Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Fen Drayton 10K and Fun Run Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=270, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (223)
271Alexander AbbeyMU19GBR
7Nick AbbeyM60GBR
66Richard Adamson MSENHunts ACGBR
65Yvette AdamsonW40Hunts acGBR
253Patricia AshtonWSENGBR
47Katheryn AyresW40GBR
190Tony BaconMSENHaverhill RCGBR
24Laura BallesterWSENTeam BexGBR
143Andy BarberM50Ely RunnersGBR
102Gareth BarkerMSENGBR
60Holly BarrWSENGBR
133Melissa BarrettWSENGBR
41Adam BarrittMSENGBR
181Athena BellWSENGBR
135Joanne BellW40Godmanchester Running ClubGBR
182Laurence BellMSENGBR
86Samantha BellWSENGBR
120Nathan BennettMSENGBR
199Vicki BensonW45GBR
131David BerryM55GBR
18Gavin BoldersonMSENGBR
185Christopher BondM40GBR
248Joanne BonnorW50GBR
175Alex BowenMSENGBR
21Simon BowmanMSENGBR
50Phil BoyleM45GBR
141Simon Bransfield-GarthM55GBR
164Tracey BrazierW45Road Runners ClubGBR
26Martyn BrearleyM45Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
213Andy BrownM45GBR
214Rachel BrownW45GBR
2Simon BrownM40GBR
200Melanie BruceW40GBR
138Lizzie BurgessWSENHunts ACGBR
37Andrew BurstonM45GBR
186Marie BurtonWSENGodmanchester Running ClubGBR
108Claire CarmanW40GBR
229Katie CaseyWSENStukeley StridersGBR
130Sean CastelMSENGBR
74Tracy Chaffey W40GBR
169Bethany CharltonWSENGBR
107Darren CoffeyM50GBR
59Sonia CollinW40GBR
104Emma CourtW40GBR
81Mark CraddockMSENGBR
95Lucy CrumpW40Shelford WivesGBR
15Ildiko CsengeiW40Meltham ACGBR
58Alan DaceM50ON A MISSION FITNESS GBR
123Antonio Dama MSENGBR
38Jon-William DaultonMSENGodqmanchester Running Club GBR
132Richard DaviesM55GBR
13Rick DaviesM65Cambridge and ColeridgeGBR
19Sarah DeanWSENGBR
261Joanna-Marie DearWSENGBR
46Rebecca DedmanW40GBR
16Danny DicksM50GBR
242Frank DudbridgeM50Thames Hare and HoundsGBR
36Lisa DurbinW45Godmanchester Running ClubGBR
14Jeremy DyerM55Fen Edge RunnersGBR
82Carole EatonW60GBR
235Joe EganMSENGBR
234Karen EganWSENGBR
40Gary FairheadM45GBR
142Gaia FleetW40GBR
106Amanda ForemanWSENGBR
22Fiona GazeleyW45Fen Edge RunnersGBR
25Alex GeogheganW40Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
115Sarah GeorgeWSENGodmanchester Running ClubGBR
92Claire GillWSENGBR
69Elliot GillMU23BRJ Run and TriGBR
67Eugene GillM45BRJ Run and TriGBR
68Melody GillW45BRJ Run and TriGBR
249Colin GlenM55FetchEveryoneGBR
55Stuart GreenMSENRoyston RunnersGBR
127Keith GrimwadeM60GBR
202Richard GroomM40Newmarket JoggersGBR
206Danielle GuyWSENLet's Run Girls CambridgeGBR
256Callum HaggartMSENEly RunnersGBR
254Claire HaggartW55Ely RunnersGBR
166Julie Haigh-SmithW45NoneGBR
270Derwyn HardwickM45GBR
70Kate HeathW40GBR
52Natalie HillW40GBR
97Sean HoeyMSENGBR
260Charlotte HolleranWU19GBR
176Rory HughesMSENGBR
137Luke Hughes-DaviesM55GBR
64Laura HumphreysW40GBR
184Nick IngleMSENGBR
264Gordon IrvineMSENNewmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club/ Ely Runners GBR
113Andy IsonM45GBR
114Cathy IsonW45GBR
207Andrzej JakuszykM40SquirrelisticGBR
208Anna JakuszykWSENSquirrelisticGBR
246Neil JarvisM40BRJ Run and TriGBR
267Alix JonesW55 GBR
247Chris JonesM45GBR
163Jo JonesW45Godmanchester Running ClubGBR
268Paul JonesM50Cambridge and coleridgeGBR
266Richard JonesM50Newmarket JoggersGBR
85Tim JonesMU23Royston RunnersGBR
12Andrew KerrMSENGBR
241Laurie KerrWSENGBR
31Simon KerrM60GBR
32Sue KerrW55GBR
215Simon KidneyM40GBR
28Adam KnaggsM40Team BexGBR
27Louise KnaggsW45Team BexGBR
88Belinda KnottW50Hi runnersGBR
39Andrew LeeM50GBR
177Andrew LeeMSENGBR
63Marisa LevyW40BOSHGBR
62Russell LevyM40BOSHGBR
183Phoebe LillWSENGBR
49Sally LillW55Lawley Running ClubGBR
48Steve LillM55GBR
269Sue May LiowWSENLet's Run Girls CambridgeGBR
197Louise LloydW45GBR
84Vanessa LockyerWSENGBR
98Chris LoweryM45GBR
167Charlotte LuckenWSENTeam BexGBR
179Lorna LuckenWSEN Sawtry walk to runGBR
259Fiona MacDonaldW45GBR
112David MageeM70GBR
161Aaron MajorMSENGBR
54Phil MartinMSENRoyston RunnersGBR
251Julie McGrealW65Royston RunnersGBR
110Davina McMurdoW45GBR
51Ben MeadowsM40Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
243Dirk MeyerM45GBR
149Emma MidgleyWSENGBR
189Craig MillsMSENGBR
173Eleanor MilosevicWSENCambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
172Ioan MilosevicMSENGBR
83Bev MisikW45Fen Edge RunnersGBR
128David MooreMSENGBR
217Dianne MuirWSENLet's Run Girls CambridgeGBR
147James MurrayMSENGBR
145Lisa NelsonW45GBR
146Paul NelsonM45GBR
162Caroline NewmanW55GBR
153Angela NyamarebvuW40Team BexGBR
154Taf Nyamarebvu M40Team BexGBR
129John O’BrienM55GBR
33Sarah Oakley-MudgeW40BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
230Scott OldhamM40GBR
53Simon OneillM40GBR
78William OrbellMU23GBR
11Ozgur OzkurtMSENTeam ProseccoGBR
121Claire ParkerWSENGBR
8Kathy ParkerW50GBR
103Rebecca ParkerWSENGBR
17James PearsonM50GBR
118Paul PergandeM65GBR
134Paul PharoahM55GBR
232Sarah PickardW55GBR
257Ellie PinkneyWU23Ely RunnersGBR
3Sam PinnerW50GBR
265Thomas PlattsMSENSaffron Striders RCGBR
250Georgina PriddleW40Stukeley stridersGBR
216Juliette PriddyWSENGBR
165Martin QuinnM55Hunts ACGBR
263Simon RenderM50March ACGBR
93Suzanne ReynoldsWSENTEAM BEXGBR
231Kim RichardsonW40GBR
61Glenn RicherM60UKnetrunner.co.UKGBR
236David RiddochM40GBR
4Lynn RobertsW50Cambridge and Coleridge GBR
117Claire RobinsonW55GBR
29Lulu RobinsonWSENTeam BexGBR
91Jenny RodgersW40Team BexGBR
99David RootesM65Royston RunnersGBR
43Hannah RustWSENGBR
109James RyanM70GBR
101Andy SavageM55Yaxley Runners & JoggersGBR
5Jeni SawfordW45Cambourne Runners ARCGBR
252Kimberly SaywardWSENGBR
42Anne SchumannW50Cambridge and ColeridgeGBR
44Nicola ScottWSENGBR
76Lottie SeabornWSENGBR
171Alexander SeagerMSENGBR
140Jo SeddonWSENGBR
75Robert ShawM60Saffron Striders RCGBR
116Naomi ShelmerdineW45GBR
1Nick SmartM50GBR
30Frances SmithW40GBR
157Jason SmithM45Witness The FitnessGBR
20Joanna SmithW40GBR
124Kirsten SmithWSENGBR
139David SpurleMSENHunts ACGBR
272Michael StokesM50N/AGBR
79Janet StonesW50Fen Edge RunnersGBR
80Malcolm StonesM55Fen Edge RunnersGBR
194Arseniy Suvorov MU19Huntingdonshire ACGBR
193Sasha SuvorovWSENHuntingdonshire ACGBR
96Andrew TaylorM45Newmarket JoggersGBR
204Steven TebbuttMSENGBR
258Tim ThurstonM55GBR
122Louise TraynierWSENGBR
152Becky TuohyW45Team Bex GBR
170Corrie TurnbullWSENGBR
174Katie TweenWSENGBR
126Metin UnalMSENTeam ProseccoGBR
23Simon ValentineM45GBR
10Borislav VarbanovMSENTeam ProseccoGBR
205Michelle VogelWSENGBR
9Kushan VyasMSENTeam ProseccoGBR
198Paula WalshW45GBR
233Ben WatersMSENGBR
168Richard WatsonMSENGBR
180Adam WestonMSENGBR
195Nathan WhitakerMSENGBR
119Peter WhiteheadM70Hunts ACGBR
94Rebecca WhitwhamWSENGBR
148Ian WibberleyM40GBR
57Angela WilliamsW40GBR
56Dean WilliamsM45GBR
6Alistair WilsonM50GBR
77Lisa WilymanW40GBR
196Christopher WolfeM50GBR
125Georgina WoodW40GBR
87Jackie WrayW55Haverhill RCGBR
111Oliver YoudMSENGBR

Fun Run (47)
220Joe AgnewMU9Stukeley StridersGBR
191Luke BoyleMU5GBR
192Sam BoyleMU5GBR
201Stanley BruceMU10GBR
225Alex BrugnoliMU8Stukeley StridersGBR
224Samuel BrugnoliMU12Stukeley StridersGBR
209Charlotte BushWU8GBR
212Elizabeth BushW40GBR
210Henry BushMU3GBR
211James BushM40GBR
219Lily CaseyWU8Stukeley StridersGBR
218Megan CaseyWU10Stukeley StridersGBR
72Keira Chaffey WU13GBR
73Kelsey Chaffey WU11GBR
273Carmella CrossWU10NONEGBR
226Eleanor DrinkwaterWU11Stukeley StridersGBR
144Chloe FullerWU6Longstanton LimpersGBR
221Ted GrangeMU12Stukeley StridersGBR
203Abigail GroomWU6GBR
136Eleanor GuntonWU6GBR
187Aimee HaysWU10GBR
188Chloe HaysWU7GBR
178Arthur LeeMU9GBR
222Stanley LuckenMU8Stukeley StridersGBR
244Leif MeyerMU11GBR
245Tobias MeyerMU9GBR
151Evie NelsonWU11GBR
150Maggie NelsonWU13GBR
155Craig Nyamarebvu MU15Team BexGBR
156Mikaela Nyamarebvu WU11Team BexGBR
35Chloe Oakley-MudgeWU13BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
34Nathan Oakley-MudgeMU10BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
262Ebony RichardsonWU11GBR
240Abigail RiddochW40GBR
237Cameron RiddochMU11GBR
238Finlay RiddochMU9GBR
239Isla RiddochWU6GBR
90Milly RockallWU8GBR
89Sarah RockallW50GBR
45Lewis ScottMU13GBR
160Charlie SmithMU11GBR
158Maddie SmithWU14GBR
159Sid SmithMU12GBR
105Oakes SummerfieldMU10GBR
228Leo WatersMU10Stukeley StridersGBR
227Olivia WatersWU14Stukeley StridersGBR
223Leia WheelerWU13Stukeley StridersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd