Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Angmering (East) - Nr Arundel Start List
Sunday 25 March 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=146, Online=99%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
DFOK
GO
HH
LOK
MV
SAX
SLOW
SN
SO
SOC
SZV
WIM
AND Country =
All
GBR
HUN
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(23)
2
8643397
Alan Velecky
M50
SO
ENG
tba
7
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
ENG
tba(m)
8
1421964
Tony Burton
M50
MV
GBR
tba(e)
11
8060162
Neil Crickmore
M55
SO
GBR
tba(l)
49
8628660
Simon Moss
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
51
Hire
Jozsef Fodor
M21
SZV
HUN
tba
55
8042408
Nicholas Jarvis
M21
SO
ENG
tba(m)
58
7200940
Jack Kosky
M21
SO
GBR
tba(l)
82
424316
Tom Frost
M50
SN
GBR
tba
91
8657389
Keith Masson
M55
MV
GBR
tba
105
8250165
Paul Couldridge
M40
SLOW
ENG
tba(m)
106
560000
Robert Lines
M50
SO
GBR
tba(m)
107
8630950
Edward Lines
M20
SO
GBR
tba(m) (h)
108
Hire
Yonadab Diez-Urkidi
M50
BKO
GBR
tba
110
7202909
Laurence Townley
M45
SN
GBR
tba(m)
119
1420639
Richard Sansom
M45
SO
GBR
tba(e)
126
423583
Barry McElearney
M50
SO
GBR
tba
128
8630884
Angus Harrington
M18
HH
GBR
tba(m)
131
8131072
Paul Luttman
M45
SO
GBR
tba
132
8131281
Rob Keel
M35
GO
GBR
tba(e)
135
8388608
Barry Jones
M50
SO
GBR
tba(m)
142
8440000
Alexander Lines
M21
SO
GBR
tba
145
7202920
Robert Epsom
M35
SO
ENG
tba(e)
Blue
(42)
1
8150150
Robin Wilson
M55
SO
GBR
tba(e)
5*
8641884
Euan Raeside
M16
SO
GBR
tba (h)
15
8641537
Mark Salthouse
M55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
24
530815
Alan Leakey
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba(l)
26
8140664
Peter Chapman
M50
SO
GBR
tba(l)
27
8230473
Anna Chapman
W45
SO
GBR
tba(l)
32
8630912
Edward Cox
M55
SO
GBR
tba(e)
34
1805550
Simon Greenwood
M60
SAX
GBR
tba(l)
35
503531
Lucy Jepson
W21
SO
GBR
tba(e)
38
8643385
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
tba(l)
40
223326
Michael White
M80
MV
ENG
tba(e)
46
8632877
Stanley Heap
M18
SO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
50
8628565
Steph Moss
W40
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
53
8020768
Julia Jarvis
W50
SO
ENG
tba(m)
54
32844
Steve Jarvis
M55
SO
ENG
tba(m)
56
9102794
Nikolay Yanev
M45
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
59
338449
Nikolay Kolev
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
60
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
61
8654196
Mark Chapman
M55
SO
ENG
tba(l)
63
8651787
Christine Jepson
W60
SO
GBR
tba
68
260366
Joe House
M60
SO
GBR
tba
69
401597
Dave Taylor
M45
SO
GBR
tba
76
8195957
John Tzanetis
M50
SN
GBR
tba
79
7962428
Zsolt Podolyak
M50
SN
GBR
tba(e)
80
8210111
Mike Bolton
M65
MV
GBR
tba(e)
84
347697
Paul Wilson
M55
SO
GBR
tba(e)
87
8641535
Adrian Wise
M55
SN
GBR
tba
88
771273
Julian Hartwell
M60
SOC
GBR
tba(m)
90
8083405
Andrew Hannaford
M60
SO
GBR
tba(m)
93
41271
Tim Keogh
M55
MV
GBR
tba(m)
94
8657663
Tim Lund
M60
SAX
ENG
tba
99
37888
Charlie Turner
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
100
8643395
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
GBR
tba(l)
102
8645227
Colin Dickson
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba(l)
104
8101066
Dorte Torpe Hansen
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
114
50269
Dave Chapman
M65
SN
GBR
tba(e)
115
423594
Nick Hockey
M70
SO
GBR
tba
118
236287
Naomi Drewitt
W40
DFOK
GBR
tba(m)
138
7203411
Colin Swallow
M60
SN
GBR
tba(m)
140
401587
Andrew Clark
M55
SO
ENG
tba(m)
143
8640477
Ian Roberts
M50
MV
ENG
tba(e)
144
8002212
Gordon Parker
M55
SLOW
GBR
tba
Green
(53)
3
37711
Alan Williamson
M65
SO
GBR
tba(m)
4
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
6
8654208
Peter Dudman
M65
SO
GBR
tba(e)
12
410834
Justin Kimber
M50
SO
GBR
tba(e)
13
8170756
Steve Ewens
M60
SO
GBR
tba(e)
14
8220350
John Pittam
M65
SO
GBR
tba(m)
17
8108220
Leslie Hooper
M75
SO
GBR
tba(m)
18
895480
Jules Wheeler
W40
SO
GBR
tba(e)
19
8030951
Di Turner
W65
SO
GBR
tba(l)
20
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
tba(l)
21
8641887
Ray Kingdom
M60
SO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
22
8641886
Sophie Kingdom
W20
SO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
23
8641885
James Kingdom
M16
SO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
25
9040456
Diane Leakey
W60
SLOW
GBR
tba(l)
30
7300310
James Parker
M70
SO
ENG
tba(m)
36
50263
Matthew Carrington
M21
SO
GBR
tba(e)
37
1418843
Einar J. Solgaard
M70
SO
GBR
tba(m)
41
8641513
Brian Johnson
M65
WIM
GBR
tba(e)
43
8641539
Scarlet Heap
W16
SO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
45
8197373
Kate Turner
W45
SO
GBR
tba(l)
47
8444886
Clive Hawkes
M55
SO
GBR
tba
48
8221446
Penny Marsh
W55
SO
GBR
tba(e)
57
412788
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
tba(l)
62
2080027
Neil Watts
M60
SO
GBR
tba
64
345564
Chris Simpson
M70
SO
GBR
tba(e)
67
260328
Carol House
W60
SO
GBR
tba
74
9841969
Mark Cheesman
M45
MV
ENG
tba(e)
75
2059640
Jasmine Bennett
W65
SO
GBR
tba(e)
78
37270
Richard Catmur
M60
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
81
260420
Simon Ling
M70
MV
GBR
tba(m)
83
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
tba(l)
86
Hire
Ken Lawton
M75
SO
GBR
tba(m)
89
8314510
Karen Ashworth
W50
SO
GBR
tba(m)
92
8657390
Nicky Masson
W50
MV
GBR
tba
95
261245
Leslie Coles
M75
SO
GBR
tba(l)
101
1403079
Mike Ralph
M60
SO
ENG
tba(e)
103
8641782
Elisabeth Dickson
W60
BAOC
GBR
tba(l)
109
400941
Geoff Wright
M70
GO
GBR
tba(m)
111
8170103
Frank Townley
M16
SN
GBR
tba(m)
116
2120559
Leianne Upton
W55
MV
GBR
tba(e)
120
1420640
Julie Drake
W45
SO
GBR
tba(e)
122
220212
Anna Bartlett
W50
SO
GBR
tba(e)
123
401592
Amelia Bartlett
W16
SO
GBR
tba(e)
125
39995
Claire Leitch
W50
SO
GBR
tba
127
401046
John Pratt
M70
LOK
GBR
tba(m)
130
1417761
Rebecca Wheatley
W45
SO
GBR
tba(e)
133
8639633
Lucy Paton
W55
SN
ENG
tba(l)
134
2096733
Roy Heselden
M70
BADO
ENG
tba(m)
136
8100402
Ffion Jones
W16
SO
GBR
tba(m) (h)
137
235486
Simon Thraves
M55
SO
GBR
tba(l)
139
401724
Jane Archer
W60
SN
GBR
tba(m)
141
410893
Nadine Clark
W55
SO
ENG
tba(m)
146
9200016
Philip Gristwood
M65
MV
ENG
tba(l)
Short Green
(18)
10
260435
Patrick Maher
M80
SO
ENG
tba(m)
16
9101775
Bridget Hooper
W70
SO
GBR
tba(m)
31
203389
Susan Parker
W75
SO
ENG
tba(m)
39
260386
Lorna Lindfield
W70
SO
GBR
tba
42
8230248
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
tba(e)
44
8644566
Tommy Heap
M14
SO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
52
Hire
Renata Juhasz
W21
SZV
HUN
tba
65
8641882
Peter Bennett
M75
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
66
444816
Gill Bennett
W75
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
72
401353
Chris Taylor
W65
SO
GBR
tba
77
37276
Virginia Catmur
W60
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
85
8641860
Michael Gammon
M85
SO
ENG
tba(l)
96
434493
Sylvia Coles
W70
SO
GBR
tba
97
8030467
John Marsh
M50
SO
GBR
tba(m)
98
37705
Teresa Turner
W70
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
113
235614
Douglas Deeks
M80
SAX
GBR
tba(e)
117
Hire
Ellie Upton
W21
MV
GBR
tba(e)
121
400900
Hils Jago
W70
LOK
GBR
tba(l)
Orange
(7)
9
8005555
Roger Maher
M80
SO
ENG
tba(m)
33
8630949
Aileen Hargreaves
W65
SO
GBR
tba(e)
70
331803
Hannah Taylor
W14
SO
GBR
tba (h)
73
2064124
Brian Taylor
M70
SO
GBR
tba
112
8020904
Vincent Townley
M14
SN
GBR
tba(m)
124
50264
Madelyn Bartlett
W14
SO
GBR
tba(e)
129
2072664
Luke Temblett Wheatley
M12
SO
GBR
tba(e)
Yellow
(3)
28
221115
Ben Chapman
M10
SO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
29
221105
Emma Chapman
W10
SO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
71
433130
Bethany Taylor
W12
SO
GBR
tba (h)