Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Pontyclun Santa Fun Run 2018 Start List
Sunday 16 December 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=200, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Bridgend AC
Canix
Canton Chargers
Cardiff Amateur AC
Cardiff archers
Pencoed Panthers
Pontyclun
Pontyclun AC
Pontyclun RFC U’16s
Pontyclun RFC Under 16's
Pontyclun Road Runners
Pontyclun Roadrunners
Pontypridd
Ponyclun road runners
PRR
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
5K Run
(133)
193
Matthew Aherne
M40
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
151
Gareth Bailey
MSEN
GBR
111
Catherine Bain
W40
Pencoed Panthers
GBR
113
Joseph Bain
MU13
GBR
114
Oliver Bain
MU13
Bridgend AC
GBR
112
Stuand Bain
M40
GBR
198
Julian Baker
M45
Pontypridd
GBR
130
Arturs Batars
MSEN
GBR
138
Kiran Bejawn
WSEN
GBR
105
Leo Brazier
MU8
GBR
161
Bryan Browne
M70
Canix
GBR
28
Alexander Burrell
MU9
GBR
27
Amanda Burrell
W50
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
26
Steve Burrell
M50
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
94
Chris Chambost
MSEN
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
163
Isabelle Church
WU10
GBR
116
Mark Church
M45
GBR
185
Rebekah Daniel
W40
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
89
Andrew Davies
M45
GBR
90
Sam Davies
MU16
GBR
43
Tim Davies
M45
Pontyclun road runners
GBR
42
Victoria Davies
W40
Pontyclun road runners
GBR
146
Paul Day
M65
Pontyclun road runners
GBR
69
Joanne Dendle
W45
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
63
Emily Dent
WU13
Cardiff archers
GBR
1
Mike Donnelly
M45
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
18
Linda Doyle
W45
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
107
Chantal Erpenbach
WSEN
GBR
125
Conan Flower
MU16
GBR
191
Stephanie Foulkes-Moran
W40
GBR
62
Russ Fra
M55
GBR
61
Lynne Francis
W65
GBR
124
Michelle Green
WSEN
GBR
92
Matthew Greenaway
MSEN
GBR
190
Paul Griffiths
M65
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
17
Gill Gubbings
W65
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
102
David Harding
M50
GBR
103
Elizabeth Harding’s
WSEN
GBR
123
Nicola Hardy
WSEN
GBR
80
Lucy Hart
W45
GBR
81
Thomas Hart
MU17
GBR
56
Caroline Hellard
WSEN
Pontyclun road runners
GBR
22
Kerry Hill
W40
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
164
Bhanu Hirani
W45
GBR
118
John Hooper
M65
GBR
104
Nickolas Horder
MSEN
GBR
181
Noah Horder
MU6
GBR
60
Kelly Humphreys
WSEN
Canton Chargers
GBR
39
Alan Jackson
M55
PRR
GBR
12
Rhyddian John
M40
Pontyclun Roadrunners
GBR
88
Liam Jones
MU8
GBR
21
Madeline Jones
WU10
GBR
87
Nicola Jones
W55
GBR
119
Sally Jones
WSEN
GBR
19
Nat Kendrick-doyle
W40
POntyclun Road Runners
GBR
47
Bethan Lambert
WU9
GBR
44
Clare Lambert
W40
GBR
45
Gareth Lambert
MSEN
GBR
46
Rhys Lambert
MU11
GBR
25
Kay Lawless
W55
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
29
Fay Lawrence
WSEN
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
24
Jon Mead
M60
Pontyclun Roadrunners
GBR
23
Vicky Mead
W50
Pontyclun Roadrunners
GBR
126
Gareth Medd
MSEN
PRR
GBR
192
Dafydd Moran
MU10
GBR
20
Katie Mortimer-Jones
W40
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
36
Ruth Northway
W55
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
135
Sarah Palmer
WSEN
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
86
Sion Pari
MU17
Pontyclun RFC U’16s
GBR
200
Emma Paskell
W40
GBR
194
Stephen Paskell
M40
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
117
Lucia Petterson
WU9
GBR
115
Tim Petterson
M40
Pontyclun Roadrunners
GBR
127
Dan Powell
MSEN
Pontyclun Roadrunners
GBR
175
Kelly Preece
W40
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
41
Nicola Prewett
W45
Pontyclun Roadrunners
GBR
180
Claire Prosser
WSEN
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
34
Sarah Rees
WSEN
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
9
Chloe Robertson
WU11
GBR
10
Freya Robertson
WU8
GBR
8
Gresham Robertson
M40
GBR
11
Sarah Robertson
W40
GBR
95
Kerry Rockey
WSEN
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
58
Kath Rodgers
WSEN
GBR
149
Ioan Rowland
MU7
GBR
148
Jamie Rowland
M40
GBR
108
Mairi Sen
W50
GBR
110
Richard Sen
MU19
GBR
109
Steph Sen
WU23
GBR
59
Sarah Shepheard
WSEN
Pontyclun Road runners
GBR
7
Stephen Shepheard
M60
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
16
David Shewring
MSEN
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
106
Shaun Slaughter
MSEN
GBR
91
Gethin Smith
MU16
Pontyclun RFC Under 16's
GBR
35
Jack Smith
MSEN
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
168
Wallace Steve
M45
GBR
142
Ben Stevenson
MU9
GBR
141
Caitlin Stevenson
WU12
GBR
140
Mali Stevenson
WU13
GBR
139
Sarah Stevenson
W40
GBR
172
Miguel Sutcliffe
M45
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
155
Ned Sutton
MU5
GBR
154
Sam Sutton
MSEN
GBR
197
Ethan Thomas
MU11
GBR
40
Victoria Thomas
W40
GBR
57
Emma Tippings
W45
Ponyclun road runners
GBR
30
Ben Trotman
MSEN
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
72
Harry Vowles
MU17
Cardiff Amateur AC
GBR
71
Paul Vowles
M45
GBR
70
Sian Vowles
W40
GBR
121
Dylan Wall
MU16
Pontyclun AC
GBR
167
Becky Wallace
WSEN
GBR
169
Jamie Wallace
MU13
GBR
171
Jocelyn Wallace
WU9
GBR
170
Lois Wallace
WU11
GBR
96
Jessica Watts
WSEN
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
97
Katie Watts
WSEN
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
122
Ryan Wheeler
MU16
GBR
73
Ryan Wilkins
MU17
GBR
49
Charlie Williams
MU8
GBR
51
Chris Williams
M45
GBR
54
Gracie Williams
WU11
GBR
52
Harry Williams
MU23
GBR
187
Iestyn Williams
MU11
GBR
53
Ollie Williams
MU9
GBR
189
Prys Williams
MU6
GBR
186
Rachel Williams
WSEN
GBR
48
Richard Williams
M40
GBR
188
Tegau Williams
WU9
GBR
137
Dan Wilson
MSEN
GBR
147
Nicola Wilson
W55
GBR
120
James Woodland
MU17
GBR
50
Eleanor Worgan
WSEN
GBR
3.5K Run or Walk
(67)
150
Allan Bailey
M55
GBR
152
George Bailey
MU5
GBR
162
Laura Bailey
WSEN
GBR
153
Megan Bailey
WU3
GBR
2
Nora Bailey
W55
GBR
74
Rebecca Betty
W40
GBR
75
Simon Betty
M45
GBR
79
Ollie Bjegovic
MU9
GBR
184
Elijah Chambost
MU4
GBR
93
Luc Chambost
MU9
GBR
37
Martin Charles
M40
Pontyclun Roadrunners
GBR
38
Thomas Charles
MU6
GBR
99
Ellie may Close
WU16
GBR
98
Tracy Close
W45
GBR
65
Hannah Davies
WSEN
GBR
64
Matthew Davies
M45
GBR
68
Nia Davies
WU10
GBR
66
Oliver Davies
MU6
GBR
67
Rhys Emmott
MU13
GBR
160
Emma Gentle
WSEN
GBR
159
Helen Gentle
W50
GBR
129
Luca Gibson
MU8
GBR
128
Vaughn Gibson
M45
GBR
158
Ayrton Grant-Howells
MU6
GBR
156
Heather Grant-Howells
W45
GBR
199
Margaret Griffiths
W60
GBR
157
Glyn Howells
M55
GBR
13
Angharad John
WSEN
GBR
132
Gareth John
M40
GBR
14
Max John
MU12
GBR
15
Millie John
WU8
GBR
78
Ceriann Jones
WSEN
GBR
136
Jamie Jones
MSEN
GBR
196
Alana Lockett
WU7
GBR
195
Nia Lockett
WSEN
GBR
84
Cerys Mallin
WU12
GBR
85
Harry Mallin
MU9
GBR
82
Melanie Mallin
W45
GBR
83
Timothy Mallin
M45
GBR
134
Charlotte Mansfield
WU4
GBR
133
Shan Mansfield
W40
GBR
183
Jo Marshall
WSEN
GBR
131
Angharad Morgan
W40
GBR
178
Chloe Parpworth
WSEN
Pontyclun
GBR
179
Courtney Parpworth
WU23
GBR
176
Lee Parpworth
M45
Pontyclun roadrunners
GBR
144
Catrin Phillips
WU10
GBR
145
Evelyn Phillips
WU8
GBR
143
James Phillips
MSEN
GBR
55
Tara Phillips
WSEN
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
182
Henry Pugh
MU3
GBR
100
David Sansom
M40
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
101
Robbie Sansom
MU10
GBR
6
Ellen Shepheard
W60
GBR
173
Adam Thomas
MSEN
Pontyclun Road Runners
GBR
174
Bronwen Thomas
WU9
GBR
31
Mandy Thomas-gulliford
W40
Pontyclun roadrunners
GBR
33
Seren Thomas-gulliford
WU5
GBR
32
Tiana Thomas-gulliford
WU6
GBR
3
Kevin Tye
M40
GBR
5
Ruby Tye
WU3
GBR
4
Tegan Tye
WU8
GBR
165
Kathleen Walker
WSEN
GBR
166
Tomos Walker
MU9
GBR
77
Alex Williams-Couch
MU9
GBR
76
Nadine Williams-Couch
W40
GBR
177
Allison Wyatt
W50
GBR