Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Kinder Downfall 2018 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=319, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


Transfers - use the Amend Entry link below to transfer your entry to a friend. Transfers close at midnight on Wednesday 18th April.

Cancellations - to cancel your entry with a full refund minus the Fabian4 processing fee of £3 please email Fabian4 Support before midnight on Monday 16th April.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
9.6 miles / 1970 ft (319)
292David AhearnMSENGBR
298Laura AhearnWSENMarple RunnersGBR
12Simon AllenM45Sheffield RCGBR
32Colin AllottMSENGoyt Valley StridersGBR
125Ali AlsaadiM40Chorlton runnersGBR
107Scott AndersonMSENGBR
330Grace ArthurW40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
272Roger AshbyM70Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
75Lee AshwoodM40Disley RunnersGBR
31Anna AspinallWSENGoyt Valley StridersGBR
289Tamsin AustinW45Wallsend Harriers & ACGBR
349Cathy AytonWSENIlkeston RCGBR
8Peter BaileyM55Buxton ACGBR
49Jason BalM40Sinfin RCGBR
59Ryan BallMSENHeanorGBR
172Nicholas BarberMSENPennine Fell Runners GBR
127Sophy BarberWSENGBR
280Paul BartonM40GBR
138Andy BatterhamM50Ashbourne RCGBR
363Richard BaylissM45UnspecifiedGBR
267Jo BednallW50Buxton ACGBR
279Jason BennettM45Buxton ACGBR
355Martin BerryM45GBR
101Matt BiglinM55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
191Tim BlackwellM40Chorlton RunnersGBR
301Barry BlythM70Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
61Alan BockingM60Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
212Paul BoothM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
24Richard BouglasMSENBuxton ACGBR
243Michael BourneM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
3Christine BowenW60Goyt Valley StridersGBR
2Dave BowenM60Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
197Jo BowenW45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
237Kelvin BowskilllM65Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
222Richard BradburyM45Matlock ACGBR
90Graham BradshawM55Durham Fell RunnersGBR
204Alan BrentnallM65Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
205Alison BrentnallW65Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
104Lee BridgewaterM40Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
33David BrockbankM45Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
208Raymond BrownM75Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
134Jason BrunnockMSENBuxton ACGBR
244Don BulloughM60Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
119Jason BurgessM40Buxton ACGBR
27Mark BurleyMSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACENG
130Andy BurnettM50Glossopdale HarriersGBR
7Caroline BurrellW40GBR
216Mark BurtonM40Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
167Ben CaldwellMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
221Alasdair CampbellMSENBuxton ACGBR
206Chris CharlesworthM40Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
74Ian CharlesworthM55Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
97Diane ClarkeW50UnspecifiedGBR
37Miranda ClarkeW45GBR
135Neil ClarkeM55Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
124Jane CockertonW55Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
140Geoff CooperM45Matlock ACGBR
40Hannah CoramW40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
38Shaun CoramM50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
177Julie CorbyW45Shelton StridersGBR
233Terry CrowtherM40Charlton RunnersGBR
166Jo CurryWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
201Noel CurtisM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
65Mark DavenportMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBR
82Helen DavisWSENGoyt Valley StridersGBR
321Mark DayM45Marple RunnersGBR
252Hugh DennisMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
317Richard DixsonM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
196Chris DonaldW55Shelton StridersGBR
94Robert DonaldMSENShelton StridersGBR
184Chris DuroM55Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
88Simon EatonM50Fuddy MunstersGBR
300Philip EddisonM60Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
291Mary EdgertonW55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
70Julie EllisonW40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
358Stephen EllisonM40Mounts Bay HarriersGBR
58Sarah Fanthorpe-SmithWSENGoyt Valley StridersGBR
308Simeon Farrington-NewmanM40Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
50Ben FarrowM40UnspecifiedGBR
51Sam FarrowM40UnspecifiedGBR
297Jake FearnMSENBuxton ACGBR
319Joseph FennellMSENGBR
281Helen FensomeWSENErewash Valley RCGBR
278Frank FieldingM65Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
139Paul FilbyM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
159Ian FiskMSENBarrow RunnersGBR
143Christopher FletcherM55Hatton Darts RCGBR
158Elaine FleuriotW50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
152Alison ForbesW45GBR
162Alison FoxW50Huntingdonshire ACGBR
328Ian FraserM50East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside ACGBR
352Jim FreethM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
294Nathan FrenchMSENCheshire Hash House Harriers GBR
220Austin FrostM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
200Paul FryersM50Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
329Saul GallagherM50East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside ACGBR
120Nicholas GalpinMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
331Ed GambleM50Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
181David GillM55Denby Dale ACGBR
276Tim GleesonM40Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
35Rebecca GlenW40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
207Dawn GodleyW55Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
144Richard GoffMSENBuxton ACGBR
150Stephanie GoodchildW50Manchester YMCA HarriersGBR
226Keith GordonM65Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
288Tim GraingerM40GBR
6Aidan GrantM40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
290Naomi GreavesW45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
115Simon GreenMSENTotley ACGBR
99Jonathan GregsonMSENHatton Darts RCGBR
63Blaithin HadjisophocleousWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
340Andrew HallM40Kingstone RunnersGBR
161Shaun HallM40GBR
117Nick HamM50Glossopdale HarriersGBR
263Tracy HamiltonW50Worksop HarriersGBR
114Fiona HamorW50Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
262Conor HancockMSENHandsworth RoadhogsGBR
173Mark HannaM45Manchester Triathlon ClubGBR
170Peter HardmanM70Goyt Valley StridersGBR
361Leigh HarrisM45Uttoxeter Road RunnersGBR
274Rick HaughtonM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
285David HeenanMSENGBR
98Christine HillW50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
39Debbie HillW55Congleton HarriersGBR
165Paul HillsM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
67Philip HitchingsM65Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
192Ben HobsonMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
23James HobsonMSENGoyt Valley Striders GBR
223Chris HodgsonM45Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
286Alison HoltW50Glossopdale HarriersGBR
190Claire HoolohanWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
79Clive HopeM60Glossopdale HarriersGBR
175Carolyn HopkinsonW55Shelton StridersGBR
176Chris HopkinsonM60Shelton StridersGBR
106Greg HopkinsonMSENBeeston ACGBR
250Tim HorrocksM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
253Anthony HorsfallM50Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
259Chris HorsfallM60Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
265Paul HorsfallM60Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
247Dave HughesMSENMarple RunnersGBR
186Bruce HumphreyM40UnspecifiedGBR
137Philip HutchinsonMSENGBR
52Andy JacksonMSENMarple RunnersGBR
322Andy JacksonM45The Fell DevilsGBR
239Arron JacksonM45Worksop HarriersGBR
179Chris JacksonMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
116Matt JacksonMSENRipley RCGBR
313Heather JansevskaWSENGlossopdale HarriersGBR
10Nigel JeffM50Buxton AC GBR
371Chris JohnsonM70East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside ACGBR
113Malcolm JohnsonM40Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
122Ken JonesM65Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
20Lucas JonesM40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
9Nick JonesM40Buxton ACGBR
213Rosie JonesWSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
69Simon JonesM45GBR
25Chris JordanM40GBR
100Ita KellyW55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
372Richard KendallMSENGBR
185Richard KennaughM50Altrincham & District ACGBR
105Polly KennerleyW45Congleton HarriersGBR
133James KermodeMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
180Damian KilpinM40Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
22Sophie KirkW40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
153David KnowlesM40GBR
316Richard KnowlesM40Totley ACGBR
347Daniel LathamMSENBuxton ACGBR
229Mark LawM50Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
228Nell LawW45Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
325Jeremy LawsonM40GBR
108Vicki LaycockWSENGBR
245Colin LedgerM40GBR
15Annie LightowlerW45Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
219Daniel LimbMSENPenistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
76Rebecca LinekerWSENRipley RCGBR
149Richard LockM40Bollington HarriersGBR
48Connor LomaxM40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
34Paul LoriganM55GBR
126Oliver LougheedMSENGBR
29Matt LovettM45UnspecifiedGBR
203James LoweMU23Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
310Fraser Macdonald OuldsMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
193Tim MackeyM60Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
44Richard MackieM45Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
156Liz Maddison WSENGBR
121Nell MaddisonWSENGBR
287Kevin MahonM40Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
17Ian MannersM50Manchester YMCA HarriersGBR
217Holly MartinWSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
266Jude MatthewsWSENPenistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
16Trevor MattyM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
293Libbi McGibbonWSENCheshire Hash House Harriers GBR
163Estelle McGuireW50Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
151Bryan McKennaMSENBuxton ACGBR
54Rob McNeilMSENGoyt Valley StridersGBR
214Jane MellorW50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
64Richard MellorM50GBR
277Roland MeylanM45Buxton ACGBR
275Ian MillsM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
246Fliss MilnerW50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
80Dez MitchellM45Glossopdale HarriersGBR
305Millie MockfordWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
257Philip MorrisMSENHandsworth RoadhogsGBR
30Nadine MullerWSENMarple RunnersGBR
171Alwyn MulryneM50Disley RunnersGBR
164Linda MurgatroydW50Pennine Fell Runners GBR
78Gary NewhamM40Erewash Valley RCGBR
157Pete NieldM40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
141Ross NorbronMSENGBR
145Tim OliverM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
169Dan PageMSENMountain FuelGBR
13Lorraine PangWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
264Lesley ParkerW40Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
4David ParkinsonMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
238Wayne ParkinsonM55Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
318David ParryM65Steel City StridersGBR
178Ian PatheyjohnsM50Shelton StridersGBR
248David PatrickM50Ashbourne RCGBR
102Gavin PeachMSENGBR
326John PeelMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
231Richard PegramM50GBR
224Ben PepperMSENChorlton runners GBR
295Jacqueline PerrotW40Chorlton RunnersGBR
194Neil PettieM45Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
68Matthew PinkM45GBR
14Mark PlattsM40Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
131Tony PressM65Hatton Darts RCGBR
268Mark PursellM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
269Ron ReesM60Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
254John RichardsonM50Handsworth roadhogsGBR
255Micheal RichardsonM55Handsworth roadhogsGBR
187Jonathan RidgeMSENDenby Dale ACGBR
215Oliver RobertsMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
92Suzanne RoebuckW45Congleton HarriersGBR
129Dave RogersM40Bishops Stortford RCGBR
270Fran RossWSENBuxton ACGBR
43Paul RowlandM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
258Kevin RowlesM55Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
273Stephen SandersM60Goyt Valley StridersGBR
123Steve SandersM45Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
148Richard ScottneyM65Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
251Suzanne SharmanWSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
189Katie SharpWSENDenby Dale ACGBR
91Ian SharpeM45Chorlton RunnersGBR
111Stephen ShawM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
333Ollie SheadMSENGBR
364Jimmy SheldonMSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
320Emma SimmsWSENDidsbury RunnersGBR
210Ralph SimpsonMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
110Andi Kyodo SinclairM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
83Paul SkuseM40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
211Helen SmithWSENShelton StridersGBR
323Julie SmithW50The Fell Devils GBR
312Rebecca SmithW45Glossopdale HarriersGBR
84Thomas SmithMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
42Wayne SmithurstM40Ripley RCGBR
81Ben SnellMSENStockport Harriers & ACGBR
142Paul SorrellM40Ripley RCGBR
28Ian St ClairM50Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
56Neil StabbsM40Totley ACGBR
136John StephensonM60Glossopdale HarriersGBR
235Sarah StephensonWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
209Ian StewartM60Hatton Darts RCGBR
103Elaine StoneW45WirksworthGBR
11Steve StoreyM60Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
261Matthew StrawbridgeMSENGBR
284Emma StreetWSENGBR
283Mathew StreetMSENGBR
41Andrew StuartMSENBeeston ACENG
147Michael StubbsM45GBR
230Ian SutcliffeM55Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
93Richard SuttleM50Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
95Elanor SwanW40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
60Alice SwiftWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
73Robert TaylorM65Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
26Chris TetleyM60Goyt Valley StridersGBR
174Anna ThomasWSENManchester Triathlon ClubGBR
306Barrie ThomasonM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
45Andy TitleyM55Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
57Kate TurnerWSENTotley ACGBR
182Yvonne TurnerW40Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
218Chris VanderhovenMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
260Andy VirginM40Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
46Alex WaddingtonM40Marple RunnersGBR
336Joseph WadeMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
234Sarah WalchWSENPenistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
146David WalkerM55GBR
241Joseph Allan WallM55Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
271Darren WallisM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
198Dave WardM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
249Martin WardM40Buxton ACGBR
299Greg WasinskiMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBR
227David WassM50Worksop HarriersGBR
55Andrew WatsonM45Erewash Valley RCGBR
315Geoff WellsM50Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
109Daniel WheatMSENSouthwell RCGBR
168Mark WhelanM50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
21Dave WhippM40GBR
236Nick WhittinghamM60Penistone Footpath Runners & AC GBR
128Carolyn WhittleW40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
303Shaun WildeM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
118Anna WildmanW40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
195Andy WilkinsM60Glossopdale HarriersGBR
232Rob WillisM45Totley ACGBR
307Samantha WillisWSENBuxton ACGBR
19Tania WilsonW50Buxton acGBR
154Nathaniel WinfieldMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
309Robin WinfieldMSENGBR
5Phillip WinskillM40Keswick AACGBR
160Ian WolfendaleM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
86Char WoodWSENCongleton HarriersGBR
370David WoodMSENUnspecifiedGBR
85James WoodM40Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
188Samara WoodWSENDenby Dale ACGBR
256Stephanie WoodW45Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
314Jeremy WoodhamM45Marple RunnersENG
132Paul WoolhouseM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
240Helen WrightWSENPenistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
96Peter WrightM55Hatton Darts RCGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd