Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Cake Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=234, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
10 Mile (234)
1Peter CobleyM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
2Bethany LovellWSENValley Striders ACGBRtba
3Jed FinniganM55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
4Paul JonesM45West End Runners GBRtba
5Ian GladwellM50West End RunnersGBRtba
6Mark LambellMSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
7Simon MayesMSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
8Victoria MayesWSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
9Shaun NewboldMSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
10Roisin KnightWSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
11Paula WarringtonW45West End RunnersGBRtba
12Ann PopovichW55West End RunnersGBRtba
13Tamela MacielWSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
14Deirdre HarringtonWSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
15Tony HunkingM60Greenfield GreyhoundsGBRtba
16Andrew PearsonM40West End RunnersGBRtba
17Barry Mumford-LloydMU19Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
18Emma ConnollyWSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
19Kevin JonesM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
20Gaynor KeaneW40Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
21Alan KeaneM55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
22Bryan NelsonM50West End RunnersGBRtba
23Andy PooleM55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
24David AgnewM65Saddleworth runners GBRtba
25Luke PorterMSENWest end runnersGBRtba
26Simone TigheW40West end runnersGBRtba
27Maddy HeginbothamWSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
28Steven PrestonMSENUnattachedGBRtba
29Tony GreeneM75Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
30Iain DredgeMSENGreenfield GreyhoundsGBRtba
31Shirley TuersleyW50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
32Stephen PickupM40Stadium RunnersGBRtba
33Matt DunnM45Holcombe HarriersGBRtba
34Russell PriceMSENChorlton RunnersGBRtba
35Katie McInnesWSENChorlton RunnersGBRtba
36Sarah ChalmersW50Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
37Tim BuddMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
38Lynne TaylorW40Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
39Paul SkuseM40Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
40Guy RiddellM40Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
41Steve CrossmanM50Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
42Mark DavenportMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
43Joanne BrackW50Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
44William MatherMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
45Phil VentressM45Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
46Ben HartleyM40Altrincham & District ACGBRtba
47Emma RettigW40Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
48Rebecca SmithW45Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
49Fiona DysonW50Greenfield GreyhoundsGBRtba
50Rob AnkerM40UnattachedGBRtba
51Sam PoleMSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
52Jessica ScottWSENUnattachedGBRtba
53Christobel HeginbothamW55SaddleworthGBRtba
54Nicky SnookW55SaddleworthGBRtba
55Antony BrownM45Gloaturs GBRtba
56John TaylerM60Stadium RunnersGBRtba
57Gilly DukesW45Stadium RunnersGBRtba
58Pete DukesM45Meltham ACGBRtba
59Charmayne BrierleyW50Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
60Matt HuxfordMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
61Matthew DickinsonMSENSalford Harriers & ACGBRtba
62Claire GoddardWSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
63John FeltonM50Oldham & Royton H & ACGBRtba
64Julie FeltonW50Oldham & Royton H & ACGBRtba
65Donna GardnerWSENOldham & Royton H & ACGBRtba
66Mark BeardM40UnattachedGBRtba
67Laura WilliamsWSENGreenfield GreyhoundsGBRtba
68Nikki MellorW45UnattachedGBRtba
69Maria WallWSENOldham & Royton H & ACGBRtba
70Susan HindeW55Saddleworth RunnersGBRtba
71Jill BousteadW55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
72Darren EarnshawM40Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
73Carol BroughWSENChorlton RunnersGBRtba
74Nick GreenwoodMSENStadium RunnersGBRtba
75Steven LilleyM50UnattachedGBRtba
76Lis GibbsW40West End RunnersGBRtba
77James HughesMSENStadium RunnersGBRtba
78Lesley BoothW50WestendGBRtba
79Gary DaviesM45Westend runners GBRtba
80Jonathan EastonM40Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
81Christopher BeattieM60Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
82Nigel ScaifeM45Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
83Laura DavisonW40West End RunnersGBRtba
84Janet CarlingW60Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
85Jonathan MoonMSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
86Carolyn ShimwellWSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
87Matthew SmithMSENStadium RunnersGBRtba
88Andy WrightM40Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
89Kevin NicholasM50Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
90Ian SutcliffeM45Stadium RunnersGBRtba
91Helen CleggW40Stadium RunnersGBRtba
92Lewis HinchcliffeMSENRochdale Harriers & ACGBRtba
93Robert BuchananM40Stadium RunnersGBRtba
94Chris HanleyM40Sowerby Bridge SnailsGBRtba
95Helena ButlerWSENSaddleworth RunnersGBRtba
96Alan DavidsonM55Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
97Jennifer GregoryWSENGreenfield greyhounds GBRtba
98Steven TaylorMSENStadium RunnersGBRtba
99Trudy MelvinW45Greenfield GreyhoundsGBRtba
100Jamie BrannanMSENStadium runners GBRtba
101Nicky BrownW40Sowerby Bridge Snails GBRtba
102James CookM50Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
103Amy OatwayWSENStadium RunnersGBRtba
104Ashleigh GreenwoodWSENStadium RunnersGBRtba
105Richard MackeyMSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
106Robert JonesMSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
107Clare SmithW40Stadium RunnersGBRtba
108Rebecca Holland-WadhiaWSENUnattached GBRtba
109Rachel WaltonW40Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
110Monica BolandW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
111Mark O'ConnorMSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
112Brandon GreeneM45Saddeworth runners GBRtba
113Philip RobinsonM55Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
114Tracy JumpW45Greenfield greyhounds unattached GBRtba
115Simon JumpM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
116Andy ClarkeM55Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
117Lynn BirchallW45Stadium RunnersGBRtba
118Yvonne PhoenixWSENMossley AFCGBRtba
119Lisa MatthewsW45Mossley AFCGBRtba
120Rob SkeltonM45Unattached GBRtba
121Ian OatesM50Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
122Steve CarsonMSENStadium RunnersGBRtba
123Edward CadoganMSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
124Ian JonesM45West End RunnersGBRtba
125Lydia FarleyWU23Bradford Airedale ACGBRtba
126Laura BuchanWSENUnattached Greenfield GreyhoundsGBRtba
127Rob HickMSENSowerby Bridge SnailsGBRtba
128Meriel DaviesW40Greenfield greyhoundsGBRtba
129Martin CollinsMSENGreenfield Greyhounds GBRtba
130Fiona WillisW55Stadium RunnersGBRtba
131David TyrerM45UnattachedGBRtba
132Stephen JonesM55UnattachedGBRtba
133Sally JonesW45Unattached GBRtba
134Andrew RudderM45Unattached GBRtba
135Mark OliverM50Oldham & Royton HarriersGBRtba
136Mark WarnerM40UnattachedGBRtba
137Amanda SeimsWSENValley Striders ACGBRtba
138Joe TravisMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
139Alison HoltW50Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
140David CourseM40Bedford Harriers ACGBRtba
141Catherine CourseW40Bedford Harriers ACGBRtba
142Ruth HutchisonW40Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
143Emma PetersWU23Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
144Ian CrutchleyMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
145Anne MolloyW60Sowerby Bridge Snails RCGBRtba
146Adrian KendrickM50UnattachedGBRtba
147David McgrathMSENRadcliffe acGBRtba
148Beverley Mcgrath W50Radcliffe acGBRtba
149Darren BateyM40UnattachedGBRtba
150Steve LillisM55UnattachedGBRtba
151Fred ClaphamM45Ripon RunnersGBRtba
152John HeathcoteM60Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
153Suzanne FretwellW40Sowerby SnailsGBRtba
154Vicki HamiltonW50Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
155Pam McGheeW60Sowerby Bridge SnailsGBRtba
156Michaela GoodallWSENStadium RunnersGBRtba
157Adam GoodallMSENStadium RunnersGBRtba
158Owen FlageM45Oldham and Royton HarriersGBRtba
159Jill WoodW40Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
160Justine RaceW40UnattachedGBRtba
161Jayne MoretonW50Glossopdale harriersGBRtba
162Alex WaddingtonWSENUnattachedGBRtba
163Sandra PinderW55Sowerby Bridge SnailsGBRtba
164Rebecca AshworthW50Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
165Martin LofthouseM50Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
166Helen FretwellW40UnattachedGBRtba
167Alabama BreezeW45Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
168Julie LuckmanW50Rochdale GBRtba
169Elizabeth DowdWSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
170James WrightM45Vegetarian Cycling and Athletic clubGBRtba
171Della WrightW50Oldham & Royton H & ACGBRtba
172Luke HolmeMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
173Pete WallrothMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
174Graham LloydM55Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
175James SheardM50Saddleworth RunnersGBRtba
176Liz WhitworthW50Oldham & Royton H & ACGBRtba
177Cheryl DevineWSENStadium RunnersGBRtba
178Vernon LongM50Valley Striders ACGBRtba
179Dennis HadfieldM50UnattachedGBRtba
180Paul ReeceM45Unattached GBRtba
181Jo CoopW45StadiumGBRtba
182Kevin HoultM40Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
183John EastwoodM45Stadium RunnersGBRtba
184Samantha EastwoodW40Stadium RunnersGBRtba
185Gary JacksonM45Stadium RunnersGBRtba
186Andrew EssexM60Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
187Linda HaylesW60Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
188Cat DanielWSENStainland Lions GBRtba
189Raymond MooneyM55Stainland LionsGBRtba
190Michelle RogersonW40Stainland Lions RCGBRtba
191Ian HoskinsM50Stainland Lions RCGBRtba
192Moira AldersonW45Stainland Lions RCGBRtba
193Steve BoyerM55Stainland Lions RCGBRtba
194Adrian BaxterM40UnattachedGBRtba
195Nicki LathamW50CVFRGBRtba
196Martin O'BrienM55Stainland Lions RCGBRtba
197John RushworthM50Stainland Lions RCGBRtba
198Kevin JaggarM50Stainland lionsGBRtba
199Anthony MottM40Stainland Lions RCGBRtba
200David CulpanM55Stainland Lions RCGBRtba
201Andrew BairdM45Stainland Lions RCGBRtba
202John BassinderM60Stainland Lions RCGBRtba
203Tricia NorthW45NoneGBRtba
204Andrew PiggM55Stadium RunnersGBRtba
205Paul AndersonM45Royton Road RunnersGBRtba
206Selina McLeanW40Royton Road RunnersGBRtba
207Joanna StevensWSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
208John HarrisonM60UnattachedGBRtba
209Carl HarrisonMSENHoniton RCGBRtba
210Scott BradburyMSENAcre Street RunnersGBRtba
211Anthony CostelloM50Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
212Richard IngramM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
213Phil WellsM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
214Emma Oldham-FoxW40Acre Street RunnersGBRtba
215Nicola IngleW45Acre Street RunnersGBRtba
216Wane LawM45Team OAGBRtba
217Ellen QuaneWU23Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
218Ben TetlerMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
219Russell DysonM70Stadium RunnersGBRtba
220Will DavisonMSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
221Diane ClarkeW50The Cake Race unattachedGBRtba
222Kim ThorpeWSENSRCGBRtba
223Peter MooreM40Unattached GBRtba
224Claire CollettWSENAcre street runners GBRtba
225Gary HawksleyM45West end runnersGBRtba
226Jules OliverW45West End RunnersGBRtba
227Frances BrookW45AcreStreetRunnersGBRtba
228Brian BarnesM55Chorlton RunnersGBRtba
229Jonathan AllenM40Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
230Francis WooffM50Chorlton RunnersGBRtba
231John StephensonM60Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
232Alice SwiftWSENChorlton RunnersGBRtba
233Kieran CummingsM40Chorlton RunnersGBRtba
234Dez MitchellM45Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd