Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B) CompassSport Cup Heat - Nesscliffe Start List
Sunday 11 March 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=211, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
DEE
ERYRI
HOC
IND
MWOC
NGOC
OD
POTOC
SPLOT
WCH
WRE
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
1 Brown Men Open
(18)
11
503506
Adam Bushnell
M21
POTOC
GBR
tba
14
2061391
Robert Holdway
M35
POTOC
GBR
tba
24
8632181
David Chandler
M21
OD
GBR
tba
26
50288
Paul Gregson
M35
OD
GBR
tba
36
263631
Samuel Naylor
M21
POTOC
ENG
tba
48
9890420
Tom O'Boyle
M21
WCH
GBR
tba
65
8160716
Dan Findlay-Robinson
M35
WCH
CYM
tba
78
7543543
Graham Pigott
M35
POTOC
ENG
tba
79
9101777
Rob Moody
M21
POTOC
GBR
tba
124
424401
John Miklausic
M35
NGOC
GBR
tba
125
442975
Andrew Hartley
M21
NGOC
GBR
tba
126
8643382
Thomas Cochrane
M21
NGOC
GBR
tba
127
8210793
Richard Purkis
M21
NGOC
GBR
tba
171
424326
Tim Kieniewicz
M35
HOC
GBR
tba
173
7030880
Robert Rose
M35
HOC
GBR
tba
174
800711
Robert Atkins
M35
HOC
GBR
tba
175
7080587
Benjamin Rauffet
M21
HOC
GBR
tba
176
8631279
Romualdas Stupelis
M21
HOC
GBR
tba
2 Short Brown M20- M40+
(20)
1
773855
Alistair Powell
M40
OD
GBR
tba
5
Hire
David Oxtoby
M45
OD
ENG
tba
31
8120175
Martin Pigott
M40
POTOC
ENG
tba
33
221223
Jonathan Millward
M45
POTOC
ENG
tba
58
400808
Ben Flippance
M40
OD
GBR
tba
72
8651789
Tom Jeffries
M45
OD
GBR
tba
95
400441
Tim Higginbottom
M45
ERYRI
GBR
tba
100
1407049
Tom Wood
M18
ERYRI
GBR
tba
104
8221169
Chris McCartney
M45
OD
GBR
tba
109
7202914
Andrew Rowe
M40
POTOC
ENG
tba
110
2076117
Mykyta Chubynsky
M40
OD
GBR
tba
120
811473
Peter Ward
M45
NGOC
GBR
tba
121
1180373
Anders Johansson
M45
NGOC
GBR
tba
128
1395370
Ian Jones
M50
NGOC
GBR
tba
154
8632167
Rich Pigott
M40
POTOC
ENG
tba
161
202117
Rob Taylor
M45
HOC
GBR
tba
177
304272
Luis Perdigao
M40
HOC
GBR
tba
191
264271
David Williams
M55
HOC
GBR
tba
192
23845
Alex Morgan
M50
HOC
GBR
tba
193
220324
Jason Howell
M45
HOC
GBR
tba
3 Blue Women Open
(10)
25
8086868
Kirsten Strain
W21
OD
SCO
tba
75
2800203
Diane Mitson
W40
POTOC
GBR
tba
80
500321
Clare Baron
W21
POTOC
GBR
tba
92
563635
Catherine Bushnell
W21
POTOC
ENG
tba
98
9101762
Jenny Williamson
W35
ERYRI
GBR
tba
119
8630869
Judith Austerberry
W40
NGOC
GBR
tba
158
8011366
Kerstin Mitchell
W50
HOC
GBR
tba
162
37211
Katharine Atkins
W35
HOC
GBR
tba
194
Hire
Phil Dolphin
W40
HOC
GBR
tba
197
264242
Heather Kieniewicz
W21
HOC
GBR
tba
4 Blue Men M50+
(30)
2
8371616
Jim Cooke
M55
POTOC
GBR
tba
16
264239
Geoffrey Hollins
M60
POTOC
ENG
tba
23
551122
Neil Woodley
M55
POTOC
ENG
tba
45
416810
Paul Watterson
M65
HOC
GBR
tba
47
8290951
Bob Dredge
M65
WCH
GBR
tba
51
7630730
Kevin Ross
M55
OD
GBR
tba
56
Hire
Philip Hadland
M55
WCH
GBR
tba
63
400986
Nick Taylor
M70
HOC
GBR
tba
76
9680912
Alistair Landels
M50
OD
ENG
tba
87
8632159
Liam Chapple
M50
OD
GBR
tba
99
1407048
Jim Wood
M55
ERYRI
GBR
tba
101
1399094
Ian Jones
M50
ERYRI
GBR
tba
105
9101826
David Leadley
M50
OD
GBR
tba
107
1963720
David Lawson
M55
OD
GBR
tba
118
919293
Andy Creber
M60
NGOC
GBR
tba
132
8628595
Allan McCall
M50
NGOC
GBR
tba
133
345611
Alan Pucill
M55
NGOC
GBR
tba
134
260336
Clive Caffall
M55
NGOC
GBR
tba
135
8640485
Joe Parkinson
M55
NGOC
GBR
tba
136
8180362
Greg Best
M55
NGOC
GBR
tba
157
8640489
Mike Snell
M60
OD
GBR
tba
164
261876
Richard Davies
M55
HOC
GBR
tba
165
261749
Adrian Bailey
M50
HOC
GBR
tba
179
50196
Andy Hemsted
M65
HOC
GBR
tba
180
333762
Peter Langmaid
M50
HOC
GBR
tba
185
37768
Paul Basher
M60
HOC
GBR
tba
186
442974
Karl Kingsman
M50
HOC
GBR
tba
187
8333623
Barry Houghton
M70
HOC
GBR
tba
188
217754
Paul Hammond
M55
HOC
GBR
tba
198
9522797
Andy Johnson
M55
HOC
GBR
tba
5 Green Women W20- W45+
(23)
6
8040673
Michelle Oxtoby
W45
OD
ENG
tba
21
8101160
Christine Collins
W55
WCH
GBR
tba
37
32891
Delia Kingsbury
W50
WRE
GBR
tba (h)
40
260245
Morlich Barnett
W45
POTOC
ENG
tba
59
8100475
Kerrie Flippance
W40
OD
GBR
tba
67
2066690
Denise Broom
W55
POTOC
GBR
tba
71
261213
Elizabeth Bales
W55
POTOC
GBR
tba
77
2008715
Juliette Soulard
W45
OD
ENG
tba
90
8632886
Eleanor Chapple
W50
OD
GBR
tba
94
8120412
Liz Phillips
W50
OD
GBR
tba
103
401271
Frances Hoare
W55
ERYRI
GBR
tba
108
37017
Vivianne Lawson
W50
OD
GBR
tba
112
1262197
Hilary Nicholls
W50
NGOC
ENG
tba
113
347599
Kim Liggett
W55
NGOC
GBR
tba
114
341776
Rhiannon Fadeyibi
W55
NGOC
GBR
tba
115
263401
Michelle Ward
W45
NGOC
GBR
tba
116
7207403
Margaret Jones
W50
NGOC
GBR
tba
117
2058328
Vanessa Lawson
W45
NGOC
GBR
tba
129
260407
Shirley Robinson
W60
NGOC
GBR
tba
156
8371968
Sarah Bayliss
W50
SPLOT
CYM
tba
178
202102
Judith Taylor
W50
HOC
GBR
tba
189
261368
Marian White
W55
HOC
GBR
tba
190
50137
Judith Evans
W60
HOC
GBR
tba
6 Green Men M60+
(32)
13
8634099
Philip Kirk
M60
OD
GBR
tba
15
7201839
Tony Feltbower
M60
OD
GBR
tba
20
9200020
Ray Collins
M60
WCH
GBR
tba
27
8230556
Barry Elkington
M60
OD
GBR
tba
29
331865
Gerry Riley
M60
POTOC
GBR
tba
30
8632879
Geoffrey Woolfenden
M65
DEE
GBR
tba
34
8641519
Robert Brandon
M65
OD
ENG
tba
44
9720110
Bill Marlow
M70
MWOC
CYM
tba
46
261741
Henry Morgan
M60
POTOC
GBR
tba
70
300587
Dave Bales
M60
POTOC
ENG
tba
83
204568
Peter Howsam
M65
WRE
GBR
tba
85
50239
Dave Smith
M65
WCH
GBR
tba
86
8040749
Roman Kotecky
M65
OD
GBR
tba
93
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
tba
97
333876
Colin Darlington
M65
ERYRI
CYM
tba
137
347592
Gary Wakerley
M60
NGOC
GBR
tba
138
443894
Alan Starling
M60
NGOC
GBR
tba
139
203322
Stephen Robinson
M60
NGOC
GBR
tba
140
347600
Dave Hartley
M65
NGOC
GBR
tba
141
347596
John Fallows
M60
NGOC
GBR
tba
159
203350
John Pearson
M70
HOC
GBR
tba
160
50112
Lester Evans
M60
HOC
GBR
tba
169
307477
Stuart Paul
M60
HOC
GBR
tba
170
221494
Steve Chiverton
M65
HOC
GBR
tba
172
1411538
Andrew White
M60
HOC
GBR
tba
195
400823
Geoff Trewin
M65
HOC
GBR
tba
200
7990557
Brian Hughes
M70
HOC
GBR
tba
203
333910
Ashley Ford
W65
HOC
GBR
tba
204
349675
Rick Roberts
M65
HOC
GBR
tba
208
423573
Nigel Cousins
M65
HOC
GBR
tba
209
7300301
Michael Baggott
M65
HOC
GBR
tba
211
9005216
John Robinson
M65
WCH
GBR
tba
7 Veterans Short Green M70+ W60+
(45)
3
11199
Barbara Farr
W75
POTOC
GBR
tba
4
11198
Austin Farr
M70
POTOC
GBR
tba
9
12330
Jean Rostron
W75
POTOC
GBR
tba
10
12331
Peter Yoxall
M70
POTOC
GBR
tba
12
8630929
Karin Kirk
W70
OD
GBR
tba
17
436239
Marian Denham
W70
POTOC
GBR
tba
18
1413620
Peter Jones
M75
WRE
GBR
tba
19
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba
22
264267
Sue Bicknell
W70
OD
GBR
tba
28
2036638
James Smith
M70
DEE
CYM
tba
32
33329
Paul Graetz
M70
POTOC
GBR
tba
35
8645279
Sue Hallett
W70
OD
ENG
tba
38
10080
Chris Boycott
M75
WCH
GBR
tba
39
8655903
Judy Douglas
W75
POTOC
ENG
tba
42
33180
Derek Turner
M75
WRE
GBR
tba (h)
43
32509
Noreen Turner
W75
WRE
GBR
tba (h)
49
9010839
Hilary Simpson
W75
OD
ENG
tba
50
9110839
Trevor Simpson
M75
OD
ENG
tba
57
260268
John Bowman
M75
OD
GBR
tba
68
8632884
Peter Carey
M70
OD
ENG
tba
69
8632885
Sheila Carey
W70
OD
ENG
tba
84
204569
Jane Howsam
W65
WRE
GBR
tba
91
1037072
John Pigott
M70
POTOC
GBR
tba
96
261833
Anne Darlington
W60
ERYRI
CYM
tba
111
50273
Garry Langston
M75
WCH
GBR
tba
122
261396
Jeff Haycock
M75
WRE
GBR
tba
143
236273
Gillian James
W70
NGOC
GBR
tba
144
423534
Chris James
M75
NGOC
GBR
tba
146
2127445
Peter Maloney
M70
NGOC
GBR
tba
147
12535
Neil Cameron
M70
NGOC
GBR
tba
148
221114
Ellen Starling
W60
NGOC
GBR
tba
149
40227
Robert Teed
M75
NGOC
GBR
tba
151
37608
Carol Stewart
W75
NGOC
GBR
tba
152
1221047
Pat MacLeod
M70
NGOC
GBR
tba
153
503296
Eddie McLarnon
M70
NGOC
GBR
tba
163
202220
Lesley Brown
W65
HOC
GBR
tba
167
345406
Robert Scott
M70
HOC
GBR
tba
181
411118
Stephen Nightingale
M70
HOC
GBR
tba
182
261836
Michael Dugmore
M75
HOC
GBR
tba
183
436451
Russ Fauset
M70
HOC
GBR
tba
184
434472
Eric Brown
M70
HOC
GBR
tba
201
50138
Robert Vickers
M75
HOC
GBR
tba
202
333621
Barry McGowan
M70
HOC
GBR
tba
205
833122
Alison Sloman
W80
HOC
GBR
tba
210
260207
Susan Roberts
W65
HOC
GBR
tba
8A Junior Men Green M18-
(9)
7
8011203
Jacob Oxtoby
M16
OD
ENG
tba
41
Hire
William Barnett
M16
POTOC
ENG
tba
52
9020305
Felix Lunn
M16
OD
GBR
tba
53
9050302
Oliver Lunn
M16
OD
GBR
tba
60
8220802
Oliver Flippance
M16
OD
GBR
tba
88
8632160
Nathan Chapple
M16
OD
GBR
tba
106
9102257
Sam Leadley
M18
OD
GBR
tba
142
424402
Peter Watson
M18
NGOC
GBR
tba
155
Hire
Ceri Taylor
M18
POTOC
GBR
tba
8B Junior Women Short Green W18-
(3)
81
8641529
Pippa Smart
W16
OD
GBR
tba
145
8230880
Rebecca Ward
W16
NGOC
GBR
tba
150
424404
Rosie Watson
W16
NGOC
GBR
tba
9A Junior Men Orange M14-
(9)
8
Hire
Lewis Oxtoby
M14
OD
ENG
tba
61
9173718
Finley Flippance
M14
OD
GBR
tba
66
442945
Alexander Evans
M14
POTOC
GBR
tba
89
8632161
Thomas Chapple
M14
OD
GBR
tba
123
424405
Reuben Lawson
M12
NGOC
GBR
tba
166
8090404
Sebastian Mitchell
M14
HOC
GBR
tba
168
8260106
Arthur Mitchell
M12
HOC
GBR
tba
206
Hire
Kieran Rose
M12
HOC
GBR
tba
207
Hire
Robin Lambe
M14
HOC
GBR
tba
9B Junior Women Orange W14-
(6)
54
9140904
Florence Lunn
W14
OD
GBR
tba
55
1040914
Tabitha Lunn
W14
OD
GBR
tba
82
8641530
Josie Smart
W14
OD
GBR
tba
130
8655902
Jessica Ward
W12
NGOC
GBR
tba
196
333911
Catherine Bailey
W14
HOC
GBR
tba
199
2089679
Rose Taylor
W12
HOC
GBR
tba
Red
(1)
64
Hire
Michael Hadland
M50
IND
ENG
tba
Yellow
(5)
62
Hire
Tilly Flippance
W10
OD
GBR
tba
73
361572
Henry Jeffries
M12
OD
GBR
tba
74
Hire
Ruben Jeffries
M10
OD
GBR
tba
102
414168
Marty Jones
M10
ERYRI
GBR
tba
131
424406
Seth Lawson
M10
NGOC
GBR
tba
White
(0)