Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Sandstone Trail Challenge Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=251 + 59 on the waiting list, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


The entry limit is 125 for walkers and 125 for runners.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Walker (125)
247Claire AbbinanteGBR
253Mark AdamsonGBR
178Laura AkersGBR
278Jon BaileyGBR
202Ainsley BakerTattenhall RunnersGBR
241Dawn BamberPloddersGBR
218Cal BardiGBR
212Kayla BattersGBR
273Katie BeckettGBR
188Steve BinnsGBR
245Beverley BirkettGBR
221Jean BoothGBR
287John BostockGBR
260Helen BradshawNorthwich Running ClubGBR
283Liam BradyGBR
263Graham ButlerGBR
281Gareth CadwalladerGBR
292Irene CanterGBR
194Darren CarterWarrington Running ClubGBR
250David ChappellWillow appreciation societyGBR
180Rebecca ChesmoreWestYorkshire LDWAGBR
231Nicola CooperGBR
238Robert CourtHeart of England LDWAGBR
239Yvonne CourtHeart of England LDWAGBR
280John CraigGBR
105Rebecca DaleWarrington Running ClubGBR
203Katie DavidsonRun SandymoorGBR
206Emma DeakinGBR
258Jo DixonWest Lancs LDWAGBR
261David DolanEast lancs ldwaGBR
210Matthew DuffyGBR
262Karl DuncalfGBR
252Alan DurstonEllesmere Port RCGBR
217Linda EllamsGBR
251Daniel EllisGBR
184Simon EllnerWest yorkshire ldwaGBR
257Kevin EvaGBR
272Vicky FarrellyGBR
236Andrew FeltonGBR
131Clive FrankhamLDWAGBR
191Chalene GibsonNorthwich running club GBR
201Francesca GiuntiniBeverley ACGBR
228Louise Gordon South Cheshire HarriersGBR
271Elliot GorstGBR
199Nicola GraceNorthwich Running ClubGBR
230Jodie HaggertyGBR
243Diane HallGBR
219Christopher HanksRun SandymoorGBR
207Garry HawkinsGBR
205Tracey HawkinsNorthwich running clubGBR
235Philip HaydenLDWAGBR
233Harry HazelhurstNorfolk and Suffolk LDWAGBR
162Joanna HeathGBR
163Will HeathGBR
288Ian HilditchLDWA MerseystridersGBR
196Rachael HoldenHelsbyGBR
286Trevor HollandLDWAGBR
172Ruth HoskerGBR
222Diane HubbardGBR
223Mark HubbardGBR
229Ian HullLDWAGBR
246Lee JubyGBR
60Annette KenrickBadlads DivingGBR
59Peter KenrickBadlads DivingGBR
275Catherine LawrenceGBR
220Claire LeslieGBR
274Sarah LewisGBR
265Frances LloydNorthwich Running ClubGBR
276Megan LloydNorthwichGBR
190Peter LomaxWest Lancs LDWAGBR
189Susan LomaxWest Lancs LDWAGBR
234Anthony MayersGBR
277Michael McDonaghGBR
264Bill McDonnellPensby RunnersGBR
214Wendy McDonnellGBR
168Adrian MerrickGBR
225Chris MooreGBR
50Hannah MoorhouseDelamere SpartansGBR
49Leon MoorhouseDelamere SpartansGBR
78Tom MorganGBR
208Sarah MusgraveGBR
269Diane NashGBR
193Caroline NewtonWarrington Running ClubGBR
282Anthony NicksonGBR
232John NicksonGBR
255Emily PaytonRun SandymoorGBR
254Mark PaytonRun SandymoorGBR
259Rebecca PearmaineNorthwich Running ClubGBR
267Kath PercivalLDWAGBR
289Irene PikeGBR
227Susan PooleSouth Cheshire HarriersGBR
279Nick PowellGBR
291Emma PritchardGBR
290Ian PritchardGBR
198Jayne ReynoldsGBR
204Ruth RigdenGBR
195Elaine RileyRun SandymoorGBR
185Darren RobertsWarrington Running clubGBR
186Kathryn RobertsWarrington Running clubGBR
284Brian RobinsonGBR
200Darren RodmellPenny Lane StridersGBR
240Charlotte RyanPloddersGBR
270Hannah SadaouiHelsby Running ClubGBR
187Louise ShannonGBR
266David SnellGBR
237Mieko StewardGBR
176Yvonne ThompsonNorthwich running clubGBR
192Gary TootleGBR
170Mike TyrrellGBR
216Brian VarleyGBR
215Sarah VarleyGBR
90Rebecca WalkerGBR
256Barbara WallGBR
224Christopher WallerGBR
197Maureen WarburtonNorthwich Running ClubGBR
209Kate WhiteheadGBR
213Jenna WhitfieldGBR
211Sheila WhitfieldGBR
242Cyril WilliamsLDWA MerseystrideGBR
249Joseph WilsonGBR
248Matthew WilsonGBR
226Martin WinterGBR
285John WoodwardLDWAGBR
130Rebecca WorswickGBR
244Lavinia YatesGBR

Runner (126)
97Phil AllenThe Endurance StoreGBR
73Owen BardenMersey TriGBR
106Rebecca BeardsworthGBR
62Ruth BesfordSt Helens StridersGBR
31Jon BettsWarrington Road RunnersGBR
103Philip BiggsGBR
6Tom BoothWest Cheshire ACGBR
137Gareth BoydHelsbyGBR
82Tom BrookshawGBR
3Jez BrownBuckley RunnersGBR
124Philip BrownBaildon RunnersGBR
91Chris BrumbySandbach StridersGBR
66Jason BulleySandbach StridersGBR
67Jo BulleySandbach StridersGBR
110Christiane BunteSandbach StridersGBR
86Mark ByrneWarrington Road RunnersGBR
36Robbie CampbellWidnes Running ClubGBR
128Rachel CartwrightWarrington Running ClubGBR
84Will CharlesDelamere SpartansGBR
41Phillip ClarkeWidnes Running ClubGBR
12Ian ConeyGBR
85Brett ConnollyRun SandymoorGBR
29Michael ConnorKnowsley Harriers AC GBR
11Bob CorinaldiVale Royal ACGBR
127Ben CoxPenyffordd Run ClubGBR
1Melvyn CraggGBR
132Tracy CullyRun SandymoorGBR
19John DobieLiverpool Pembroke Sefton H&ACGBR
58Dave DooleyGBR
135Peter DooleyGBR
113Tracy EllamRun Sandymoor GBR
9Gary EvansRun SandymoorGBR
23Jonathan FallowsTrail Running AssociationGBR
53Clare FarrellDelamere SpartansGBR
117Nick FogartyLymm RunnersGBR
100Jenny GaylorGBR
120Peter GloverRun SandymoorGBR
81Andrew GoodaGBR
80Sarah GoodaGBR
27Lynsey GoodgeGBR
119Daniel GreenWarrington Road RunnersGBR
71Paul GrestyShropshire ShufflersGBR
20Hugh HaimesGBR
63Anita HallSt Helens StridersGBR
111Peter HamiltonLymm RunnersGBR
77June HarrisonGBR
87Andrew HarropGBR
88Victoria HarropGBR
33Nick HaywoodVale Royal ACGBR
32Sophie HaywoodVale Royal ACGBR
38Niall HickeyGBR
121Andrew HollandLymm RunnersGBR
108Daniel HollingworthBuckley RunnersGBR
56Matt HollinsGBR
112Germaine HolmesLymm RunnersGBR
74Lucy HorneGBR
122Malcolm HughesMust Tri HarderGBR
5Richard HuntWest Cheshire ACGBR
52Lee IrelandGBR
34Phil IrelandGBR
18Adam JacksonNorthern FellsGBR
123Lee JohnsonGBR
40Stuart JohnsonSpectrum StridersGBR
133Chris JonesRun SandymoorGBR
116Paul KellyWarrington Running ClubGBR
8Nicholas KeyGBR
125Erika LambWarrington Running Club GBR
98Matthew LarkinHalton & Frodsham HarriersGBR
25Mandy LewisWhitchurch WhippetsGBR
22Mark LloydGBR
35Helen LonsdaleNorthwich Running ClubGBR
17Chris LydonGBR
101Will MageeWarrington Road RunnersGBR
94Alex MasonDelamere SpartansGBR
104Ed MasonNorthwich Running ClubGBR
68Kevin MatherGBR
75Peter MatzenRazzers RunnersGBR
48Jon MoorhouseDelamere SpartansGBR
79Jon NieldWidnes Running ClubGBR
45Ben NorthWarrington A CGBR
26Emma NunnerleyLymm RunnersGBR
16Tim NutterSandstone trailGBR
2Katy O'ConnorLymm RunnersGBR
134Jan PeakeSandbach StridersGBR
10Julie PhillipsRun SandymoorGBR
4Cristina PucciniPenny Lane StridersGBR
47Gary RichardsonVale Royal ACGBR
54Simon RobertsBuckley RunnersGBR
55Ian RocheMersey TriGBR
43Mark RocheGBR
42Paul RocheGBR
70Peter RodriguezHelsby RCGBR
24Matt RossGBR
114Jason RowbottomLymm RunnersGBR
76Claire RowlandsDelamere SpartansGBR
102Alexandra RussellRun SandymoorGBR
69Danielle RyderHelsby Running ClubGBR
28Matt SandersonWarrington Running ClubGBR
115Ben ScottGBR
93Keith ScovellArrowe Park AmblersGBR
14Mat SimisterRazzers RunnersGBR
15Charlie SingletonSandstone trailGBR
95Andrew SkettLymm RunnersGBR
44Gary SmithWarrington stridersGBR
72Jonathan SmithGBR
46Kevin SmithGBR
39Peter SmithGBR
118Joanna SparkmanLymm RunnersGBR
126Joe SparkmanLymm RunnersGBR
83David SpeakmanGBR
64Gary SpriggsSt Helens StridersGBR
57Ged StephensDelamere SpartansGBR
109Carl StewartRun SandymoorGBR
129Donna ThompsonLymm runnersGBR
65Tom ThomsonWarrington Running ClubGBR
61Calum TomlinsonGBR
30Steve TreweeksSandbach Striders GBR
51Chris TymReaseheath College GBR
7Max WainwrightHelsby RCGBR
107Georgina WalkerLymm RunnersGBR
89Richard WalkerGBR
96Sarah WarringtonGBR
99Andy WhittakerDelamere spartansGBR
37Alison WilksGBR
13Darran WilsonRun Sandymoor GBR
138Mark WisemanWarrington Road RunnersGBR

Walker waiting list (21)
293Michelle Le BroqueGBR
294Keith McManusGBR
295Sally CotherGBR
296Bob PutnamGBR
297Sharon DaviesDolly MixturesGBR
298Kim EvansDolly MixturesGBR
299Alan CooperGBR
300Dave SmithGBR
301Dianne SpencerDolly MixturesGBR
302Richard RaynerWarrington Running ClubGBR
303Chris CallaghanGBR
304Carrie BrayGBR
305Fergus CampbellGBR
306Tracy WoodsGBR
307Jerry BedfordGBR
308Natalie GrobbelaarNorthwich Running ClubGBR
309John BellLDWAGBR
310Keith RoltGBR
311Jean LyonEast Lancashire LDWAGBR
312Cheryl ReesGBR
313Trevor TaylorGBR

Runner waiting list (38)
136Martin GuntherSandbach StridersGBR
139Charlotte BrennanChester Triathlon ClubGBR
140Ian SeaburyWarrington Road RunnersGBR
141Iain BethuneRun SandymoorGBR
142Lee CarringtonVale Royal ACGBR
143Bryan ForthWarrington Road RunnersGBR
144Sue SandersonWarrington Running ClubGBR
145Sarah BaseyGBR
146Xavier SolerWarrington Road RunnersGBR
147Emma CowieGBR
148Laura CheersWarrington Road RunnersGBR
149Roy DuffyGBR
150Melanie BradleyNorthwich Running ClubGBR
151Trish PrestonWarrington Running ClubGBR
152Pete AckerleyWarrington Road RunnersGBR
153Mark DanielsWarrington Running ClubGBR
154Chris FitzpatrickHelsbyGBR
155David HarveyGBR
156Richard MacilwaineMust Tri HarderGBR
157Alan HardingDelamere SpartansGBR
158Gary DanielsChorlton RunnersGBR
159Francis EdwardsDelamere SpartansGBR
160Melanie MintonNrcGBR
161Michael KayWarrington Running ClubGBR
164Rob McBainNorthwich Running Club GBR
165Jeff DayNorthwich Running ClubGBR
166Kevin ThomasGBR
167Glyn KnightGBR
169Andrew BarnesCarnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
171Yvonne ThompsonNorthwich running clubGBR
173Lee KingshottGBR
174Ben SuttonGBR
175Mark PaytonRun SandymoorGBR
177Alan GrehanWarrington Road RunnersGBR
179Denise GrehanWarrington Road RunnersGBR
181Paul YeadonRazzer's RunnersGBR
182Leah LeonardWhitchurch WhippetsGBR
183John PeakerNo gubukoGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd