Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Walcot Whopper 10K Start List
Saturday 22 September 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=79, Online=86%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 10 September 2018
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
Wave start time preference
- Select Early for the 10:00 wave start, Middle for the 10:05 wave start, or Late for the 10:10 wave start (or leave at Any if you have no preference).
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
#Teamsutton
Bitton Road Runners
Dursley Running Club
Emersons Green RC
Emersons Green Running Club
Emerson's Green Running Club
Fairwater Runners Cwmbran
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
Frome RC
Frome Running Club
HM Forces
Hucclecote Harriers
Journeymen runner
NA
North Bristol Running Group
Somer AC
Southville RC
Stroud & District AC
Unattached
Westbury Harriers
Weston AC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
10K
(79)
75
Natasha Bagnall
WSEN
GBR
60
Andy Bell
M40
GBR
79
Dan Borg
MSEN
GBR
42
Cosmo Born
MSEN
Journeymen runner
GBR
7
Emma Botteley
WSEN
GBR
61
Dudley Brown
M65
GBR
44
Rachel Brown
W45
Dursley Running Club
GBR
59*
Andy Carr
M50
HM Forces
GBR
68
Jonathan Cheek
M45
GBR
6
Clare Chick
W40
GBR
25
Toni Clothier
WSEN
GBR
3
Claire Cochrane
WSEN
GBR
73
Jon Cooper
MSEN
GBR
56*
Gary Coultart
M50
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
64
Martin Couzins
M45
GBR
16
Carla Davies
W40
GBR
20*
Steven Down
M40
GBR
39
Ellen Efford
W45
Dursley Running Club
GBR
29
Emma Evans
W40
Frome Running Club
GBR
31
Samuel Evans
MU16
Frome Running Club
GBR
49*
Deb Farrell
W50
Emersons Green RC
GBR
52
Caron Finn
W45
Emerson's Green Running Club
GBR
80
Jodie Freeman
WSEN
GBR
18
Emma Green
WSEN
GBR
57
Ken Ham
M55
Westbury Harriers
GBR
72
Jo Harris
W45
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
78
Christopher Hemsley
MSEN
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
43
Samantha Hill
W40
Dursley Running Club
GBR
17*
Tom Hill
MSEN
Somer AC
GBR
24
Julia Hilton
W40
GBR
81
Lydia Honey
WSEN
GBR
37
Alan Hutchings
M50
GBR
50
Lucy Imeson
WSEN
GBR
58
Helen James
WSEN
Frome RC
GBR
21*
Nicholas Jennings
M50
Southville RC
GBR
10
Jake Jones
MSEN
GBR
69
Nick Jones
MSEN
Weston AC
GBR
28
Rebecca Jones
WSEN
GBR
19*
Trisha Kelly
WSEN
GBR
2
Stewart Knott
M40
GBR
30
Bridie Knox
WU17
GBR
40
Paul Ladle
M45
GBR
74
John Lawson
M45
Southville RC
GBR
11*
Jackie Layton
W60
GBR
83
Catherine Lewton
W40
Emersons Green RC
GBR
38
Marianne Long
W50
Southville RC
GBR
23
Claire Mason
W40
GBR
26
Ross Mason
MU23
GBR
36
Margarita Moore
WSEN
GBR
22*
Jason Nash
MSEN
Somer AC
GBR
70
Richard Orson
MSEN
Unattached
GBR
51*
Jim Ovens
M50
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
GBR
12*
Karyn Parr
W40
Hucclecote Harriers
GBR
47
Gemma Parry
WSEN
GBR
77
Claire Pictor
WSEN
GBR
32
Rebecca Poole
WSEN
Fairwater Runners Cwmbran
GBR
33
Ricky Poole
M45
GBR
76
Matthew Porch
MSEN
GBR
45
Dominic Rayner
MSEN
NA
GBR
63
Richard Reeman
MSEN
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
65
Daniel Scott
MSEN
GBR
27
Mark Sellick
M40
GBR
67
Tom Simpson
MSEN
GBR
48
Adam Sprules
MSEN
GBR
71
Nick Stone
M40
GBR
66
Thomas Stone
MSEN
GBR
4
Aaron Sutton
MU23
#Teamsutton
GBR
5
Charlie Sutton
WU17
#Teamsutton
GBR
53
Craig Sutton
M40
GBR
46
Sarah Tansley
WSEN
GBR
34
Sarah Turner
WSEN
GBR
41
Neil Tyson
M40
GBR
62
Peter Wand
M55
Stroud & District AC
GBR
13
Martin Watts
M50
GBR
82
Michelle Webb
W40
GBR
35
Annabelle Wescott
W45
GBR
9
Nicholas Wood
M45
GBR
54
Ashley Wright
M45
Emersons Green RC
GBR
55
Katie Wright
W40
Emersons Green RC
GBR