Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Kelston 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=110, Online=95%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 31 October 2018


Start Time Preference - You will be allocated a start time as follows:

(e) = Early = 10:00
(m) = Middle = 10:05
(l) = Late = 10:10

Entrants that have no preference will be allocated to the balance the load.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
10K (110)
1Jer CourtM40Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba(e)
2Sheena RobinsonWSENEmerson's green running clubGBRtba
3Donna WarrW45GBRtba(l)
4Thomas SmithMSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBRtba(e)
5*Alice PerrymanWSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba(l)
6Andy BushMSENEmerson’s Green Running ClubGBRtba(e)
7Helen SpilsburyWSENEmersons Green Running Club GBRtba
8Pamela BeattieW65Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
9Kathy HowellW60GBRtba
10Mandy Collier-kingW45Emerson's Green Running ClubGBRtba
11Gary CollierM40Emerson's Green Running ClubGBRtba
12Anna ClarkeW40Emersons Green running club GBRtba
13*Abi CorboyWSENFry Club JoggersGBRtba
14Caron FinnW45Emerson's Green Running Club GBRtba(e)
15Sue CollinW55GBRtba
16Richard LordM40GBRtba
17Kevin KnightM45Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
18Joe BerezaWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBRtba(m)
19Richard BreakspearMSENGoodgym GBRtba(e)
20Deb FarrellW50Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
21Ian RoddM45Westfield TT GBRtba(e)
22Christopher HemsleyMSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBRtba(e)
23Joanna HowellWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(e)
24Gary CoultartM50Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
25Yvie FisherW45Royal Wootton Basset HoundsGBRtba
26Sarah NewnesW45Thornbury running clubGBRtba(m)
27Theodore RobertsMSENGBRtba(e)
28Helen WhitesmithWSENSouthville RCGBRtba(m)
29Helen PhillipsW40Southville RCGBRtba(m)
30Samantha KellyW50Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBRtba
31Alan EveryM50GBRtba(e)
32*Anna ThomasW55Emersons Green RCGBRtba
33James AveryMSENGBRtba(e)
34Helen OsborneW40Royal Wootton Bassett HoundsGBRtba
35Greg TurnerMSENSouthville RCGBRtba(e)
36Anna PleasanceWSENSouthville RCGBRtba(e)
37Peat RebeccaWSENGBRtba
38Daniel BallMSENGBRtba
39Lisa WaltersW45GBRtba
40Michael GrinhamM50Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
41Sheila ClarkW60BittonGBRtba
42Warren LewisM45GBRtba
43Nick WilsonMSENGBRtba
44Lucy CartlidgeWSENGBRtba
45Liam DunnMSENEmersons green running clubGBRtba(e)
46Leanne FordW40Emerson Green Running Club GBRtba
47Steven BurgeM40Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba(e)
48Anne BurgeWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBRtba(e)
49Leanne WeeksW40Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba(e)
50Graham WrightMSENEmersons Green Running Club GBRtba(e)
51*Eoin McQuoneM45CLC StridersGBRtba(e)
52Paul DownieM40Southville Running ClubGBRtba
53Terri LingardWSENGBRtba(e)
54Sarah AshbyWSENGBRtba(e)
55Philip DavisM60Royal Wootton Bassett HoundsGBRtba(l)
56*Caius FreemanMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(e)
57Robert HobbsMSENGBRtba
58Carrie GurnseyWSENGBRtba
59Lily SouthamWSENGBRtba
60Nathan LandegM40GBRtba
61Rachel SandemanWSENThis Mum RunsGBRtba(e)
62Paul MackesonMSENGBRtba
63Beccy TarlingW45Team Bath ACGBRtba(e)
64Debbie HeywoodW40Team Bath ACGBRtba(e)
65Moe WhitehallW60Royal Wootten BassettGBRtba(e)
66Jocelyn ReidW40GBRtba(m)
67Mike ReidM40GBRtba(m)
68Tracy WardW45Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
69Gemma AddisonWSENGBRtba(e)
70Bryant AlexMSENGBRtba(e)
71Karen ValdezW40Royal Wootton BassettGBRtba(e)
72Matt BurchMSENNorth Bristol Running ClubGBRtba
73Matt LewisM45GBRtba(m)
74Stewart PalmerM45GBRtba(m)
75Paul BarberM45GBRtba(m)
76Wendy GwinnethW40Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba(e)
77Shaun MaunderMSENSouthville RCGBRtba
78Emma RobsonWSENGBRtba(e)
79Peter CableMSENGreat Western RunnersGBRtba(e)
80Debra JonesW55Women Running PenarthGBRtba(l)
81Barry WoodsM45Somer ACGBRtba(m)
82Debbie RichardsW45Women Running PenarthGBRtba
83Susan LazarusW50Women running penarthGBRtba
84Kirsty CarrW40Women’s running PenarthGBRtba
85Matt PeglerM40Somer ACGBRtba(e)
86Oliver JohnsonMU19Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(e)
87Gareth FordMSENGBRtba
88Richard DawsonMSENNAGBRtba(e)
89Karen WarlowW50Women Running PenarthGBRtba
90Lee BignellM40GBRtba(e)
91Dominic HincheyM50Emersons Green running clubGBRtba
92Georgina HoughtonWSENJust RunGBRtba(e)
93Joel RobertsWSENGBRtba(e)
94Debbie EmeryW40GBRtba(e)
95Richard BlytheMSENGBRtba
96Roisin QuinnWSENGBRtba(m)
97Harry NeillMSENGBRtba(m)
98Rich GriffinM40GBRtba
99Simon KnappMSENGBRtba
100Chris JoyceMSENGBRtba
101Vanessa RedmondW55NBRGGBRtba
102Sue CampbellW60Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba(e)
103Peter HancockMSENSomer ACGBRtba(m)
104Les SimmonsM50GBRtba(e)
105Lucy RichensW40Westbury HarriersGBRtba
106Emma CockramW40GBRtba(e)
107Stewart KnottM40GBRtba(e)
108Chris HobbsM45GBRtba(m)
109Helen ClarkW40Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba(e)
110Alison Wherry-AlimoW45Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd