
Men Veteran (M40+)
(14)
8
Hire
Stu Levene
M45
HH
GBR
tba
25
155981
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
26
Hire
Keith Bennett
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba
43
Hire
Neil Frankum
M45
BKO
GBR
tba
50
Hire
Jon Darley
M50
GO
GBR
tba
54
182235
Paul Martin
M50
SN
GBR
tba
67*
187600
Craig Blackford
M50
BADO
GBR
tba
74
Hire
Paul Taylor
M40
TVOC
ENG
tba
76
Hire
David Hodson
M50
HH
GBR
tba
85
483667
Alan Hickling
M50
SAX
GBR
tba
87
Hire
John Methven
M45
BKO
GBR
tba
91
502519
Cameron Lamond
M45
SN
GBR
tba
96
409898
Ian Hylton
M45
BKO
GBR
tba
100
143690
Mike Shires
M40
TVOC
GBR
tba
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(17)
2
187726
Ian Prosser
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba
11
500034
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
tba
14
187388
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
tba
17
507306
David Faulkner
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
22
210818
Gordon Parker
M55
SLOW
GBR
tba
35
497168
Alun Jones
M60
TVOC
CYM
tba
38
413208
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
tba
46
208965
Iain Brant
M55
BAOC
ENG
tba
49
408098
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M60
TVOC
GBR
tba
51
Hire
Jeremy Hill
M60
TVOC
GBR
tba
58
500037
John Orton
M60
NWO
GBR
tba
64
Hire
Roger Wilson
M55
SLOW
GBR
tba
71*
483662
Jon Steed
M55
BADO
GBR
tba
73
Hire
Brian Burt
M55
BKO
GBR
tba
79
210999
Paul Lane
M60
BAOC
ENG
tba
86
483634
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
tba
90
484069
Mike Bray
M60
SN
GBR
tba
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(21)
5
507301
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
tba
6
Hire
David Fisher
M65
MV
GBR
tba
10
412324
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
tba
15
412277
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
tba
16
Hire
Nigel Hoult
M65
BKO
GBR
tba
18
407660
Ian Sayer
M65
WSX
GBR
tba
20
505225
Don McKerrow
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba
24
410340
David Nixon
M70
SOC
GBR
tba
30
Hire
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
tba
33
484028
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
37
484019
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba
40
484189
David Mullins
M65
SARUM
GBR
tba
52
239989
Ken Stimson
M70
NWO
GBR
tba
55
483065
Alain Wilkes
M70
BKO
GBR
tba
59*
412407
Laurie Rose
M65
BADO
GBR
tba
65*
484049
Tony Ludford
M70
BADO
GBR
tba
69*
502672
John Harrison
M70
BADO
GBR
tba
81
408190
Peter Carey
M70
OD
ENG
tba
88
94600
Alan Leakey
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba
95
410620
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
ENG
tba
97
507310
Mike Turner
M65
SO
ENG
tba
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(2)
92
502240
Peter Bennett
M75
BKO
GBR
tba
94
483147
Brian Watkins
M85
TVOC
GBR
tba
Men Junior (M16-)
(0)
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(1)
27
Hire
Luke Bennett
M10
DFOK
GBR
tba
Women Open (W18-W35)
(1)
72
Hire
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
Women Veteran (W40+)
(8)
1
409901
Carol Prosser
W55
BAOC
GBR
tba
7
Hire
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
tba
29
412084
Toni Whittle
W45
BKO
GBR
tba
66*
484050
Serena Ludford
W50
BADO
GBR
tba
68*
Hire
Jane Blackford
W45
BADO
GBR
tba
75
Hire
Viv Hodson
W50
HH
GBR
tba
82
208848
Karen French
W50
WIM
GBR
tba
98
Hire
Cat Edwardes
W45
DEVON
GBR
tba
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(8)
9
Hire
Helen Wheelwright
W60
SOC
GBR
tba
12
500033
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
tba
21
210748
Gail Parker
W60
SLOW
GBR
tba
53
208787
Adell Cooper
W55
NWO
GBR
tba
61
500121
Marion Payne-Bird
W60
GO
ENG
tba
62
Hire
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
tba
70*
412389
Anne Tynegate
W55
BADO
GBR
tba
80
412328
Sheila Carey
W70
OD
ENG
tba
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(9)
19
411998
Julie Astin
W65
WSX
ENG
tba
23
408211
Mary Nixon
W65
SOC
GBR
tba
28
Hire
Christine Artus
W65
BKO
GBR
tba
41
485422
Denise Mullins
W65
SARUM
GBR
tba
44
227191
Yvonne Hodson
W70
TVOC
GBR
tba
48
400274
Denise Harper
W65
BKO
GBR
tba
56
483072
Susan Wilkes
W60
BKO
GBR
tba
60*
470070
Chris Rose
W65
BADO
GBR
tba
89
94599
Diane Leakey
W60
SLOW
GBR
tba
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(2)
39
221177
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
tba
93
223469
Gill Bennett
W75
BKO
GBR
tba
Women Junior (W16-)
(0)
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(2)
57
Hire
Annabelle Kyprian
W10
BKO
ENG
tba
83
483119
Grace French
W12
WIM
GBR
tba