Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Railway River Run 6K / 11K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=138, Online=90%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 03 April 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
11K (86)
3Katharine AbbottW45Run4lifeGBR
146Jodie AndrewsWSENGBR
109*Miranda ArthurW45Southville RCGBR
148Sarah AshbyWSENGBR
166Kyle AshfordMU23GBR
45Gill AtwillW60Nailsea Running ClubGBR
26Tanya Baker-GillW45Nailsea RCGBR
175Stephen BallMSENGBR
15Jodie BanksWSENGBR
160Carly BennettWSENGBR
114Andy BoothM60Road Runners ClubGBR
73David BowersMSENGBR
70Letitia BridgesWSENGBR
49Dudley BrownM65GBR
100Joanne ClarkW50NoneGBR
9Karla CleverleyW45Almost AthletesGBR
142Adam ColeM55GBR
22*Katrina CollierWSENGBR
144*Matthew CooperM40North Bristol Running GroupGBR
105Michael CormackM40Southville RCGBR
159Gemma CornishWSENGBR
135Kerry CostelloWSENGBR
62Becky CoxWSENThe Fitness HubGBR
163Jane DanielWSENGBR
99Lynn DunbarW55SouthvilleGBR
134Kim EllisW50GBR
51Caron FinnW45Emerson's Green Running Club GBR
95Gary FreemanM45Cancerdo1GBR
20Laura GajdusWSENGBR
98Sebastian GlahnMSENGBR
102Theresa GoldstoneW50Nailsea RCGBR
82Ian HalesMSENGBR
158Sam HarriesMSENGBR
44Julie HegartyW50Nailsea Running ClubGBR
41Chris HockleyMSENRunning for TimeGBR
138Bob HowellM60GBR
124Martin IlesM50Nailsea Running ClubGBR
52*Stacey JellymanWSENGBR
89Sam JenkinsWSENGBR
46Anoushka JonesWSENGBR
157*Sophie KalitaWSENGBR
106Heather KirkpatrickW55GBR
48Stewart KnottM40GBR
140Jan LakeW50Frome Running ClubGBR
11John LawsonM45Southville RCGBR
170Natalie LewisWSENUnattached GBR
173Teresa LovernW60Somer ACGBR
27Michelle MansonW45GBR
29Richard MarshallM55Running Somewhere ElseGBR
141Susan MartinW50GBR
147Terri MayWSENGBR
32Eoin McQuoneM45CLC StridersGBR
131Lynsey MilesW40Staple Hill Runners GBR
12Briony MillmanW40GBR
34Matthew NaylorMSENGBR
174Richard NuellM65Portishead Running ClubGBR
152Jim OvensM50Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
110*Nicola PaiceW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
8Edward ParsonsM60Nailsea Running club GBR
35Keith PascoeMSENGBR
92George PayneMSENGBR
84Chris PenneyM50GBR
164Clive PicklesM60GBR
10Pravanya PillayWSENGBR
129Sally RobinsonW40Nailsea RCGBR
162Yasmin RomeWSENGBR
133Neil RudgeMSENGBR
4Brian ScowcroftM60GBR
24Catherine SheridanWSENGBR
136Steve ShuteM55Westfield TTGBR
78Nick SloperM45GBR
101Zoe StuntWSENGBR
116James TarpeyMSENNAGBR
115Laura TarpeyWSENHucclecote HarriersGBR
117Sean Tarpey M55NAGBR
132David TaylorM45GBR
171Neil TysonM40GBR
7Richard ViggersMSENGBR
88Tracey VincentW45Southville Running Club GBR
87Ashleen WardWSENSouthville RCGBR
128Andy WeeksM50Nailsea Running ClubGBR
5Derek WhitingM55GBR
63*Sarah WikeW50GBR
111*Alan WilcoxM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
112*Sheila WilcoxW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
125Alison WrightW45Nailsea Running ClubGBR

6K (52)
83Lucy AllanWSENGBR
94Pierre BequetMSENGBR
151Lorna BethuneW45GBR
161Ellie BrownWSENGBR
119Amy CampbellWSENGBR
67Carina CobbW55Thornbury Running CllubGBR
167Lucy CookWSENGBR
149Paul CroftMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
93Laetitia DemmaWSENGBR
113*Deb FarrellW50Emersons Green RCGBR
130Emma FortWSENGBR
172Caro FreelandW40N/AGBR
176*Paul GodwinM50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
145Ali GroveWSENGBR
54Tracey HarrisWSENGBR
37Nicala HickenW50GBR
69Richard HollowayM65GBR
25James HopkinsM40GBR
86Alan HutchingsM50GBR
107Darren JellymanM50GBR
59Nicola JohnsonW45GBR
14Ruth KavanaghWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
118Holly KellyWSENGBR
137Ash KhanM40Westfield TTGBR
156Player LeeM45GBR
56Andrew MayMSENGBR
168Daniel Merchant-WatkinsMU23GBR
64Christine MillardWSENGBR
85Margarita MooreWSENGBR
65Nic PenneyW40GBR
90Annette PocockWSENGBR
13Laura PotterWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
55Richard PrinceMSENGBR
6Maxine PrydderchWSENGBR
120Steve PurseyM60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
139Juan RodriguezMSENGBR
58Simon ShellardMSENGBR
96Helen SmithW40GBR
97Kim SmithM45GBR
169Millie SmithWU23GBR
165James SpalekMSENUnattached GBR
71Josie StoneWSENGBR
123Helen TarpeyW45GBR
126Ross WayneM40Purbeck RunnersGBR
153Kelly WebbWSENGBR
68Natasha WhiteWSENGBR
150Kirstie WilliamsW45Cheltenham running clubGBR
80Lucy WilliamsW40Wessex CanicrossGBR
154*Craig WilsonMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
108Emily WilsonW40GBR
155*Lyn WilsonW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
61*Tracy WittonWSENGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd