Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cressbrook Crawl Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=73, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
Men Under 23 (1)
15Ben DawsonMU19GBRtba

Senior Men (8)
25David HunterMSENLincoln & District RunnersGBRtba
47Damian DuffyMSENFRAGBRtba
50Richard BouglasMSENBuxton ACGBRtba
53Jordan StreetMSENClowne Road RCGBRtba
58Marc SinclairMSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBRtba
61Michael NasrallaMSENGoyt Valley StridersGBRtba
64Shane VercoeMSENClowne Road Runners ClubGBRtba
70Ryan WilkinsonMSENClayton Le Moors HarriersGBRtba

M40 (11)
4Richard FordM40Sinfin RCGBRtba
7Wayne SmithurstM40Ripley RCGBRtba
8Robert LaneM45Sinfin RCGBRtba
10Simon ConroyM45Dark Peak FRGBRtba
11Brendan DevlinM45Sinfin RCGBRtba
24Billy NaylorM40Unattached GBRtba
26Bryan PennyM45GBRtba
36Matt HarrisM40Sinfin RCGBRtba
37Andy VirginM40Handsworth RoadhogsGBRtba
54Arron JacksonM45Worksop HarriersGBRtba
66Breton HoldsworthM40Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBRtba

M50 (26)
1Roger WillisonM55Sinfin RCGBRtba
2Geoff CooperM50Matlock ACGBRtba
5Brian WarnerM50Sinfin RCGBRtba
13Mark CroweM55GBRtba
18Will DayM50GBRtba
22Jonathan GilchristM50Tideswell RCGBRtba
29Dave AnsellM55Steel City Striders RCGBRtba
30Simon WardM55Tideswell RCGBRtba
32Anthony HorsfallM50Handsworth RoadhogsGBRtba
33Kevin RowlesM55Killamarsh KestrelsGBRtba
34John RichardsonM50Handsworth RoadhogsGBRtba
35Micheal RichardsonM55Handsworth RoadhogsGBRtba
43Bob ForemanM55Matlock ACGBRtba
44David WalkerM55GBRtba
45Mark ElwisM50GBRtba
46Adrian BakerM55Dark Peak FRGBRtba
49Philip CaswellM55West End RunnersGBRtba
51Mike TurnerM55Fleckney & Kibworth RCGBRtba
52Joseph allan WallM55Handsworth RoadhogsGBRtba
59Richard PegramM50Sheffield RunnersGBRtba
60Andy BuckM55Steel City Striders RCGBRtba
62Michael BourneM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
67Steve PerrenM50Meltham ACGBRtba
71Kenny TurnerM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
72Richard ThorowgoodM55GBRtba
73Steven BennettM55North derbyshire Running clubGBRtba

M60 (12)
9Christopher MorrisonM60Sinfin RCGBRtba
12Les ThurstonM65Matlock ACGBRtba
20John GormanM65North Derbyshire RCGBRtba
23Andy WilkinsM60Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
28Paul StevensonM60Long Eaton RCGBRtba
31Chris HorsfallM60Handsworth RoadhogsGBRtba
40Paul JohnsonM65Vegan Runners UKENGtba
42Colin BostockM60Long Eaton RCGBRtba
48Alan AshforthM65Handsworth RoadhogsGBRtba
55Mike ArundaleM65Dark Peak FRGBRtba
57Paul HorsfallM60Handsworth RoadhogsGBRtba
65Tony DentM60Tideswell Running ClubGBRtba

M70 (0)

Women Under 23 (0)

Senior Women (4)
6Fiona HawkinsWSENSinfin RCGBRtba
19Gemma CoxWSENGBRtba
39Caroline ColeWSENGBRtba
68Molly GormanWSENMatlock ACGBRtba

W40 (2)
27Sophie StephensonW40GBRtba
38Caroline ScottW45Sinfin RCGBRtba

W50 (6)
14Vicky IronsideW50GBRtba
16Maxine IsonW50Totley ACGBRtba
17Joan WallerW55Dark Peak FRGBRtba
56Alison CowleyW50North Derbyshire RCGBRtba
63Tim SaulM50Derwent RunnersGBRtba
69Mary JealW55Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba

W60 (2)
21Maggie GormanW60North Derbyshire RCGBRtba
41Judy JohnsonW65Vegan Runners UKENGtba

W70 (1)
3Barbara HaighW70Penistone Footpath RunnersGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd