Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Walcot Whopper 10K and Family Fun Runs Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=158, Online=84%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 21 March 2018


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
10K (128)
1*Jane ButlerW50GBRtba(e)
2*Keith McAndrewM45MudstacleGBRtba(e)
3*Iain WhitakerMSENGBRtba(m)
5Paul ButlerM55GBRtba(e)
6*Nicki CarrW45GBRtba(e)
7John MitchardM50Team Bath ACGBRtba(e)
8Sarah MitchardW40GBRtba(m)
10Gary ChiversM40Kingswood TriGBRtba(e)
11Julie CassidyW45GBRtba(e)
12Paul CassidyM40GBRtba(e)
13*Joanna FlattWSENVegan Runners UKGBRtba(m)
14*William HardingMSENGBRtba(m)
16Mary DunnWSENGBRtba(e)
19Natalie EadesWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBRtba(e)
20Joe RadfordM40GBRtba(e)
21Zoe Verrier-StuntWSENGBRtba(e)
22Simon WeaverMSENGBRtba(e)
23Adam WeaverMSENGBRtba(e)
24Gareth WeaverMSENWeston ACGBRtba(e)
25Matthew SchofieldMSENGBRtba(m)
27James RogersMSENNBRGGBRtba(e)
29Jo Johnson-TaylorWSENSouthville Running ClubGBRtba(e)
31Christopher BrownMSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba(e)
32Andrew HartleyMSENNorth Gloucester Orienteering ClubGBRtba(m)
33Pauline GibbsW45GBRtba(e)
34Jenny PearceW40GBRtba(m)
35Emma CrossWSENGBRtba(m)
36Steven BrownMSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba(e)
39Alan EveryM50GBRtba(e)
42Christina RansomWSENThis Mum RunsGBRtba(m)
45Fiona TaylorW40This Mum RunsGBRtba(m)
48Emma MarchantWSENGBRtba(m)
50Rebecca KellagherWSENGBRtba(e)
51Susannah KellagherWSENGBRtba(e)
52Kate DerrickWSENChippenham & District WheelersGBRtba(e)
53James WillisM45Chippenham & District WheelersGBRtba(e)
54*Tom WhittinghamMSENGBRtba(e)
55Ed PalmerMSENGBRtba(e)
56Joe PalmerMSENGBRtba(e)
57Em SillitoeW40Orpington Road RunnersGBRtba(e)
58*Simon ShellardMSENGBRtba(m)
60Sarah BoothW40GBRtba(e)
61Geoff ShineM40GBRtba(e)
64Jim BlackburnMSENGBRtba(m)
65*Lisa Curlett-HarrisonW40GBRtba(m)
66David RalphM45GBRtba(m)
67Una MilesW40TachGBRtba(m)
68Stewart KnottM40GBRtba(m)
69Sally BurnsW50Southville Running clubGBRtba(m)
70Linda HirdW60GBRtba(m)
73Keith CradockM40Somer ACGBRtba(e)(h)
74Alex LaneMU23Somer ACGBRtba(e)(h)
75Tom HillMSENSomer ACGBRtba(e)(h)
76Andy CourtneyM45Somer ACGBRtba(e)(h)
77David CoxM55Somer ACGBRtba(e)(h)
78Jason NashMSENSomer ACGBRtba(e)(h)
79Adele DraperW55Somer ACGBRtba(e)(h)
80Ashley DavisMSENSomer ACGBRtba(e)(h)
81Alan GregoryM50Somer ACGBRtba(e)(h)
82Elham Jones-RedmanWSENSomer ACGBRtba(e)(h)
83Joe HolbornMU23Somer ACGBRtba(e)(h)
84Emma CockramWSENNaGBRtba(m)
85Teresa LovernW60Somer ACGBRtba(e)(h)
87Jo MerrickW45Somer ACGBRtba(e)(h)
88Daisy PitcherWSENGBRtba(e)
89Jack PitcherMSENRunning Somewhere ElseGBRtba(e)
90Emily JefferiesWSENRunning Somewhere ElseGBRtba(e)
91Ben GaitM40Somer ACGBRtba(e)(h)
92Gabrielle CrumpW40Somer ACGBRtba(e)(h)
94Matt CreedMSENSomer ACGBRtba(e)(h)
95Sam PerryMSENSomer ACGBRtba(e)(h)
96Andrew RockeMSENGBRtba(m)
97Stephen BallMSENGBRtba(e)
98Simon ClarkeM40Somer ACGBRtba(e)(h)
99Nicholas JenningsM50Southville RCGBRtba(e)
100Emma PrescottW40GBRtba(m)
101Kevin WhiteM45GBRtba(m)
102Peter CrossMSENGBRtba(m)
103Gemma MatthewsWSENNot AffiliatedGBRtba(e)
104Britton DavidM50Bitton Road Runners GBRtba(e)
109Stewart JeenesMSENGBRtba(m)
110Ben ShilesMSENGBRtba(m)
111Tamie SladeW40Weston ACGBRtba(m)
112Kaisha ThatcherWSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba(e)
113Andy ThatcherM45Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(e)
114Zoe HainesW40Crazy tri club GBRtba(e)
115*Janette HaltonW60Staple Hill RunnersGBRtba(m)
116Duncan ReevesM40GBRtba(m)
120Steve HombalM45GBRtba(m)
121Serena GriffithsW50GBRtba(m)
122Shaun O'BrienM50BMF SwindonGBRtba(e)
123Jason LammieM45Clevedon ACGBRtba(m)
124Katy StevensonWSENGBRtba(m)
125Elspeth DuncanWSENGBRtba(e)
126Giles HarlingMSENGBRtba(e)
128Michelle JefferiesWSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba(e)
130David VaudinM60Team Bath ACGBRtba(e)
131*Kimberley BessantWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(m)
132*Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBRtba(m)
133*Neil PaiceM45AspireGBRtba(m)
134*Maxine WaldockW50North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(m)
135*David WaldockM50North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(m)
136*Glen GilmoreM50GBRtba(m)
137*Ben O'BrienMSENKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBRtba(e)
138*Chris WhiteMSENCancerdo1GBRtba(m)
139John SherwoodMSENGBRtba(e)
140Joanne FarrMSENGBRtba(e)
141Robert FarrM45GBRtba(e)
142Vanessa BridgwaterW45GBRtba(e)
143Michael ToutM45GBRtba(e)
144Nicki BrodieW40Rebel Runners CrewkerneGBRtba(m)
145Jen PackerWSENGBRtba(m)
147Paul AshtonM50GBRtba(e)
148Samantha GrattonWSENGBRtba(m)
149Nicholas WoodM45GBRtba(m)
150Andrew SnellMSEN.GBRtba(m)
151*Miranda ArthurW45Southville RCGBRtba(m)
152Lee CradockM40Calne SMaRTTGBRtba(e)
153Jez RiceM40GBRtba(e)
154Annabel CrichtonWSENGBRtba(m)
155Brad CoxMSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba(e)
156Jessica ReesWSENWeston ACGBRtba(m)
157Andy CreberM60Chepstow HarriersGBRtba(e)
158Ian HenleyM45NoneGBRtba(e)
162Greg ChanceMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba(e)
166Matthew GunstoneMSENGBRtba(m)
167Niki MorganW50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba(e)
168*Kim InglebyWSENWestbury HarriersGBRtba(e)

1K (14)
26Grace SchofieldWU10GBRtba(e)
43Eleanor RansomWU7GBRtba
46Harry TaylorMU7GBRtba
49Heidi JenkinsWU7GBRtba(e)
63Harry BoothMU9GBRtba(e)
93Eloise CrumpWU12Somer ACGBRtba(h)
106Archie CockleMU9GBRtba
117Alice ReevesW40GBRtba(m)
118Jessica ReevesWU11GBRtba(m)
119Isabel ReevesWU8GBRtba(m)
146*Alice CarrWU7AspireGBRtba
159Jane JakubowskaWSENN/AGBRtba
160Albert JakubowskiMU6N/AGBRtba
163Charlie LawrensonMU8GBRtba

50m (16)
30Jessica CrickWU3GBRtba
37Jack EveryMU5Jack & Harriet Stormers TCGBRtba
38Harriet EveryWU3Jack & Harriet Stormers TCGBRtba
41*Anastasia AndrewsWU3GBRtba
44Catherine RansomWU5GBRtba
47Isla TaylorWU4GBRtba
59*Grace ShellardWU4.GBRtba
62*Matilda BoothWU5GBRtba(e)
71*Evie StuntWU4GBRtba
72*Herbie RadfordMU6GBRtba
107Patrick CockleMU6GBRtba
108Hope CockleWU4GBRtba
129Joshua JefferiesMU4GBRtba
161George JakubowskiMU3N/AGBRtba
164Elsie LawrensonWU5GBRtba
165Edith LawrensonWU5GBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd