Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cressbrook Crawl Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=147, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
Men Under 23 (1)
15Ben DawsonMU19GBRtba

Senior Men (24)
25David HunterMSENLincoln & District RunnersGBRtba
47Damian DuffyMSENFRAGBRtba
50Richard BouglasMSENBuxton ACGBRtba
53Jordan StreetMSENClowne Road RCGBRtba
58Marc SinclairMSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBRtba
61Michael NasrallaMSENGoyt Valley StridersGBRtba
64Shane VercoeMSENClowne Road Runners ClubGBRtba
70Ryan WilkinsonMSENClayton Le Moors HarriersGBRtba
79Neil PiperMSENGBRtba
82Oli JohnsonMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
83Mark BurleyMSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACENGtba
102Adrian KirkMSENGBRtba
107Sam PoleMSENFleckney & Kibworth Running ClubGBRtba
109Oliver MatharuMSENHolme Pierrepont RCGBRtba
110Tom StoddartMSENGBRtba
111Jake FearnMSENBuxton ACGBRtba
119Luke AddisonMSENGBRtba
127Chris BennettMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
130Jake LaneMSENTotley ACGBRtba
132Chris VanderhovenMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
135Mandeep SinghMSENGBRtba
137Richard ChisemMSENGBRtba
139Paul MiddlemasMSENGBRtba
141Ian RidgewayMSENBuxton ACGBRtba

M40 (27)
4Richard FordM40Sinfin RCGBRtba
7Wayne SmithurstM40Ripley RCGBRtba
8Robert LaneM45Sinfin RCGBRtba
10Simon ConroyM45Dark Peak FRGBRtba
11Brendan DevlinM45Sinfin RCGBRtba
24Billy NaylorM40Unattached GBRtba
26Bryan PennyM45GBRtba
36Matt HarrisM40Sinfin RCGBRtba
37Andy VirginM40Handsworth RoadhogsGBRtba
54Arron JacksonM45Worksop HarriersGBRtba
59Simon NewtonM40GBRtba
66Breton HoldsworthM40Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBRtba
74John HamptonM45Pegtown PloddersGBRtba
87Steven MillarM40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBRtba
92Colin BrearleyM40Holme Pierrepont RCGBRtba
93Stephen ShanksM40Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBRtba
94Chris RaineyM45GBRtba
95Gary CraggM45Holme Pierrepont RCGBRtba
98Neil WorthyM40Ripley RCGBRtba
101Andrew WelchM45GBRtba
106Paul FausetM40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
129Dan BakerM40Comedy ClubGBRtba
131Tom StokesM40Erewash Valley RCGBRtba
133Paul BruntM45Shelton StridersGBRtba
142James HynesW45GBRtba
143Leigh HarrisM45Uttoxeter Road RunnersGBRtba
145Mark StanbridgeM45Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBRtba

M50 (41)
1Roger WillisonM55Sinfin RCGBRtba
2Geoff CooperM50Matlock ACGBRtba
5Brian WarnerM50Sinfin RCGBRtba
13Mark CroweM55GBRtba
18Will DayM50GBRtba
22Jonathan GilchristM50Tideswell RCGBRtba
29Dave AnsellM55Steel City Striders RCGBRtba
30Simon WardM55Tideswell RCGBRtba
32Anthony HorsfallM50Handsworth RoadhogsGBRtba
33Kevin RowlesM55Killamarsh KestrelsGBRtba
34John RichardsonM50Handsworth RoadhogsGBRtba
35Micheal RichardsonM55Handsworth RoadhogsGBRtba
43Bob ForemanM55Matlock ACGBRtba
44David WalkerM55GBRtba
45Mark ElwisM50GBRtba
46Adrian BakerM55Dark Peak FRGBRtba
49Philip CaswellM55West End RunnersGBRtba
51Mike TurnerM55Fleckney & Kibworth RCGBRtba
52Joseph allan WallM55Handsworth RoadhogsGBRtba
60Andy BuckM55Steel City Striders RCGBRtba
62Michael BourneM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
67Steve PerrenM50Meltham ACGBRtba
71Kenny TurnerM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
72Richard ThorowgoodM55GBRtba
73Steven BennettM55North derbyshire Running clubGBRtba
76Andy BarnettM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
88David WassM50Worksop HarriersGBRtba
89Rob MooreM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
90Nick HamM50Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
91Matt LewisM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBRtba
99Andrew WatkinsM50Tideswell Running ClubGBRtba
103Jon HeathfieldM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
112Nick BatesM50Derwent RunnersGBRtba
114Jonathan TysonM50GBRtba
115Robert OwenM50Totley acGBRtba
120Nigel HorneyM55Keswick ACGBRtba
122Roger WaltersM50Sheffield Triathlon ClubGBRtba
124Andy LidstoneM50Buxton ACGBRtba
126Richard GreenM50Shelton Striders GBRtba
140Rich PeggM55Steel City StridersGBRtba
144Dave JonesM50Newcastle Staffs ACGBRtba

M60 (16)
9Christopher MorrisonM60Sinfin RCGBRtba
12Les ThurstonM65Matlock ACGBRtba
20John GormanM65North Derbyshire RCGBRtba
23Andy WilkinsM60Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
28Paul StevensonM60Long Eaton RCGBRtba
31Chris HorsfallM60Handsworth RoadhogsGBRtba
40Paul JohnsonM65Vegan Runners UKENGtba
42Colin BostockM60Long Eaton RCGBRtba
48Alan AshforthM65Handsworth RoadhogsGBRtba
55Mike ArundaleM65Dark Peak FRGBRtba
57Paul HorsfallM60Handsworth RoadhogsGBRtba
65Tony DentM60Tideswell Running ClubGBRtba
85Simon BristerM65Matlock A CGBRtba
97David GouldM65Mercia Fell RunnersGBRtba
121Paul AddisonM60GBRtba
138Adrian ChatfieldM65GBRtba

M70 (1)
105Barry BlythM70Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBRtba

Women Under 23 (0)

Senior Women (10)
6Anne WallaceWSENGBRtba
19Gemma CoxWSENGBRtba
39Caroline ColeWSENGBRtba
68Molly GormanWSENMatlock ACGBRtba
78Caroline BrockWSENSteel City Striders RCGBRtba
81Fran CumminsWSENSteel City Striders RCGBRtba
100Hannah SampsonWSENHolme Pierrepont GBRtba
116Charlotte BirchWSENGBRtba
128Alannah BirtwistleWSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBRtba
134Naomi RabinWSENSteel City Striders RCGBRtba

W40 (10)
21Lucy BaconW40Wingerworth WobblersGBRtba
27Sophie StephensonW40GBRtba
38Caroline ScottW45Sinfin RCGBRtba
77Sallyann WinslowW40Steel City Striders RCGBRtba
104Vicky KirkwoodW45Dallam RCGBRtba
117Alison BarrettW40Steel City Striders RCGBRtba
125Emma FoxW40GBRtba
136Rachel CharlesW40GBRtba
146Kate ButlerW40BuxtonGBRtba
147Danielle BreartonW40Wigan HarriersGBRtba

W50 (14)
14Vicky IronsideW50GBRtba
16Maxine IsonW50Totley ACGBRtba
17Joan WallerW55Dark Peak FRGBRtba
56Alison CowleyW50North Derbyshire RCGBRtba
63Tim SaulM50Derwent RunnersGBRtba
69Mary JealW55Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
75Hilary FarrenW55Rossendale HarriersGBRtba
80Dolores WallisW55GBRtba
84Mandy MooreW55Totley ACGBRtba
86Nicola HartW55GBRtba
96Estelle McGuireW50Stockport Harriers & ACGBRtba
108Penny CollierW50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
113Lucy BeckW55Derwent RunnersGBRtba
123Fiona ShackleyW50GBRtba

W60 (2)
41Judy JohnsonW65Vegan Runners UKENGtba
118Angela BentW65Buxton ACGBRtba

W70 (1)
3Barbara HaighW70Penistone Footpath RunnersGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd