Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Cake Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=257, Online=97%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 02 May 2018


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
10 Mile (257)
1Steve HookM50UnattachedGBRtba
2Josie RotheraWSENValley Striders ACGBRtba
3Ian CaveneyMSENUnattachedGBRtba
4Paul JonesM45West End Runners GBRtba
5Ian GladwellM50West End RunnersGBRtba
6Mark LambellMSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
7Simon MayesMSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
8Victoria MayesWSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
9Shaun NewboldMSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
10Roisin KnightWSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
11Paula WarringtonW45West End RunnersGBRtba
12Ann PopovichW55West End RunnersGBRtba
13Tamela MacielWSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
14Philip CaswellM55West End RunnersGBRtba
15Chris RobertsMSENSaddleworth RunnersGBRtba
16Andrew PearsonM40West End RunnersGBRtba
17Barry Mumford-LloydMU19Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
18Emma ConnollyWSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
19Kevin JonesM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
20Gaynor KeaneW40Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
21Alan KeaneM55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
22Bryan NelsonM50West End RunnersGBRtba
23Andy PooleM55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
24David AgnewM65Saddleworth runners GBRtba
25Luke PorterMSENWest end runnersGBRtba
26Simone TigheW40West end runnersGBRtba
27Maddy HeginbothamWSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
28Steven PrestonMSENGBRtba
29Tony GreeneM75Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
30Iain DredgeMSENSaddleworth RunnersENGtba
31Shirley TuersleyW50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
32Stephen PickupM40Stadium RunnersGBRtba
33Matt DunnM45Holcombe HarriersGBRtba
34Russell PriceMSENChorlton RunnersGBRtba
35Katie McInnesWSENChorlton RunnersGBRtba
36Sarah ChalmersW50Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
37Tim BuddMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
38Lynne TaylorW40Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
39Paul SkuseM40Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
40Guy RiddellM40Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
41Steve CrossmanM50Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
42Mark DavenportMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
43Joanne BrackW50Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
44Imogen TrinderWSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
45Phil VentressM45Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
46Ben HartleyM40Altrincham & District ACGBRtba
47Emma RettigW40Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
48Rebecca SmithW45Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
49Fiona DysonW50Greenfield GreyhoundsGBRtba
50Andy BaronMSENGBRtba
51Sam PoleMSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
52Steve PageMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
53Christobel HeginbothamW55SaddleworthGBRtba
54Nicky SnookW55SaddleworthGBRtba
55Antony BrownM45Gloaturs GBRtba
56John TaylerM60Stadium RunnersGBRtba
57Rachel Tomlinson WSENMeltham ACGBRtba
58Pete DukesM45Meltham ACGBRtba
59Sarah LeahW45Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
60Marie WilliamsonM40Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
61Matt HoltM40Salford Harriers & ACGBRtba
62Claire GoddardWSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
63John FeltonM50Oldham & Royton H & ACGBRtba
64Julie FeltonW50Oldham & Royton H & ACGBRtba
65Donna GardnerWSENOldham & Royton H & ACGBRtba
66Mark BeardM40GBRtba
67Laura WilliamsWSENGreenfield GreyhoundsGBRtba
68Nikki MellorW45GBRtba
69Maria WallWSENOldham & Royton H & ACGBRtba
70Susan HindeW55Saddleworth RunnersGBRtba
71Jill BousteadW55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
72Darren EarnshawM40Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
73Steve EllisonM40Mounts Bay HarriersGBRtba
74Nick GreenwoodMSENStadium RunnersGBRtba
75Catherine McKennaW50GBRtba
76Lis GibbsW40West End RunnersGBRtba
77James HughesMSENStadium RunnersGBRtba
78Lesley BoothW50WestendGBRtba
79Gary DaviesM45Westend runners GBRtba
80Jonathan EastonM40Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
81Christopher BeattieM60Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
82Nigel ScaifeM45Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
83Laura DavisonW40West End RunnersGBRtba
84Tim BrooksM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
85Jonathan MoonMSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
86Catherine HoldenW40Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
87Matthew SmithMSENStadium RunnersGBRtba
88Andy WrightM40Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
89Kevin NicholasM50Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
90John CottamM60Stadium RunnersGBRtba
91Andrew DoigM50Stadium RunnersGBRtba
92Lewis HinchcliffeMSENRochdale Harriers & ACGBRtba
93Robert BuchananM40Stadium RunnersGBRtba
94Chris HanleyM40Sowerby Bridge SnailsGBRtba
95Jordan HughesMSENMiddleton HarriersGBRtba
96Alan DavidsonM55Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
97Jennifer GregoryWSENGreenfield greyhounds GBRtba
98Mark DaviesM55Stadium RunnersENGtba
99Trudy MelvinW45Greenfield GreyhoundsGBRtba
100Jamie BrannanMSENStadium runners GBRtba
101Jonny CrostonM40Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
102James CookM50Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
103Amy OatwayWSENStadium RunnersGBRtba
104Ashleigh GreenwoodWSENStadium RunnersGBRtba
105Richard MackeyMSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
106Stephen SmithiesM50Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
107Clare SmithW40Stadium RunnersGBRtba
108Rebecca Holland-WadhiaWSENGBRtba
109Mary JealW55Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
110Monica BolandW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
111Paul HaighM40Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
112Brandon GreeneM45Saddeworth runners GBRtba
113Philip RobinsonM55Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
114Tracy JumpW45Greenfield greyhounds unattached GBRtba
115Simon JumpM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
116Jack LaffeyM55Stadium RunnersGBRtba
117Lynn BirchallW45Stadium RunnersGBRtba
118Barry DaviesMSENGBRtba
119Bryn JonesM40Hyde village striderGBRtba
120Rob SkeltonM45GBRtba
121Ian OatesM50Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
122Steve CarsonMSENStadium RunnersGBRtba
123Edward CadoganMSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
124Ian JonesM45West End RunnersGBRtba
125Lydia FarleyWU23Bradford Airedale ACGBRtba
126Laura BuchanWSENGBRtba
127Rob HickMSENSowerby Bridge SnailsGBRtba
128Meriel DaviesW40Greenfield greyhoundsGBRtba
129Martin CollinsMSENGreenfield Greyhounds GBRtba
130Fiona WillisW55Stadium RunnersGBRtba
131David TyrerM45GBRtba
132Stephen JonesM55GBRtba
133Sally JonesW45GBRtba
134Andrew RudderM45GBRtba
135Mark OliverM50Oldham & Royton HarriersGBRtba
136Rachel LumbW50Stainland LionsGBRtba
137Amanda SeimsWSENValley Striders ACGBRtba
138Joe TravisMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
139Alison HoltW50Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
140David CourseM40Bedford Harriers ACGBRtba
141Catherine CourseW40Bedford Harriers ACGBRtba
142Ruth HutchisonW40Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
143Dan OldhamM45Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
144Ian CrutchleyMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
145Anne MolloyW60Sowerby Bridge Snails RCGBRtba
146Adrian KendrickM50GBRtba
147David McgrathMSENRadcliffe acGBRtba
148Beverley Mcgrath W50Radcliffe acGBRtba
149Darren BateyM40GBRtba
150Steve LillisM55GBRtba
151Fred ClaphamM45Ripon RunnersGBRtba
152John HeathcoteM60Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
153Suzanne FretwellW40Sowerby SnailsGBRtba
154Vicki HamiltonW50Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
155Sarah BrewerW40Meltham ACGBRtba
156Michaela GoodallWSENStadium RunnersGBRtba
157Adam GoodallMSENStadium RunnersGBRtba
158Owen FlageM45Oldham and Royton HarriersGBRtba
159Jill WoodW40Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
160Justine RaceW40GBRtba
161Jayne MoretonW50Glossopdale harriersGBRtba
162Katherine O'MahonyWSENValley StridersENGtba
163Sandra PinderW55Sowerby Bridge SnailsGBRtba
164Rebecca AshworthW50Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
165Martin LofthouseM50Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
166Helen FretwellW40GBRtba
167Alabama BreezeW45Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
168Jonathan PownallMSENValley Striders ACGBRtba
169Elizabeth DowdWSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
170James WrightM45Vegetarian Cycling and Athletic clubGBRtba
171Della WrightW50Oldham & Royton H & ACGBRtba
172Luke HolmeMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
173Pete WallrothMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
174Graham LloydM55Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
175Claire SheldonW40Belper HarriersGBRtba
176Tom ThomasMSENHyde Park HarriersGBRtba
177Cheryl DevineWSENStadium RunnersGBRtba
178Vernon LongM50Valley Striders ACGBRtba
179Dennis HadfieldM50GBRtba
180Paul ReeceM45GBRtba
181Jo CoopW45StadiumGBRtba
182Kevin HoultM40Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
183John EastwoodM45Stadium RunnersGBRtba
184Samantha EastwoodW40Stadium RunnersGBRtba
185Gary JacksonM45Stadium RunnersGBRtba
186Tim BoardM45Holcombe HarriersGBRtba
187Linda HaylesW60Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
188Cat DanielWSENStainland Lions GBRtba
189Raymond MooneyM55Stainland LionsGBRtba
190Michelle RogersonW40Stainland Lions RCGBRtba
191Ian HoskinsM50Stainland Lions RCGBRtba
192Moira AldersonW45Stainland Lions RCGBRtba
193Steve BoyerM55Stainland Lions RCGBRtba
194Adrian BaxterM40GBRtba
195Nicki LathamW50CVFRGBRtba
196Martin O'BrienM55Stainland Lions RCGBRtba
197John RushworthM50Stainland Lions RCGBRtba
198Kevin JaggarM50Stainland lionsGBRtba
199Anthony MottM40Stainland Lions RCGBRtba
200David CulpanM55Stainland Lions RCGBRtba
201Andrew BairdM45Stainland Lions RCGBRtba
202John BassinderM60Stainland Lions RCGBRtba
203Tricia NorthW45GBRtba
204Andrew PiggM55Stadium RunnersGBRtba
205Paul AndersonM45Mossley AFC Running clubGBRtba
206Simon TooleM45Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
207Joanna StevensWSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
208John HarrisonM60GBRtba
209Carl HarrisonMSENHoniton RCGBRtba
210Scott BradburyMSENAcre Street RunnersGBRtba
211Anthony CostelloM50Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
212Richard IngramM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
213Phil WellsM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
214Emma Oldham-FoxW40Acre Street RunnersGBRtba
215Nicola IngleW45Acre Street RunnersGBRtba
216Claire BairdW40Acre Street RunnersGBRtba
217Ellen QuaneWU23Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
218Ben TetlerMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
219Russell DysonM70Stadium RunnersGBRtba
220Will DavisonMSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
221Diane ClarkeW50The Cake Race unattachedGBRtba
222Kim ThorpeWSENSRCGBRtba
223Peter MooreM40GBRtba
224Claire CollettWSENAcre street runners GBRtba
225Gary HawksleyM45West end runnersGBRtba
226Jules OliverW45West End RunnersGBRtba
227Frances BrookW45AcreStreetRunnersGBRtba
228Brian BarnesM55Chorlton RunnersGBRtba
229Jonathan AllenM40Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
230Lorraine PangWSENChorlton RunnersENGtba
231John StephensonM60Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
232Jane EvansWSENUnattachedGBRtba
233Kieran CummingsM40Chorlton RunnersGBRtba
234Dez MitchellM45Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
235Toby SydesM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
236Alex RaceM45Rochdale Tri ClubGBRtba
237Dakotah ShirfieldWSENChorlton RunnersGBRtba
238Jenna BirdWSENGBRtba
239Carl LecomberM55Stadium RunnersGBRtba
240Mike BarramM45Chorlton RunnersGBRtba
241Jessica EarnshawWSENStadium RunnersGBRtba
242Angela LeeW55Stainland LionsGBRtba
243Kimberley YeamanWSENStadium RunnersGBRtba
244Tara CraggsWSENGBRtba
245Angela OldhamW65East Cheshire Harriers GBRtba
246Chris HowarthM45Stadium RunnersGBRtba
247Neil HillM50Stadium RunnersGBRtba
248Emily LedderW40Stadium RunnersGBRtba
249Fiona RobinsonW50Nidd ValleyGBRtba
250Mick LunnM50Stadium RunnersGBRtba
251*Kirsty WhiteW45GBRtba
252*Kate MansellW45Todmorden HarriersGBRtba
253*Mark YatesM45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBRtba
254*Andrew ChalkeyM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBRtba
255*Paul MillsM50Holcombe HarriersGBRtba
256*Daniel GreenwoodM45Meltham ACGBRtba
257*Nicky TorrW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd