Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


37th Box Hill Fell Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=332, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
MU23 (8)
95Sam AppletonMU23Winchester & District ACGBR
47Sam Birch-MachinMU23UnattachedGBR
320Dom EvansMU23Tring RCGBR
75Ga KitadaMU19UnattachedGBR
144Matthieu MarshallMU23Fulham Running ClubGBR
68Daniel PinnMU23Crystal Palace TriathletesGBR
41William StanleyMU23Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
26Jack WintertonMU23LSE Triathlon TeamGBR

Senior Men (114)
66James AdamsMSENGuildford & Godalming ACGBR
42Carl AssmundsonMSENRanelagh HarriersGBR
199Rich AstleyMSENUnattachedGBR
137Graham BaileyMSENUnattachedGBR
303Mischa BalenMSENLondon City Athletics ClubGBR
12Anders BankMSENSLOWENG
285Jamie BarberMSENLondon City Athletics ClubGBR
56Nicola Barberis Negra MSENSerpentine RCGBR
30Andrew BarringtonMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
135James BewleyMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
269James BishopMSENAciniGBR
43Franck BitardMSENUnattachedGBR
85John BrameM40RG Active Race TeamGBR
257David BrendaMSENClapham ChasersGBR
208Albert BrueMSENLondon City ACGBR
290Dermot BryersMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
158Rick CannonMSENFulham Running ClubGBR
147Darren Cartwright MSENUnattachedGBR
13David CatoMSENEton Manor ACGBR
90Leon ClementMSENLondon FrontrunnersGBR
2Scott CollierMSENCornwall Orienteering ClubGBR
305Neil CookM40Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
94Oscar Croysdale MSENBarts and The London Running Club GBR
58Joe DaleMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
91Rob DalyMSENLondon FrontrunnersGBR
201Euan DavidsonMSENUnattachedGBR
294Tom DaviesMSENSLOWGBR
196Nigel DavisonMSENUnattachedGBR
189Andrew DewarMSENFulham Running ClubGBR
304Carel Du PlessisMSENEpsom and Ewell HarriersGBR
308Marc DziaskoMSENTriLondonGBR
150Campbell EastonMSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
126Craig EcclestonMSENSittingbourne StridersGBR
21Todd FallesenMSENSLOWGBR
101John FoxallMSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
121Jonathan FrostMSENUnattachedGBR
194Richard GeorgeMSENSerpentine GBR
211Adam GibsonMSENFulham Running ClubGBR
293Jean-Baptiste GicquelMSENUnattachedGBR
48James GillandersMSENSerpentine RCGBR
231Isaac GriffithsMSENGreenwich TritonsGBR
282Alan GroveM45Unattached/ Black Line LondonGBR
34Bernat Gual-RicartMSENLondon City Athletics ClubGBR
216Tom GunnerMSENLondon City Athletics ClubGBR
9Andrew HanMSENFulham Running ClubENG
200Simon HarrisonMSENUnattachedGBR
136Simon HawkesworthMSENUnattachedGBR
330Phil HenshawMSENUnattached GBR
213Nathaniel HicksMSENFulham Running ClubGBR
173Andrew HillMSENTring RCGBR
240Tom HillMSENTring RCGBR
74William HirstMSENUnattachedGBR
138Joe HookMSENUnattachedGBR
286Ben HudsonMSENWindrush Triathlon ClubGBR
116Hing HungMSENSLOWGBR
325Nick ImpeyMSENRanelagh HarriersGBR
268David JanuszkiewiczMSENFulham running clubGBR
248Thomas KayeMSENArmy AAGBR
333Grant KennedyMSENDulwich Runners ACGBR
233Jacek KrakowiakMSENPBwUKGBR
302Vince LamMSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
327Fabien LassondeMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
40Mark LawrenceMSENBishops Stortford RCGBR
332Jon LewisMSENSerpentine RCGBR
329William LintonMSENUnattachedGBR
228Alastair LockeMSENDulwich Runners ACGBR
192Jonathan LyeMSENUnattachedGBR
299James MacdonaldMSENCambridge HarriersGBR
288Daniel MannMSENDulwich RunnersGBR
139Lee McCarthyMSENUnattachedGBR
10Aaron McGradyMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
251Alistair McLaganMSENUnattachedGBR
202James McMullanMSENThames Hare & HoundsGBR
287Pierre MesletMSENProfeet PerkierGBR
44Conor MurphyMSENBarts and the LondonGBR
8Ronnie MurrayMSENReigate Priory ACGBR
32Daniel MutlowMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
71Todd OatesMSENAmbleside ACGBR
18Brendan O'BoyleMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
17Neal O'BoyleMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
50Jose Manuel PabonMSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
245Robert PeakeMSENLondon City Athletics ClubGBR
35Sam PearceMSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
215Luke PeelMSENFulham running clubGBR
62Janne PeltonenMSENCrystal Palace TriathletesGBR
170Thomas PilleyMSENHerne Hill HarriersGBR
181Thomas RafteryMSENTring RCGBR
164Alan Robert RichmondMSENWild Trail Runners GBR
16Tom SawyerMSENTring RCGBR
203Michael SheppardMSENVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets ACGBR
104John SiddallMSENHercules Wimbledon ACGBR
331Jonathan SmithMSENRanelagh HarriersGBR
102Duncan SteenMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
132Andrew StringerMSENFulham Running Club GBR
207Chaoran SunMSENQMRACGBR
238Rob TatmanMSENUnattachedGBR
154Andrew TaylorMSENGuildford & Godalming ACGBR
226Hugh TorryMSENSerpentine RCGBR
267Guillaume Trihan WSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
252Phillip TurnerMSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
301Ben UnsworthMSENSLOWGBR
220Marco VivianoMSENUnattachedGBR
78Rob WalkerMSENBarts and the LondonGBR
140Paul WateridgeMSENUnattachedGBR
19Anton WeatherheadMU23Barts and the LondonGBR
22Simon WebsterMSENStriders Of CroydonGBR
198Jonathan WellsMSENUnattachedGBR
166Martin WhiteMSENWest 4 HarriersGBR
11Samuel WhiteMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
275Robert WhitmarshMSENSerpentine RCGBR
323Nick WrightMSENHercules Wimbledon ACGBR
280Raphael ZenouMSENASICS FrontRunner UKGBR
190Pavel ZernerMSENOxted RunnersGBR
219Blazej ZiembaczewskiMSENTring RCGBR

M40 (61)
254Roger BarrM40Horsley ShufflersGBR
326Paul BayleyM40Tring RCGBR
24Simeon BennettM40Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
80Chris BrammerM40Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
108Simon BuckleyM40Serpentine RCGBR
131Michael ClarkM45Reigate Priory ACGBR
276Neil ColquhounM40London Frontrunners GBR
70Gary CoombesM45Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
243Tom CorbettM40Ealing Eagles RCGBR
149Paul CouldridgeM40SLOWENG
5James de VivenotM45Ealing Eagles Running ClubGBR
187Martin DoubleM40Dulwich Runners ACGBR
167Martin FilerM40Striders Of CroydonGBR
127Dave FinchM45 Victoria Park HarriersGBR
237Christian FroggattM40Reigate Priory ACGBR
221Grzegorz GaleziaM45Dulwich Runners ACGBR
177Hans GeberbauerM45Crystal Palace TriathletesGBR
316Ryan HarrisM40Reigate Priory ACGBR
277Simon HarrisonMSENUnattachedGBR
296Matthew HearneM40Serpentine RCGBR
118Ian HelmM45UnattachedGBR
171James HillM45Serpentine RCGBR
298Steve HobbsM45Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
14Martin HoltM40UnattachedGBR
15Daniel HortonM40UnattachedGBR
88Dominic HughesM45UnattachedGBR
81Mark JenningsM40Chichester Runners & ACGBR
188Sahan JinadasaM45Reading RoadrunnersGBR
157Gary JonesM45Bishops Stortford RCGBR
242Ajay KhandelwalM45Dulwich RunnersGBR
67Matt LawleyM40Crystal Palace TriathletesGBR
37Songyow LyM40UnattachedGBR
76Steve MacDonaldM40Tring RCGBR
46Ewan MainM40UnattachedGBR
185Duncan MeadusM40Horsham JoggersGBR
83Mike MoorcroftM45Chichester Runners & ACGBR
306Michael MorrisM45Ranelagh HarriersGBR
55Jonathan MoscropM40Serpentine RCGBR
193Ben MossM40AciniGBR
283Ben MurrellsM40Black Line LondonGBR
264Darren O'BrienM45Cambridge harriersGBR
273Darren OverM40Serpentine RCGBR
255Richard PhillipsM40Serpentine RCGBR
124Jacob PliethM40UnattachedGBR
109Martin RaffertyM45Crystal Palace TriathletesGBR
79Dave RogersM40Bishops Stortford Running ClubGBR
174Ross RounsevellM40Royston RunnersGBR
4James SavilleM45Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
123John SmallwoodM45Reigate Priory Athletics ClubGBR
172Clint SteenbergM45UnattachedGBR
36Nick SutcliffeM45London City Athletics ClubGBR
261Nicholas TorryM40Serpentine RCGBR
156Michael TothillM45UnattachedGBR
256Malcolm TurpinM45UnattachedGBR
160Dominic VealM40Tring RCGBR
20Mark WalkerM45KamonGBR
253Matthew WhiteM40Crystal Palace TriathletesGBR
39Stephen WilkesM45Bishop's Stortford RCGBR
249Michael WilliamsM45Dulwich Runners ACGBR
111Peter WoodM45Crystal Palace TriathletesGBR
107Tim WrightM45UnattachedGBR

M50 (28)
310Simon AlderdiceM50UnattachedGBR
114Patrick AustinM50Cambridge HarriersGBR
289Andy BowenM50West 4 HarriersGBR
155Andrew BowmerM50Windrush Triathlon ClubGBR
60Mark BrownM50Crystal Palace TriathletesGBR
313Stephen BrownM55Cambridge HarriersGBR
93Nigel ClemensM55SLOWGBR
162Chris EganM50Tring RCGBR
311Bob EmpsonM55Fulham Running ClubGBR
319Andy EvansM50Tring RCGBR
217Roger FretwellM55Serpentine RCGBR
318Kevin HardingM55Tring RCGBR
54Ian HewsM50FRAGBR
212Nick HodgkinsonM55Otley ACGBR
141Robin HolmesM45UnattachedGBR
7Martin HopcroftM55Tring RCGBR
57Colin JacksonM55AciniGBR
117Edmond JacksonM50Ambleside ACGBR
96Richard LangronM55Sans Peur Club de CourseGBR
119Oliver LastM50Bishop's Stortford RCGBR
98David LobleyM507Oaks Tri ClubGBR
145Peter MarshallM50Oxford CIty ACGBR
151Simon MossM50SLOWGBR
29Simon PipeM55Hook Norton HarriersGBR
165Henri PlacekM50Fulham Running ClubGBR
112Christian PoultonM50Cambridge HarriersGBR
115Tony StewartM50Tring RCGBR
89Duncan WilsonM55Dulwich Runners ACGBR

M60 (9)
52Hugh BalfourM60Dulwich Runners ACGBR
105Peter BeattyM60Bishop’s Stortford Running ClubGBR
72Alan BlackM60Cambridge HarriersGBR
38Tony CrossleyM60FRAGBR
100Andrew FicklingM60Fulham Running ClubGBR
1John ManningM60Tring RCGBR
106Haydn WhitmoreM60Crystal Palace TriathletesGBR
234Steve WickhamM60Erewash Valley RCGBR
84David YettonM60Portsmouth Joggers ClubGBR

M70 (3)
324Robert BucklerM70Crystal Palace TriathletesGBR
23Ian MarshallM70Cambridge HarriersGBR
110Ian McClymontM70Bishops Stortford RCGBR

WU23 (4)
197Olivia BrindleWSENUnattachedGBR
168Helen BurkeWU23Fulham Running ClubGBR
99Katie LobleyWU237Oaks Tri ClubGBR
25Jaime SimWU23Barts and the London Running ClubGBR

Senior Women (68)
295Nicki AdamsWSENSLOWGBR
258Idoia AmorosWSENUnattachedGBR
223Audinga AndruskeviciuteWSENLondon City Athletics ClubGBR
125Madeleine ArmstrongWSENUnattachedGBR
27Joanna ArscottWSENBishop's Stortford RCGBR
159Abi BarberWSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
239Ahlem Ben guebliaWSENSerpentine RCGBR
184Bethany BerenyiWSENUnattachedGBR
205Jennifer BradleyWSENSerpentine RCGBR
259Lisa BuchananWSENCrystal Palace TriathletesGBR
73Emily BuddWSENBarts and the LondonGBR
191Natalie CarrollWSENFulham Running ClubGBR
69Kim CharltonWSENCrystal Palace TriathletesGBR
103Emily ChewWSENHercules Wimbledon ACGBR
45Kelly ClarkWSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
175Bekah CranchWSENBishop's Stortford RCGBR
214Daphne DadzieWSENFulham Running ClubGBR
262Sara DemontiWSENSerpentineGBR
28Grainne DeveryWSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
232Emma DoddsWSENGreenwich TritonsGBR
204Josephine DowWSENClapham ChasersGBR
274Bairbre DoyleWSENSerpentine RCGBR
3Anne EdwardsWSENThames Valley Orienteering ClubGBR
179Lydia Farzin-niaWSENSLOWGBR
195Jocelyn GreenWSENSerpentine GBR
236Sophie GreenWSENTring RCGBR
227Ruth HardyWSENLondon City Athletics ClubGBR
186Hannah HarvestWSENDulwich Runners ACGBR
122Sarah HealWSENUnattachedGBR
297Octavia HirstWSENUnattachedGBR
307Charlotte HortonWSENUnattachedGBR
224Alice HoskingWSENLondon Heathside Runners ACGBR
146Anna JacksonWSENCrystal Palace TriathletesGBR
169Hayley KandtWSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
246Nicola KayeWSENSerpentine RCGBR
292Hannah LeithWSENASICS FrontRunner UKGBR
229Helen ListerWSENDulwich Runners ACGBR
153Samantha Ludlow TaylorWSENSerpentine RCGBR
129Bronwyn MayoWSENWimbledon WindmilersGBR
321Emily MeinsWSENCambridge HarriersGBR
265Kate MitchellWSENCambridge harriersGBR
64Mirka MiturovaWSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
250Olivia Catherine Parker-ScottWSENEaling Eagles Running ClubGBR
63Emily ParryWSENCrystal Palace TriathletesGBR
113Mollie PearseWSENCrystal Palace TriathletesGBR
225Harriette PearsonWSENBarts and the LondonGBR
31Rebecca PeaseWU23Barts and The London Running Club GBR
61Leena PeltonenWSENCrystal Palace TriathletesGBR
180Becky RafteryWSENTring RCGBR
315Mariona SauretWSENLondon City Athletics ClubGBR
241Becca SchulleriWSENDulwich Runners ACGBR
128Laure SelleWSENFulham Running ClubGBR
247Natasha SheelWSENSerpentine RCGBR
87Kirsten SmithWSENCrystal Palace Triathlon ClubGBR
77Katie StylesWSENDulwich Runners ACGBR
33Rachel ThomasWSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
235Katie ThompsonWSENUnattachedGBR
222Karen TosteeWSENLondon City Athletics ClubGBR
266Annie TrihanWSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
178Charlotte TurnerWSENSLOWGBR
300Alechia van WykWSENEpsom and Ewell HarriersGBR
53Laura VincentWSENDulwich Runners ACGBR
134Ella WaddinghamWSENWimbledon WindmilersGBR
270Emily Warburton-BrownWSENDulwich Runners ACGBR
182Rhianon WestWSENFulham Running ClubGBR
263Alexie WilliamsWSENDulwich Runners ACGBR
176Rebecca WilliamsWSENKENT ACGBR
183Rhiannon WilliamsWSENEaling Eagles RCGBR

W40 (20)
49Victoria BrownW40Serpentine RCGBR
82Fay CrippsW40Victory ACGBR
210Wim De GreefM45Ealing Eagles RCGBR
65Tara DukesW45Unattached GBR
230Katherine Elmore-JonesW40Fulham Running ClubGBR
312Rebecca GreenhalghW45Ealing EaglesGBR
278Clare HarrisonWSENUnattachedGBR
291Zoe KeddieW40Fulham running clubGBR
152Stephanie MossW40SLOWGBR
284Clare MurrayW45Tring RCGBR
314Helen PageW45Tring RCGBR
272Katarzyna RabsztynWSENPolish Runners in UKGBR
322Deborah RussoW40Serpentine RCGBR
163Joanne Shelton PeredaW40Dulwich Runners ACGBR
161Lisa SnellW45Ealing Eagles Running ClubGBR
130Ginevra StoneleyW40Reigate Priory ACGBR
271Natarsha TremayneW40Possibilitty Race TeamGBR
328Helen TullieW40Tring RCGBR
142Jennifer WattW45Ealing Eagles RCGBR
309Celine WilcockW45Tring Running ClubGBR

W50 (16)
279Elaine BattsonW50Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACENG
260Jo BaxterW50Tring RCGBR
218Kay BettisW55Serpentine RCGBR
59Brigit BrownW50Crystal Palace TriathletesGBR
281Philippa CockmanW55Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
209Marie De GreefW50Ealing Eagles RCGBR
86Marsha El-HageW50RG Active Race TeamGBR
148Dorte Torpe HansenW50SLOWGBR
317Alison HardingW55Tring RCGBR
6Judi HopcroftW55Tring RCGBR
206Tomoko KikuchiM50Fulham Running ClubGBR
120Sue LastW55Bishop's Stortford RCGBR
244Hilary NeedlemanW55Tring RCGBR
97Glyn ProtheroweM55Sans Peur Club de CourseGBR
143Anne SampsonW50Ealing EaglesGBR
92Steph UptonW50Striders Of CroydonGBR

W60 (1)
51Lynda HemburyW60Tring RCGBR

W70 (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd