Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Warmley Forest Park 5K / 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=200, Online=94%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 02 January 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (126)
178Thomas AltonMU23TEDGBR
206Shaun AmosMSENGBR
135Will AndrewsM40GBR
134Dave ArmitageM45GBR
3Sarah AshbyWSENGBR
203Dani BarnesWSENGBR
87Oli BealeMSENWestbury HarriersGBR
144Joseph BellMSENGBR
59Paul BennettMSENBitton road runners GBR
155Sam Bennett MSENGBR
141Gemma BerlieWSENRun in MalmesburyGBR
207Rob BessantM50GBR
95*James BournsMSENGBR
110Liz BournsWSENGBR
123Nick BrainM40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
112Richard BreakspearMSENGBR
52Paul BrentonM40British ArmyGBR
93Craig BryantMSEN Unattached GBR
200Sally BurnsW50Southville RCGBR
125Ed CakebreadMU23GBR
69Scott CampbellMSENWestbury HarriersGBR
119Jonathan CandyMSENGBR
96Mark CarpenterM50Emerson’s Green Running Club GBR
133Darren CarrM45GBR
177Paul CassidyM40GBR
103Jade ChandlerWSENGBR
214Billy ClarkMSENNorth bristol running group GBR
118Emma CockramWSENGBR
89Sophie CoghlanWSENGBR
90Stephen CoghlanM55GBR
41Tim ColebrookMSENGBR
47David CookMSENGBR
209Andy CorriganMSENGBR
173Jordan CoxMSENSomer ACGBR
191Phil CrewMSENKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
30Lou DawsonWSENTetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
154William DayM40GBR
58Annaleise DepperWSENChippenham HarriersGBR
156Andrew DibbleM50North Bristol Tri ClubGBR
196Joanne DowningW45GBR
83Henry DuncansonMSENGBR
20Amy DunnWSENGBR
109Natalie EadesWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
7Toby EichlerMSENGBR
22Louise EvansW45GBR
113Robert FarleyMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
192Julie FowlerWSENHogweed TrottersGBR
77Evan GibbsM40GBR
202Michelle GingellWSENStaple hill runnersGBR
175Kurt GreenM45Velo club Montpellier GBR
37Drew GriffithsMSENGBR
74Claire GwilliamW45Angels RCGBR
189Astrid HallWSENGBR
117*Debbie HallW40GBR
75Matthew HalseyMSENGBR
166Alex HamblinMU23Westbury HarriersGBR
49Alex HardingM40GBR
66John HarringtonM40GBR
130Tracey HarrisonWSENGBR
124Danielle HarryWU23GBR
138Antoine HavardMSENGBR
151Jeff HaymanM45GBR
92Adam HensonMSENGBR
70Andrew HepburnM45Southville Running ClubGBR
160Dominic HodgsonMSENGBR
71Tracey HortonW45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
193Rose HubbardWSENGBR
63Helen HuttonW50GBR
62Rob HuttonM45GBR
165Andrew JefferyM45GBR
164Diane JefferyW45GBR
15Stewart KnottM40GBR
195Hannah LeesW40Hannah the RunnerGBR
98Cath LewtonW40Emersons GreenGBR
186Michelle MaggsWSENNo clubGBR
50Laura MarshWSENGBR
136Gemma MatthewsWSENGBR
24Harry Matuszewicz-MilneMSENGBR
116Karen MayorW40Frampton Cotterell Harriers GBR
51Caroline McAleeseW40GBR
215James McLeanMSENGBR
174Jay MedwayWSENGreat Weston RunnersGBR
201Tara MiddletonW45GBR
99Russ MillwardM45Emersons GreenGBR
2Cathryn MooreWSENGBR
91Laura NelmesWSENGBR
122Dan NobleMSENGBR
159Ben O'BrienMSENKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
53Carly O'DonnellWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
46Francis PeppettMSENGBR
65Cat PowellWSENGBR
85Fran RaceWSENGBR
27Andy ReynoldsM40GBR
26Vicky ReynoldsWSENGBR
185Cara Roberts-CollinsWSENSouthville RCGBR
147Mark RobinsonM40GBR
127Tom RowlandsMSENGBR
97Neil RudgeMSENGBR
79Tim RussellMSENGBR
150Nick SageM50Shrewton RCGBR
38Joe SandersonM40GBR
73Michael SandickM45Darlington TriGBR
102Leigh SaundersMSENGBR
5Adam ScullMSENGBR
163Andy SherlockM45GBR
162Lydia SherlockWSENGBR
167John SherwoodMSENGBR
140Ruth SladerW40GBR
132Daniel SleeM45GBR
33*Marion StanleyW45GBR
208Sarah SturtW45GBR
145Ellie SymondsWSENGBR
120David TaylorM45GBR
106Nicola TileyWSENGBR
168Carl TiltonMSENGBR
146Trevor TwinemM60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
48Jamie TyeM40North Bristol Running ClubGBR
170Simon Vaus MSENGBR
129Harry VinnicombeMSENGBR
40*Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
126Emily WassWU23Chesterfield ACGBR
29Sarah WheatleyW45This Mum RunsGBR
188Tom WhittinghamMSENGBR
217Ben WilliamsMSENGBR
107Sarah WilsonWSENGBR
57Andrew WoodMSENChippenham HarriersGBR

5K (50)
68Laura BartlettWSENGBR
115Michelle BennettW45GBR
101Kimberley BerryWSENGBR
169Rosie BoyleWSENGBR
198Richard BrawnMSENBournemouth ACGBR
14Mara BurgessWU16GBR
13Steve BurgessM40GBR
176Julie CassidyW45GBR
184Lucy CorfieldWU23GBR
28Bradley CoxMSENGBR
157Paul CroftMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
210Alan CrowdyM45Steeple Hill RunnersGBR
211Alfie CrowdyMU10Steeple Hill RunnersGBR
181Jonathan DarbyshireMSENGBR
153Margot DayWSENGBR
137Charlotte DessertenneWSENGBR
94Avril EnglandWSENGBR
31*Julie FieldingW50GBR
212Rebecca ForsterW45Southville RCGBR
213Sam ForsterMU16GBR
60Caro FreeelandW40GBR
88Finn GoodhewMU13Westbury HarriersGBR
111Camilla GranvilleW40GBR
199Shula GranvilleWSENGBR
114Tracey HarrisWSENGBR
128Danielle HayesWSENKingswood Tri ClubGBR
171Georgina HewsonW40Wessex Cannicross GBR
179Kelly HolmesWSENRun4life GBR
180Mike HolmesM40GBR
194Anna HubbardWSENGBR
205Alan HutchingsM50GBR
183Victoria JohnsonWSENGBR
148Ani KanjiWSENGBR
16James KnottMU14GBR
121*Kim LeonardW45GBR
142David MarshM50GBR
25Katherine MartinW40GBR
23*Andrew MayMSENGBR
72Christine MillardWSENGBR
34Amanda MoleWSENGosport Road RunnersGBR
204Margarita MooreWSENGBR
11Nicky ParnellW55GBR
19Richard PrinceMSENGBR
131Lucy RichensW40Westbury HarriersGBR
21*John SampsonM55GBR
100Niki SavoryWSENGBR
182Clarice SheaMSENGBR
108Simon ShellardMSEN.GBR
32*Neville TownM55GBR
54Ross WayneM40Purbeck RunnersGBR

10K Canicross (14)
64Faye BatesonWSENFitquest GBR
149Michelle BlackmoreW45Wessex CanicrossGBR
158Samantha CooperWSENWessex caniscrossGBR
172Julia EbbrellW40Stroud CanicrossGBR
55*Sally HarveyWSENNorth Bristol TriGBR
56*Ian KilgarriffM50Canicross SomersetGBR
4*Vince LunnM40Canicross SomersetGBR
61Pearce MarieW40Wessex CanicrossGBR
152Emma MarsdenW45Wessex Canicross GBR
42Victoria MartinWSENGBR
139Luke MatthewsMSEN000GBR
86Carly TregoWSENGBR
190Gill WillcoxW45Wessex Canicross Club GBR
39*Lucy WilliamsW40Wessex CanicrossGBR

5K Canicross (10)
143Jennifer BellWSENGBR
78Danielle BishellWSENWessex CanicrossGBR
35Abby BlytheWU23Wessex CanicrossGBR
36Steve BlytheM50Wessex CanicrossGBR
67Nicholas CarnellM45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
105Nicola CoxWSENGBR
45Peta FrayW45Stroud CanicrossGBR
104Michael HallMSENGBR
197Mark HickmansMSENGBR
1Rosie ReidWSENShrewton Running ClubGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd