Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B) CompassSport Cup Qualifier - Shouldham Warren Start List
Sunday 11 March 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=294, Online=83%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 08 March 2018
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BAOC
CHIG
CORKO
DRONGO
KERNO
LEI
LOG
MV
NOC
NOR
RAFO
SMOC
SOS
SUFFOC
WAOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Class1 Brown
(19)
2
8066697
Craig Lucas
M21
LOG
GBR
11:21
11
363581
Roderick Mansel
M21
SUFFOC
ENG
11:52
35
7468361
Daniel Cowley
M35
NOR
GBR
10:30
57
2085194
Jack Tiffin
M21
LEI
GBR
10:56
132
2031823
Matthew Clarke
M18
SUFFOC
GBR
12:02
145
8090151
Edward de Salis Young
M45
LEI
ENG
11:46
173
2080049
Kieran Harrington-Ball
M35
NOR
GBR
11:20
174
9200545
Laurence Ball
M21
NOR
GBR
11:10
178*
504299
Dave Schorah
M21
NOC
GBR
11:43 (h)
181*
511511
Richard Robinson
M35
NOC
GBR
11:53 (h)
193
8060987
Nick Pullen
M21
NOR
GBR
12:10
197
8488488
Andy Simpson
M45
LEI
GBR
12:06
214
8020588
Liam Harrington
M21
LOG
GBR
11:31
229
2080033
Andrew Henderson
M50
WAOC
GBR
11:04
235
8170693
James Haynes
M21
WAOC
GBR
10:54
255*
7003257
David Cavero
M21
SMOC
GBR
10:37 (h)
270
263268 (H)
Ed Jones
M45
SMOC
ENG
10:47 (h)
277*
8268888
Peter Hao
M35
NOC
GBR
11:13 (h)
293*
7021983
Richard Crabb
M35
RAFO
GBR
10:49
Class 2 Short Brown
(31)
13
1416410
Philip Bartram
M45
NOR
GBR
10:57
26
7201831
John Mather
M45
LOG
GBR
11:03
29
7202236
Darren Cook
M45
SOS
GBR
11:36
42
8654207
Bert Park
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
11:05
45
9110176
Roger Phillips
M40
LEI
GBR
11:34
58
550055
Howard Alcock
M45
LEI
GBR
11:44
82
223467
Philip Hague
M45
WAOC
GBR
11:08
85
8339991
Philip Johnston-Davis
M45
LOG
GBR
11:23
98
263237 (H)
Simon Bowie-Britton
M45
SOS
GBR
11:06
104
9101441
Glen Richardson
M40
NOR
GBR
11:57
112
263244 (H)
Matthew Pembery
M18
SMOC
GBR
11:12 (h)
125
333868
Kevin Swinbourne
M45
LOG
ENG
10:53
142
1170471
Neil Rosewell
M40
SUFFOC
GBR
12:15
159
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M50
WAOC
ENG
12:18
190*
7140852
Nicholas Evans
M55
NOC
GBR
11:11 (h)
211
1415926
Steven Denby
M18
NOR
GBR
11:07
222
2061164
Sean Blanchflower
M45
WAOC
GBR
10:48
225*
1467071
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
11:22 (h)
237
263260 (H)
Rob Jackman
M40
NOR
GBR
11:17
249
7201843
Andrew Elliott
M45
SUFFOC
GBR
12:25
251
8656101
Jeffrey Patteson
M40
SOS
GBR
10:46
254
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
10:58
257*
424331
Mark Webster
M50
NOC
GBR
11:01 (h)
259
2089576
Dean Blackburn
M45
NOR
GBR
10:37
269*
2038538
Andrew Ridgway
M55
NOC
ENG
10:51 (h)
278*
9200901
Anthony Squire
M40
NOC
ENG
11:41 (h)
283
2049767
Steven Partridge
M45
SOS
GBR
11:16
284
501340
Robert Frost
M45
NOR
GBR
10:47
285
8020274
Jan Kaiser
M40
NOR
GBR
11:27
289*
1491625
Russell Peters
M40
CHIG
ENG
11:30 (h)
292*
1777775
Kostya Lutsenko
M40
CHIG
GBR
11:50 (h)
Class3 Blue Women
(22)
39
7121000
Daisy Partridge
W18
SOS
GBR
11:42
51
8632169
Imogen Wilson
W18
LEI
GBR
11:00
56
50143
Lucy Taylor
W21
LEI
GBR
11:10
97
8403279
Alison Wright
W21
LOG
GBR
11:25
101
11709
Lucy Fryer
W21
SOS
GBR
11:32
105
263242 (H)
Genevieve Froehlich
W21
BAOC
ENG
10:59
128
8201070
Tanya Taylor
W45
LOG
GBR
11:35
141
1418835
Lizzie Rosewell
W35
SUFFOC
GBR
10:38
151
9024956
Helen Lloyd
W55
NOR
GBR
11:03
154
421601
Holly Haywood
W21
LOG
ENG
11:15
170*
7300072
Freya Askham
W40
SMOC
GBR
11:21 (h)
179*
8221287
Rose Schorah
W21
NOC
GBR
11:47 (h)
189*
7503737
Janet Evans
W55
NOC
GBR
11:27 (h)
191*
895153
Jenny Evans
W21
NOC
GBR
11:37 (h)
196
500990
Toni O'Donovan
W40
LEI
GBR
11:50
221
9200384
Helen Bickle
W35
WAOC
GBR
11:06
228
1410810
Camilla Darwin
W45
WAOC
GBR
10:46
238
263261 (H)
Nita Jackman
W45
NOR
GBR
11:23
239
263266 (H)
Jennifer Lau
W21
SUFFOC
GBR
11:18
253
260520
Nina Tant
W21
SOS
GBR
11:12
264
560379
Leanne Bailey
W35
NOR
GBR
10:33
286
8632887
Emily Pineda-Sampson
W21
WAOC
ENG
11:56
Class4 Blue Men
(38)
1
8007710
Paul Murgatroyd
M50
LOG
ENG
11:47
7
7300224
Paul Butt
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
11:11
12
8632883
Rod Mansel
M55
SUFFOC
CYM
10:41
22
1221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:41
36
8130159
Rini Hoogkamer
M55
NOR
ENG
11:08
47
8639645
Iain Phillips
M50
LEI
GBR
11:05
50
8632168
Ian Wilson
M50
LEI
GBR
11:09
53
8090567
Stephen Chafer
M50
LEI
GBR
11:15
55
438221
Steve Edgar
M50
LEI
GBR
10:45
60
220967
Alastair Paterson
M50
LEI
GBR
11:45
61
32909
John Worth
M50
LEI
GBR
11:25
69
263460
John Ward
M50
NOR
GBR
11:18
73
430423
Peter Lund
M55
WAOC
ENG
10:50
77*
889868
Dorien James
M55
SMOC
GBR
11:24 (h)
86
2049780
Alan Spidy
M50
NOR
ENG
11:48
88
8457071
Dave Denness
M55
LEI
GBR
10:55
91
263230 (H)
Kevin Hopkins
M55
SMOC
GBR
10:44 (h)
111
263243 (H)
Graham Pembery
M60
SMOC
GBR
11:14 (h)
116
660303
Robert Campbell
M50
WAOC
GBR
11:00
118
9061266
Richard Leake
M50
LEI
GBR
11:55
131
9101435
John Clarke
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
10:31
140
8444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M55
NOR
GBR
10:58
162
503584
Graham Louth
M55
WAOC
GBR
11:10
164
401714
David Vinsen
M55
NOR
ENG
10:48
192
401750
Peter Duthie
M55
WAOC
GBR
11:20
195
8632870
Will Harrison
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:21
201
263676
Paul Goldsworthy
M50
NOR
GBR
11:38
226
8033911
Paul Price
M55
NOR
GBR
10:38
240
1411531
Andy Furnell
M50
LOG
GBR
11:17
241
203211
Kevin Smith
M60
NOR
GBR
12:08
243
9101229
David Lumby
M55
SOS
ENG
11:03
244*
780004
Simon Elliott
M60
NOC
ENG
11:12 (h)
247
8050968
Derek Herd
M50
LEI
GBR
11:29
250
8162000
Adam Leaf
M55
DRONGO
GBR
10:49
261*
886721
Richard Llewellyn
M60
NOC
GBR
11:32 (h)
272
424474
Mark Hardy
M50
LEI
GBR
11:19
275
8488640
Kevin Machin
M55
SOS
GBR
11:13
287
263270 (H)
Jakob Petersen
M50
CHIG
GBR
10:46
Class5 Green Women
(32)
3
8645557
Trudy Crosby
W55
LOG
ENG
11:06
15
8120998
Katharine Bartram
W45
NOR
GBR
11:14
23
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W50
SUFFOC
GBR
11:47
43
9100862
Ursula Williamson
W55
LEI
GBR
11:11
48
1337570
Jane Dring-Morris
W50
LEI
GBR
11:21
62
1270519
Julie Ferris
W50
LEI
GBR
11:31
78*
1416402
Ros James
W55
SMOC
GBR
11:25 (h)
79
8643383
Louise Walker
W50
SUFFOC
GBR
11:57
81
1999201
Helen Hague
W45
WAOC
GBR
11:12
87
224111
Rachel Barford
W55
SOS
ENG
11:10
92
263232 (H)
Karen Hopkins
W50
SMOC
GBR
10:35 (h)
103
8291262
Amanda Roberts
W55
LOG
GBR
11:46
126
8640445
Clare Hanna
W50
LOG
GBR
11:16
135
2105242
Claire Clarke
W50
SUFFOC
GBR
10:37
143
263249 (H)
Nina de Salis Young
W50
LEI
ENG
11:51
149
8130464
Joanne Nell
W50
LOG
GBR
11:26
158
2079026
Liz Large
W50
NOR
GBR
10:44
163
260536
Caroline Louth
W55
WAOC
GBR
11:22
177*
261331
Angela Lucking
W55
NOC
GBR
11:18 (h)
184*
8629998
Helen Parkinson
W50
NOC
GBR
11:38 (h)
194
1100261
Margaret Moody
W50
SUFFOC
GBR
11:27
202
263677
Karen Goldsworthy
W50
NOR
GBR
11:44
224*
7963636
Jane Booker
W60
NOC
GBR
11:08 (h)
242
203210
Pauline Smith
W55
NOR
GBR
11:54
252
400780
Debbie Charlton
W55
SMOC
GBR
12:05
258*
424468
Julie Webster
W50
NOC
GBR
10:58 (h)
260*
800017
Helen Nisbet
W55
SMOC
GBR
12:15 (h)
262
2011282
Karen Williams
W45
LOG
GBR
11:36
268
8645290
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
11:35
276
8439949
Veronica Machin
W55
SOS
GBR
11:30
280*
442465
Rachel Pocock
W50
WAOC
GBR
11:42
282
331959
Charlotte Cheetham
W55
RAFO
GBR
10:43
Class6 Green Men
(46)
9
2049875
Colin West
M60
SOS
GBR
11:14
17
7750220
Richard Bonnett
M60
SOS
GBR
11:54
24
2120477
Philip Brown
M65
NOR
GBR
11:31
25
263227 (H)
Roger Parker
M60
NOR
GBR
10:51
33
9111049
Kevin Gallagher
M65
LEI
GBR
10:42
34
2080035
Alex O’Neill
M18
MV
GBR
11:39
37
260548
Peter Woods
M60
WAOC
GBR
11:43
41
203229
Paul Garton
M65
NOR
GBR
10:31
46
7003228
Roger Edwards
M65
LEI
GBR
11:02
52
32815
Andy Portsmouth
M60
LEI
GBR
11:12
66
39941
Laurie Rudling
M65
NOR
GBR
11:51
70
221558
Simon Hooton
M60
SUFFOC
GBR
11:36
72
363544
Alan Alford
M60
SOS
GBR
10:44
75
8495383
Mick Liston
M65
NOR
GBR
11:01
76
203203
Geoff Pye
M60
SOS
GBR
11:09
89*
37246
Tim Pribul
M65
CHIG
GBR
11:17 (h)
95
260514
Stephen Nobbs
M60
NOR
GBR
11:41
96
8639643
Martin Wheeler
M60
LOG
GBR
11:40
102
8191055
Mike Capper
M60
WAOC
GBR
11:13
108
886729
Sean Harrington
M60
LOG
GBR
11:20
109
8657676
Chris Brown
M65
WAOC
GBR
11:23
110
308934
Peter Carlill
M60
NOR
GBR
11:11
113
263246 (H)
Alex Pembery
M18
SMOC
GBR
11:18 (h)
122
220280
Martin Hore
M65
SUFFOC
GBR
11:26
123*
260448
Ray Curtis
M60
CHIG
GBR
10:47 (h)
127
8010451
Jeffrey Baker
M65
LOG
GBR
11:50
136
8630946
Philip Halford
M60
SUFFOC
GBR
10:46
137*
8190953
Keith Downing
M65
SMOC
GBR
12:08 (h)
146
753117
Bob Hill
M60
WAOC
GBR
11:33
147
2105326
David Pooley
M60
NOR
GBR
10:41
148
9130950
Michael Nell
M65
LOG
GBR
11:30
150
9024955
Stephen Searle
M65
NOR
GBR
11:21
153
263453
Ian Shephard
M65
NOR
GBR
12:11
161
263250 (H)
Andrew Willington
M60
NOR
ENG
10:55
165*
300326
Derek Jenner
M60
CHIG
GBR
10:57 (h)
169
221673
Nicholas Pugh
M65
SOS
GBR
11:34
176*
888252
Mick Lucking
M60
NOC
GBR
12:09 (h)
183*
8629999
Robert Parkinson
M60
NOC
GBR
11:29 (h)
188*
8641509
Paul Morris
M60
NOC
GBR
11:59 (h)
200
8200451
Robert Haskins
M65
LEI
GBR
11:22
204
50208
Martin Sellens
M65
SOS
GBR
10:54
223*
9105400
David Booker
M60
NOC
GBR
11:49 (h)
234
8230758
Peter Haynes
M60
WAOC
GBR
10:43
265
50473
Clive Tant
M60
SOS
GBR
11:44
281
331958
Peter Cheetham
M60
RAFO
GBR
10:39
294*
502085
Michael Napier
M65
NOC
GBR
11:19
Class7 Veterans Short Green
(59)
4
50117
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
11:18
5
50180
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
11:58
6
408431
John Starkey
M75
SOS
ENG
11:28
8
24934
Lyn West
W60
SOS
GBR
11:38
10
1175211
Jacky Pett
W65
NOR
GBR
11:06
30
32833
Lindsey Freeman
W65
LOG
GBR
11:32
31
202103
Hally Hardie
M75
WAOC
GBR
11:17
32
203137
Maureen Webb
W65
LEI
GBR
10:53
38
260511
Sue Woods
W60
WAOC
GBR
12:07
44
220299
Chris Phillips
M70
LEI
GBR
11:23
59
2089671
Peter Chick
M70
LEI
GBR
12:13
63
2064255
Felicity Manning
W65
LEI
GBR
11:33
64
37896
David Anderson
M75
LEI
GBR
12:23
67
2080013
Alan Coddington
M80
NOR
GBR
11:16
68
33288
Sue Vine
W75
NOR
GBR
10:36
71
407349
Chris Gay
W65
SUFFOC
GBR
12:04
74
347617
Marion Fitt
W65
NOR
GBR
11:56
80
24998
Barbara George
W80
NOR
GBR
10:46
90*
37344
Sally Pribul
W60
CHIG
GBR
11:21 (h)
106
684436
Anne Gibbs
W70
LOG
GBR
11:02
107
1770777
Geoff Gibbs
M75
LOG
GBR
10:52
114
264238
Seonaid Dudley
W75
WAOC
ENG
11:27
115
39994
Michael Dudley
M80
WAOC
ENG
11:37
117
8210347
Chris Bosley
M70
LEI
GBR
11:13
120
8630873
Arthur Vince
M75
KERNO
GBR
11:19
121
7300113
Christine Vince
W65
KERNO
GBR
11:29
124*
235511
Alison Curtis
W60
CHIG
GBR
10:51 (h)
129*
8160550
Rosie Shaw
W65
SMOC
GBR
11:00 (h)
130
2085192
Chris Morley
M75
WAOC
GBR
10:45
138
7040743
Tom Edelsten
M75
CHIG
GBR
11:11
139
8120751
Peter Leverington
M80
NOR
ENG
10:56
152
8010739
Peter Leake
M75
LEI
ENG
12:03
166*
261897
Ros West
W70
CHIG
GBR
10:41 (h)
168
260526
John Webb
M80
SUFFOC
GBR
11:14
172
50175
David Ball
M70
NOR
GBR
11:36
175
261811
Noreen Ives
W65
WAOC
GBR
10:37
185*
8628580
Hilary Palmer
W70
NOC
GBR
11:55 (h)
186*
8628620
John Palmer
M70
NOC
GBR
12:05 (h)
187*
400484
David Cooke
M70
NOC
GBR
12:15 (h)
203
263683
Pat Bedder
W70
NOR
GBR
11:46
205
50212
Hilary Sellens
W60
SOS
GBR
10:48
208*
1020255
Rachel Thomas
W60
SMOC
GBR
11:20 (h)
209
333754
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
GBR
11:47
210
1966560
Louise Denby
W50
NOR
GBR
11:26
215
260529
John Harris
M70
WAOC
GBR
10:49
218
203360
Rodney Freeburn
M80
NOR
GBR
10:40
219
260573
Hazel Bickle
W65
WAOC
GBR
10:59
220
9200904
Michael Bickle
M70
WAOC
GBR
11:09
232
8645555
Geraldine Russell
W70
SOS
ENG
10:58
233
410932
John Russell
M75
SOS
ENG
11:08
236*
2058319
Ann Harris
W60
SMOC
GBR
12:10 (h)
245*
221194
Christine Elliott
W60
NOC
NI
11:04 (h)
246
8480216
John Marriott
M70
LEI
GBR
11:53
248
1191934
Ursula Oxburgh
W80
WAOC
GBR
11:57
266
1409704
Karen Ezard
W60
SOS
GBR
11:48
267
8070642
Ernie Williams
M75
LEI
GBR
11:43
271
263269 (H)
Susan Rae
W65
SMOC
GBR
12:00 (h)
279*
260571
Andrew Breakwell
M70
NOC
ENG
12:25 (h)
288*
363796
Julie Warwick-Munday
W60
CHIG
GBR
10:31 (h)
Class8A Junior Men Green
(14)
16
8655901
Thomas Bartram
M18
NOR
GBR
11:35
21
9024124
Barney Steventon-Barnes
M14
SUFFOC
ENG
11:46
27
9101946
Ben Mather
M16
LOG
GBR
11:00
65
2064180
Callum Turner
M18
SOS
ENG
11:04
83
2046414
Sam Hague
M16
WAOC
GBR
10:53
84
7892003
Daniel Hague
M16
WAOC
GBR
11:03
144
8175797
James de Salis Young
M18
LEI
ENG
11:52
155
1070403
Jack Hammond
M16
SUFFOC
GBR
11:06
156
1290600
Ben Hammond
M18
SUFFOC
GBR
11:16
160
8280103
Alex Wetherill
M16
WAOC
ENG
12:13
206
263256 (H)
Patrick Thomas
M16
NOR
GBR
11:15
207
263257 (H)
Charlie Austin
M18
NOR
GBR
11:25
227
8194500
James Price
M16
NOR
GBR
10:35
273
1002768
Ben Hardy
M14
LEI
GBR
11:32
Class8B Junior Women Short Green
(6)
18
8205018
Chloë Cracknell
W18
SUFFOC
GBR
11:44
49
1177107
Jessica Dring-Morris
W18
LEI
GBR
11:03
54
1210301
Caitlin Chafer
W18
LEI
GBR
10:57
93
263234 (H)
Tamar Hopkins
W16
SMOC
GBR
10:30 (h)
99
7771625
Emma Bowie-Britton
W16
SOS
GBR
11:24
216
7531753
Anna Barber
W18
LEI
GBR
11:07
Class9A Junior Men Orange
(10)
14
8645245
William Bartram
M14
NOR
GBR
11:22
19
9021206
Theo Steventon-Barnes
M12
SUFFOC
ENG
11:40
40
2079946
Ben Partridge
M14
SOS
GBR
11:47
94
263235 (H)
Isaac Hopkins
M12
SMOC
GBR
10:33 (h)
119
9110505
Harrington Leake
M14
LEI
GBR
11:58
133
2031821
Ben Clarke
M14
SUFFOC
GBR
11:50
167
263251 (H)
Herbie Holness
M12
NOR
ENG
11:32
180
263253 (H)
Daniel Conway
M12
NOR
GBR
11:42
263
8645248
Toby Williams
M14
LOG
GBR
11:34
290*
1342005
Louis Peters
M14
CHIG
ENG
11:20 (h)
Class9B Junior Women Orange
(9)
28
8161006
Hannah Mather
W12
LOG
GBR
11:24
100
263240 (H)
Kate Bowie-Britton
W14
SOS
GBR
11:17
157
260544
Alesha Lowe
W14
SUFFOC
GBR
11:10
171*
2800819
Milly Askham
W14
SMOC
GBR
11:23 (h)
182
263254 (H)
Daisy Martin
W12
NOR
ENG
11:02
217
2043364
Libby Barber
W14
LEI
GBR
11:08
230
300460
Hebe Darwin
W12
WAOC
GBR
10:41
256
263267 (H)
Imogen James
W12
NOR
ENG
11:12
291*
261341
Persephone Peters
W10
CHIG
ENG
11:25 (h)
Light Green
(4)
20
444821
Jeremy Steventon-Barnes
M45
SUFFOC
ENG
tba(l)
199
361797
Jim O’Donovan
M70
CORKO
IRL
tba(vl)
212
1979360
Amanda Binns
W35
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
274
203213
Julie Price
W55
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
Yellow
(3)
198
222199
Eoin Simpson
M10
LEI
GBR
tba(vl)
213
263259 (H)
Christopher Binns
M10
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
231
223346
Alex Darwin
M10
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
White
(1)
134
263248 (H)
James Clarke
M10
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(l)