Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Fen Drayton 10K and Fun Run Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=450, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (312)
271Alexander AbbeyMU19GBR
7Nick AbbeyM60GBR
355Sammy AbbottM40BRJGBR
10Andreas AdamidisMSENTeam ProseccoGBR
66Richard Adamson MSENHunts ACGBR
65Yvette AdamsonW40Hunts acGBR
381Dan AinscowM40BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
378Charlotte Amato-GauciWSENGBR
369Lucy AmblerW40GBR
392Jon AndersonM50Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
253Patricia AshtonWSENGBR
437Ashish AttarwalaM40GBR
47Katheryn AyresW40GBR
190Tony BaconMSENHaverhill RCGBR
419Ingrid BakerW40GBR
24Laura BallesterWSENTeam BexGBR
143Andy BarberM50Ely RunnersGBR
361Douglas BarberM55GBR
102Gareth BarkerMSENGBR
382Michael BarnesMSENNoneGBR
60Holly BarrWSENGBR
133Melissa BarrettWSENGBR
41Adam BarrittMSENGBR
330Vikki BealeW45Team bex GBR
366Hanna BeaumontWSENGBR
181Athena BellWSENGBR
135Joanne BellW40Godmanchester Running ClubGBR
182Laurence BellMSENGBR
86Samantha BellWSENGBR
120Nathan BennettMSENGBR
199Vicki BensonW45GBR
131David BerryM55GBR
18Gavin BoldersonMSENGBR
185Christopher BondM40GBR
248Joanne BonnorW50GBR
175Alex BowenMSENGBR
21Simon BowmanMSENGBR
50Phil BoyleM45GBR
293Elaine BradfordW50Cambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
294Simon BradfordM50Cambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
421Alan BradshawM50GBR
141Simon Bransfield-GarthM55GBR
164Tracey BrazierW45Road Runners ClubGBR
26Martyn BrearleyM45Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
405Nathan BrennanMSENGBR
351Alexander BrookM40GBR
213Andy BrownM45GBR
214Rachel BrownW45GBR
2Simon BrownM40GBR
200Melanie BruceW40GBR
423Colin BurdfieldM60GBR
138Lizzie BurgessWSENHunts ACGBR
37Andrew BurstonM45GBR
186Marie BurtonWSENGodmanchester Running ClubGBR
342Trudy CarderW55GBR
108Claire CarmanW40GBR
229Katie CaseyWSENStukeley StridersGBR
130Sean CastelMSENGBR
74Tracy Chaffey W40GBR
275Josh ChapmanMSENBRJ Run and TriGBR
169Bethany CharltonWSENGBR
348Jessica CockerWSENCambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
107Darren CoffeyM50GBR
59Sonia CollinW40GBR
374James Cory-WrightMSENGBR
363Mark CoulsonM55GBR
104Emma CourtW40GBR
81Mark CraddockMSENGBR
95Lucy CrumpW40Shelford WivesGBR
15Ildiko CsengeiW40Meltham ACGBR
58Alan DaceM50ON A MISSION FITNESS GBR
123Antonio Dama MSENGBR
307Amelia DarnellWU19Huntingdonshire ACGBR
38Jon-William DaultonMSENGodqmanchester Running Club GBR
132Richard DaviesM55GBR
13Rick DaviesM65Cambridge and ColeridgeGBR
19Sarah DeanWSENGBR
46Rebecca DedmanW40GBR
16Danny DicksM50GBR
375Colin DoggettM45NoneGBR
242Frank DudbridgeM50Thames Hare and HoundsGBR
36Lisa DurbinW45Godmanchester Running ClubGBR
425Charlotte DyerW50Fen Edge RunnersGBR
14Jeremy DyerM55Fen Edge RunnersGBR
82Carole EatonW60GBR
274Martin EatonM65GBR
362Abi EdwardsW45Fen Edge RunnersGBR
379Alice EdwardsW45BRJ Run and TriGBR
433Steve EdwardsM40GBR
235Joe EganMSENGBR
234Karen EganWSENGBR
299Claire EllinorW40GBR
318Jo ElliotWSENGBR
326Sarah EmmsW40Team BexGBR
40Gary FairheadM45GBR
276Matthew FaupelM50Vegan RunnersGBR
350Rob FisherM40GBR
142Gaia FleetW40GBR
106Amanda ForemanWSENGBR
322Guy ForsterM40BRJ Run & TriGBR
22Fiona GazeleyW45Fen Edge RunnersGBR
25Alex GeogheganW40Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
115Sarah GeorgeWSENGodmanchester Running ClubGBR
394Ross GilesMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
92Claire GillWSENGBR
69Elliot GillMU23BRJ Run and TriGBR
67Eugene GillM45BRJ Run and TriGBR
68Melody GillW45BRJ Run and TriGBR
249Colin GlenM55FetchEveryoneGBR
343Michael GodfreyMSENGBR
302David GoodierM45GBR
55Stuart GreenMSENRoyston RunnersGBR
127Keith GrimwadeM60GBR
202Richard GroomM40Newmarket JoggersGBR
206Danielle GuyWSENLet's Run Girls CambridgeGBR
256Callum HaggartMSENEly RunnersGBR
254Claire HaggartW55Ely RunnersGBR
166Julie Haigh-SmithW45NoneGBR
270Derwyn HardwickM45GBR
171Thomas HargreavesMSENGBR
380John HarrisonM40GBR
333Lee Harris-RedfernMSENDerwent Runners (Derby)GBR
312Zoe HaverleyW55GBR
70Kate HeathW40GBR
395Dave HighM50GBR
52Natalie HillW40GBR
360Georgia HineWSENClapham ChasersGBR
373Matt HiscockM45GBR
97Sean HoeyMSENGBR
260Charlotte HolleranWU19GBR
176Rory HughesMSENGBR
137Luke Hughes-DaviesM55GBR
64Laura HumphreysW40GBR
278Adam HuntMU17Stukeley stridersGBR
184Nick IngleMSENGBR
295Andy IrvineM50Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
264Gordon IrvineMSENNewmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club/ Ely Runners GBR
113Andy IsonM45GBR
114Cathy IsonW45GBR
311Gay JacksonW50GBR
207Andrzej JakuszykM40SquirrelisticGBR
208Anna JakuszykWSENSquirrelisticGBR
246Neil JarvisM40BRJ Run and TriGBR
456Mary JenningsW65GBR
323Susannah JenningsW40GBR
267Alix JonesW55 GBR
449Andy JonesMSENGBR
247Chris JonesM45GBR
163Jo JonesW45Godmanchester Running ClubGBR
268Paul JonesM50Cambridge and coleridgeGBR
266Richard JonesM50Newmarket JoggersGBR
85Tim JonesMU23Royston RunnersGBR
334Stephen KellyM50GBR
12Andrew KerrMSENGBR
241Laurie KerrWSENGBR
31Simon KerrM60GBR
32Sue KerrW55GBR
215Simon KidneyM40GBR
28Adam KnaggsM40Team BexGBR
27Louise KnaggsW45Team BexGBR
88Belinda KnottW50Hi runnersGBR
39Andrew LeeM50GBR
177Andrew LeeMSENGBR
63Marisa LevyW40BOSHGBR
62Russell LevyM40BOSHGBR
183Phoebe LillWSENGBR
49Sally LillW55Lawley Running ClubGBR
48Steve LillM55GBR
269Sue May LiowWSENLet's Run Girls CambridgeGBR
197Louise LloydW45GBR
84Vanessa LockyerWSENGBR
450Nick Lorman-HallM45N/AGBR
98Chris LoweryM45GBR
167Charlotte LuckenWSENTeam BexGBR
179Lorna LuckenWSEN Sawtry walk to runGBR
259Fiona MacDonaldW45GBR
300David MacLeanMSENGBR
112David MageeM70GBR
161Aaron MajorMSENGBR
454Lucy MansellWSENFen Edge RunnersENG
54Phil MartinMSENRoyston RunnersGBR
420Joseph MastersMSENSt Edmunds PacersGBR
251Julie McGrealW65Royston RunnersGBR
110Davina McMurdoW45GBR
51Ben MeadowsM40Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
296Gerald MeahM60Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
243Dirk MeyerM45GBR
149Emma MidgleyWSENGBR
189Craig MillsMSENGBR
173Eleanor MilosevicWSENCambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
172Ioan MilosevicMSENGBR
83Bev MisikW45Fen Edge RunnersGBR
292Edward MoffettMSENCambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
128David MooreMSENGBR
349Marc MooreMSENGBR
317Tina MorrisW50Team BexGBR
217Dianne MuirWSENLet's Run Girls CambridgeGBR
147James MurrayMSENGBR
145Lisa NelsonW45GBR
146Paul NelsonM45GBR
162Caroline NewmanW55GBR
153Angela NyamarebvuW40Team BexGBR
154Taf Nyamarebvu M40Team BexGBR
445Bryan NylanderM50Hunts ACGBR
129John O’BrienM55GBR
33Sarah Oakley-MudgeW40BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
230Scott OldhamM40GBR
304Siobhan OlearyWSENGBR
53Simon OneillM40GBR
78William OrbellMU23GBR
11Ozgur OzkurtMSENTeam ProseccoGBR
121Claire ParkerWSENGBR
8Kathy ParkerW50GBR
103Rebecca ParkerWSENGBR
17James PearsonM50GBR
396Phil PearsonsM55Brjrun & triGBR
118Paul PergandeM65GBR
134Paul PharoahM55GBR
232Sarah PickardW55GBR
257Ellie PinkneyWU23Ely RunnersGBR
3Sam PinnerW50GBR
265Thomas PlattsMSENSaffron Striders RCGBR
331Sarah PocklingtonW50Fen Edge RunnersGBR
250Georgina PriddleW40Stukeley stridersGBR
216Juliette PriddyWSENGBR
455Samantha PriorWSENRamsey Road RunnersGBR
165Martin QuinnM55Hunts ACGBR
263Simon RenderM50March ACGBR
93Suzanne ReynoldsWSENTEAM BEXGBR
231Kim RichardsonW40GBR
61Glenn RicherM60UKnetrunner.co.UKGBR
236David RiddochM40GBR
4Lynn RobertsW50Cambridge and Coleridge GBR
117Claire RobinsonW55GBR
29Lulu RobinsonWSENTeam BexGBR
277Alex RodgerMSENN/AGBR
91Jenny RodgersW40Team BexGBR
99David RootesM65Royston RunnersGBR
283Jenny RoweWSENGBR
43Hannah RustWSENGBR
109James RyanM70GBR
101Andy SavageM55Yaxley Runners & JoggersGBR
431Laura SavageWSENGBR
5Jeni SawfordW45Cambourne Runners ARCGBR
252Kimberly SaywardWSENGBR
42Anne SchumannW50Cambridge and ColeridgeGBR
44Nicola ScottWSENGBR
76Lottie SeabornWSENGBR
140Jo SeddonWSENGBR
301Annabel SedgwickW40GBR
261Danny SharrattM40GBR
75Robert ShawM60Saffron Striders RCGBR
116Naomi ShelmerdineW45GBR
416Jake SimmonsMU19GBR
393Chris SkinnerM45GBR
1Nick SmartM50GBR
30Frances SmithW40GBR
157Jason SmithM45Witness The FitnessGBR
20Joanna SmithW40GBR
124Kirsten SmithWSENGBR
438Robert SmithM40GBR
324Vlastimil SoltesMSENGBR
139David SpurleMSENHunts ACGBR
446Kate StarlingWSENHi RunnersGBR
329Aimee StevensWSENTeam BexGBR
272Michael StokesM50N/AGBR
79Janet StonesW50Fen Edge RunnersGBR
80Malcolm StonesM55Fen Edge RunnersGBR
194Arseniy Suvorov MU19Huntingdonshire ACGBR
193Sasha SuvorovWSENHuntingdonshire ACGBR
291Matt SwainM40GBR
96Andrew TaylorM45Newmarket JoggersGBR
204Steven TebbuttMSENGBR
258Tim ThurstonM55GBR
415Eleanor TodWSENGBR
122Louise TraynierWSENGBR
152Becky TuohyW45Team Bex GBR
170Corrie TurnbullWSENGBR
174Katie TweenWSENGBR
126Metin UnalMSENTeam ProseccoGBR
23Simon ValentineM45GBR
310Adhi VishnuM40GBR
205Michelle VogelWSENGBR
9Kushan VyasMSENTeam ProseccoGBR
198Paula WalshW45GBR
451Charles WartnabyM45Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
233Ben WatersMSENGBR
344James WaterworthM40Ramsey Road RunnersGBR
168Richard WatsonMSENGBR
316Melanie WesleyW45Team BexGBR
180Adam WestonMSENGBR
325Sarah WhalleyW40GBR
195Nathan WhitakerMSENGBR
359Scott WhiteM40Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
341Vanessa WhiteW40GBR
119Peter WhiteheadM70Hunts ACGBR
94Rebecca WhitwhamWSENGBR
148Ian WibberleyM40GBR
57Angela WilliamsW40GBR
56Dean WilliamsM45GBR
6Alistair WilsonM50GBR
77Lisa WilymanW40GBR
400Niki WinsorW40Hunts ACGBR
424Mark WishartM40Eye Community RunnersGBR
196Christopher WolfeM50GBR
125Georgina WoodW40GBR
286Peter WoodsM60West Anglian Orienteering ClubGBR
287Sue WoodsW60West Anglian Orienteering ClubGBR
432Daniel WoolfM45Huntingdonshire ACGBR
87Jackie WrayW55Haverhill RCGBR
111Oliver YoudMSENGBR
347Sue YoungW45GBR

Fun Run (138)
356Jacob AbbottMU10GBR
357Reuben AbbottMU8GBR
282Georgie AbramsonWU7GBR
281Katie AbramsonWU9GBR
220Joe AgnewMU9Stukeley StridersGBR
422Tristan ArcherMU7GBR
442Maria ArnotWU11Swavesey primary school GBR
387Owen AshurstMU12GBR
406Frankie AtkinsonMU11GBR
409Benjamin Bennett MU9GBR
410Emily Bennett WU7GBR
411Sophie Bennett WU5GBR
327Daisie BishopWU9GBR
328Zara BishopWU12GBR
372Tia BotesWU12GBR
358Jacob Bouker MU10GBR
191Luke BoyleMU5GBR
192Sam BoyleMU5GBR
413Clare BraybrookWSENGBR
414Emily Braybrook WU7GBR
352Daniel BrookMU9BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
354Isaac BrookMU7GBR
353Rosanna BrookWU12GBR
314Joshua BrownMU11GBR
313Matt BrownMSENGBR
315Oliver BrownMU7GBR
201Stanley BruceMU10GBR
225Alex BrugnoliMU8Stukeley StridersGBR
224Samuel BrugnoliMU12Stukeley StridersGBR
434Christine BrysonWSENGBR
435Rosalind BrysonWU3GBR
209Charlotte BushWU8GBR
212Elizabeth BushW40GBR
210Henry BushMU3GBR
211James BushM40GBR
364Alison CarringtonW50GBR
219Lily CaseyWU8Stukeley StridersGBR
218Megan CaseyWU10Stukeley StridersGBR
72Keira Chaffey WU13GBR
73Kelsey Chaffey WU11GBR
305Callum ClarkeMU12GBR
306Megan ClarkeWU9GBR
370Charlie CoxallMU12Fen Drayton SchoolGBR
371Sam CoxallMU11Fen Drayton SchoolGBR
273Carmella CrossWU10NONEGBR
384William CrowtherMU11GBR
407Holly DaffWU5GBR
408Jamie Daff MU9GBR
226Eleanor DrinkwaterWU11Stukeley StridersGBR
430Abbie FallonWU10GBR
429Jordan FallonMU12GBR
386Amber-Mae FlackWU7GBR
385Lilly-Rose FlackWU10GBR
448Connie ForsterWU10GBR
144Chloe FullerWU6Longstanton LimpersGBR
397Johnny GarthMU6GBR
303Lennon GoodierMU8GBR
221Ted GrangeMU12Stukeley StridersGBR
203Abigail GroomWU6GBR
136Eleanor GuntonWU6GBR
368Eleanor GuntonWU6GBR
453Jake HaighMU7GBR
452Lana HaighWU10GBR
321Chloe HartWU10GBR
320Connor HartMU11GBR
319Elaine HartW40GBR
187Aimee HaysWU10GBR
188Chloe HaysWU7GBR
412Ethan HowellMU7GBR
345Matthew JardineMU15GBR
346Rachel Jardine WU13GBR
335Kacie Kelly-MooreWU5GBR
388Adelie KerrWU6GBR
389Tristan KerrMU6GBR
332Eddie LawrenceMU12Hunts ACGBR
178Arthur LeeMU9GBR
222Stanley LuckenMU8Stukeley StridersGBR
244Leif MeyerMU11GBR
245Tobias MeyerMU9GBR
336Joanne MooreW45GBR
151Evie NelsonWU11GBR
150Maggie NelsonWU13GBR
155Craig Nyamarebvu MU15Team BexGBR
156Mikaela Nyamarebvu WU11Team BexGBR
35Chloe Oakley-MudgeWU13BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
34Nathan Oakley-MudgeMU10BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
403Izzy PlayerWU4GBR
402Joshua PlayerMU7GBR
427Alexis ProsserWU5GBR
426Carys ProsserWU7GBR
428Paul ProsserM40GBR
365Charlie Race-CarringtonMU12GBR
401Katie RavenWU11GBR
404Zak RavenMU7GBR
444Deacon ReaMU12GBR
443Emerson ReaMU9GBR
262Ebony RichardsonWU11GBR
240Abigail RiddochW40GBR
237Cameron RiddochMU11GBR
238Finlay RiddochMU9GBR
239Isla RiddochWU6GBR
90Milly RockallWU8GBR
89Sarah RockallW50GBR
290Claudia RouthWU4GBR
289Martha RouthWU7GBR
288Molly RouthWU8GBR
285Nick RoweMSENGBR
284Rowe SamuelMU4GBR
45Lewis ScottMU13GBR
297Lewis ScottMU13GBR
160Charlie SmithMU11GBR
439Joshua SmithMU13GBR
158Maddie SmithWU14GBR
441Oliver SmithMU7GBR
159Sid SmithMU12GBR
440Toby SmithMU10GBR
383Zara SparkesWU11GBR
447David StarlingMU11GBR
376Eloise StorerWU10GBR
377Rosie StorerWU6GBR
105Oakes SummerfieldMU10GBR
399Annabel SunderlandWU9GBR
398Lucy SunderlandWU11GBR
418Emily VolpWU7GBR
417Samuel VolpMU9GBR
436Gracie WardWU12GBR
298Evan WatersMU4GBR
228Leo WatersMU10Stukeley StridersGBR
227Olivia WatersWU14Stukeley StridersGBR
390Eleanor WeedenWU11GBR
391Fraser WeedenMU9GBR
223Leia WheelerWU13Stukeley StridersGBR
308Megan WhittakerWU12GBR
309Rhys WhittakerMU11GBR
339Imogen WoodWU7Stukeley StridersGBR
338Isla WoodWU10Stukeley StridersGBR
340James WoodM45Stukeley StridersGBR
337Nikki WoodW40Stukeley StridersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd