Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Loop Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=38, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Under 23 Men (0)

Senior Men (5)
18Chris ColeMSENGBR
31Andrew EvansMSENRun4All NeathGBR
12Ryan MinardMSENAberdare valley GBR
33Kris PowellMSENBridgend ACGBR
7Gabrielius StuokusMSENLes Croupiers RCGBR

M40 (9)
24Richard BleaneyM40Run4All NeathGBR
14Gethin EdwardsM40Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
16Stuart FelixM45GBR
37Sean KellyM40Rhondda ACGBR
21Lee KwokM40Run4All NeathGBR
1Steven PhillipsM40Islwyn RCGBR
32Carl StockdenM45Roberttown RoadrunnersGBR
13Philip VinesM40GBR
11Ian WilliamsM40Islwyn RCGBR

M50 (5)
17Shaun CotterM50GBR
29Peter DaviesM55Run4All NeathGBR
27Steve LoveluckM50Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
36Clive OsmondM55Les CroupiersGBR
23Nigel StokesM50GBR

M60 (3)
2Malcolm BradleyM65Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
10William DanielsM60Rhondda aacGBR
9Andrew PaulM60GBR

M70 (0)

Under 23 Women (0)

Senior Women (1)
20Jackie TrowWSENGBR

W35 (8)
5Sian AdeyWSENIslwyn RCGBR
4Caroline BassettWSENPegasus RCGBR
35Susan BowesW40Les Croupiers RCGBR
30Louise HoganWSENCornelly Striders ACGBR
15Catherine PowellWSENPontyclun Road RunnersGBR
25Jannine PowellW40Run4allGBR
28Jessica ProtheroeW40Run4all NeathGBR
19Deborah SpiersW40Run4allGBR

W45 (5)
22Karen AitchisonW45Run4All NeathGBR
6Sharon CarrafaW40Islwyn RCGBR
26Anneliese LoveluckW45Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
38Rebecca RichardsW45Run4All NeathGBR
8Elaine WharmbyW50Pegasus GBR

W55 (2)
34Andrea BirdW55Run4All NeathGBR
3Julie ScholeyW55Les CroupiersGBR

W65 (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd