Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Fen Drayton 10K and Fun Run Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=133, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (125)
7Nick AbbeyM60GBR
66Richard Adamson MSENGBR
65Yvette AdamsonW40Hunts acGBR
47Katheryn AyresW40GBR
24Laura BallesterWSENTeam BexGBR
102Gareth BarkerMSENGBR
60Holly BarrWSENGBR
133Melissa BarrettWSENGBR
41Adam BarrittMSENGBR
135Joanne BellW40Godmanchester Running ClubGBR
86Samantha BellWSENGBR
120Nathan BennettMSENGBR
131David BerryM55GBR
18Gavin BoldersonMSENGBR
21Simon BowmanMSENGBR
50Phil BoyleM45GBR
26Martyn BrearleyM45Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
2Simon BrownM40GBR
37Andrew BurstonM45GBR
108Claire CarmanW40GBR
130Sean CastelMSENGBR
74Tracy Chaffey W40GBR
107Darren CoffeyM50GBR
59Sonia CollinW40GBR
104Emma CourtW40GBR
81Mark CraddockMSENGBR
95Lucy CrumpW40Shelford WivesGBR
15Ildiko CsengeiW40Meltham ACGBR
58Alan DaceM50ON A MISSION FITNESS GBR
123Antonio Dama MSENGBR
38Jon-William DaultonMSENGodqmanchester Running Club GBR
132Richard DaviesM55GBR
13Rick DaviesM65Cambridge and ColeridgeGBR
19Sarah DeanWSENGBR
46Rebecca DedmanW40GBR
16Danny DicksM50GBR
36Lisa DurbinW45Godmanchester Running ClubGBR
14Jeremy DyerM55Fen Edge RunnersGBR
82Carole EatonW60GBR
40Gary FairheadM45GBR
106Amanda ForemanWSENGBR
22Fiona GazeleyW45Fen Edge RunnersGBR
25Alex GeogheganW40Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
115Sarah GeorgeWSENGodmanchester Running ClubGBR
92Claire GillWSENGBR
69Elliot GillMU23BRJ Run and TriGBR
67Eugene GillM45BRJ Run and TriGBR
68Melody GillW45BRJ Run and TriGBR
55Stuart GreenMSENRoyston RunnersGBR
127Keith GrimwadeM60GBR
70Kate HeathW40GBR
52Natalie HillW40GBR
97Sean HoeyMSENGBR
64Laura HumphreysW40GBR
113Andy IsonM45GBR
114Cathy IsonW45GBR
85Tim JonesMU23Royston RunnersGBR
12Andrew KerrMSENGBR
31Simon KerrM60GBR
32Sue KerrW55GBR
28Adam KnaggsM40Team BexGBR
27Louise KnaggsW45Team BexGBR
88Belinda KnottW50Hi runnersGBR
39Andrew LeeM50GBR
63Marisa LevyW40BOSHGBR
62Russell LevyM40BOSHGBR
49Sally LillW55Lawley Running ClubGBR
48Steve LillM55GBR
84Vanessa LockyerWSENGBR
98Chris LoweryM45GBR
112David MageeM70GBR
54Phil MartinMSENRoyston RunnersGBR
110Davina McMurdoW45GBR
51Ben MeadowsM40Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
83Bev MisikW45Fen Edge RunnersGBR
128David MooreMSENGBR
129John O’BrienM55GBR
33Sarah Oakley-MudgeW40BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
53Simon OneillM40GBR
78William OrbellMU23GBR
11Ozgur OzkurtMSENTeam ProseccoGBR
121Claire ParkerWSENGBR
8Kathy ParkerW50GBR
103Rebecca ParkerWSENGBR
17James PearsonM50GBR
118Paul PergandeM65GBR
134Paul PharoahM55GBR
3Sam PinnerW50GBR
93Suzanne ReynoldsWSENTEAM BEXGBR
61Glenn RicherM60UKnetrunner.co.UKGBR
4Lynn RobertsW50Cambridge and Coleridge GBR
117Claire RobinsonW55GBR
29Lulu RobinsonWSENTeam BexGBR
91Jenny RodgersW40Team BexGBR
99David RootesM65Royston RunnersGBR
43Hannah RustWSENGBR
109James RyanM70GBR
101Andy SavageM55Yaxley Runners & JoggersGBR
5Jeni SawfordW45Cambourne Runners ARCGBR
42Anne SchumannW50Cambridge and ColeridgeGBR
44Nicola ScottWSENGBR
76Lottie SeabornWSENGBR
75Robert ShawM60Saffron Striders RCGBR
116Naomi ShelmerdineW45GBR
1Nick SmartM50GBR
30Frances SmithW40GBR
20Joanna SmithW40GBR
124Kirsten SmithWSENGBR
79Janet StonesW50Fen Edge RunnersGBR
80Malcolm StonesM55Fen Edge RunnersGBR
96Andrew TaylorM45Newmarket JoggersGBR
122Louise TraynierWSENGBR
126Metin UnalMSENTeam ProseccoGBR
23Simon ValentineM45GBR
10Borislav VarbanovMSENTeam ProseccoGBR
9Kushan VyasMSENTeam ProseccoGBR
119Peter WhiteheadM70Hunts ACGBR
94Rebecca WhitwhamWSENGBR
57Angela WilliamsW40GBR
56Dean WilliamsM45GBR
6Alistair WilsonM50GBR
77Lisa WilymanW40GBR
125Georgina WoodW40GBR
87Jackie WrayW55Haverhill RCGBR
111Oliver YoudMSENGBR

Fun Run (8)
72Keira Chaffey WU13GBR
73Kelsey Chaffey WU11GBR
35Chloe Oakley-MudgeWU13BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
34Nathan Oakley-MudgeMU10BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
90Milly RockallWU8GBR
89Sarah RockallW50GBR
45Lewis ScottMU13GBR
105Oakes SummerfieldMU10GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd