Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Clevedon SwimRun Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=64, Online=98%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 26 April 2018


Note that competitors entered into a solo class are sorted by Surname, and then Forename. Teams are listed in entry order.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Team
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Team Name
Solo (64)
24Claudia AmosW45SEALSGBR
5Susie BakerW50CLASS/SWSGBR
43Matthew BanwellMSENPAC-TriGBR
48Martin BirdM55NailseaGBR
58Karen BrownW50Do3 SquadGBR
57Rebecca BrownWSENDo3 SquadGBR
16Jenny BuckleyWSENThe Triathlon Shop Race TeamGBR
53Alex CasadoMSENGBR
30Steve CayzerM45Nailsea Running ClubGBR
20Oliver ChathamMSENGBR
38Steve ClokeM40GBR
59Kate CowdyWSENWood Trained SwimmersGBR
54Ruth CredlandWSENNewent runnersGBR
29George DalyMSENGloucester ACGBR
3Anthony DaunceyM40PAC-TriGBR
6Sarah DeadmanW40GBR
26Lauren DeanWSENClevedon Lake and Sea SwimmersGBR
44*Kiren FernandesWSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
39Hughes FionaW40GBR
40Hughes FreyaWU14GBR
46Richard GillMSENGBR
27Pete GillespieM45Clevedon Lake and Sea SwimmersGBR
41Laurence GrayM40GBR
60Joe GreenM45GBR
36Larisa GreenW45GBR
12Heather GriffinW40GBR
50Thalia GroomWSENGBR
66Stan GruncellMSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
63Jonathan HancockM60Clevedon lake and sea swimmersGBR
25Sophie HeathWSENClevedon ACGBR
47Edmund HodderM40Somerset R.C. TriGBR
55John HolcombeM40GBR
9James HollisM50Henleaze Lake swim clubGBR
10Vivien HollisW60Henleaze Lake swim clubGBR
31Jackie HuxtableW55Pac triGBR
32Jamie HuxtableM50Pac triGBR
52Craig JenniferW55GBR
62Ryan KestleMSENRoyal Marines/Clevedon AC/PACTRIGBR
45Verity KingWSENGBR
28Kris KnowlsonMSENGBR
65Rhia KnowlsonWSENGBR
68Caitlin LloydWSENBristol & West ACGBR
22Simon LockM50Trail Running AssociationGBR
21Tanya LockW50Trail Running AssociationGBR
35Ian MacklinM45Mynyddwyr de CymruGBR
7Clare MactaggartW45CLASSGBR
64Neil MehtaM50Yeo moor life saving clubGBR
17Kathryn MooreW40GBR
1Jeremy MurgatroydM45Jerry PlatoonGBR
67Allan NicholsonM45Silicon Valley Triathalon ClubGBR
4Richard NuellM65GBR
2Sue PhillipsW45CLASSGBR
56Myles PodmoreM50GBR
18Chris ReeveMSENGBR
19Lizzie ReeveWSENGBR
8Andy RichM40GBR
13Joanna RichW40Cheddar Running ClubGBR
14Malcolm RitchieM40Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
11Tim SayerM50Middle Yeo Surf Lifesaving ClubGBR
42Jones SteveM45GBR
51Helen WebsterW40GBR
61Colin WelchM55PAC TriGBR
49Peter WrightMSENGBR
15Neil YoungM45GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd