Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Offa's 'Orror Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=154, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
20K (154)
128Liselette AdamsW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
131Martin AdamsMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
18Emma AliWSENGBR
106Matthew AyresMSENGBR
71Vanessa BallWSENMonross TrailblazersGBR
105Chris BarnesM50GBR
108Jon BarnesMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
85Kevin BarnesM55Hereford CouriersGBR
37Roger BarrettM60Wingerworth WobblersGBR
154Brian BeggMSENBatrunnersGBR
3Lauryn BenthamWSENCaldicot GBR
91Martin BlakebroughM55Spirit of MonmouthGBR
150Mike BobbettM40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
109Gareth BradburyM40GBR
92Helen BrownW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
90Jo BrownWSENNorthbrook ACGBR
98Amy BrownbillWSENChepstow HarriersGBR
31Mark ChannerM50Forest of Dean ACGBR
130Prynne ChristianM45Builth & District RCGBR
52Gemma CollierWSENGloucester ACGBR
54Andrew ConwayMSENGBR
142Sarah CooteWSENParc Bryn BachGBR
95Nicholas CousinsMSENGBR
22Jeremy CreaseyM50Spirit of Monmouth GBR
132Grant CriddleMSENGBR
14Sara CurrieWSENGBR
135Peta DanielsW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
60Simon DarkeM55Maindy HarriersGBR
75Emma DaviesW45Spirit of MonmouthGBR
146Owen DaviesM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
79Ruth DaviesWSENLes CroupiersGBR
53Shawn DeanM40GBR
39Rory DeucharMSENChepstow HarriersGBR
151Stephen DilleyM40Chepstow HarriersENG
144Jacob DobsonMSENHaunted Track ClubGBR
26Mark DunnM50Spirit of MonmouthGBR
24Simon DuryMSENTACHGBR
25Jason EdwardsM40Nailsea Fat Dads RCGBR
129Mark EnglishM45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
50Florence EverettW40GBR
49Matthew EverettM40GBR
96Christine FarrW40Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYM
16James FletcherM50Monross TrailblazersGBR
15Sian-eleri FudgeWSENGBR
41Alasdair GarbuttM45GBR
51Lucy GarbuttW50GBR
69Darryl GardnerMSENCardiff Triathlon ClubGBR
149James GoodwinMSENBADTriGBR
153Jacek GoworW50GBR
89Cameron GraleyMSENBristol Up & RunnersGBR
35Donna GrantW40GBR
63Aly GroutW40Evesham Vale Running Club GBR
7Jo HaddonWSENGBR
9John HaddonMSENStone Master MarathonersGBR
124Gareth HallMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
94Jonathan HancockM60Usk RunnersGBR
28Sam HarnessM40MonrossGBR
155Gerwyn HarrisMSENBatrunnersGBR
32Emily HarrisonWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBR
30Mark HaymanM45GBR
152Magda HeluszkaWSENGBR
88Luke HodsonMSENBristol Up & RunnersGBR
61Robert HookM50Chepstow HarriersGBR
112Liam HopkinsMSENNoneGBR
125Hannah HopkinsonWSENGBR
147Andy HorlickM40Forest of Dean ACGBR
59Ben HovanessianM40GBR
77Katy HuckleWSENCardiff BoisGBR
48Samuel HuntM40Southville RCGBR
8Michael JenkinsMSENGloucester ACGBR
101Faye JohnsonWSENPontypool and District Runners GBR
58Mark JonesM40GBR
139Sam JonesMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
140Siân JonesWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
138Eliska JurcikovaWSENGBR
118Rob KingdonM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
117Oliver KnightMU23Lancaster University Running ClubGBR
119Barry KnowlesM50GBR
87Aneirin Labonte JonesMSENGBR
84Simon LangdonM45GBR
70Gareth LeachM45GBR
97Philip LeakeMSENChepstow HarriersGBR
148Neil LewisM50HEREFORD COURIERSGBR
4Matt LloydM40Outdoor FitnessGBR
36Lisa LookerW45GBR
65Jack LovedayMSENGBR
56Liz LovelockWSENGBR
93Clare MallenderW40Hereford CouriersGBR
33Iain McIntyreMSENGBR
5Wayne McneillMSENGBR
45Stuart MiddlerM50Slinn AllstarsGBR
64Matthew MoltonMSENGBR
114Hywel MorganMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
126Chris MuntonMSENForest of Dean AC GBR
127Robert NelsonM45Spirit of MonmouthGBR
44Laura NicholsonWSENGloucester ACGBR
76Gareth O’ConnorMSENCardiff BoisGBR
38Dan OgilvieM40GBR
73Jessica OldenWSENGBR
74Lucy OldenWSENGBR
55Zuzanna OnderkoWSENGBR
81Howard OwenMSENLes Croupiers RC GBR
136Stephen OwenM65Chepstow HarriersGBR
145Melissa PearceW45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
107Glyn PriceMSENShropshire ShufflersGBR
2Robert PritchardMSENMonross TrailblazersGBR
13Luthfur RahmanMSENGBR
116Sophie ReadWSENGBR
99Marc RecoquilleM45GBR
12John RedmondM40GBR
19Alice ReedWSENGBR
133Michael ReepM55Weston ACGBR
123Christopher ReesMSENGBR
134Sandy RestallMSENDirty Daps, Muddy TracksGBR
68Teresa RobertsW50Tewkesbury Running ClubGBR
103Leigh RobinsonMSENGBR
137Mandi RobsonW55Fit2RunGBR
21Katy RoyWSENChepstow HarriersGBR
120Neil RushtonM45GBR
110Sam RyallM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
141Richard SheehyMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
34Nick SloperM45GBR
11Bryan StaddenM60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
17Andrew StephensM40Monross TrailblazersGBR
115Phillippa StephensW45Weston ACGBR
72Hayley StockwellW40Stroud & District ACGBR
1Tom StokesM55Trail Running AssociationGBR
86Jim StorrarM55Forest of Dean ACGBR
10James SutherlandM40Fat Dad's Running ClubGBR
6David ThomasM50Outdoor FitnessGBR
29Isabel ThompsonWSENGBR
67Chris ThorntonM45GBR
143Alex TincombeMSENGBR
156Helen TrollopeWSENMudstacle GBR
57Gavin TullM50GBR
27Richard TurleyM40GBR
43Heather TyrrellW55GBR
113Robbie UrwinMSENGBR
104Keith VerheydenM55FERCGBR
62Georges VideauM55Darth Coastal RunnersGBR
42Brian WalkerM55Arbroath Footers RCGBR
47Dave WalkerM60Cardiff TriathletesGBR
102Kerry WathenWSENHereford CouriersGBR
100Ingram WeeksMSENChepstow HarriersGBR
83Nick WestM60GBR
82Victoria WestWSENGBR
23Debbie WhiteW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
111Helen WilliamsW40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
80Ioan WilliamsMSENVegan Runner UKGBR
46Neil WilliamsM50Caerleon RCGBR
122David WilsonM50GBR
121Ellie WorthingtonWSENNoneGBR
78Martin WrightM45Mynnyd DuGBR
40Jacqui WyndsW60Forest of Dean ACGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd