Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C/C/C) Sea, Sand & Spires Weekend Start List
Saturday 23 June 2018 - Sunday 24 June 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=239, Online=100%, Event1=97, Event2=114, Event3=122)
Event 1
23/06/18 Saturday
Morning
Cleethorpes Sprint
Event 2
23/06/18 Saturday
Afternoon
Louth (YUL) Urban Middle Distance
Event 3
24/06/18 Sunday
Skegness (UKUL EMUL) Urban Classic
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
BAOC
BL
BOK
CLARO
CLOK
DEE
DVO
EBOR
EPOC
FVO
HALO
HH
KFO
LEI
LOC
LOG
LUOC
MDOC
MV
NATO
NOC
NOR
OD
RAFO
SELOC
SMOC
SO
SUFFOC
SWOC
SYO
WAOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Cleethorpes Long
(28)
1
8007710
Paul Murgatroyd
M50
LOG
ENG
tba
3
8066697
Craig Lucas
M21
LOG
GBR
tba (h)
11
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
tba
27
8291262
Amanda Roberts
W55
LOG
GBR
tba
43
8398941
Peter Martin
M55
MV
GBR
tba
52
8220491
Alice Leake
W21
AIRE
GBR
tba
54
888254
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
59
Hire
Charlotte Willis
W21
AIRE
GBR
tba
61
1261283
Leon Foster
M35
AIRE
GBR
tba
66
8111965
Sal Chaffey
W50
DVO
GBR
tba
68
8191055
Mike Capper
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba
74
8656108
Paul Turner
M60
SELOC
GBR
tba
86
8060187
Mark Burley
M21
MDOC
ENG
tba
92
1407014
Brian Hostad
M50
HALO
GBR
tba (h)
96
8739661
Elizabeth Hamer-Davies
W50
MDOC
CYM
tba
108
2049824
Nick Martin
M45
CLOK
GBR
tba
139
8385971
Tony Udris
M45
SYO
GBR
tba
148
8632888
Ian Marshall
M55
AIRE
GBR
tba
159
421601
Holly Haywood
W21
LOG
ENG
tba
167
333868
Kevin Swinbourne
M45
LOG
ENG
tba
174
220205
Mary Carrick
W65
HALO
GBR
tba
180
8047111
Pete Shew
M70
HALO
GBR
tba (h)
196
8251092
Charlotte Ward
W21
HALO
ENG
tba (h)
218
8160772
Emma Harrison
W45
EPOC
GBR
tba
220
8100699
Megan Harrison
W20
LUOC
GBR
tba
226
8160962
Andrew Ridgway
M55
NOC
ENG
tba
233
8645258
Laura Hindle
W20
FVO
ENG
tba
235
8641502
Trevor Hindle
M50
MDOC
ENG
tba
Cleethorpes Medium
(53)
5
8645234
Ian Parfitt
M65
DVO
GBR
tba
7
8632893
Nick Lyons
M60
LOG
GBR
tba
13
999273
Alison Wright
W21
LOG
GBR
tba
15
8250660
Louise Dunn
W55
LOC
GBR
tba
17
8270258
Graham Capper
M60
LOC
GBR
tba
19
260271
Bill Griffiths
M65
EBOR
GBR
tba
22
8190550
Brian Davies
M65
NATO
GBR
tba
24
8165201
Patricia Davies
W60
NATO
GBR
tba
31
12432
Christopher Drew
M70
EBOR
ENG
tba
33
870312
John Butler
M75
HALO
CYM
tba (h)
35
8380834
Richard Bonnett
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba
41
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M70
DVO
GBR
tba
45
8130758
Stephen Wells
M60
LOG
GBR
tba
50
260514
Stephen Nobbs
M60
NOR
GBR
tba
56
1080856
Jacqueline Edwards
W60
HALO
GBR
tba (h)
64
513901
Sharon Bowes
W45
CLARO
GBR
tba
70
1398920
Chris Simmonds
M55
HALO
GBR
tba (h)
72
8000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba
76
8011191
Jean Payne
W65
DEE
GBR
tba
78
7300097
Andrew Payne
M65
DEE
GBR
tba
82
8141158
Keith Tonkin
M60
BL
GBR
tba
90
8030249
Mike Godfree
M65
DVO
GBR
tba
94
8050148
Gerry Symes
M70
AIRE
GBR
tba
98
8260747
Colin Best
M70
SYO
GBR
tba
114
1407584
Grahame Crawshaw
M70
MDOC
ENG
tba
116
7050395
Helen Chan
W40
HALO
GBR
tba (h)
119
1833381
Dorothy Smith
W65
HALO
GBR
tba (h)
121
1421944
Michael Smith
M70
HALO
GBR
tba (h)
123
2046592
Wayne Byrne
M35
RAFO
GBR
tba (h)
127
12342
Judy Johnson
W65
SYO
ENG
tba
129
8651795
Paul Johnson
M65
SYO
ENG
tba
131
1411531
Andy Furnell
M50
LOG
GBR
tba
133
411831
Arabella Woodrow
W60
EPOC
GBR
tba
136
8160456
Melinda Riley
W60
SYO
GBR
tba
153
1411535
Stuart Whittingham
M35
HALO
GBR
tba (h)
155
9101840
Susan Birtwistle
W60
CLARO
GBR
tba
157
8630904
Helena Crutchley
W55
HALO
GBR
tba (h)
161
591203
Janet Leake
W55
EBOR
GBR
tba
165
9101450
Kenneth Hutson
M65
HALO
GBR
tba (h)
172
8632884
Peter Carey
M70
OD
ENG
tba
176
8120412
Liz Phillips
W50
OD
GBR
tba
178
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
tba
182
8440069
Neil Croasdell
M70
EPOC
GBR
39 Guy Goodair
tba
188
8260760
Anne Kimberley
W55
DVO
GBR
tba
190
8581223
Stephen Kimberley
M60
DVO
GBR
tba
198
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
tba (h)
203
1020255
Rachel Thomas
W60
SMOC
GBR
tba
212
8111963
Dave Chaffey
M55
DVO
GBR
tba
222
7963636
Jane Booker
W60
NOC
GBR
tba
224
9105400
David Booker
M60
NOC
GBR
tba
228
8110747
Peter Gorvett
M70
SYO
GBR
tba
229
1812888
Oliver Smith
M21
HALO
GBR
tba (h)
231
8645285
Hazel Hindle
W55
MDOC
ENG
tba
Cleethorpes Short
(13)
29
8657606
Liz Drew
W65
EBOR
ENG
tba
37
8640444
Judith Goodair
W75
EPOC
GBR
tba
39
8001888
Guy Goodair
M80
EPOC
GBR
tba
80
8630958
Christine Kiddier
W65
BL
GBR
tba
88
8491807
Liz Godfree
W70
DVO
GBR
tba
102
560379
Leanne Bailey
W35
NOR
GBR
tba
112
1407585
Irene Crawshaw
W70
MDOC
ENG
tba
144
503556
Helen Martland
W50
EPOC
GBR
tba
150
8171249
Heather Smithard
W65
KFO
SCO
tba
152
8140452
Les Smithard
M65
KFO
SCO
tba
163
37597
Sheila Smith
W70
EBOR
GBR
tba
170
8632885
Sheila Carey
W70
OD
ENG
tba
186
8657421
Christine Roberts
W65
EBOR
GBR
tba
Cleethorpes Juniors (U16)
(3)
104
2061498
George Martin
M14
CLOK
GBR
tba
106
2049825
Natalie Martin
W16
CLOK
GBR
tba
142
434482
William Martland
M14
EPOC
GBR
tba
Men Open (M18-M35)
(5)
2
8066697
Craig Lucas
M21
LOG
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
9
24941
Rhys Manning
M35
SWOC
GBR
10:57
60
1261283
Leon Foster
M35
AIRE
GBR
17:21
11:25
85
8060187
Mark Burley
M21
MDOC
ENG
16:21
10:05
95
8739661
Elizabeth Hamer-Davies
W50
MDOC
CYM
16:13
10:13
Men Veteran (M40+)
(14)
10
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
16:28
10:32
48
7201831
John Mather
M45
LOG
GBR
open (h)
53
888254
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
17:20
10:48
91
1407014
Brian Hostad
M50
HALO
GBR
16:34
10:46
107
2049824
Nick Martin
M45
CLOK
GBR
17:08
10:52
109
1425759
Andrew Elliott
M45
SUFFOC
GBR
11:44
122
2046592
Wayne Byrne
M35
RAFO
GBR
open (h)
130
1411531
Andy Furnell
M50
LOG
GBR
16:42
11:10
137
9911840
Tony Udris
M45
SYO
GBR
10:08
138
8385971
Tony Udris
M45
SYO
GBR
16:36
166
333868
Kevin Swinbourne
M45
LOG
ENG
16:12
open (h)
209
1008507
Andrew Selby
M40
DVO
GBR
11:06
213
9121267
Karl Marshall
M50
SYO
GBR
16:08
10:44
234
8641502
Trevor Hindle
M50
MDOC
ENG
16:44
10:04
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(23)
6
8632893
Nick Lyons
M60
LOG
GBR
16:23
10:15
16
8270258
Graham Capper
M60
LOC
GBR
16:41
11:21
34
8380834
Richard Bonnett
M60
BAOC
GBR
17:09
11:05
42
8398941
Peter Martin
M55
MV
GBR
17:21
10:25
44
8130758
Stephen Wells
M60
LOG
GBR
16:07
10:07
49
260514
Stephen Nobbs
M60
NOR
GBR
16:11
10:27
67
8191055
Mike Capper
M60
WAOC
GBR
17:05
10:05
69
1398920
Chris Simmonds
M55
HALO
GBR
open (h)
73
8656108
Paul Turner
M60
SELOC
GBR
17:01
10:53
81
8141158
Keith Tonkin
M60
BL
GBR
16:49
11:33
125
50111
John Hurley
M60
DVO
GBR
11:57
145
8639643
Martin Wheeler
M60
LOG
GBR
11:35
147
8632888
Ian Marshall
M55
AIRE
GBR
16:17
177
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
17:13
11:01
189
8581223
Stephen Kimberley
M60
DVO
GBR
17:07
10:19
193
8150558
John Embrey
M60
DEE
GBR
11:53
194
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
open (h)
10:37
211
8111963
Dave Chaffey
M55
DVO
GBR
11:13
215
8385971
Peter Harris
M60
HALO
GBR
open (h)
223
9105400
David Booker
M60
NOC
GBR
open
open
225
8160962
Andrew Ridgway
M55
NOC
ENG
16:45
11:25
227
8110747
Peter Gorvett
M70
SYO
GBR
16:53
237
8070250
Richard Payne
M65
EPOC
GBR
16:57
11:09
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(29)
4
8645234
Ian Parfitt
M65
DVO
GBR
16:04
10:48
18
260271
Bill Griffiths
M65
EBOR
GBR
16:42
10:46
21
8190550
Brian Davies
M65
NATO
GBR
16:22
10:30
25
8645292
Brian Slater
M70
HALO
GBR
10:50
30
12432
Christopher Drew
M70
EBOR
ENG
16:34
11:14
40
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M70
DVO
GBR
17:12
10:08
71
8000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
16:52
10:40
77
7300097
Andrew Payne
M65
DEE
GBR
16:56
10:28
83
9102800
Jeffrey Baker
M65
LOG
GBR
17:16
89
8030249
Mike Godfree
M65
DVO
GBR
16:12
11:16
93
8050148
Gerry Symes
M70
AIRE
GBR
17:00
97
8260747
Colin Best
M70
SYO
GBR
16:24
10:32
113
1407584
Grahame Crawshaw
M70
MDOC
ENG
16:14
10:14
120
1421944
Michael Smith
M70
HALO
GBR
open (h)
10:06
128
8651795
Paul Johnson
M65
SYO
ENG
17:24
11:00
134
7151151
Ian Gilliver
M65
MDOC
GBR
17:14
11:30
151
8140452
Les Smithard
M65
KFO
SCO
16:30
10:10
164
9101450
Kenneth Hutson
M65
HALO
GBR
open (h)
171
8632884
Peter Carey
M70
OD
ENG
16:44
10:56
179
8047111
Pete Shew
M70
HALO
GBR
open (h)
181
8440069
Neil Croasdell
M70
EPOC
GBR
39 Guy Goodair
16:54
10:42
184
8630892
Stephen Round
M65
SELOC
GBR
17:10
11:10
191
217766
Dave Skidmore
M70
DVO
GBR
16:28
10:16
199
8628620
John Palmer
M70
NOC
GBR
16:26
11:50
204
9111049
Kevin Gallagher
M65
LEI
GBR
16:32
11:12
206
8101112
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
11:40
207
8263499
Derek Gale
M70
DVO
GBR
11:04
214
400797
Geoff Holmes
M70
HALO
GBR
open (h)
216
8060753
Stephen Richards
M65
SELOC
GBR
10:24
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(4)
32
870312
John Butler
M75
HALO
CYM
open (h)
11:41
38
8001888
Guy Goodair
M80
EPOC
GBR
16:41
10:29
99
1770777
Geoff Gibbs
M75
LOG
GBR
open (h)
124
8120751
Peter Leverington
M80
NOR
ENG
17:15
11:47
Men Junior (M16-)
(3)
47
9101946
Ben Mather
M16
LOG
GBR
open (h)
103
2061498
George Martin
M14
CLOK
GBR
17:07
10:51
141
434482
William Martland
M14
EPOC
GBR
16:27
10:23
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(0)
Women Open (W18-W35)
(10)
8
37552
Debbie Lamb
W21
SWOC
GBR
10:56
12
999273
Alison Wright
W21
LOG
GBR
17:02
11:02
51
8220491
Alice Leake
W21
AIRE
GBR
16:32
58
Hire
Charlotte Willis
W21
AIRE
GBR
17:10
11:26
146
7201842
Andrea Page
W40
LOG
GBR
16:24
10:12
158
421601
Holly Haywood
W21
LOG
ENG
16:16
open (h)
195
8251092
Charlotte Ward
W21
HALO
ENG
open (h)
10:36
219
8100699
Megan Harrison
W20
LUOC
GBR
16:20
232
8645258
Laura Hindle
W20
FVO
ENG
16:56
10:16
238
8070579
Tereza Maria Rush
W35
BOK
GBR
open (h)
open (h)
Women Veteran (W40+)
(11)
63
513901
Sharon Bowes
W45
CLARO
GBR
16:19
11:03
65
8111965
Sal Chaffey
W50
DVO
GBR
16:05
10:09
84
8201070
Tanya Taylor
W45
LOG
GBR
17:17
open (h)
115
7050395
Helen Chan
W40
HALO
GBR
open (h)
117
7050395
Helen Chan
W40
HALO
GBR
10:11
140
8640445
Clare Hanna
W50
LOG
GBR
open (h)
143
503556
Helen Martland
W50
EPOC
GBR
16:27
10:23
168
8629998
Helen Parkinson
W50
NOC
GBR
10:59
175
8120412
Liz Phillips
W50
OD
GBR
17:03
11:11
210
8060391
Claire Selby
W45
DVO
GBR
11:07
217
8160772
Emma Harrison
W45
EPOC
GBR
16:21
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(18)
14
8250660
Louise Dunn
W55
LOC
GBR
16:40
11:20
23
8165201
Patricia Davies
W60
NATO
GBR
16:10
10:54
26
8291262
Amanda Roberts
W55
LOG
GBR
16:48
10:52
55
1080856
Jacqueline Edwards
W60
HALO
GBR
open (h)
57
1080856
Jacqueline Edwards
W60
HALO
GBR
11:02
132
411831
Arabella Woodrow
W60
EPOC
GBR
16:08
11:34
135
8160456
Melinda Riley
W60
SYO
GBR
17:02
10:36
154
9101840
Susan Birtwistle
W60
CLARO
GBR
16:50
11:26
156
8630904
Helena Crutchley
W55
HALO
GBR
open (h)
160
591203
Janet Leake
W55
EBOR
GBR
17:08
183
8645557
Trudy Crosby
W55
LOG
ENG
open (h)
187
8260760
Anne Kimberley
W55
DVO
GBR
17:06
10:22
192
9939933
Ruth Ellis
W65
DVO
GBR
16:38
10:26
197
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
open (h)
10:38
201
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
GBR
11:44
202
1020255
Rachel Thomas
W60
SMOC
GBR
17:18
10:44
221
7963636
Jane Booker
W60
NOC
GBR
16:06
10:34
230
8645285
Hazel Hindle
W55
MDOC
ENG
16:58
10:18
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(17)
28
8657606
Liz Drew
W65
EBOR
ENG
16:37
11:09
75
8011191
Jean Payne
W65
DEE
GBR
16:57
10:25
79
8630958
Christine Kiddier
W65
BL
GBR
16:49
11:33
87
8491807
Liz Godfree
W70
DVO
GBR
16:13
11:17
100
684436
Anne Gibbs
W70
LOG
GBR
open (h)
111
1407585
Irene Crawshaw
W70
MDOC
ENG
16:17
10:13
118
1833381
Dorothy Smith
W65
HALO
GBR
open (h)
10:07
126
12342
Judy Johnson
W65
SYO
ENG
17:25
11:01
149
8171249
Heather Smithard
W65
KFO
SCO
16:29
10:09
162
37597
Sheila Smith
W70
EBOR
GBR
16:21
10:11
169
8632885
Sheila Carey
W70
OD
ENG
16:45
10:57
173
220205
Mary Carrick
W65
HALO
GBR
16:47
185
8657421
Christine Roberts
W65
EBOR
GBR
17:01
200
8628580
Hilary Palmer
W70
NOC
GBR
16:25
11:49
205
203137
Maureen Webb
W65
LEI
GBR
16:33
11:13
208
8263494
Jen Gale
W70
DVO
GBR
11:05
236
220349
Jane Payne
W65
EPOC
GBR
16:59
11:07
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(2)
36
8640444
Judith Goodair
W75
EPOC
GBR
16:53
10:41
110
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
11:37
Women Junior (W16-)
(1)
105
2049825
Natalie Martin
W16
CLOK
GBR
16:55
10:39
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(2)
46
8161006
Hannah Mather
W12
LOG
GBR
open (h)
239
8180406
Ella May Rush
W12
BOK
ENG
open (h)
open (h)
Other course B
(0)
Other course C
(0)
Other course D
(2)
20
Hire
Karen Cook
W45
HALO
ENG
16:46
62
899183
Andy Bowes
M50
CLARO
GBR
16:18
11:06
Other course E
(1)
101
560379
Leanne Bailey
W35
NOR
GBR
16:11
10:03
Other course F
(0)
Other course G
(0)