Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


River Avon Trail 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=215, Online=87%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 12 February 2018


Wave start time preference - Select Early for the 10:00 wave start, Middle for the 10:05 wave start, or Late for the 10:10 wave start (or leave at Any if you have no preference).


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
10K (215)
1Stu RutherfordM50GBRtba(e)
2*Andrew MayMSENGBRtba(m)
3Steve HombalM45GBRtba(m)
6Lindy CampbellWSENRun4LifeGBRtba(l)
7Mike DrohanM40GBRtba(l)
8Victoria WoodW45GBRtba(l)
9*Hannah GravesonWSENGBRtba(e)
10Alice HardingWU23GBRtba(e)
11*Michael BorneMSENGBRtba(e)
12Karen DoreW40GBRtba(m)
13Amy DunnWSENGBRtba(l)
14Charlotte RussellW40GBRtba(m)
15Kelly WalshW40GBRtba(m)
16Julie CassidyW45GBRtba(e)
17Paul CassidyM40GBRtba(e)
18Victoria RuncieWSENGBRtba(l)
19Lucy HellierWSENGBRtba(l)
20Gil LeaningM40GBRtba(m)
21Lynsey MilesW40Staple Hill Runners GBRtba(l)
22Kelly HemmensW40Weston ACGBRtba(l)
23Julie MatthewsW50Weston ACGBRtba(l)
24Ann ClutterbuckW50Weston Athletic ClubGBRtba(l)
25Katie NashWSENGBRtba(m)
26Becky NashWSENGBRtba(m)
27Charlotte FarmerWSENSouthville RCGBRtba(e)
28Stephen FarmerMSENSouthville RCGBRtba(e)
29Jacqui WyndsW60Forest of Dean ACGBRtba(l)
30Kelly MaudsleyWSENGBRtba(m)
31Louise ParryWSENStanbridge FliersGBRtba(m)
32Vicky PrattWSENStanbridge FliersGBRtba(m)
33John LawsonM45Southville Running ClubGBRtba(e)
34Hannah JonesWSENStanbridge FliersGBRtba(m)
35Briony MillmanW40GBRtba(m)
37Patsy LambW40GBRtba(m)
38Abbie ReesWSENGBRtba(m)
39Frankie TuckWSENGBRtba(m)
42Steve BurgessM40GBRtba(e)
43Dan NobleMSENGBRtba(e)
45Simmons JoW40GBRtba(e)
46Christine BellW55Staple Hill RunnersGBRtba(l)
47Simeon DoubledayM45GBRtba(e)
48Samantha SmithW40Kingsway runnersGBRtba(m)
49Elaine SmithW60Kingsway runnersGBRtba(m)
50Michelle GingellWSENStaple hill runnersGBRtba(m)
51Kirsten MeachamWSENKingsway runners GBRtba(e)
52Kirstie IngramsWSENGBRtba(m)
53Steve CattMSENGBRtba(m)
54Mel IrwinW45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(l)
55Carolyn PowellW45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(l)
56Emily TuckerWSENGBRtba(m)
57Lisa HawkerW45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(l)
58Lesley CottleW55Almost AthletesGBRtba(m)
59Alan CottleM60GBRtba(m)
60Ian AlexanderM40GBRtba(l)
61*Eve AlexanderWSENThis Mum RunsGBRtba(l)
62John WebbM50GBRtba(e)
63Matthew WilliamsM40GBRtba(e)
64Stephen PriceM50GBRtba(e)
65Jeremy RichardsM50GBRtba(m)
66Jo Johnson-TaylorWSENSouthville Running ClubGBRtba(e)
67Tessa JacksonW65Matlock ACGBRtba(m)
68Mark JacksonM60Matlock ACGBRtba(m)
69Padelis ChamogeorgakisMSENGBRtba(e)
70Amanda NormanW45NBRGGBRtba(l)
71Nick LloydMSENGBRtba(e)
72Josh AshwinMSENGBRtba(e)
73Lilian TseWSENGBRtba(e)
74Hassan AbdiMSENGBRtba(e)
75Jim CaolaM55Fry Club JoggersGBRtba(m)
76Justin ConwayM40GBRtba(m)
77Claire ConwayW45GBRtba(m)
78Kerry DonaldsonW40Nailsea Running ClubGBRtba(m)
79*David WrightM55GBRtba(m)
80Andrew ClementM50GBRtba(e)
82Phil KingM65GBRtba(m)
83Sandra LawrenceW50GBRtba(e)
84Jane RogersWSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba(e)
85Andy RogersMSENTown and Country HarriersGBRtba(e)
86Emily-Jane HarperWSENDarksideGBRtba(e)
87Stone LaurenWSENDarksideGBRtba(e)
88Daniel MillMSENGBRtba(e)
89*Caroline BannisterW50BadTriGBRtba(e)
90Jenny KemberyW40Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(m)
91Daniel BrainMSENGBRtba(m)
92Ben BrownMSENGBRtba(m)
93Daniel CullenMSENGBRtba(m)
94*Melody RussellWSENGBRtba(l)
95Steve ShuteM55Westfield TTGBRtba(e)
97Tia CorkishWSENGBRtba(e)
98Vicky MatthewsW40GBRtba(m)
99William MatthewsMU23GBRtba(m)
100Tim RussellMSENGBRtba(l)
101Ali RussellWSENGBRtba(l)
102Lauren Civill-holtWSENBurnham on sea triathletes GBRtba(l)
103Andrew HartleyMSENNorth Gloucester Orienteering ClubGBRtba(e)
104Neil TysonM40GBRtba(l)
105Carol SykesW55GBRtba(l)
106Rebekah Grayson-RichardsonWSENRun Like a Girl - Stratford upon AvonGBRtba(e)
107Paul SmardonM50Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba(e)
108Helen SykesWSENGreat Western RunnersGBRtba(l)
109Michelle MumfordWSENRun Like a GirlGBRtba(e)
110Ellen PerrettWSENGBRtba(e)
111Jon NalderM40North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(l)
112Ian ShelleyM50City Of Salisbury AC & RCGBRtba(m)
113Carol BarrowW65GBRtba(l)
114Steve GuestM55North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(m)
115Ross LuxtonMSENGBRtba(m)
116Julie LookW40GBRtba(l)
117Ed LookW45GBRtba(l)
118Mandy RissoW50GBRtba(l)
119Siobhan BawnWSENGBRtba(l)
120Ruth AveryWSENGBRtba(l)
121Clare KnightW40GBRtba(l)
122*Jen DohertyWSENGBRtba(l)
123*Alex DohertyMSENGBRtba(l)
124Claire LawrenceW40Stanbridge FliersGBRtba(e)
125Kevin EscottM55GBRtba(e)
126Stacey EscottWSENGBRtba(e)
127John SherwoodMSENGBRtba(e)
128Gemma ParsonsWSENGBRtba(m)
129Courteney NalderWSENGBRtba(m)
130Tom StokesM55Trail Running AssociationGBRtba(e)
131Caron FinnW45Emerson's Green Running Club GBRtba(l)
132*Samuel PearceMU23GBRtba(e)
133Richard GiddingsMSENGoodgym Race TeamGBRtba(l)
134Alan EveryM50GBRtba(e)
136Laura BranchWSENGBRtba(e)
137Melanie BuglerWSENWeston ACGBRtba(e)
138Christine SomersetW40GBRtba(e)
139Michelle TaylorWSENGBRtba(e)
140Dave GreenM45GBRtba(e)
141Shane SaundersMU23Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(e)
142Gemma MatthewsWSENGBRtba(e)
143Simone BiggsWSENGBRtba(l)
144Matthew GunstoneMSENGBRtba(m)
145Trevor TwinemM60Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(l)
146Stephen BallMSENGBRtba(e)
147Sarah NewnesW45Thornbury running clubGBRtba(m)
148Michael ToutM45GBRtba(e)
149Gary FreemanM45Cancerdo1GBRtba(l)
150Rebecca AttwoodWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBRtba(e)
151Bernadette McCarthyW50GBRtba(l)
152Clare CarterW40GBRtba(l)
153Lindsay RosenthalWSENGBRtba(m)
154*Zena WilliamsW40GBRtba(m)
155*Aaron SuttonMU23#TEAMSUTTONGBRtba(m)
156*Charlie SuttonWU18#TEAMSUTTONGBRtba(m)
157*Megan HulcoopWU17#TEAMSUTTONGBRtba(m)
158Emma PrescottW40GBRtba(m)
159Kevin WhiteM45GBRtba(m)
160Dawn RichardsonW45GBRtba(m)
161Bev ElliottW50Southville RCGBRtba(m)
162Ruth PikeWSENGBRtba(m)
163George BensonMSENGBRtba(e)
164Patrick ConnollyM45Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba(e)
165Sara JorgeWSENGBRtba(m)
166Nicole HardimanW40GBRtba(e)
167Paul HardimanM45GBRtba(e)
168Nick SloperM45GBRtba(m)
169Alexa WebleyWSENGBRtba(e)
170Matthew WebleyMSENGBRtba(e)
171Derek SimpsonM55GBRtba(l)
172Andrew TrippMSENGBRtba(m)
173Kieron GaltonM40GBRtba(m)
174Greg SquibbMSENGBRtba(m)
175Mark PickthallMSENGBRtba(m)
176*Wayne PearceMSENGBRtba(e)
178*Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBRtba(l)
179*Maxine WaldockW45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(l)
180*Dave WaldockM50North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(l)
181*Nicola PaiceW45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(l)
182*Neil PaiceM45AspireGBRtba(l)
183Kathy HowellW60GBRtba(l)
184Joanna FlattWSENVegan Runners UKGBRtba(l)
185William HardingMSENGBRtba(l)
186*Chris WhiteMSENCancerdo1GBRtba(m)
187*Matthew CooperM40North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(l)
188Thibault UytterhaegenMSENGBRtba(e)
189Tabitha-Ann HorsfallWSENGBRtba(e)
190Luke MatthewsMSEN000GBRtba(l)
191Tracey HarrisWSENGBRtba(e)
192Lydia BurgeWSENVegan runners ukGBRtba(l)
193Celeste CarterW45GBRtba(l)
194Andrew DaviesMSENGBRtba(m)
195Jeremy DixMSENGBRtba(e)
196*Shirley LillicrapW55North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(e)
197Teresa LovernW60Somer ACGBRtba(e)
198*Ben O'BrienMSENKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBRtba(e)
199*Miranda ArthurW45Southville RCGBRtba(m)
200James DaviesMSENGBRtba(m)
201Hannah SelvesterWSENGBRtba(m)
202Ashleen WardWSENSouthville RCGBRtba(e)
203Jason McGeorgeMSENGBRtba(m)
204Neil RudgeMSENGBRtba(m)
205*Nick RussellM50Southville RCGBRtba(l)
206Chris HillcockMSENGBRtba(e)
207Brad RobbinsMSENEmerson Green Running Club GBRtba(m)
208*Kimberley BessantWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(l)
209Steve CarrM45Riviera RacersGBRtba(e)
210Andrew WeaverM45GBRtba(m)
211Vanessa RedmondW55North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(l)
212Frances ParkinsonWSENGBRtba(m)
213Brian JenningsM50BHAM RUNNERSGBRtba(e)
214Karen JenningsW50BHAM RUNNERSGBRtba(e)
215Wayne SouthallMSENGBRtba(e)
216Adam HulbertM40Bham runnersGBRtba(e)
217Karen TreadgoldW45Stanbridge Fliers GBRtba(l)
218Helen WalkerW50GBRtba(e)
219Jessica WattonWSENGBRtba(m)
220Gary DyerMSENGBRtba(m)
221Michael ClevelyMSENGBRtba(m)
222Helen ThorneW45Avon Valley RunnersGBRtba(m)
223Paul ThorneM50Avon Valley RunnersGBRtba(m)
224Clare SharlandW40GBRtba(l)
225Steven JinksM40GBRtba(l)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd