Magor 10K Start List

Saturday 28 July 2018 Competitor Statistics (Total=349, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (349)
3Michael Abell MSEN GBR
119Natalie Adams WSEN GBR
264Paul Adams M40 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
308Olivia Ainsworth WSEN GBR
10Bernard Alderson MSEN GBR
165Sharon Arnold W40 GBR
153Leah Atherton W40 GBR
135Jodie Atkinson WU23 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
8Daphne Austerberry W75 Chepstow HarriersGBR
109Brenda Avery W65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
301Rachel Avon WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
47David Bailyes M55 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
348Mary Baker W45 NoneGBR
286Darren Barfield MSEN Sudbury JoggersGBR
338Jonathan Barnes MSEN Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
251Andrew Barry M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
255Mike Barry M70 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
55Stephen Bartlett M50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
180Roger Bazley M45 GBR
73Laura Beach WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
72Richard Beach MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
231Tom Beale MSEN GBR
36Jon Belcher M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
314Jenni Bell WU12 Chepstow HarriersGBR
79Lucy Bennett WSEN GBR
74Rob Bennett MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
284Kate Berry W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
285Mike Berry M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
294Joanne Biddiscombe W40 Caerleon RCGBR
38Martyn Bidwell M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
108Pamela Blake W45 GBR
188Stephen Blake M50 Pegasus RCGBR
112Ella Boorman WU23 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
49Phil Boorman M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
43Mitch Bosse MSEN Caerphilly runnersGBR
35Rachel Bowen W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
181Lloyd Bridges MU16 Cardiff Amateur ACGBR
183Simon Brinkworth MSEN GBR
330Andrew Brooks M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
20Andrew Brown M60 Severn ACGBR
53Liam Bryson M45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
187Lucinda Bubb W50 Tewkesbury AlllrunnersGBR
118Kerry Budden WSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
29Hugh Burchard M55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
92Mark Burchell MSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
220Julie Burkitt W50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
141Jonathan Cairns M40 GBR
140Sharon Cairns W40 GBR
212Matt Came M45 GBR
177Graham Cameron M40 GBR
185Erica Canela WSEN GBR
234David Carlyon M45 GBR
244Laura Carter WSEN GBR
312Kim Carwardine WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
107Paula Catley W40 GBR
136Stephen Chadwick M40 GBR
307Angela Champion W40 Les Croupiers RCGBR
164Mark Channer M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
243Lucinda Cheshire W45 GBR
197Emily Chinn W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
142Mike Chipping M65 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
256Julia Churton W55 Caerphilly runnersGBR
192Stephen Clements M40 GBR
12Nicola Cogan WSEN GBR
125Adam Cole M55 GBR
249Alyson Colman W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
250David Colman M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
233Matt Cook M45 GBR
207Laura Coombes W40 Les Croupiers Running ClubGBR
267Tracy Cooper WSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR
87Ben Cottam M40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
299Tony Cover M45 Chippenham HarriersGBR
186Peter Covington Jones M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
94Calum Cox MU23 GBR
172Collette Crewe WSEN GBR
229James Crossfield MSEN GBR
152Shawn Cullen M40 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
240Ralph Davey M70 Les Croupiers Running ClubGBR
14Ben Davies MSEN GBR
154Chris Davies M60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
56Elizabeth Davies W40 GBR
287Gavin Davies M40 GBR
288Joanne Davies W45 GBR
22Lucie Davies WSEN LLISWERRY RUNNERSGBR
21Owen Davies MSEN LLISWERRY RUNNERSGBR
23Terry Davis M60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
105Doug De Croos M60 No ClubGBR
46Cj de Mooi M45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
132Ceri Denning WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
246Jane Derrick WSEN Caerleon RCGBR
110Sharron Derrick W45 Wobbly women of Caldicot GBR
276Lisa Donovan WSEN GBR
44James Dowler MSEN GBR
289Saranna Drury WSEN GBR
203Michelle Ducker W40 GBR
178Tina Dury W50 Bitton Road Runners GBR
15Emma Edwards WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
4Zoe Elver W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
339Katherine Emanuel WU23 GBR
340Kelly Emanuel WU23 GBR
316Dawn Emmerton WSEN GBR
334Alun Evans M50 GBR
52Debbie Evans W45 GBR
51Huw Evans M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
213Jill Evans W45 GBR
40Paula Evans W50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
45Nicky Finch W40 Chippenham Harriers GBR
80Lesley Fothergill W60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
106Kevin Fowler M60 Pegasus RCGBR
89Paul Francis M40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
25Pat French W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
26Rob French M60 GBR
96Andrea Gale W45 GBR
158Jennifer Gange WSEN GBR
1Becca Garner WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
315Jason Garrahan M45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
273Claire George W45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
274David George M45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
221Jais George M40 GBR
5Philip George M60 GBR
32Simon Gibbs M50 GBR
163Debbie Green W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
37Claire Griffiths WSEN Caerphilly runnersGBR
253Sharon Griffiths WSEN GBR
349Helena Hackling WSEN GBR
293Eigen Halpin W40 Pontypwl and District RunnersGBR
11Natalie Hampson WSEN GBR
311Elizabeth Hancocks WSEN GBR
327Megan Hansen WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
291Zastra Hansen-Kaku WSEN GBR
272Patricia Harley W65 Britton Road RunnersGBR
278Tracy Harries WSEN GBR
211Wesley Harris M40 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
304Hayley Harvey W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
305Mark Harvey M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
85Gail Havard W50 SanDomenico RCGBR
86Mickey Havard M50 San Domenico RCGBR
115Graham Hawkins M60 GBR
116Grant Hawkins MSEN GBR
196Ruth Hayden-Cox WSEN Newent RunnersGBR
283Kieran Hayles MSEN Sudbury JoggersGBR
222Jo Hayward W45 GBR
300Shellane Hewitt W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
257Sue Hewitt W60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
298Naomi Hibberd WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
99Matthew Hickman MSEN GBR
179Helen Hinsley W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
139Eddie Hiscocks M40 GBR
280Joby Hobbs MSEN Avon Valley RunnersGBR
143David Hodgins M45 GBR
224Mark Holloway M45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
30Nikki Holmes WSEN GBR
59Rich Holmes M50 GBR
156Michael Hopkins M50 Westbury HarriersGBR
134Rebecca House Howe WSEN Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
120Karen Hudson W45 GBR
238Clare Hughes W40 Bridgend ACGBR
343Alexander Hutton-Lewis MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
54Debbie Jackson W50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
323Darran Jeremiah M40 GBR
322Samantha Jeremiah WSEN GBR
270Andrew Jones M45 GBR
150Angharad Jones W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
271Emma Jones W45 GBR
317Kelly Jones WSEN GBR
217Martyn Jones W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
226Randal Jones M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
216Sian Jones WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
347Andrew Kaye M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
133Samantha Kear W40 Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
195Lyndon Kenney M60 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
242Ian Kent MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
326Paul Kerslake MSEN GBR
194Rhys Knight MSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR
353Agata Kosciak WSEN GBR
237Lawrence Kreishan MSEN GBR
236Vicky Kreishan W40 GBR
261Moira Kretschmer W60 GBR
263Tim Kretschmer M60 GBR
123Sarah Lauder WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
166Claire Lavender W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
277Walter Leach M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
103Northover Lee M40 No ClubGBR
269Charlotte Leigh W40 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
34Karen Lewis W50 Caerphilly Runners GBR
350Robert Lewis M65 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
97Claire Lloyd W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
336Nick Lloyd MSEN GBR
352Nicholas Lord M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
351Tracy Lord W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
148Anneliese Loveluck W45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
149Steve Loveluck M50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
62Alex Lyne MSEN GBR
61Bethan Lyne W40 GBR
239Nikita Malinin MSEN GBR
48Kevin Mansell-Abell MSEN GBR
191Lloyd Manship MSEN GBR
144Samuel Marsh MSEN GBR
198Lucy Marshall WSEN GBR
245Tom Marshallsay MSEN UKnetrunner.co.UKGBR
335Rosina Martin WSEN GBR
124Susan Martin W50 GBR
71Hilary Matheson W60 CaldicotGBR
189Tracy Mathias W40 GBR
2Lewis Mayo MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
248Eddie Mcdaid M60 Caerleon RCGBR
320Peter Merrick M50 GBR
319Sian Merrick WSEN GBR
223Hannah Miles WSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
262Charlotte Moran W40 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
321Lynne Morgan W45 GBR
75Nick Morgan M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
90Rhian Morgan WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
290Ollie Morris MSEN GBR
111Susan Mowat W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
333Gillian Murphy W60 Les CroupiersGBR
332Michael Murphy M60 Les CroupiersGBR
160Claire Nakum W40 GBR
159Vijay Nakum MSEN GBR
161Caroline Nelson W45 GBR
268Stephen New M50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
104Gemma Northover WSEN No ClubGBR
131Martin Norton MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
208Denise Nott W45 Calne Running ClubGBR
209Simon Nott MSEN Calne Running ClubGBR
318Rob Ollerton M60 GBR
130Nick Osman M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
205Deborah Osullivan WSEN Les croupiers running clubGBR
303Stephen Owen M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
98Jason Paddington M45 GBR
42Kaylea Palkowski WSEN Caerphilly runnersGBR
175Angharad Parry-Jones W40 Les Croupiers RCGBR
176Robert Parsons M55 Village VipersGBR
18Craig Patterson MSEN WhittleFitGBR
17Lyndsay Patterson WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
206Neil Pearson M45 GBR
117Lana Perry WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
127Robert Pezzack M40 GBR
100Craig Phillips MSEN GBR
83Jackie Phillips W45 GBR
101Jane Phillips WSEN GBR
33Dawn Pincott W50 GBR
60Rhys Pippard MSEN Pont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
266Mike Pobjoy M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
227Charlotte Pointon WSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
16Laurence Pole M40 Pontypridd RoadentsGBR
65Zara Pond W40 Chippenham HarriersGBR
324Sara Poole W40 GBR
68Angela Potter W50 Lliswerry RunnersCYM
182Christopher Potter M50 Lliswerry Runners GBR
258Fern Powell WSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR
31Ele Power WSEN GBR
337Stuart Presnell M40 Bristol & West ACGBR
102Janet Ray W45 GBR
169Gemma Reeks WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
170Nathan Reeks MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
325Sophie Reeves WU23 GBR
302John Rice M65 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
67Mark Richardson M45 GBR
204Helen Roberts W45 Wobbly WomenGBR
95Alan Robertson M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
328Mrs Kim Rockliffe W55 GBR
329Dan Rodway MSEN GBR
155Claire Rogers WSEN GBR
24Catherine Rose W65 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
28Rebecca Rothwell WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
27Jack Rowland MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
230Katie Rumble WSEN GBR
88Jsson Russell M40 Islwyn running clubGBR
113Ceri Satchell W45 Lliswerry GBR
306Emma Scrivens W40 Chepstow harriersGBR
147Adie Shilston M50 GBR
146Rachel Shilston W45 GBR
219Bridget Simms W40 GBR
218Richard Simms M40 GBR
232Stephen Simms M40 GBR
66Nick Sloper M45 GBR
275Cheryl Smith WSEN GBR
157Elizabeth Smith WSEN Westbury HarriersGBR
50Matt Smith MSEN GBR
39Neil Smith M55 Chippenham harriers GBR
174Angharad Spain WSEN GBR
331Helen Speirs W45 Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBR
128Andrew Spencer M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
129Catherine Spencer W50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
114Neal Spencer M40 GBR
235Sarah-Louise Spinks WSEN GBR
354Owen Staddon MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
82Debs Stanely-Jones W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
167Julie Stephens W60 Wobbly Women of CaldicotGBR
13Jannete Stevens WSEN GBR
200Aaron Stewart MSEN GBR
295Carl Stockden M45 Roberttown RoadrunnersGBR
296Liam Stockden MU23 Pontypridd RoadentsGBR
282Nigel Stokes M50 GBR
193Shaun Styles MSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
344Carys Sullivan WSEN GBR
345David Sullivan MSEN GBR
91Josephine Sulman W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
145Natalie Summerhill WSEN GBR
279Nick Summerhill M45 GBR
93Joshua Sumner MU23 GBR
57Kirsten Suttill WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
9Warren Sweet M40 GBR
173Kerry Sweetman WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
252Richard Talbot M40 GBR
281Avisa Talemi WSEN Caerleon RCGBR
162Karl Taylor MSEN GBR
297Richard Taylor M50 GBR
310Simon Tee M50 NEWTGBR
225Alex Tennant WSEN GBR
309Darryll Thomas M40 Bromsgrove & RedditchGBR
199Gregory Thomas M45 Dragons AberdareGBR
64Sean Thomas MSEN GBR
201Sharon Tovey W45 GBR
19William Trew M40 Chippenham HarriersGBR
346Paul Turner M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
190Louise Tuson W45 GBR
84Rachel Vernall W45 GBR
254Lee Vollero M40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
184Gail Voyle W50 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
247Yangi Vundamina W40 Caerleon running clubGBR
6Dean Wallbank M45 Caerphilly Runners GBR
168Laura Warner WSEN GBR
7Debs Warren W40 GBR
214Darren Waters M45 GBR
76Claire Webster WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
69Dave Webster M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
77Sarah Webster WU23 GBR
70Sue Webster W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
292Emily Wheeler WSEN GBR
78Sydney Wheeler M80 Chepstow HarriersGBR
63David Wherry MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
260Annette Whitchurch W60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
137Adrian White M45 GBR
138Judith White W50 GBR
126Sara Whitticombe WSEN GBR
265Carol Williams W60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
215Chrissi Williams W40 GBR
210Lloyd Williams M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
81Stephen Williams M55 Parc Bryn Bach running clubGBR
171Kristina Windsor WSEN GBR
313Martyn Winser MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
58Debbie Woodley W40 GBR
259Graham Wright MSEN Emersons Green Running Club GBR
122Laura Wright WU18 CAACGBR
121Ruth Wright W45 GBR
228Rich Wyse MSEN GBR
241Andy Yu MSEN GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351