Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


20/20 Fission Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=333, Online=99%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 27 November 2017


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
20 kms (24)
13Graham MckayM50UnattachedGBRtba
22Michelle JohnstonWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
26Kasia NadziejaW40UnattachedGBRtba
43Megan PeaceyWSENKingsway RunnersGBRtba
61Martin CrawfordM50New Berkeley HarriersGBRtba
68Melanie PeirceW40Bearbrook Running ClubGBRtba
76Alan VennM45SADACGBRtba
99Alison Emma ThomasW45Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
112Laura StewartW40Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
125Christopher RossM40Redditch StarsGBRtba
163Andrew BarryM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
168Matthew LathamMSENSneyd StridersGBRtba
235Deb PeakeW55Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
236Steve PeakeM40Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
239Andrew HillisM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
254Billy AdcockMSENUnattachedGBRtba
257Joy SaltW50Pershore Plum PloddersGBRtba
268Chris MillwardMSENCDF RunnersGBRtba
292James HoskinsMSENUnattachedGBRtba
293Jane FairlambWSENBlack Pear JoggersGBRtba
299Helen ClancyW50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
300Sean ClancyM50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
311Susan HobbsW50UnattachedGBRtba
315Jeremy JonesM40Black Pear JoggersGBRtba

20 miles (309)
1Angela RobinsonWSENNailsea Running ClubGBRtba
2Ruth Hayden-CoxWSENNewent RunnersGBRtba
3Louise QuatermassWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
4Jenny CreedWSENTeam Bath ACGBRtba
5Dave ElliottM60Almost AthletesGBRtba
6Paul ChamberlainMSENPontyclun Road Runner’s GBRtba
7Coralie PearsonWSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba
8Richard BirchM45Almost AthletesGBRtba
9Jane BirchW45Almost AthletesGBRtba
10Stacey JellymanWSENUnattachedGBRtba
11Tanya ForeheadW40Caldicot running clubGBRtba
12Steve BurrellM50Pontyclun Road RunnersGBRtba
14Patrick RennisonM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
15Andrew BushMSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
16Laura MahiouW50N/AGBRtba
17Catherine PowellWSENPontyclun RoadrunnersGBRtba
18Stephen PaskellM40Pontyclun RoadrunnersGBRtba
19Charlotte RalphWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
20David BrownM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
21Sarah KembreyWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
23Leanne PhillipsW45Lliswerry Runners GBRtba
24Clive GriffithsM55Black Pear JoggersGBRtba
25Matthew BarnesM45Almost AthletesGBRtba
27Alison HumeW50Almost AthletesGBRtba
28Vicky MeadW50Pontyclun RoadrunnersGBRtba
29Claire MorganW55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
30Trudy HurfordW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
31Robert TudhopeM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
32Fiona CampbellW40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
33Nicola SinclairW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
34Kristian Sinclair MSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
35Dave McGrathM50Almost AthletesGBRtba
36Ian ColeMSENDursley Running ClubGBRtba
37Jon StonesM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
38Antony GreensweigM45Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
39Melanie ShiptonW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
40Sarah Lou FrancisW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
41Tracie Williams-RoweW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
42Lynne HoodW45Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
44Jon MurgatroydM40Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
45Jonathan PreaterM50Unattached GBRtba
46Tracy TangW45North Bristol running GroupGBRtba
47Chris WatkinsM40Lliswerry RunnersKENtba
48Mark DenleyM40Almost AthletesGBRtba
49Christopher NormanMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
50Sarah FarrW40Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
51Rachel OakleyWSENKingsway RunnersGBRtba
52Gary OakleyMSENKingsway RunnersGBRtba
53Nicola ArnotW40Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
54Hayley WoolnoughW50Almost AthletesGBRtba
55Alison EvansW50Kingsway runnersGBRtba
56Paul BinningM40Pontyclun RoadrunnersGBRtba
57Suzanne MossW40Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
58Lee SessionsMSENKingsway RunnersGBRtba
59Russell BrooksMSENUnattachedGBRtba
60Martin LowMSENStroud & District ACGBRtba
62Garry StricklandM55Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
63Andy FrostM45Stroud and District ACGBRtba
64Lewis SaundersM55Stroud & District ACGBRtba
65Jade BrightW40UnattachedGBRtba
66Graham BinghamM50Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
67Alice SaltmarshWSENStroud & District ACGBRtba
69Holly CorlettWSENCDF RunnersGBRtba
70Kieran HaylesMSENSudbury JoggersGBRtba
71Neil TringM55Almost Athletes GBRtba
72Diane RankinW45Stroud & District ACGBRtba
73Lee RankinM45Stroud & District ACGBRtba
74Lee KibbleMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
75Damian LaiM40Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
77Liza HabgoodW45Cleeve LadiesGBRtba
78Kirsty DalleyW40Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
79Thomas HargravesMSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba
80Sammy HayW40NBRGGBRtba
81Margaret McLachlanW50UnaffiliatedGBRtba
82Tara TrumanW45Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
83Karen HuntleyWSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBRtba
84Rebecca CoxWSENLes Croupiers RCGBRtba
85Josh DixonMSENLes Croupiers RCGBRtba
86Mark BurbidgeMSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
87Emma WeavingW40Pont-y-Pwl and District RunnersGBRtba
88Jon BarneM40Pont-y-Pwl and District RunnersGBRtba
89Rachael GoatmanW45Dursley & District ACGBRtba
90Carol DrewettW55Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
91Joey DrewettWSENBlack Pear JoggersGBRtba
92Ali AtkinsonW50Avon Valley RunnersGBRtba
93Laura ButlerW45Running Somewhere ElseGBRtba
94Lou Rowe-AlleyneW45Fitquest Running Club GBRtba
95Andrew BrightMSENUnattachedGBRtba
96Diane PotterW50Lliswerry runnersGBRtba
97Rachel TrothW45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
98Kathryn ThomasW50UnattachedGBRtba
100Mark CarpenterM50Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
101Stuart DiamondM50Weston Athletic ClubGBRtba
102Helen DiamondW50Weston Athletic ClubGBRtba
103Eilidh BellWSENTeam BathGBRtba
104John HayterM50Team BathGBRtba
105Richard KershawMSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba
106April HartleyWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
107Louisa StokesWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBRtba
108Caroline BassettWSENPegasus RCGBRtba
109Patrick ConnollyM45Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
110Bernadette RigbyW50UnattachedGBRtba
111Lauren PennockWSENNew Marske HarriersGBRtba
113Andrew McConvilleMSENNorthbrook ACGBRtba
114Phillip EdwardsMSENFitquest GBRtba
115Nicola CoganWSENUnattachedGBRtba
116Jannete StevensWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
117Clare GrennanW40Kingfisher HarriersGBRtba
118Paul PetersM50Kingfisher HarriersGBRtba
119Andy HarveyM40UnattachedGBRtba
120Sarah CromartyW40Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBRtba
121Dave HarcourtM50UnattachedGBRtba
122Nick HiggsMSENUnattachedGBRtba
123Claudie CombelasW55Northbrook ACGBRtba
124Victoria RossW40Bromsgrove & RedditchGBRtba
126Sally EasonW55Northbrook ACGBRtba
127Claire NewellW55UnattachedGBRtba
128Caroline Hill-TrevorW50Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBRtba
129Claudia UngerWSENTetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBRtba
130Richard HarperMSENKingfisher HarriersGBRtba
131Peter TangM40North Bristol Running Group GBRtba
132Kate ChristianW50Sneyd StridersGBRtba
133Nicola WillisWSENSneyd StridersGBRtba
134Mel JonesW45Sneyd stridorsGBRtba
135Shaun WoottonM45UnattatchedGBRtba
136Anita HollandW50Sneyd StridersGBRtba
137Andrew Crace-CalvertM50Stroud and District ACGBRtba
138Malwina GawlikWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
139Nick MooreMSENTetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBRtba
140Andy ChristianM55Sneyd StridersGBRtba
141Anne KelsallW60Aldridge Running ClubGBRtba
142Lynette PorterW50Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
143Gareth ThorneM55UnattachedGBRtba
144Deborah LeaskW50Sneyd Striders GBRtba
145Garry LeaskM45Sneyd Striders GBRtba
146Trevor Allport M60Midland Masters ACGBRtba
147Janet Allport W60Midland Masters ACGBRtba
148Claire MillsW40Sneyd StridersGBRtba
149Gareth DaviesM45Lliswerry runnersGBRtba
150Kamaljit Singh sahotaM40UnattachedGBRtba
151Bruce SellersM50Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba
152Emma BoxallWSENDursley Running Club GBRtba
153Wayne FraserM45Sneyd StridersGBRtba
154Andrew SargentM45NoneGBRtba
155Julie ScourfieldW40Almost AthletesGBRtba
156Ian DoyleM50Corsham Running ClubGBRtba
157Trish MansellW40Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
158Jo GwynneW45Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
159Mike GwynneM45Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
160Kelly DicksWSENGreat Western RunnersGBRtba
161John CoxWSENGreat Western RunnersGBRtba
162Kelly GabbWSENDursley Running ClubGBRtba
164Lisa NichollsW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
165Matt BradleyM40Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
166Tony JeffsM55Midland Masters ACGBRtba
167Debbie MoranW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
169Andrew CorfeM55Sneyd stridersGBRtba
170Dee ThomasW50RUNNewportGBRtba
171Mark TillM40Sneyd StridersGBRtba
172Howard AttwoodM65Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
173Yvonne Forsey W60Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
174Brigette WiddasW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
175Julie ScholeyW55Les Croupiers running clubGBRtba
176Angela BowkettW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
177Joanna DownWSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBRtba
178Duncan DownMSENUnattachedGBRtba
179Ray PembertonM45Avon Valley RunnersGBRtba
180Sandra StuartW55Almost AthletesGBRtba
181Clare JohnsonW70Les Croupiers RCGBRtba
182Carol ReesW45Les Croupiers RCGBRtba
183Miles HendyM45Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
184Simon LewisM40Pontypridd RoadentsGBRtba
185Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
186Liz PharoahWSENNorthbrook ACGBRtba
187Matt GrestyM45Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)GBRtba
188Stuart LukinsM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
189David.E WilliamsM55Les Croupiers RCGBRtba
190Claire ScottWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
191Paul ChickM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
192Debbie EvansW50Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtba
193Ian WarburtonM50Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtba
194Alex BarnesMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
195Rita KingdonWSENN.E.W.T - Newport and East Wales Triathlon GBRtba
196Jo StevensonW45Stroud and District ACGBRtba
197Oliver HarrisMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
198Karen SaundersW45Stroud and District Athletic ClubGBRtba
199Angela ChampionW40Les CroupiersGBRtba
200Helen NewtonWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
201Sarah BeachWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
202James BruceM40Les CroupiersGBRtba
203Sian GriffithW40Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
204Sarah MeahW50Les Croupiers RCGBRtba
205Katy LuffWSENCaldicot Running ClubGBRtba
206Christopher NellinsM60Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtba
207Sarah McCarthyW45Les CroupiersGBRtba
208Nick DukesM40Led Croupiers running clubGBRtba
209Michelle AmblinW40Les Croupiers RCGBRtba
210Chris DavisM40Gloucester ACGBRtba
211Libby CreesW45Les CroupiersGBRtba
212Stuart CreesM40Les CroupiersGBRtba
213Jenny MartinWSENLes Croupiers RCGBRtba
214Jon MartinM40Les Croupiers RCGBRtba
215Rachel StowellW40Unattached GBRtba
216Laura JonesWSENUnattached GBRtba
217Clive OsmondM55Les CroupiersGBRtba
218Karen TapeW40UnattatchedGBRtba
219David JonesM50Caldicot Running ClubGBRtba
220Steven RieglerMSENKingsway RunnersGBRtba
221Stu ReesMSENUnattached GBRtba
222Graham MaskellM45Redditch StarsGBRtba
223David HeadonM55UnattachedGBRtba
224Chris StewartM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
225Linda BeresfordW55Redditch StarsGBRtba
226Natalie WhitefordWSENUnattachedGBRtba
227Casey HammondWSENCDF RunnersGBRtba
228Khirstie BromageW45Kingsway runners GBRtba
229Wright MarinaWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
230Claire DaviesW40Village VipersGBRtba
231Dave WebsterM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
232Sue WebsterW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
233Karen RomeWSENUnattachedGBRtba
234Emma TraceyWSENCaldicotGBRtba
237Sarah ThomsonW40UnattachedGBRtba
238Kristina WindsorWSENUnattached GBRtba
240Steven PreddyM45Les Croupiers RCGBRtba
241Christopher WilsonM45Caldicot Running ClubGBRtba
242Steven JamesM40Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBRtba
243David WherryMSENCaldicot Running ClubGBRtba
244Ben WilsonMSENRedhill Road RunnersGBRtba
245Sophie KingWSENRedhill Road RunnersGBRtba
246Mark TaylorM45Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtba
247Helen WelchW45Pontypridd roadents ACGBRtba
248Hayley PughW45Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
249Allan MeekM50Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
250Luke FeltonMSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
251Richard RawlingsM45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
252Kate JosephWSENUnattachedGBRtba
253Andrew TarrantMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba
255Dan WhaitesMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
256Dave SaltM50UnattachedGBRtba
258Phil AllenM55Pegasus RCGBRtba
259Ruth JohnstoneW40Emersons Green GBRtba
260Lorraine TaylorW45Almost AthletesGBRtba
261Rob NichollsMSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
262Jane PowellW45Spirit of Monmouth GBRtba
263Paul McAfeeM50Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
264Bernice KentWSENKings Heath RC "The Lions"GBRtba
265Tom BristoweMSENKingfisher HarriersGBRtba
266Charlotte BradfordWSENCity of Birmingham StridorsGBRtba
267Ella WilliamsWSENCDF RunnersGBRtba
269Vicky WilsonWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
270Daniel MurrantMSENKings Heath Running ClubGBRtba
271Helen CerulloW40NoneGBRtba
272Simon WestneyM45UnattachedGBRtba
273Emma LoghinW45UnattachedGBRtba
274Sally GrovesW55Pegasus Running ClubGBRtba
275Jenna GrovesWSENPegasus Running ClubGBRtba
276Graham WrightMSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
277Jeffrey BissettM45UnattachedGBRtba
278Deborah SouthgateW60ANGELS RCGBRtba
279Martin CrossM40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBRtba
280Samantha ThompsonWSENUnattachedGBRtba
281Gethin EdwardsM40Pontyclun Road RunnersGBRtba
282Amy PearsallWSENRedditch StarsGBRtba
283Joanne DendleW45Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
284Linda McDonaldW40Coventry Godiva HarriersGBRtba
285Nia ButlerW40Pegasus RCGBRtba
286Liz DavisW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
287Chris LomaxM50Bourton Road Runners ClubGBRtba
288Ricky YoungM40Kingfisher HarriersGBRtba
289Judy MillsW60Thornbury RCGBRtba
290Nick FrenchM45Black Pear Joggers GBRtba
291Jade Scott-WalkerWSENBlack Pear JoggersGBRtba
294Darren MckayM45Black Pear JoggersGBRtba
295Rebecca TerryW45Black Pear JoggersGBRtba
296Emma ShannonWSENKingfisher HarriersGBRtba
297Jeremy DicksonM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
298Kim CarwardineWSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
301Martyn WinserMSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
302Emily SargeantWSENUnattachedGBRtba
303Matthew Sargeant MSENUnattachedGBRtba
304Julia EvansW55Pegasus RCGBRtba
305Anna DohertyWSENUnattached GBRtba
306Mike KennedyM45Almost AthletesGBRtba
307Mark EaversM45Almost AthletesGBRtba
308Roni MargerisonW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
309Emma MillerWSENUnattached GBRtba
310Gary HobbsM50Vipers Running ClubGBRtba
312Sue DillonW50Black pear joggers GBRtba
313Mark DillonM50Black pear joggers GBRtba
314Anita HennesseyWSENBlack Pear JoggersGBRtba
316Naomi TrinderWSENBlack Pear JoggersGBRtba
317Victoria KennedyWSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba
318Kathryn PriceW45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
319Kathryn VowlesW40UnattachedGBRtba
320Michael BondM40UnattachedGBRtba
321Victoria BriandWSENBlack Pear JoggersGBRtba
322Simon KnightM45UnattachedGBRtba
323Douglas WightMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBRtba
324Martin BlakebroughM55Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
325Vicky RobertsWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
326Joanna ParrWSENStroud & District ACGBRtba
327Chris DaviesM60Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
328Piotr MichalskiMSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba
329Clare HearingW40Almost Athletes GBRtba
5001*Paul AdamsM40Caerleon RCGBRtba
5002*Moira WoolesWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
5003*Carol DunsbeeW45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5004*Danella WrendW40Chepstow HarriersGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd